BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Asia: Waff Championship

Aug 10th - 15:30

Kuwait vs Bahrain

Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Second Stage

Sep 10th - 07:10

Chinese Taipei vs Nepal

Sep 5th - 13:00

Kuwait vs Nepal

Sep 5th - 10:00

India vs Oman

Austria: Regionalliga Central

Jul 26th - 13:00

Gleisdorf vs Sturm Graz

Austria: Regionalliga East

Mar 22nd - 14:30

Traiskirchen vs Admira

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

Sep 20th - 11:00

FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

Apr 14th - 10:00

Isloch Minsk vs Neman

Belgium: Jupiler League

Dec 15th - 15:00

Lokeren vs St. Truiden

Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

May 18th - 14:00

Charleroi vs Eupen

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League

Sep 28th - 10:00

Zvijezda 09 vs Radnik Bijeljina

Aug 24th - 14:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Zeljeznicar

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

Mar 31st - 15:00

Corinthians vs Santos

Colombia: Copa Aguila - Play Offs

Aug 15th - 21:00

Santa Fe vs Atl. Nacional

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura

Mar 9th - 18:00

Millonarios vs Atl. Nacional

Feb 28th - 19:00

America De Cali vs Santa Fe

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

Oct 19th - 18:00

America De Cali vs Atl. Nacional

Oct 12th - 20:45

Millonarios vs America De Cali

Oct 5th - 21:00

Cucuta vs Petrolera

Sep 7th - 20:00

Santa Fe vs Millonarios

Croatia: 1. Hnl

Feb 24th - 10:00

Istra 1961 vs Lok. Zagreb

Cyprus: First Division

Oct 4th - 12:00

AEK Larnaca vs Achnas

Sep 22nd - 12:00

Achnas vs Nea Salamis

Czech Republic: Division 2

Sep 20th - 12:00

Jihlava vs Brno

Sep 14th - 04:15

FK Pardubice vs Dukla Prague

Aug 10th - 04:15

Vysehrad vs Sokolov

Denmark: 1st Division

Oct 20th - 08:00

Koge vs Roskilde

Oct 5th - 07:15

Hvidovre vs Naestved

Sep 19th - 14:00

Viborg vs Vendsyssel

Sep 15th - 07:45

Roskilde vs Nykobing

May 5th - 07:45

Lyngby vs Koge

Denmark: Superliga

Oct 20th - 06:00

Horsens vs Hobro

Oct 6th - 06:00

Esbjerg vs Sonderjyske

Sep 15th - 08:00

Esbjerg vs Randers FC

Aug 30th - 13:00

Odense vs Sonderjyske

Aug 26th - 13:00

Horsens vs Aalborg

Mar 11th - 14:00

Aarhus vs Odense

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

May 12th - 10:00

Randers FC vs Sonderjyske

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

Apr 26th - 13:00

Aalborg vs Hobro

England: Efl Cup

Aug 13th - 14:45

Grimsby vs Doncaster

England: Fa Cup - Qualification

Sep 21st - 10:00

Cirencester vs Chippenham

England: League One

Oct 5th - 10:00

Gillingham vs Southend

Europe: Champions League - Group Stage

Oct 1st - 15:00

Tottenham vs Bayern Munich

Sep 17th - 15:00

Napoli vs Liverpool

Europe: Europa League - Group Stage

Oct 3rd - 12:55

Basaksehir vs B. Monchengladbach

Sep 19th - 12:55

Basel vs Krasnodar

Finland: Veikkausliiga

Aug 27th - 11:30

Ilves vs HIFK

France: Coupe De La Ligue

Aug 13th - 14:00

Grenoble vs Rodez

France: Ligue 1

Sep 21st - 14:00

Metz vs Amiens

Sep 14th - 14:00

Brest vs Rennes

France: Ligue 2

Aug 31st - 09:00

Lorient vs Guingamp

Aug 30th - 14:00

Caen vs Le Havre

Germany: 3. Liga

Sep 15th - 07:00

Ingolstadt vs Hallescher

Germany: Bundesliga

Aug 31st - 09:30

Wolfsburg vs Paderborn

May 11th - 09:30

Dortmund vs Dusseldorf

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

Sep 6th - 13:00

Heimstetten vs Garching

Germany: Regionalliga West

Sep 7th - 08:00

Fortuna Koln vs Bonner

Ireland: Fai Cup

Aug 23rd - 14:45

Bohemians vs Longford

Aug 9th - 14:45

Bohemians vs Shelbourne

Aug 9th - 14:45

St. Patricks vs Bray

Italy: Coppa Italia

Aug 18th - 14:30

Cagliari vs Chievo

Italy: Serie B

Sep 28th - 12:00

Empoli vs Perugia

Japan: J1 League

Aug 30th - 06:30

Nagoya vs FC Tokyo

Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura

Apr 27th - 20:00

Club America vs Santos Laguna

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

Sep 7th - 14:45

G.A. Eagles vs Excelsior

Aug 30th - 14:00

Oss vs Graafschap

Mar 29th - 15:00

Jong Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

Netherlands: Eredivisie

Aug 30th - 14:00

FC Emmen vs Zwolle

Norway: Division 2 - Group 1

Oct 5th - 10:00

Levanger vs Stjordals Blink

Sep 21st - 10:00

Levanger vs Nardo

Sep 14th - 10:00

Nardo vs Byasen

Aug 24th - 10:00

Stjordals Blink vs Byasen

Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

Sep 21st - 10:00

Baerum Sportsklubb vs Elverum

May 25th - 10:00

Asker vs Baerum Sportsklubb

Norway: Eliteserien

Sep 21st - 12:00

Brann vs Haugesund

Sep 16th - 13:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Valerenga

Sep 1st - 12:00

Ranheim vs Kristiansund

Aug 5th - 13:00

Stromsgodset vs Bodo/Glimt

Jul 5th - 15:00

Viking vs Haugesund

Jul 5th - 13:00

Stromsgodset vs Stabaek

Jul 5th - 13:00

Valerenga vs Bodo/Glimt

Jul 4th - 14:00

Ranheim vs Rosenborg

Jul 1st - 13:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset

Jun 23rd - 12:00

Odd vs Haugesund

Jun 17th - 13:00

Stabaek vs Tromso

May 26th - 14:00

Brann vs Rosenborg

May 26th - 12:00

Ranheim vs Stromsgodset

May 25th - 12:00

Valerenga vs Lillestrom

May 16th - 14:00

Valerenga vs Stromsgodset

May 16th - 12:00

Tromso vs Bodo/Glimt

May 4th - 12:00

Mjondalen vs Stabaek

Apr 23rd - 13:00

Odd vs Viking

Apr 22nd - 12:00

Lillestrom vs Molde

Apr 22nd - 12:00

Mjondalen vs Tromso

Apr 14th - 14:00

Valerenga vs Tromso

Mar 30th - 13:00

Valerenga vs Mjondalen

Norway: Nm Cup

Sep 26th - 14:00

Aalesund vs Viking

Norway: Obos-Ligaen

Sep 21st - 09:30

Kongsvinger vs Ull/Kisa

Aug 25th - 12:00

Strommen vs Tromsdalen

Aug 25th - 09:00

Ham-Kam vs Notodden

Aug 18th - 12:00

Sandnes vs Jerv

Aug 4th - 12:00

Raufoss vs Notodden

Jul 21st - 12:00

Strommen vs Skeid

Jun 16th - 12:00

Ull/Kisa vs Raufoss

May 25th - 09:30

Ull/Kisa vs Ham-Kam

May 16th - 12:00

Start vs Jerv

May 5th - 12:00

Ull/Kisa vs Skeid

Apr 22nd - 12:00

Raufoss vs Strommen

Apr 14th - 09:00

Kongsvinger vs K. Oslo

Apr 7th - 09:00

Ham-Kam vs Tromsdalen

Mar 31st - 09:00

Nest-Sotra vs Raufoss

Poland: Division 1

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Podbeskidzie vs Tychy

Sep 20th - 13:47

Suwalki vs Olsztyn

Sep 1st - 13:00

Puszcza vs Stal Mielec

Aug 31st - 11:00

Ol. Grudziadz vs Warta Poznan

Aug 25th - 08:45

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy

Aug 24th - 08:30

Podbeskidzie vs Ol. Grudziadz

Aug 10th - 13:00

Puszcza vs Sandecja Nowy S.

Apr 20th - 12:00

Tychy vs Puszcza

Mar 30th - 12:45

Odra Opole vs GKS Katowice

Poland: Ekstraklasa

Oct 6th - 06:30

LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce

Sep 28th - 09:00

Rakow vs Plock

Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

Apr 25th - 14:30

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla

Portugal: Ligapro

Aug 24th - 11:00

Feirense vs Academico Viseu

Portugal: Primeira Liga

Oct 5th - 10:30

Aves vs Tondela

Aug 31st - 11:30

Aves vs Famalicao

Aug 25th - 16:00

Guimaraes vs Famalicao

Aug 16th - 15:30

Famalicao vs Rio Ave

Russia: Fnl

Sep 8th - 11:00

T. Moscow vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast

Aug 3rd - 08:00

Tomsk vs Yenisey

May 4th - 11:15

FC Tambov vs F. Voronezh

Russia: Premier League

Oct 6th - 09:30

CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov

Sep 29th - 09:30

Spartak Moscow vs Orenburg

Aug 24th - 12:00

Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow

May 26th - 07:00

Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow

May 19th - 12:00

FK Rostov vs Zenit Petersburg

Mar 31st - 09:30

CSKA Moscow vs Ufa

Russia: Russian Cup

May 15th - 12:30

FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Russia: Super Cup

Jul 6th - 12:00

Zenit Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Serbia: Super Liga

Aug 17th - 14:00

Mladost vs Radnicki Nis

Aug 10th - 14:00

Javor vs Macva

Feb 24th - 08:00

Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga

Jul 27th - 13:00

Sered vs Senica

Slovenia: Prva Liga

Sep 14th - 14:15

Maribor vs Aluminij

Jul 27th - 11:30

Triglav vs Rudar

Spain: Laliga

Aug 24th - 11:00

Osasuna vs Eibar

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Granada CF vs Sevilla

Apr 23rd - 13:30

Huesca vs Eibar

Spain: Laliga2

Sep 22nd - 06:00

Ponferradina vs R. Oviedo

Sep 18th - 13:00

Lugo vs Ponferradina

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2

Oct 12th - 10:00

Ath Bilbao B vs Amorebieta

Oct 5th - 10:30

Amorebieta vs R. Union

Sweden: Allsvenskan

Oct 6th - 11:30

Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs

Sep 25th - 13:00

Hacken vs Elfsborg

Aug 19th - 13:00

Helsingborg vs Goteborg

Aug 12th - 13:00

Goteborg vs Falkenbergs

May 27th - 13:00

Orebro vs Sirius

May 24th - 13:00

Sundsvall vs AIK

May 19th - 09:00

Malmo FF vs Kalmar

May 6th - 13:00

Elfsborg vs Norrkoping

Apr 28th - 11:30

Norrkoping vs Malmo FF

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

Jun 29th - 10:00

Sollentuna vs Vasalunds

Sweden: Superettan

Oct 20th - 09:00

Brage vs Jonkopings

Oct 1st - 13:00

Norrby vs GAIS

Sep 15th - 11:30

Norrby vs Varbergs

Sep 14th - 10:00

Osters vs Jonkopings

Sep 13th - 13:00

GAIS vs Halmstad

Jun 16th - 11:30

Halmstad vs Mjallby

Apr 21st - 09:00

Norrby vs Jonkopings

Turkey: Super Lig

Aug 31st - 14:45

Goztepe vs Denizlispor

Ukraine: Premier League

Aug 24th - 12:30

Dyn. Kyiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

Usa: Mls

Sep 14th - 19:30

Orlando City vs New England Revolution

Aug 31st - 22:30

Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake

Aug 31st - 19:30

Montreal Impact vs DC United

Aug 23rd - 22:00

Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders

Jul 27th - 20:00

Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union

Jun 1st - 19:00

New York Red Bulls vs Real Salt Lake

Mar 30th - 21:00

Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas

Usa: Mls - Play Offs

Oct 19th - 15:30

Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas

World: Arab Club Champions Cup

Oct 1st - 12:45

Al-Shabab vs Saoura

Sep 24th - 12:00

Etoile Sahel vs Shabab Al Ordon

World: Audi Cup

Jul 31st - 12:00

Real Madrid vs Fenerbahce

Jul 30th - 14:30

Bayern Munich vs Fenerbahce

Jul 30th - 12:00

Real Madrid vs Tottenham

World: China Cup

Mar 25th - 07:35

Thailand vs Uruguay

Mar 21st - 07:35

China vs Thailand

World: Club Friendly

Oct 13th - 10:00

Vejle vs Haugesund

Oct 12th - 13:00

Rijeka vs Zrinjski

Oct 12th - 11:00

Entella vs Chiasso

Oct 12th - 10:00

Konyaspor vs Eskisehirspor

Oct 12th - 10:00

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA Sofia

Oct 12th - 09:00

Brescia vs Vojvodina

Oct 12th - 09:00

Udinese vs Venezia

Oct 12th - 09:00

Hartberg vs A. Klagenfurt

Oct 12th - 09:00

Aluminij vs Gorica

Oct 12th - 05:00

Rakow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Oct 11th - 14:30

Cagliari vs Pogon Szczecin

Oct 11th - 13:00

Pistoiese vs Fiorentina

Oct 11th - 13:00

A. Lustenau vs Augsburg

Oct 11th - 12:30

St. Pauli vs Werder Bremen

Oct 11th - 11:30

Sloboda vs D. Zagreb

Oct 11th - 10:00

Anorthosis vs Anagennisi Derynia

Oct 11th - 10:00

Kaiserslautern vs Dudelange

Oct 11th - 10:00

Kaposvar vs Osijek

Oct 11th - 10:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Haladas

Oct 11th - 10:00

Viitorul Constanta vs Cherno More

Oct 11th - 08:30

Wacker Innsbruck vs Vaduz

Oct 11th - 08:00

Altach vs Winterthur

Oct 11th - 05:00

Liberec vs Varnsdorf

Oct 10th - 13:00

Toulouse vs Eibar

Oct 10th - 13:00

Brno vs Sigma Olomouc

Oct 10th - 12:30

Meppen vs Koln II

Oct 10th - 12:00

Viktoria Koln vs FC Koln

Oct 10th - 11:30

Braunschweig vs Hamburger SV

Oct 10th - 11:00

Grossaspach vs Heidenheim

Oct 10th - 10:00

Wolfsburg vs Holstein Kiel

Oct 10th - 08:00

Wehen vs Paderborn

Oct 10th - 06:00

St. Polten vs BW Linz

Oct 10th - 05:00

Osasuna vs Real Sociedad

Oct 9th - 10:30

Admira vs Lafnitz

Oct 9th - 08:30

Heerenveen vs Ajax

Oct 8th - 12:30

FC 08 Homburg vs Darmstadt

Oct 8th - 06:30

Almere City vs Jong Utrecht

Sep 27th - 11:00

Nea Salamis vs Ayia Napa

Sep 26th - 10:30

Sotiras vs Achnas

Sep 25th - 12:30

TSV Havelse vs Hannover

Sep 18th - 10:30

Panachaiki vs Smyrnis

Sep 10th - 12:00

Rosenborg vs Strindheim

Sep 9th - 05:00

CSKA Moscow vs Ararat Moscow

Sep 8th - 07:00

Zenit vs Sochi

Sep 7th - 12:00

Sotiras vs Anorthosis

Sep 7th - 10:30

Olimpik Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka

Sep 7th - 10:30

Brest vs Jagiellonia

Sep 7th - 10:00

CFR Cluj vs Karpaty

Sep 7th - 09:00

Brescia vs Frosinone

Sep 7th - 04:00

Cukaricki vs Tuzla City

Sep 6th - 14:00

Entella vs Genoa

Sep 6th - 14:00

Fiorentina vs Perugia

Sep 6th - 13:00

Vasas vs Ujpest

Sep 6th - 12:00

Schalke vs Viktoria Koln

Sep 6th - 11:30

Admira vs Amstetten

Sep 6th - 11:00

Energie Cottbus vs Dortmund

Sep 6th - 11:00

Udinese vs Pordenone

Sep 6th - 11:00

Aris vs O. Volos

Sep 6th - 11:00

Arka Gdynia vs Ol. Grudziadz

Sep 6th - 11:00

Hartberg vs Zapresic

Sep 6th - 08:00

Munich 1860 vs Wacker Innsbruck

Sep 5th - 12:15

Wehen vs B. Monchengladbach

Sep 5th - 11:30

Union Berlin vs Chemnitzer

Sep 5th - 10:30

Apollon vs Aris

Sep 5th - 10:00

Wolfsburg vs Hamburger SV

Sep 5th - 10:00

Salzburg vs Ried

Sep 4th - 20:00

DC United vs Puebla

Sep 4th - 14:00

Alcorcon vs Leganes

Sep 4th - 14:00

Ferrol vs Dep. La Coruna

Sep 4th - 13:00

YF Juventus vs Grasshoppers

Sep 4th - 12:30

Eibar vs Mirandes

Sep 4th - 12:00

Austria Vienna vs A. Klagenfurt

Sep 4th - 12:00

Mantova vs Brescia

Sep 4th - 07:30

Waalwijk vs Jong Utrecht

Sep 4th - 06:00

St. Pauli vs Aalborg

Sep 4th - 06:00

Schaffhausen vs Zurich

Aug 22nd - 12:00

AEK Larnaca vs Ol. Nicosia

Aug 20th - 12:00

Salzburg vs BW Linz

Aug 18th - 15:00

Linares vs Cordoba

Aug 17th - 14:30

Triestina vs Juventus

Aug 17th - 14:30

Cesena vs AC Milan

Aug 17th - 14:00

Hercules vs UCAM Murcia

Aug 17th - 13:30

Arezzo vs AS Roma

Aug 17th - 13:00

Murcia vs Villarreal B

Aug 17th - 13:00

Valladolid B vs R. Sociedad B

Aug 17th - 13:00

Yeclano vs Seleccion AFE

Aug 17th - 11:30

Volos NFC vs Smyrnis

Aug 17th - 08:30

HFC vs Rijnsburgse Boys

Aug 17th - 05:00

Ebro vs Tudelano

Aug 14th - 14:30

Orihuela vs Yeclano

Aug 14th - 14:00

Leonesa vs Real Madrid B

Aug 14th - 13:00

Leioa vs Ath Bilbao

Aug 14th - 13:00

Cartagena vs Hercules

Aug 14th - 13:00

Leioa vs Ath Bilbao B

Aug 14th - 13:00

UCAM Murcia vs Valencia B

Aug 14th - 12:00

Anagennisi Derynia vs Anorthosis

Aug 13th - 14:00

Lisse vs Katwijk

Aug 13th - 12:00

Vastese vs Benevento

Aug 12th - 14:30

Los Barrios vs Linense

Aug 11th - 15:00

Fiorentina vs Galatasaray

Aug 11th - 12:30

Xanthi FC vs AEL Larissa

Aug 11th - 12:00

Torreense vs Oriental

Aug 10th - 17:00

Barcelona vs Napoli

Aug 10th - 16:00

Tenerife vs Real Madrid B

Aug 10th - 15:30

Valencia vs Inter

Aug 10th - 15:00

Extremadura UD vs Sevilla

Aug 10th - 15:00

Atalanta vs Getafe

Aug 10th - 15:00

San Roque vs Algeciras

Aug 10th - 15:00

Mallorca vs Levante

Aug 10th - 14:45

Bologna vs Villarreal

Aug 10th - 14:00

Celta Vigo vs Lazio

Aug 10th - 14:00

Leganes vs Albacete

Aug 10th - 14:00

Velez vs Jaen

Aug 10th - 13:30

R. Oviedo vs Alaves

Aug 10th - 13:00

Besiktas vs Panathinaikos

Aug 10th - 13:00

Amorebieta vs Leioa

Aug 10th - 13:00

Numancia vs Burgos

Aug 10th - 13:00

Zamora vs Leonesa

Aug 10th - 13:00

Orihuela vs Seleccion AFE

Aug 10th - 13:00

Tudelano vs Zaragoza

Aug 10th - 13:00

Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce

Aug 10th - 12:30

Brescia vs Valladolid

Aug 10th - 12:30

Nea Salamis vs Doxa

Aug 10th - 12:00

Sassuolo vs Alessandria

Aug 10th - 12:00

Eskisehirspor vs Konyaspor

Aug 10th - 11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Alcorcon

Aug 10th - 10:00

Nantwich vs Leek

Aug 10th - 10:00

Gainsborough vs Cleethorpes

Aug 10th - 09:00

Preussen Munster vs Dortmund

Aug 10th - 09:00

Goncalense vs Friburguense

Aug 10th - 06:00

Gijon vs Alaves

Aug 9th - 14:00

Brighouse Town vs Belper Town

Aug 9th - 14:00

Gimnastic vs Girona

Aug 9th - 13:30

Real Sociedad vs Osasuna

Aug 9th - 13:00

Schwechat vs Stadlau

Aug 9th - 12:30

Altay vs Denizlispor

Aug 9th - 11:00

Plock vs Paphos

Aug 8th - 14:30

Cesena vs Spal

Aug 8th - 14:00

Mirandes vs Ath Bilbao

Aug 8th - 13:30

Olot vs Huesca

Aug 8th - 13:30

De Treffers vs Al-Gharafa

Aug 8th - 13:00

Valladolid vs Gijon

Aug 8th - 12:00

Xanthi FC vs Volos NFC

Aug 8th - 10:00

Braunschweig vs Altglienicke

Aug 7th - 19:30

Napoli vs Barcelona

Aug 7th - 15:30

Betis vs Las Palmas

Aug 7th - 15:00

Alcorcon vs Real Madrid B

Aug 7th - 14:30

Spezia vs Sampdoria

Aug 7th - 14:30

Zaragoza vs Alaves

Aug 7th - 14:00

AS Roma vs Ath Bilbao

Aug 7th - 13:30

Mallorca vs Getafe

Aug 7th - 13:30

Fenerbahce vs Cagliari

Aug 7th - 13:30

Lorca Deportiva vs UCAM Murcia

Aug 7th - 13:30

Numancia vs Ath Bilbao B

Aug 7th - 13:00

Salzburg vs Real Madrid

Aug 7th - 12:30

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Hertha Berlin II

Aug 7th - 12:30

Lucko vs Lok. Zagreb

Aug 7th - 12:00

Asteras Tripolis vs Panachaiki

Aug 7th - 11:00

Barco vs Ponferradina

Aug 6th - 14:45

Mossley vs Stalybridge

Aug 6th - 14:00

Celta Vigo vs Tenerife

Aug 6th - 14:00

Katwijk vs Waalwijk

Aug 6th - 12:30

Leioa vs SD Deusto

Aug 6th - 12:00

USK Anif vs Al Wasl

Aug 6th - 11:30

Trapani vs Virtus Verona

Aug 5th - 14:30

Ascoli vs Frosinone

Aug 5th - 14:00

Loja vs Antequera

Aug 5th - 09:00

Istanbulspor AS vs Adanaspor AS

Aug 4th - 15:00

Marseille vs Napoli

Aug 4th - 14:45

Bordeaux vs Genoa

Aug 4th - 14:45

Pisa vs Flora

Aug 4th - 14:30

ASD Pineto Calcio vs Pescara

Aug 4th - 14:00

Raja Casablanca vs Betis

Aug 4th - 14:00

Barcelona vs Arsenal

Aug 4th - 14:00

Huesca vs Castellon

Aug 4th - 13:30

Marbella vs Almeria

Aug 4th - 13:00

Mallorca vs Valladolid

Aug 4th - 11:00

Besiktas vs Brescia

Aug 4th - 11:00

Graafschap vs Osasuna

Aug 4th - 08:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Valencia

Aug 3rd - 15:00

Amiens vs Leganes

Aug 3rd - 15:00

Livorno vs Fiorentina

Aug 3rd - 14:30

Girona vs Montpellier

Aug 3rd - 14:00

Galatasaray vs Panathinaikos

Aug 3rd - 14:00

Baleares vs Cartagena

Aug 3rd - 13:30

Monaco vs Sampdoria

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Burgos vs Mirandes

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Orihuela vs UCAM Murcia

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Lugo vs Real Madrid B

Aug 3rd - 12:30

Brest vs Levante

Aug 3rd - 12:30

Cittadella vs Pordenone

Aug 3rd - 12:30

Venezia vs Empoli

Aug 3rd - 12:00

Nijmegen vs Osasuna

Aug 3rd - 12:00

FC Porto B vs Celta Vigo B

Aug 3rd - 11:00

B. Monchengladbach vs Chelsea

Aug 3rd - 11:00

Norwich vs Toulouse

Aug 3rd - 11:00

Ayia Napa vs Anorthosis

Aug 3rd - 10:30

Bournemouth vs Lyon

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Newcastle vs St Etienne

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Bala vs Rushall

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Lille vs AS Roma

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Stalybridge vs Marine

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Burnley vs Parma

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Union Berlin vs Celta Vigo

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Crystal Palace vs Hertha Berlin

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Paderborn vs Lazio

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Southampton vs FC Koln

Aug 3rd - 10:00

West Ham vs Ath Bilbao

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Hyde vs Frickley

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Leek vs Buxton

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Watford vs Real Sociedad

Aug 3rd - 09:30

Augsburg vs Bologna

Aug 3rd - 09:30

Hoffenheim vs Sevilla

Aug 3rd - 09:30

RB Leipzig vs Aston Villa

Aug 3rd - 09:00

Dusseldorf vs Eibar

Aug 3rd - 09:00

Werder Bremen vs Everton

Aug 3rd - 08:30

G.A. Eagles vs Konyaspor

Aug 3rd - 08:30

Rijnsburgse Boys vs Telstar

Aug 3rd - 08:30

Freiburg vs Cagliari

Aug 3rd - 05:00

Vizela vs Merelinense

Aug 3rd - 05:00

Metz vs Mainz

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Llandudno vs Stafford

Aug 2nd - 14:45

Bournemouth vs Lazio

Aug 2nd - 14:30

Sanluqueno vs Cadiz CF

Aug 2nd - 14:30

Leicester vs Atalanta

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Getafe vs Crotone

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Panetolikos vs Benfica B

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Brighton vs Valencia

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Den Bosch vs Excelsior

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Nantes vs Genoa

Aug 2nd - 13:00

Granada CF vs Valladolid

Aug 2nd - 13:00

Portugalete vs Leioa

Aug 2nd - 13:00

Roda vs Eindhoven FC

Aug 2nd - 12:00

Besiktas vs Udinese

Aug 2nd - 12:00

Schalke vs Villarreal

Aug 2nd - 11:00

Crotone vs Getafe

Aug 2nd - 11:00

Ol. Nicosia vs Xanthi FC

Aug 2nd - 08:00

Schalke vs Alanyaspor

Aug 1st - 14:00

Numancia vs Ath Bilbao

Aug 1st - 11:30

Alessandria vs Borgosesia

Jul 31st - 14:45

Grays vs Kingstonian

Jul 31st - 14:30

Perugia vs AS Roma

Jul 31st - 14:30

Alzira vs Valencia B

Jul 31st - 14:30

Angers vs Arsenal

Jul 31st - 14:15

Ferrol vs Ponferradina

Jul 31st - 14:00

Teruel vs Castellon

Jul 31st - 14:00

Orihuela vs Cartagena

Jul 31st - 14:00

Tienen vs Heist

Jul 31st - 14:00

Salzburg vs Chelsea

Jul 31st - 13:30

AEK Athens FC vs Basaksehir

Jul 31st - 13:30

Lugo vs R. Oviedo

Jul 31st - 13:00

AD Fafe vs Merelinense

Jul 31st - 13:00

Albacete vs Getafe

Jul 31st - 13:00

Grossfeld vs Schwechat

Jul 31st - 13:00

Liverpool vs Lyon

Jul 31st - 13:00

Lyon vs Liverpool

Jul 31st - 12:30

Stadlau vs Favoritner

Jul 31st - 12:30

Zagora vs Sibenik

Jul 31st - 12:00

Hertha Berlin vs West Ham

Jul 31st - 11:30

Pelister vs Pobeda

Jul 31st - 09:00

Anderlecht vs Dusseldorf

Jul 31st - 03:30

Leganes vs Alcorcon

Jul 30th - 14:45

Hornchurch vs Billericay

Jul 30th - 14:45

Trafford vs Altrincham

Jul 30th - 14:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Crystal Palace

Jul 30th - 14:45

Eastbourne vs Hastings

Jul 30th - 14:45

Woking vs Portsmouth

Jul 30th - 14:45

Burnley vs Nice

Jul 30th - 14:45

Hyde vs Rochdale

Jul 30th - 14:30

Carrick Rangers vs Knockbreda

Jul 30th - 14:30

Belper Town vs Mickleover

Jul 30th - 14:30

Congleton vs Leek

Jul 30th - 14:00

Nantes vs Gijon

Jul 30th - 14:00

Norwich vs Atalanta

Jul 30th - 13:30

Telstar vs Katwijk

Jul 30th - 13:30

St. Gallen vs Dortmund

Jul 30th - 13:00

Sint Niklaas vs Lokeren

Jul 30th - 13:00

De Treffers vs Nijmegen

Jul 30th - 13:00

Kristiansund vs Manchester Utd

Jul 30th - 13:00

Malaga vs Cordoba

Jul 30th - 12:45

Hibernian vs Newcastle

Jul 30th - 11:30

Monza vs Frosinone

Jul 30th - 11:30

Sandomierz vs Yehuda

Jul 30th - 11:00

Xanthi FC vs Nea Salamis

Jul 30th - 11:00

Oss vs Umm-Salal

Jul 30th - 10:30

Giresunspor vs Elazigspor

Jul 30th - 08:30

Al-Gharafa vs Eindhoven FC

Jul 30th - 08:00

Sydney FC vs Paris SG

Jul 30th - 05:30

Adelaide United vs Adelaide Raiders

Jul 29th - 14:30

Nuneaton vs Burton

Jul 29th - 14:30

Dover vs Millwall

Jul 29th - 14:30

Welling vs Gillingham

Jul 29th - 14:00

Breda vs Panathinaikos

Jul 29th - 13:30

Granada CF vs Almeria

Jul 29th - 12:00

Schalke vs Bologna

Jul 29th - 12:00

Verona vs Trabzonspor

Jul 29th - 08:00

Ajax vs Sivasspor

Jul 29th - 04:00

San Sebastian Reyes vs Baleares

Jul 28th - 16:00

Puebla vs Betis

Jul 28th - 14:00

Sporting vs Valencia

Jul 28th - 12:45

Kasimpasa vs Al-Ettifaq

Jul 28th - 12:15

FC Koln vs Villarreal

Jul 28th - 12:00

Wels vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Jul 28th - 11:30

Pro Vercelli vs Casale

Jul 28th - 11:00

Bordeaux vs Galatasaray

Jul 28th - 11:00

Gubbio vs Livorno

Jul 28th - 11:00

Cittadella vs Trento

Jul 28th - 11:00

Padova vs Virtus Verona

Jul 28th - 10:00

Rangers vs Derby

Jul 28th - 10:00

Reading vs Chelsea

Jul 28th - 10:00

B. Monchengladbach vs Ath Bilbao

Jul 28th - 10:00

Middlesbrough vs St Etienne

Jul 28th - 10:00

Sheffield Wed vs Espanyol

Jul 28th - 09:00

Twente vs Konyaspor

Jul 28th - 09:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Heracles

Jul 28th - 08:30

Feyenoord vs Southampton

Jul 28th - 05:00

Werder Bremen vs Eibar

Jul 27th - 15:00

Maritimo vs Las Palmas

Jul 27th - 14:30

Linense vs Cadiz CF

Jul 27th - 14:30

IR Tanger vs Leganes

Jul 27th - 14:30

Cagliari vs Leeds

Jul 27th - 14:30

Gijon vs Getafe

Jul 27th - 14:30

Empoli vs Pontedera

Jul 27th - 14:30

Real Madrid B vs Mirandes

Jul 27th - 14:00

Sunderland vs Heerenveen

Jul 27th - 14:00

FC Porto vs Monaco

Jul 27th - 14:00

Celta Vigo vs Lille

Jul 27th - 14:00

Setubal vs Extremadura UD

Jul 27th - 13:30

UCAM Murcia vs Elche

Jul 27th - 13:30

Zwolle vs Asteras Tripolis

Jul 27th - 13:30

Levante vs Cartagena

Jul 27th - 13:00

Moreirense vs Ferreira

Jul 27th - 13:00

Albacete vs Alaves

Jul 27th - 13:00

Sittard vs PAOK

Jul 27th - 13:00

G.A. Eagles vs Al-Shabab

Jul 27th - 12:00

Trabzonspor vs Parma

Jul 27th - 12:00

Tenerife vs Leonesa

Jul 27th - 11:30

Radnicki 1923 vs Borac

Jul 27th - 11:30

Brescia vs Renate

Jul 27th - 11:00

Anorthosis vs Excelsior

Jul 27th - 11:00

Udinese vs Dortmund

Jul 27th - 11:00

Besiktas vs Eibar

Jul 27th - 11:00

Paderborn vs Ath Bilbao

Jul 27th - 11:00

Cremonese vs Giana Erminio

Jul 27th - 10:00

Trafford vs Chester

Jul 27th - 10:00

Altrincham vs AFC Fylde

Jul 27th - 10:00

Brentford vs Bournemouth

Jul 27th - 10:00

Charlton vs Aston Villa

Jul 27th - 10:00

Nantwich vs Curzon Ashton

Jul 27th - 10:00

Oldham vs Stockport

Jul 27th - 10:00

B. Monchengladbach vs Angers

Jul 27th - 10:00

Bath vs Forest Green

Jul 27th - 10:00

Billericay vs Boreham Wood

Jul 27th - 10:00

Birmingham vs Brighton

Jul 27th - 10:00

Crawley vs Portsmouth

Jul 27th - 10:00

Grimsby vs Peterborough

Jul 27th - 10:00

Luton vs Norwich

Jul 27th - 10:00

Stoke vs Leicester

Jul 27th - 10:00

Wigan vs Burnley

Jul 27th - 10:00

Blackpool vs Blackburn

Jul 27th - 10:00

Bristol City vs Crystal Palace

Jul 27th - 10:00

Chesterfield vs Burton

Jul 27th - 10:00

Farnborough vs Woking

Jul 27th - 10:00

Halesowen vs Kidderminster

Jul 27th - 10:00

Harrogate vs Spennymoor

Jul 27th - 10:00

Hartlepool vs Macclesfield

Jul 27th - 10:00

Morecambe vs Accrington

Jul 27th - 10:00

Solihull Moors vs Oxford Utd

Jul 27th - 10:00

Tranmere vs Walsall

Jul 27th - 10:00

Hampton and Richmond vs AFC Wimbledon

Jul 27th - 10:00

Portadown vs Coleraine

Jul 27th - 10:00

Shrewsbury vs Dundee Utd

Jul 27th - 10:00

Swansea vs Atalanta

Jul 27th - 10:00

Weymouth vs Gosport

Jul 27th - 10:00

Wrexham vs Crewe

Jul 27th - 10:00

Preston vs Newcastle

Jul 27th - 10:00

St. Albans vs Barnet

Jul 27th - 10:00

Cardiff vs Nice

Jul 27th - 10:00

Huddersfield vs Montpellier

Jul 27th - 10:00

Lancaster vs Llandudno

Jul 27th - 10:00

Ross County vs Carlisle

Jul 27th - 10:00

Stevenage vs Gillingham

Jul 27th - 10:00

Torquay vs Exeter

Jul 27th - 10:00

Lazio vs Mantova

Jul 27th - 10:00

Odd vs Fredrikstad

Jul 27th - 10:00

Port Vale vs Bury

Jul 27th - 09:00

Hull vs Doncaster

Jul 27th - 09:00

Real Sociedad vs Millwall

Jul 27th - 09:00

Venlo vs Panathinaikos

Jul 27th - 09:00

Ballinamallard vs Ballymena

Jul 27th - 08:30

Heracles vs Helmond

Jul 27th - 08:30

Willem II vs OFI Crete

Jul 27th - 08:00

Cambridge Utd vs Ipswich

Jul 27th - 08:00

Hungerford vs Newport Co

Jul 27th - 08:00

Scunthorpe vs Lincoln

Jul 27th - 07:30

Paris SG vs Inter

Jul 27th - 07:30

York vs Notts Co

Jul 27th - 07:00

Barnsley vs Sheffield Utd

Jul 27th - 07:00

AB Copenhagen vs Landskrona

Jul 27th - 06:30

Yokohama M. vs Manchester City

Jul 27th - 05:30

Chaves vs Vizela

Jul 27th - 05:00

Kobe vs Barcelona

Jul 27th - 03:00

Politehnica Timisoara vs Ripensia Timisoara

Jul 27th - 03:00

Loures vs Pinhalnovense

Jul 26th - 14:45

Fleetwood vs Preston

Jul 26th - 14:45

Maidenhead vs Wycombe

Jul 26th - 14:45

Nottingham vs Real Sociedad

Jul 26th - 14:45

West Brom vs Bournemouth

Jul 26th - 14:30

Alfreton vs Notts Co

Jul 26th - 14:30

Algeciras vs Malaga

Jul 26th - 14:00

Orihuela vs Elche

Jul 26th - 13:30

Den Haag vs Leuven

Jul 26th - 13:15

Breda vs Westerlo

Jul 26th - 13:00

Maastricht vs Oss

Jul 26th - 13:00

Nantes vs Brest

Jul 26th - 13:00

Cambuur vs Jong Ajax

Jul 26th - 13:00

Murcia vs Almeria

Jul 26th - 13:00

Brest vs Nantes

Jul 26th - 12:00

Augsburg vs Villarreal

Jul 26th - 12:00

FC Koln vs Bologna

Jul 26th - 12:00

RB Leipzig vs Rennes

Jul 26th - 10:00

Denizlispor vs Eskisehirspor

Jul 26th - 09:00

Puskas Academy vs Kasimpasa

Jul 26th - 05:00

Ath Bilbao vs Amorebieta

Jul 25th - 14:45

Nantwich vs Newcastle Town

Jul 25th - 14:45

Derby vs Girona

Jul 25th - 14:30

Marine vs Morecambe

Jul 25th - 14:30

Koniz vs Biel

Jul 25th - 14:00

Taunton vs Exeter

Jul 25th - 13:00

Augsburg vs Galatasaray

Jul 25th - 13:00

Levante vs Almeria

Jul 25th - 13:00

Alaves vs Fuenlabrada

Jul 25th - 13:00

Asteras Tripolis vs Konyaspor

Jul 25th - 13:00

FC Emmen vs OFI Crete

Jul 25th - 13:00

Lleida vs Alcorcon

Jul 25th - 13:00

Hoffenheim vs Trabzonspor

Jul 25th - 11:30

Hertha Berlin vs Fenerbahce

Jul 25th - 11:00

Pogon Szczecin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Jul 25th - 11:00

Hoffenheim vs Verona

Jul 25th - 11:00

Oleksandriya vs Dnipro-1

Jul 25th - 09:00

Samsunspor vs Kocaelispor

Jul 24th - 20:05

Sporting vs Liverpool

Jul 24th - 20:00

DC United vs Marseille

Jul 24th - 15:30

Raja Casablanca vs Leganes

Jul 24th - 15:30

Braga vs Monaco

Jul 24th - 14:45

Bury vs Blackburn

Jul 24th - 14:45

Walsall vs Aston Villa

Jul 24th - 14:45

Wigan vs Everton

Jul 24th - 14:45

Forest Green vs Bristol City

Jul 24th - 14:45

Boavista vs Nice

Jul 24th - 14:45

Cheshunt vs Stevenage

Jul 24th - 14:45

Buxton vs Trafford

Jul 24th - 14:45

Lincoln vs Stoke

Jul 24th - 14:45

Mickleover vs Burton

Jul 24th - 14:30

Doncaster vs Huddersfield

Jul 24th - 14:30

Hull vs Amiens

Jul 24th - 14:30

Southend vs Millwall

Jul 24th - 14:30

Pontevedra vs Ferrol

Jul 24th - 14:00

Feyenoord vs Angers

Jul 24th - 13:30

Germania Ratingen vs Sprockhovel

Jul 24th - 13:30

Barakaldo vs Numancia

Jul 24th - 13:00

Portimonense vs Lille

Jul 24th - 13:00

Vitesse vs Sivasspor

Jul 24th - 13:00

Oudenaarde vs Ronse

Jul 24th - 12:00

Reims vs Metz

Jul 24th - 12:00

Udinese vs Al-Hilal

Jul 24th - 12:00

Pisa vs Bari

Jul 24th - 12:00

Kromeriz vs I. Bratislava

Jul 24th - 12:00

Hranice vs Unicov

Jul 24th - 12:00

Amorebieta vs Osasuna

Jul 24th - 11:30

Napoli vs Cremonese

Jul 24th - 11:30

Brescia vs Ciliverghe Mazzano

Jul 24th - 11:30

Sampdoria vs Pro Patria

Jul 24th - 11:30

Salernitana vs Sambenedettese

Jul 24th - 11:30

Juve Stabia vs Andria

Jul 24th - 11:00

Peterborough vs Reading

Jul 24th - 11:00

Lazio vs Entella

Jul 24th - 11:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs Den Bosch

Jul 24th - 11:00

Cittadella vs Virtus Verona

Jul 24th - 11:00

Reading vs Peterborough

Jul 24th - 11:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Dorogi

Jul 24th - 08:00

Kitchee vs Manchester City

Jul 24th - 05:30

Maritimo vs Luton

Jul 24th - 05:30

Gil Vicente vs Moreirense

Jul 24th - 05:30

CD Cova da Piedade vs Loures

Jul 24th - 05:00

Gondomar vs AD Fafe

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Bala vs Crewe

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Dartford vs Bromley

Jul 23rd - 14:45

FC United vs AFC Fylde

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Oxford Utd vs Fulham

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Sutton vs Dulwich Hamlet

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Whitehawk vs Kingstonian

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Brackley Town vs Northampton

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Swansea

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Fleetwood vs Burnley

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Gateshead vs Harrogate

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Hemel Hempstead vs MK Dons

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Maidenhead vs Stevenage

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Salisbury vs Eastleigh

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Wealdstone vs Wycombe

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Cheltenham vs Shrewsbury

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Preston vs Accrington

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Taunton vs Yeovil

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Weymouth vs Poole

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Leek vs Macclesfield

Jul 23rd - 14:45

Barwell vs Kettering

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Cambridge Utd vs Leicester

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Aldershot vs Portsmouth

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Colchester vs Charlton

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Salford vs Middlesbrough

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Solihull Moors vs Burton

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Alfreton vs Scunthorpe

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Bradford PA vs Bradford City

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Carlisle vs Tranmere

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Chesterfield vs Sheffield Utd

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Marine vs Southport

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Hendon vs Billericay

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Los Barrios vs Cadiz CF

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Bedford vs Peterborough

Jul 23rd - 14:15

Knockbreda vs Glentoran

Jul 23rd - 14:00

Notts Co vs Ipswich

Jul 23rd - 13:30

Murcia vs Levante

Jul 23rd - 13:30

De Treffers vs Oss

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Groningen vs Eindhoven FC

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Breda vs Waalwijk

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Twente vs Schalke

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Mannsworth vs Stadlau

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Virton vs Charleroi

Jul 23rd - 13:00

EVV vs Helmond

Jul 23rd - 13:00

G.A. Eagles vs FC Emmen

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Heracles vs Asteras Tripolis

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Luckenwalde

Jul 23rd - 12:45

Sion vs Valencia

Jul 23rd - 12:00

Anderlecht vs PAOK

Jul 23rd - 06:30

Barcelona vs Chelsea

Jul 23rd - 06:00

Vardar vs Gorica

Jul 22nd - 14:30

Stourbridge vs Kidderminster

Jul 22nd - 14:30

Warrington vs Accrington

Jul 22nd - 13:00

Ajax vs Panathinaikos

Jul 22nd - 12:30

Fenerbahce vs Wolfsburg

Jul 22nd - 12:30

Wolfsburg vs Fenerbahce

Jul 22nd - 09:00

Trabzonspor vs Haladas

Jul 22nd - 08:00

Ajax vs OFI Crete

Jul 21st - 18:00

Sevilla vs Liverpool

Jul 21st - 14:30

SC Farense vs Belenenses

Jul 21st - 12:00

Oostende vs Panachaiki

Jul 21st - 11:30

Besiktas vs Kocaelispor

Jul 21st - 11:30

Cagliari vs FeralpiSalo

Jul 21st - 11:00

Lazio vs Triestina

Jul 21st - 11:00

Atalanta vs Renate

Jul 21st - 11:00

Spal vs Pordenone

Jul 21st - 10:00

Rangers vs Blackburn

Jul 21st - 10:00

Mainz vs Regensburg

Jul 21st - 10:00

Westerlo vs Genk

Jul 21st - 09:00

Shrewsbury vs Aston Villa

Jul 21st - 09:00

St. Liege vs Nice

Jul 21st - 09:00

Verl vs Arminia Bielefeld

Jul 21st - 08:30

Holstein Kiel vs Sheffield Wed

Jul 21st - 08:00

Gillingham vs Millwall

Jul 21st - 07:00

Naestved vs B.93

Jul 20th - 21:00

Cardiff vs Valladolid

Jul 20th - 15:30

Portimonense vs Getafe

Jul 20th - 15:00

Maritimo vs Lille

Jul 20th - 14:30

Celta Vigo vs Lugo

Jul 20th - 14:30

Sunderland vs Belenenses

Jul 20th - 14:30

La Roda vs Albacete

Jul 20th - 14:00

Girona vs Bournemouth

Jul 20th - 13:30

Granada CF vs Reading

Jul 20th - 13:15

Lealtad vs Gijon

Jul 20th - 13:00

Nancy vs Dijon

Jul 20th - 13:00

Numancia vs Atl. Madrid

Jul 20th - 13:00

Suwalki vs Palanga

Jul 20th - 13:00

Lyon vs Genoa

Jul 20th - 13:00

Villarreal vs Levante

Jul 20th - 13:00

Oliveirense vs Moreirense

Jul 20th - 12:30

Udinese vs Ravenna

Jul 20th - 12:30

Nurnberg vs Paris SG

Jul 20th - 12:00

Bochum vs Hertha Berlin

Jul 20th - 12:00

Lorient vs Laval

Jul 20th - 12:00

Lens vs Espanyol

Jul 20th - 12:00

Guingamp vs Brest

Jul 20th - 12:00

Varzim vs Al-Duhail

Jul 20th - 11:30

Shmona vs MTK Budapest

Jul 20th - 11:00

Den Bosch vs Dordrecht

Jul 20th - 11:00

Reims vs Gent

Jul 20th - 11:00

Valencia vs Monaco

Jul 20th - 11:00

Debrecen vs Kazincbarcikai

Jul 20th - 11:00

Gil Vicente vs Chaves

Jul 20th - 11:00

Fiorentina vs Benevento

Jul 20th - 11:00

Vasas vs Kisvarda

Jul 20th - 11:00

Aves vs Academica

Jul 20th - 10:30

Lokeren vs Panachaiki

Jul 20th - 10:30

Angers vs Le Havre

Jul 20th - 10:30

Werder Bremen vs FC Koln

Jul 20th - 10:00

Welling vs Dover

Jul 20th - 10:00

Wycombe vs Brentford

Jul 20th - 10:00

Darlington vs FC Halifax

Jul 20th - 10:00

Frickley vs Matlock

Jul 20th - 10:00

Halesowen vs Stourbridge

Jul 20th - 10:00

Heidenheim vs Middlesbrough

Jul 20th - 10:00

Port Vale vs Burnley

Jul 20th - 10:00

Exeter vs Swansea

Jul 20th - 10:00

Oxford Utd vs QPR

Jul 20th - 10:00

St. Truiden vs PAOK

Jul 20th - 10:00

RW Essen vs Offenbach

Jul 20th - 10:00

Salisbury vs Forest Green

Jul 20th - 10:00

Warrenpoint vs Ballinamallard

Jul 20th - 10:00

Hastings vs Millwall

Jul 20th - 10:00

Bromley vs Crystal Palace

Jul 20th - 10:00

Harrogate vs Farsley

Jul 20th - 10:00

AFC Telford vs Coventry

Jul 20th - 10:00

Bala vs Accrington

Jul 20th - 10:00

Barrow vs Blackpool

Jul 20th - 10:00

Brackley Town vs Banbury

Jul 20th - 10:00

Bradford City vs Wigan

Jul 20th - 10:00

Cheltenham vs Leicester

Jul 20th - 10:00

Crewe vs Burnley

Jul 20th - 10:00

Hull vs Mansfield

Jul 20th - 10:00

Oldham vs Rochdale

Jul 20th - 10:00

Peterborough vs Barnet

Jul 20th - 10:00

Tranmere vs Stoke

Jul 20th - 10:00

Altrincham vs Blackpool

Jul 20th - 10:00

Burton vs Derby

Jul 20th - 10:00

Carlisle vs Fleetwood

Jul 20th - 10:00

Chesterfield vs Rotherham

Jul 20th - 10:00

Curzon Ashton vs Wrexham

Jul 20th - 10:00

Dartford vs Leyton Orient

Jul 20th - 10:00

Dorchester vs Yeovil

Jul 20th - 10:00

Hampton and Richmond vs Maidenhead

Jul 20th - 10:00

Haringey vs Boreham Wood

Jul 20th - 10:00

Havant and W vs Sutton

Jul 20th - 10:00

Hemel Hempstead vs Ebbsfleet

Jul 20th - 10:00

Lewes vs Eastbourne Boro

Jul 20th - 10:00

Northampton vs Sheffield Utd

Jul 20th - 10:00

Notts Co vs Walsall

Jul 20th - 10:00

Preston vs Southampton

Jul 20th - 10:00

Scunthorpe vs West Brom

Jul 20th - 10:00

Stevenage vs Portsmouth

Jul 20th - 10:00

Tiverton vs Torquay

Jul 20th - 10:00

Venlo vs Eindhoven FC

Jul 20th - 09:30

Arminia Bielefeld vs Barnsley

Jul 20th - 09:00

Darmstadt vs Vitesse

Jul 20th - 09:00

Fortuna Koln vs Kassel

Jul 20th - 09:00

Hornchurch vs Chelmsford

Jul 20th - 09:00

Hannover vs Groningen

Jul 20th - 09:00

Kortrijk vs Excelsior

Jul 20th - 09:00

Dundela vs Linfield

Jul 20th - 09:00

AZ Alkmaar vs Oostende

Jul 20th - 09:00

Dusseldorf vs Basaksehir

Jul 20th - 09:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Watford

Jul 20th - 09:00

Heerenveen vs St. Pauli

Jul 20th - 09:00

Waregem vs Willem II

Jul 20th - 08:30

FC Volendam vs Heracles

Jul 20th - 08:30

Twente vs Leuven

Jul 20th - 08:30

Germania Ratingen vs Oberhausen

Jul 20th - 08:00

Elversberg vs B. Monchengladbach II

Jul 20th - 08:00

FC 08 Homburg vs Fola

Jul 20th - 08:00

Stuttgart II vs Aalen

Jul 20th - 08:00

Bristol Rovers vs Birmingham

Jul 20th - 08:00

Hertha Zehlendorf vs Furstenwalde

Jul 20th - 07:30

Hamburger SV vs Anderlecht

Jul 20th - 07:30

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Wuppertaler

Jul 20th - 07:30

Hayes and Yeading vs Slough

Jul 20th - 07:00

Evesham vs Gloucester

Jul 20th - 07:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs Breda

Jul 20th - 07:00

Tychy vs Sandecja Nowy S.

Jul 20th - 06:00

Oriental vs Caldas

Jul 20th - 05:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Puskas Academy

Jul 20th - 05:00

Chojniczanka vs Bytovia Bytow

Jul 20th - 05:00

Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

Jul 20th - 05:00

Kecskemeti TE vs Dorogi

Jul 20th - 05:00

WS Wanderers vs Leeds

Jul 20th - 05:00

Podbeskidzie vs Warta Poznan

Jul 20th - 04:00

Lincoln vs Reading

Jul 20th - 04:00

GKS Belchatow vs Sokol Aleksandrow L.

Jul 20th - 03:00

Leganes vs Fuenlabrada

Jul 19th - 20:00

Dortmund vs Liverpool

Jul 19th - 16:00

Leixoes vs Santa Clara

Jul 19th - 15:30

FC Porto vs Betis

Jul 19th - 15:00

Braga vs Lille

Jul 19th - 14:45

Crawley vs Brighton

Jul 19th - 14:45

Nottingham vs Crystal Palace

Jul 19th - 14:45

Taunton vs Cheltenham

Jul 19th - 14:30

Salford vs Woking

Jul 19th - 14:30

Colchester vs Ipswich

Jul 19th - 14:30

Club Brugge KV vs Sporting

Jul 19th - 14:00

Bath vs Newport Co

Jul 19th - 13:00

Lubeck vs Sheffield Wed

Jul 19th - 13:00

G.A. Eagles vs Anorthosis

Jul 19th - 13:00

Charleroi vs Troyes

Jul 19th - 13:00

KSV Roeselare vs Kortrijk

Jul 19th - 13:00

Leioa vs Alaves

Jul 19th - 13:00

Valenciennes vs Amiens

Jul 19th - 13:00

Eupen vs OFI Crete

Jul 19th - 12:30

Schalke vs Norwich

Jul 19th - 12:30

Niort vs Nantes

Jul 19th - 12:30

Strasbourg vs Toulouse

Jul 19th - 12:30

Auxerre vs Cercle Brugge KSV

Jul 19th - 12:30

Chateauroux vs Creteil

Jul 19th - 12:30

Mannsworth vs Grossfeld

Jul 19th - 12:30

Nantes vs Niort

Jul 19th - 12:30

Antwerp vs Utrecht

Jul 19th - 12:00

Monaco vs Everton

Jul 19th - 12:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Chrobry Glogow

Jul 19th - 12:00

RB Leipzig vs Galatasaray

Jul 19th - 11:30

Fenerbahce vs Bursaspor

Jul 19th - 11:30

Napoli vs FeralpiSalo

Jul 19th - 11:30

Nimes vs AC Ajaccio

Jul 19th - 11:00

Virton vs Alemannia Aachen

Jul 19th - 11:00

Haladas vs Kaposvar

Jul 19th - 07:00

Al Ahli SC vs Helmond

Jul 19th - 06:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Chelsea

Jul 19th - 04:00

Metalist 1925 vs Olimpik Donetsk

Jul 18th - 18:00

Montpellier vs St Etienne

Jul 18th - 14:45

Chesham vs Wealdstone

Jul 18th - 14:45

Gloucester vs Aberystwyth

Jul 18th - 14:30

Sunderland vs Benfica B

Jul 18th - 14:30

Benfica B vs Sunderland

Jul 18th - 14:00

Maritimo vs Al-Duhail

Jul 18th - 12:00

Ajax vs Watford

Jul 18th - 12:00

Beitar Jerusalem vs Omonia

Jul 18th - 12:00

Middelfart vs Naesby

Jul 18th - 10:00

Den Haag vs Al Wahda

Jul 18th - 10:00

Torino vs Pro Patria

Jul 17th - 22:30

Seattle Sounders vs Dortmund

Jul 17th - 20:00

FC Dallas vs Sevilla

Jul 17th - 20:00

Minnesota United vs Aston Villa

Jul 17th - 14:45

Bala vs Southport

Jul 17th - 14:45

Rochdale vs Huddersfield

Jul 17th - 14:45

Grays vs Billericay

Jul 17th - 14:45

AFC Hornchurch vs Leyton Orient

Jul 17th - 14:45

Hereford vs Cheltenham

Jul 17th - 14:30

Mansfield vs Blackburn

Jul 17th - 14:30

Port Vale vs Fleetwood

Jul 17th - 14:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Gent

Jul 17th - 14:30

Bradford PA vs Rotherham

Jul 17th - 14:30

Yate Town vs Forest Green

Jul 17th - 14:00

Shrewsbury vs Newport Co

Jul 17th - 14:00

Wrexham vs Stoke

Jul 17th - 14:00

York vs Hartlepool

Jul 17th - 14:00

Feyenoord vs Panathinaikos

Jul 17th - 13:30

Heist vs Westerlo

Jul 17th - 13:30

KSV Roeselare vs Mouscron

Jul 17th - 13:30

Meerbusch vs Homberg

Jul 17th - 13:00

Orleans vs Angers

Jul 17th - 13:00

Bochum vs Barnsley

Jul 17th - 13:00

Breda vs Lokeren

Jul 17th - 13:00

PSV vs Wolfsburg

Jul 17th - 13:00

Amorebieta vs Eibar

Jul 17th - 13:00

Waasland-Beveren vs Lens

Jul 17th - 12:30

Oberhausen vs Heracles

Jul 17th - 12:30

Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam

Jul 17th - 12:30

Brest vs Lorient

Jul 17th - 12:30

Dortmund II vs Eindhoven FC

Jul 17th - 12:00

Schalke II vs Schermbeck

Jul 17th - 12:00

Oliveirense vs Tondela

Jul 17th - 12:00

Olsztyn vs Sroda

Jul 17th - 11:30

Chievo vs Virtus Verona

Jul 17th - 11:00

Spal vs ND Gorica

Jul 17th - 11:00

Hodonin vs Znojmo

Jul 17th - 11:00

Kisvarda vs Kaposvar

Jul 17th - 11:00

Adana Demirspor vs Concordia

Jul 17th - 11:00

BKV Elore vs Ivancsa

Jul 17th - 10:30

Suwalki vs Zambrow

Jul 17th - 10:00

Sandhausen vs Saarbrucken

Jul 17th - 10:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Jul 17th - 09:30

Regensburg vs Hoffenheim

Jul 17th - 07:00

Manchester Utd vs Leeds

Jul 17th - 05:00

Gyirmot vs Ajka

Jul 16th - 22:15

San Jose Earthquakes vs Valladolid

Jul 16th - 15:30

FC Porto vs Fulham

Jul 16th - 14:45

Barnet vs Crystal Palace

Jul 16th - 14:45

Hampton and Richmond vs Chesham

Jul 16th - 14:45

Shildon vs Spennymoor

Jul 16th - 14:45

Barrow vs Morecambe

Jul 16th - 14:45

Dulwich Hamlet vs Bromley

Jul 16th - 14:45

FC Halifax vs Doncaster

Jul 16th - 14:45

Lincoln Utd. vs Alfreton

Jul 16th - 14:45

Stevenage vs Peterborough

Jul 16th - 14:45

Wealdstone vs Colchester

Jul 16th - 14:45

Woking vs Wycombe

Jul 16th - 14:45

Bath vs Bristol Rovers

Jul 16th - 14:45

Blackpool vs AFC Fylde

Jul 16th - 14:45

Brackley Town vs MK Dons

Jul 16th - 14:45

Burton vs Sheffield Utd

Jul 16th - 14:45

Dartford vs Gillingham

Jul 16th - 14:45

Eastleigh vs Oxford Utd

Jul 16th - 14:45

Tonbridge vs Sutton

Jul 16th - 14:45

Yeovil vs Swansea

Jul 16th - 14:45

Bognor Regis vs Portsmouth

Jul 16th - 14:30

Matlock vs Chesterfield

Jul 16th - 14:30

Ebbsfleet vs Charlton

Jul 16th - 14:30

Farsley vs Rotherham

Jul 16th - 14:30

Harrogate vs Guiseley

Jul 16th - 14:30

Northampton vs Sheffield Wed

Jul 16th - 14:30

Scunthorpe vs Leicester

Jul 16th - 14:30

Torquay vs Plymouth

Jul 16th - 14:30

Basingstoke vs Luton

Jul 16th - 14:30

Boreham Wood vs QPR

Jul 16th - 14:30

AFC Telford vs Solihull Moors

Jul 16th - 14:30

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Nottingham

Jul 16th - 14:20

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Paris SG

Jul 16th - 14:15

Chester vs Carlisle

Jul 16th - 14:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Bournemouth

Jul 16th - 14:00

Chorley vs Preston

Jul 16th - 14:00

Millwall vs Braga

Jul 16th - 13:30

Extremadura UD vs Reading

Jul 16th - 13:30

Koln II vs Hurth

Jul 16th - 13:00

Hvidovre vs BK Frem

Jul 16th - 12:30

Liefering vs Grodig

Jul 16th - 12:30

Alemannia Aachen vs Elversberg

Jul 16th - 12:00

Metz vs Charleroi

Jul 16th - 12:00

Maritimo vs SC Farense

Jul 16th - 12:00

Slaven Belupo vs Siofok

Jul 16th - 11:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Chrobry Glogow

Jul 16th - 11:00

Paris FC vs Dijon

Jul 16th - 10:00

Kramatorsk vs Olimpik Donetsk

Jul 16th - 10:00

Metalist 1925 vs Kremin

Jul 16th - 05:30

Adelaide United vs NE Metrostars

Jul 16th - 05:30

Penafiel vs Santa Clara

Jul 15th - 21:08

Correcaminos vs Saprissa

Jul 15th - 21:00

Colorado Rapids vs Arsenal

Jul 15th - 14:00

Bishop Auckland vs Darlington

Jul 15th - 13:00

Leioa vs Eibar

Jul 15th - 13:00

Club Brugge KV vs St. Gilloise

Jul 15th - 12:00

AEK Athens FC vs Netanya

Jul 15th - 12:00

Bytovia Bytow vs Beitar Jerusalem

Jul 15th - 11:00

Gornik Z. vs Atlantas

Jul 15th - 10:00

Dnipro vs Kramatorsk

Jul 15th - 10:00

Dnipro-1 vs Kramatorsk

Jul 15th - 08:00

Silkeborg vs Skive

Jul 14th - 12:45

Rapid Vienna vs Nurnberg

Jul 14th - 12:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jul 14th - 11:30

Lugano vs Inter

Jul 14th - 11:00

Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan

Jul 14th - 11:00

Schalke vs Wattenscheid

Jul 14th - 10:00

Arminia Bielefeld vs Norwich

Jul 14th - 10:00

Bradford City vs Liverpool

Jul 14th - 10:00

Genk vs Lok. Zagreb

Jul 14th - 10:00

Rangers vs Marseille

Jul 14th - 10:00

Sion vs Everton

Jul 14th - 10:00

Roda vs B. Monchengladbach II

Jul 14th - 09:00

York vs Bolton

Jul 14th - 09:00

Altach vs Southampton

Jul 14th - 09:00

Fortuna Koln vs Oberhausen

Jul 14th - 08:30

FC Emmen vs Almere City

Jul 14th - 08:00

Hartlepool vs Middlesbrough

Jul 14th - 08:00

Magdeburg vs Rotherham

Jul 13th - 20:00

San Antonio vs Cardiff

Jul 13th - 15:15

Academica vs Benfica

Jul 13th - 15:00

Sevilla vs Reading

Jul 13th - 14:15

Basel vs Stuttgart

Jul 13th - 14:00

Atromitos vs Nottingham

Jul 13th - 14:00

Villarreal vs West Brom

Jul 13th - 13:30

Westerlo vs Eindhoven FC

Jul 13th - 13:00

St. Gallen vs Sporting

Jul 13th - 13:00

Setubal vs Birmingham

Jul 13th - 13:00

Roda vs EVV

Jul 13th - 13:00

Oostende vs Mouscron

Jul 13th - 12:30

Cercle Brugge KSV vs Lens

Jul 13th - 12:00

Salzburg vs Vorwarts Steyr

Jul 13th - 12:00

Lausanne vs Monaco

Jul 13th - 12:00

Orleans vs Chateauroux

Jul 13th - 12:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Hartberg

Jul 13th - 12:00

Chiasso vs Bellinzona

Jul 13th - 12:00

Niort vs Le Mans

Jul 13th - 12:00

Senica vs Prostejov

Jul 13th - 12:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Grenoble

Jul 13th - 12:00

Partizan vs Paks

Jul 13th - 12:00

Clermont vs St Etienne

Jul 13th - 12:00

Fenerbahce vs Boluspor

Jul 13th - 11:30

Napoli vs Benevento

Jul 13th - 11:30

St. Liege vs Strasbourg

Jul 13th - 11:30

Skalica vs Jihlava

Jul 13th - 11:00

Nice vs Thun

Jul 13th - 11:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Bordeaux

Jul 13th - 11:00

Antwerp vs Valenciennes

Jul 13th - 11:00

Nitra vs Vasas

Jul 13th - 11:00

Dijon vs Auxerre

Jul 13th - 11:00

AZ Alkmaar vs Telstar

Jul 13th - 11:00

Angers vs Les Herbiers

Jul 13th - 11:00

Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar

Jul 13th - 10:30

Lyon vs Servette

Jul 13th - 10:30

Brighouse Town vs Bradford PA

Jul 13th - 10:00

Farsley vs FC Halifax

Jul 13th - 10:00

Leamington vs Solihull Moors

Jul 13th - 10:00

Hampton and Richmond vs Boreham Wood

Jul 13th - 10:00

Kidderminster vs Bristol Rovers

Jul 13th - 10:00

Maidstone vs Bromley

Jul 13th - 10:00

Crawley vs Swansea

Jul 13th - 10:00

Curzon Ashton vs Stockport

Jul 13th - 10:00

Welling vs Charlton

Jul 13th - 10:00

AFC Fylde vs Preston

Jul 13th - 10:00

Barnet vs Wycombe

Jul 13th - 10:00

Celtic vs Rennes

Jul 13th - 10:00

Crewe vs Altrincham

Jul 13th - 10:00

Folkestone vs Gillingham

Jul 13th - 10:00

Guiseley vs Scunthorpe

Jul 13th - 10:00

Havant and W vs Portsmouth

Jul 13th - 10:00

Ilkeston vs Notts Co

Jul 13th - 10:00

Matlock vs Burton

Jul 13th - 10:00

Nuneaton vs Walsall

Jul 13th - 10:00

Sered vs Gyirmot

Jul 13th - 10:00

St. Albans vs Stevenage

Jul 13th - 10:00

Woking vs Oxford Utd

Jul 13th - 10:00

Kortrijk vs Breda

Jul 13th - 10:00

Lewes vs FC United

Jul 13th - 10:00

Longridge Town vs Chorley

Jul 13th - 10:00

Stocksbridge vs Sheffield Wed

Jul 13th - 10:00

AFC Telford vs Wrexham

Jul 13th - 10:00

Alfreton vs Mansfield

Jul 13th - 10:00

Bamber Bridge vs Morecambe

Jul 13th - 10:00

Bedford vs Luton

Jul 13th - 10:00

Hednesford vs Bangor City

Jul 13th - 10:00

Marine vs Dulwich Hamlet

Jul 13th - 10:00

Barwell vs Brackley Town

Jul 13th - 10:00

Plymouth Parkway vs Plymouth

Jul 13th - 10:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Mainz II

Jul 13th - 10:00

Hamburger SV vs Huddersfield

Jul 13th - 10:00

Leek vs Port Vale

Jul 13th - 09:30

LASK Linz vs Heidenheim

Jul 13th - 09:30

Wolfsburg vs Venlo

Jul 13th - 09:30

Hoffenheim vs Braunschweig

Jul 13th - 09:00

BW Linz vs Union Berlin

Jul 13th - 09:00

Hansa Rostock vs Hannover

Jul 13th - 09:00

St. Patricks vs Chelsea

Jul 13th - 09:00

Kickers Offenbach vs AFC Wimbledon

Jul 13th - 09:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Sittard

Jul 13th - 09:00

Mattersburg vs Holstein Kiel

Jul 13th - 08:30

Duisburg vs Stoke

Jul 13th - 08:00

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Zwickau

Jul 13th - 08:00

Bonner vs Wehen

Jul 13th - 08:00

Lincoln vs Sheffield Wed

Jul 13th - 08:00

Preussen Munster vs Heracles

Jul 13th - 08:00

Heerenveen vs FC Volendam

Jul 13th - 08:00

Mannheim vs Ulm

Jul 13th - 08:00

Liefering vs Brighton

Jul 13th - 08:00

GKS Belchatow vs GKS Jastrzebie

Jul 13th - 07:30

BFC Dynamo vs Luckenwalde

Jul 13th - 07:00

Manchester Utd vs Perth Glory

Jul 13th - 07:00

Sandhausen vs Grossaspach

Jul 13th - 06:30

Werder Bremen vs Darmstadt

Jul 13th - 06:00

Willem II vs Oss

Jul 13th - 06:00

Brentford vs Dyn. Kyiv

Jul 13th - 05:30

Michalovce vs Sandecja Nowy S.

Jul 13th - 05:30

Ferreira vs Chaves

Jul 13th - 05:00

Odra Opole vs Plock

Jul 13th - 05:00

Jagiellonia vs Atlantas

Jul 13th - 05:00

Usti nad Labem vs Velvary

Jul 13th - 05:00

Hellerup vs Hvidovre

Jul 13th - 05:00

Toulouse vs AC Ajaccio

Jul 13th - 05:00

Moreirense vs Varzim

Jul 13th - 05:00

Oberlausitz vs Varnsdorf

Jul 13th - 05:00

TSV Havelse vs Verl

Jul 13th - 04:30

Sokolov vs Domazlice

Jul 13th - 04:30

Pisek vs Hradec Kralove

Jul 13th - 04:30

Young Boys vs Kriens

Jul 13th - 04:15

Brno vs Vyskov

Jul 13th - 04:15

Vltavin vs Zizkov

Jul 13th - 04:00

Vasas vs Samorin

Jul 12th - 15:00

Betis vs Sheffield Utd

Jul 12th - 15:00

Setubal vs CD Cova da Piedade

Jul 12th - 14:45

Chester vs Dulwich Hamlet

Jul 12th - 14:45

Southend vs Weymouth

Jul 12th - 14:45

Slimbridge vs Gloucester

Jul 12th - 14:30

Harrogate vs Darlington

Jul 12th - 14:30

St Johnstone vs Inverness

Jul 12th - 14:30

Yeovil vs Hereford

Jul 12th - 14:30

Inverness vs St Johnstone

Jul 12th - 14:00

Bath vs Exeter

Jul 12th - 14:00

U. Cluj vs PAOK

Jul 12th - 13:30

Homberg vs Oldenburg

Jul 12th - 13:00

Austria Vienna vs QPR

Jul 12th - 13:00

Club Brugge KV vs Lok. Zagreb

Jul 12th - 13:00

Kaiserslautern vs AFC Wimbledon

Jul 12th - 13:00

Chemnitzer vs Alanyaspor

Jul 12th - 13:00

Lafnitz vs Haladas

Jul 12th - 13:00

PSV vs Aris

Jul 12th - 13:00

Wuppertaler vs Nijmegen

Jul 12th - 13:00

Montpellier vs Beziers

Jul 12th - 13:00

Hull vs Lincoln Red Imps

Jul 12th - 13:00

Nimes vs Rodez

Jul 12th - 12:30

Salzburg vs Feyenoord

Jul 12th - 12:00

AEK Athens FC vs Trencin

Jul 12th - 12:00

RB Leipzig vs Zurich

Jul 12th - 12:00

Bochum vs Grasshoppers

Jul 12th - 12:00

Ried vs Union Berlin

Jul 12th - 12:00

Leobendorf vs Stadlau

Jul 12th - 12:00

Volkermarkt vs A. Klagenfurt

Jul 12th - 12:00

Achnas vs Anorthosis

Jul 12th - 11:30

Vitkovice vs Unicov

Jul 12th - 11:00

Northampton vs Coventry

Jul 12th - 11:00

Viktoria Koln vs Heracles

Jul 12th - 11:00

Regensburg vs Jena

Jul 12th - 11:00

Boulogne vs Amiens

Jul 12th - 11:00

Widzew Lodz vs Frydek-Mistek

Jul 12th - 11:00

Coventry vs Northampton

Jul 12th - 10:30

Tychy vs Plock

Jul 12th - 10:00

Vitesse vs Pogon Szczecin

Jul 12th - 10:00

Waalwijk vs KV Mechelen

Jul 12th - 10:00

Pogon Szczecin vs Vitesse

Jul 12th - 10:00

Wil vs A. Lustenau

Jul 12th - 09:00

Wehen vs Wurzburger Kickers

Jul 12th - 06:00

Arka Gdynia vs Larne

Jul 12th - 05:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Rakow

Jul 11th - 15:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Birmingham

Jul 11th - 14:45

Brackley Town vs Oxford Utd

Jul 11th - 14:45

Guiseley vs Leeds

Jul 11th - 14:30

Bradford PA vs Mansfield

Jul 11th - 14:30

Tranmere vs Liverpool

Jul 11th - 13:00

Accrington vs Marseille

Jul 11th - 13:00

Genk vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jul 11th - 12:30

Newport Co vs Al Ahly

Jul 11th - 12:00

Paks vs FK Zorya Luhansk

Jul 11th - 12:00

Koper vs Slaven Belupo

Jul 11th - 12:00

Ujpest vs Ajka

Jul 11th - 11:30

Altach vs West Ham

Jul 11th - 11:30

Shakhtar Donetsk vs APOEL

Jul 11th - 11:30

APOEL vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Jul 10th - 22:00

Club Tijuana vs Boca Juniors

Jul 10th - 15:30

Benfica vs Anderlecht

Jul 10th - 14:45

Hitchin vs Stevenage

Jul 10th - 14:45

Bohemians vs Chelsea

Jul 10th - 14:30

Gateshead vs Middlesbrough

Jul 10th - 14:30

Stamford vs Peterborough

Jul 10th - 14:00

York vs Leeds

Jul 10th - 13:00

Schaffhausen vs YF Juventus

Jul 10th - 13:00

Leuven vs Eupen

Jul 10th - 13:00

Sion vs Grenoble

Jul 10th - 13:00

Winterthur vs Stuttgart

Jul 10th - 13:00

Famalicao vs Santa Clara

Jul 10th - 13:00

Rapperswil vs Sporting

Jul 10th - 12:30

Hartberg vs Traiskirchen

Jul 10th - 12:30

Lens vs St. Truiden

Jul 10th - 12:30

Fortuna Koln vs Preussen Munster

Jul 10th - 12:30

Grossaspach vs Balingen

Jul 10th - 12:30

Meppen vs Dortmund II

Jul 10th - 12:30

Balingen vs Grossaspach

Jul 10th - 12:30

BFC Dynamo vs Magdeburg

Jul 10th - 12:00

Verl vs Paderborn

Jul 10th - 12:00

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Wacker Innsbruck

Jul 10th - 12:00

Blansko vs Znojmo

Jul 10th - 12:00

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Hamburger SV

Jul 10th - 12:00

Jaszberenyi vs Kecskemeti TE

Jul 10th - 12:00

Partizan vs Bordeaux

Jul 10th - 12:00

UC Dublin vs Portsmouth

Jul 10th - 12:00

Aluminij vs Beltinci

Jul 10th - 11:30

Skalica vs Lisen

Jul 10th - 11:00

Gyirmot vs Z. Moravce

Jul 10th - 11:00

Leczna vs S. Rzeszow

Jul 10th - 11:00

Puszcza vs Bardejov

Jul 10th - 11:00

Darmstadt vs Feyenoord

Jul 10th - 11:00

Erfurt vs Zwickau

Jul 10th - 11:00

Puskas Academy vs Gyor

Jul 10th - 11:00

Zizkov vs Slavia Prague

Jul 10th - 10:00

Gorica vs Tuzla City

Jul 10th - 10:00

Wattens vs St. Pauli

Jul 10th - 05:00

Greuther Furth vs Huddersfield

Jul 10th - 05:00

Vasas vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

Jul 10th - 04:15

Vysehrad vs Zizkov

Jul 10th - 04:00

Arges Pitesti vs Concordia

Jul 10th - 04:00

GKS Katowice vs Frydek-Mistek

Jul 9th - 14:45

FC United vs Morecambe

Jul 9th - 14:45

AFC Fylde vs Wigan

Jul 9th - 14:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol City

Jul 9th - 14:45

Morton vs St Johnstone

Jul 9th - 14:45

Leamington vs Walsall

Jul 9th - 14:45

Folkestone vs Maidstone

Jul 9th - 14:45

Raith vs Cowdenbeath

Jul 9th - 14:45

Slough vs Eastleigh

Jul 9th - 14:45

Stalybridge vs Curzon Ashton

Jul 9th - 14:45

Alloa vs Livingston

Jul 9th - 14:45

Billericay vs Southend

Jul 9th - 14:45

Carlisle vs Hibernian

Jul 9th - 14:45

Oxford City vs Oxford Utd

Jul 9th - 14:45

Bognor Regis vs Havant and W

Jul 9th - 14:45

Brechin vs Falkirk

Jul 9th - 14:45

Bromley vs Welling

Jul 9th - 14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Cove Rangers

Jul 9th - 14:45

Dundee FC vs Blackpool

Jul 9th - 14:45

Congleton vs Macclesfield

Jul 9th - 14:45

Haringey vs Chelmsford

Jul 9th - 14:45

Wingate and Finchley vs Stevenage

Jul 9th - 14:45

Dartford vs Ebbsfleet

Jul 9th - 14:30

Brighouse Town vs Bradford City

Jul 9th - 14:30

Stenhousemuir vs St. Mirren

Jul 9th - 14:30

Truro vs Plymouth

Jul 9th - 14:30

Dulwich Hamlet vs Colchester

Jul 9th - 14:30

Hull vs Leyton Orient

Jul 9th - 14:30

Alsager vs Leek

Jul 9th - 14:30

Grantham vs Grimsby

Jul 9th - 14:30

Dumbarton vs Hamilton

Jul 9th - 14:30

Hayes and Yeading vs Wealdstone

Jul 9th - 14:15

Tiverton vs Exeter

Jul 9th - 14:00

Portimonense vs Wrexham

Jul 9th - 13:00

Zwolle vs PAOK

Jul 9th - 13:00

Vasas vs Komarno

Jul 9th - 13:00

Lotte vs Nijmegen

Jul 9th - 13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Roda

Jul 9th - 13:00

Toulouse vs Beziers

Jul 9th - 13:00

Troyes vs Bourg Peronnas

Jul 9th - 13:00

Kalsdorf vs Lafnitz

Jul 9th - 13:00

Klingenbach vs Neusiedl

Jul 9th - 13:00

Sochaux vs ASM Belfort

Jul 9th - 12:30

Bochum vs St. Gallen

Jul 9th - 12:30

FC 08 Homburg vs Kaiserslautern

Jul 9th - 12:30

Le Mans vs Paris FC

Jul 9th - 12:00

Basel vs Lausanne

Jul 9th - 12:00

APOEL vs Rijeka

Jul 9th - 12:00

Schwechat vs Ebreichsdorf

Jul 9th - 12:00

St. Gilloise vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jul 9th - 12:00

Le Havre vs Laval

Jul 9th - 11:00

Excelsior vs Oss

Jul 9th - 11:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Holstein Kiel

Jul 9th - 11:00

Lille vs Dunkerque

Jul 9th - 11:00

Sered vs Podbrezova

Jul 9th - 11:00

Sandecja Nowy S. vs Netanya

Jul 9th - 11:00

Auxerre vs Creteil

Jul 9th - 10:30

Slask Wroclaw vs FK Zorya Luhansk

Jul 9th - 10:00

Lech Poznan vs Vitesse

Jul 9th - 10:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Dnipro-1

Jul 9th - 09:30

Wolfsburg vs Caen

Jul 9th - 05:30

Braga vs Varzim

Jul 9th - 05:00

Mladost vs Macva

Jul 8th - 14:45

Thackley vs Farsley

Jul 8th - 14:45

Hamilton vs Stirling

Jul 8th - 14:45

Sligo Rovers vs Accrington

Jul 8th - 14:00

Cork City vs Preston

Jul 8th - 12:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Jul 8th - 12:00

Siegen vs Dusseldorf

Jul 8th - 11:30

Drava vs Tuzla City

Jul 8th - 11:00

Osijek vs FC Copenhagen

Jul 8th - 11:00

Krsko vs Vojvodina

Jul 7th - 19:30

FC Dallas vs Club Tijuana

Jul 7th - 12:00

Oberhausen vs Schalke

Jul 7th - 11:30

Lokeren vs Monaco

Jul 7th - 11:30

Bravo vs Tuzla City

Jul 7th - 11:00

Nice vs PSV

Jul 7th - 11:00

Ufa vs Wacker Innsbruck

Jul 7th - 11:00

Gornik Z. vs AEK Athens FC

Jul 7th - 10:30

Opava vs Poprad

Jul 7th - 10:30

Mlada Boleslav vs Sokolov

Jul 7th - 10:00

Rangers vs Oxford Utd

Jul 7th - 10:00

Ried vs Munich 1860

Jul 7th - 10:00

FK Rostov vs Hannover

Jul 7th - 10:00

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Atromitos

Jul 7th - 10:00

Breda vs Lok. Zagreb

Jul 7th - 09:00

Ingolstadt vs St. Pauli

Jul 7th - 09:00

Braunschweig vs Hertha Berlin

Jul 7th - 08:00

Nordhausen vs Nurnberg II

Jul 7th - 08:00

Halmstad vs Hvidovre

Jul 7th - 07:00

Malmo FF vs Lyngby

Jul 7th - 06:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Mouscron

Jul 7th - 05:00

Korona Kielce vs Tychy

Jul 7th - 04:00

Radnik vs Borac Banja Luka

Jul 6th - 22:30

Guadalajara Chivas vs Boca Juniors

Jul 6th - 20:00

River Plate vs Club America

Jul 6th - 18:30

Atl. Nacional vs Lanus

Jul 6th - 17:15

Penarol vs Nacional

Jul 6th - 14:15

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Partizan

Jul 6th - 13:00

Cercle Brugge KSV vs Monaco

Jul 6th - 13:00

Deinze vs Waregem

Jul 6th - 13:00

Chaves vs Aves

Jul 6th - 13:00

St. Mirren vs Peterborough

Jul 6th - 12:00

Dudelange vs Virton

Jul 6th - 12:00

Uerdingen vs Arminia Bielefeld

Jul 6th - 12:00

Mattersburg vs Lafnitz

Jul 6th - 12:00

Zlin vs Senica

Jul 6th - 12:00

Velez Mostar vs Sloboda

Jul 6th - 12:00

Auxerre vs Bourg Peronnas

Jul 6th - 11:00

Chemnitzer vs Arka Gdynia

Jul 6th - 11:00

Boulogne vs Lens

Jul 6th - 11:00

Kortrijk vs Valenciennes

Jul 6th - 11:00

Lech Poznan vs Midtjylland

Jul 6th - 11:00

Pribram vs Vlasim

Jul 6th - 11:00

Zaglebie vs Graafschap

Jul 6th - 11:00

Mura vs Beltinci

Jul 6th - 11:00

Avranches vs Guingamp

Jul 6th - 11:00

Korona Kielce vs Vitesse

Jul 6th - 11:00

Legia vs Pogon Siedlce

Jul 6th - 11:00

Nancy vs Sandhausen

Jul 6th - 11:00

Brno vs Nitra

Jul 6th - 11:00

Wuppertaler vs Bayer Leverkusen

Jul 6th - 10:30

Slask Wroclaw vs Slaven Belupo

Jul 6th - 10:30

Kapfenberg vs Sturm Graz

Jul 6th - 10:30

Karvina vs Pohronie

Jul 6th - 10:00

Graafschap vs Zaglebie

Jul 6th - 10:00

Airdrieonians vs Cowdenbeath

Jul 6th - 10:00

Alfreton vs Walsall

Jul 6th - 10:00

Bamber Bridge vs Preston

Jul 6th - 10:00

Barrow vs Blackburn

Jul 6th - 10:00

Chester vs Wigan

Jul 6th - 10:00

Cleethorpes vs Grimsby

Jul 6th - 10:00

Cove Rangers vs Montrose

Jul 6th - 10:00

Dumbarton vs Dundee Utd

Jul 6th - 10:00

Dunfermline vs Hibernian

Jul 6th - 10:00

AZ Alkmaar vs Club Brugge KV

Jul 6th - 10:00

Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen

Jul 6th - 10:00

Guiseley vs Bradford City

Jul 6th - 10:00

Inverness vs Aberdeen

Jul 6th - 10:00

Leamington vs Coventry

Jul 6th - 10:00

Brighouse Town vs Farsley

Jul 6th - 10:00

Halesowen vs Solihull Moors

Jul 6th - 10:00

Kidsgrove Athletic vs Port Vale

Jul 6th - 10:00

Nantwich vs Crewe

Jul 6th - 10:00

Nuneaton vs Notts Co

Jul 6th - 10:00

Salzburg vs Arsenal Tula

Jul 6th - 10:00

Folkestone vs Dover

Jul 6th - 10:00

Forfar Athletic vs Morton

Jul 6th - 10:00

Harlow vs Leyton Orient

Jul 6th - 10:00

Raith vs Spartans

Jul 6th - 10:00

Wolfsburg vs Hansa Rostock

Jul 6th - 10:00

Aris vs Gent

Jul 6th - 10:00

Fulham vs Cambridge Utd

Jul 6th - 10:00

Shildon vs Hartlepool

Jul 6th - 10:00

Sered vs MTK Budapest

Jul 6th - 10:00

Dornbirn vs Altach

Jul 6th - 09:30

Union Berlin vs Brondby

Jul 6th - 09:30

Zurich vs Stuttgart

Jul 6th - 09:30

Rapid Vienna vs Jablonec

Jul 6th - 09:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Suwalki

Jul 6th - 09:00

Nordsjaelland vs PAOK

Jul 6th - 09:00

Albion Rovers vs Hamilton

Jul 6th - 09:00

Darlington vs Motherwell

Jul 6th - 09:00

Glenavon vs Hearts

Jul 6th - 09:00

Linfield vs St Johnstone

Jul 6th - 09:00

Paderborn vs Ipswich

Jul 6th - 09:00

Schweinfurt vs Saarbrucken

Jul 6th - 09:00

Willem II vs Oostende

Jul 6th - 09:00

Thun vs Kriens

Jul 6th - 09:00

Trelleborgs vs Silkeborg

Jul 6th - 09:00

Dordrecht vs Feyenoord

Jul 6th - 08:30

Preussen Munster vs Groningen

Jul 6th - 08:30

St. Liege vs Oleksandriya

Jul 6th - 08:00

Babelsberg vs Hertha Zehlendorf

Jul 6th - 08:00

BSV Rehden vs Dusseldorf II

Jul 6th - 08:00

Concord vs Millwall

Jul 6th - 08:00

Mannheim vs Fola

Jul 6th - 07:00

Vejle vs Esbjerg

Jul 6th - 07:00

VfL Osnabruck vs Rodinghausen

Jul 6th - 07:00

Hampton and Richmond vs Harrow

Jul 6th - 06:00

Wisla vs Podbeskidzie

Jul 6th - 06:00

Randers FC vs Viborg

Jul 6th - 06:00

Orenburg vs D. Zagreb

Jul 6th - 06:00

Lechia Gdansk vs Bytovia Bytow

Jul 6th - 06:00

Mansfield vs Swansea

Jul 6th - 05:30

Ruch vs S. Rzeszow

Jul 6th - 05:00

Prostejov vs Dubnica

Jul 6th - 05:00

Teplice vs Vysehrad

Jul 6th - 05:00

Wil vs Bruhl

Jul 6th - 05:00

Odense vs Roskilde

Jul 6th - 05:00

Trencin vs Slovacko

Jul 6th - 05:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Frydek-Mistek

Jul 6th - 05:00

Heimstetten vs Pullach

Jul 6th - 05:00

Dukla Prague vs Varnsdorf

Jul 6th - 04:30

LKS Lodz vs Tychy

Jul 6th - 04:00

Odra Opole vs GKS Belchatow

Jul 5th - 14:45

AFC Wimbledon vs Brentford

Jul 5th - 14:45

Brechin vs Dundee Utd

Jul 5th - 14:30

Vasas vs Dun. Streda

Jul 5th - 14:30

Swindon S vs Swindon

Jul 5th - 14:00

Truro vs Exeter

Jul 5th - 13:00

Chiasso vs Lugano

Jul 5th - 13:00

Leuven vs Kortrijk

Jul 5th - 13:00

Groningen vs Ross County

Jul 5th - 13:00

Heerenveen vs Meppen

Jul 5th - 13:00

Gyor vs Ujpest

Jul 5th - 13:00

Fleetwood vs Wrexham

Jul 5th - 13:00

Domzale vs FK Vozdovac

Jul 5th - 12:30

A. Klagenfurt vs AC Wolfsberger

Jul 5th - 12:30

Venlo vs St. Truiden

Jul 5th - 12:30

Ruzomberok vs Trinec

Jul 5th - 12:30

A. Salzburg vs Dortmund II

Jul 5th - 12:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Dyn. Kyiv

Jul 5th - 12:00

Vojvodina vs Triglav

Jul 5th - 11:30

Dynamo Moscow vs Liberec

Jul 5th - 11:30

Beziers vs Nimes

Jul 5th - 11:30

Zapresic vs Akhmat Grozny

Jul 5th - 11:00

Sparta Prague vs LASK Linz

Jul 5th - 11:00

Plock vs Ol. Grudziadz

Jul 5th - 11:00

Jagiellonia vs Olympiakos Piraeus

Jul 5th - 11:00

Termalica B-B. vs Wolfsburg II

Jul 5th - 11:00

Rijeka vs Sochi

Jul 5th - 11:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Copenhagen

Jul 5th - 11:00

Kariana Erden vs Botev Vratsa

Jul 5th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs Ostrava

Jul 5th - 09:00

Ufa vs Plzen

Jul 5th - 09:00

Twente vs Al Wahda

Jul 5th - 07:00

Erfurt vs Hannover II

Jul 5th - 06:00

Rubin Kazan vs FC Tambov

Jul 5th - 06:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Uerdingen

Jul 5th - 06:00

Dundee FC vs Scunthorpe

Jul 5th - 06:00

Hobro vs Fredericia

Jul 4th - 21:15

America De Cali vs Nacional

Jul 4th - 20:30

Vila Nova FC vs Corinthians

Jul 4th - 17:30

Penarol vs Millonarios

Jul 4th - 15:00

Vasco vs Atletico GO

Jul 4th - 14:30

Raith vs Hamilton

Jul 4th - 13:00

BW Linz vs Munich 1860

Jul 4th - 13:00

Charlton vs Gaz Metan Medias

Jul 4th - 12:00

Istra 1961 vs Voluntari

Jul 4th - 12:00

Ferencvaros vs Mouscron

Jul 4th - 12:00

APOEL vs Zilina

Jul 4th - 12:00

FC Botosani vs Dyn. Kyiv

Jul 4th - 12:00

Sandhausen vs Kaiserslautern

Jul 4th - 11:30

Lisen vs Vitkovice

Jul 4th - 11:30

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Tuzla City

Jul 4th - 11:00

Zwickau vs Zizkov

Jul 4th - 09:00

Hajduk Split vs FK Zorya Luhansk

Jul 4th - 09:00

Garching vs Ingolstadt

Jul 4th - 05:00

Widzew Lodz vs Olsztyn

Jul 3rd - 19:00

Club America vs Boca Juniors

Jul 3rd - 14:45

Arbroath vs Hibernian

Jul 3rd - 14:45

Peterhead vs Aberdeen

Jul 3rd - 14:45

Stalybridge vs Barnsley

Jul 3rd - 14:30

Glentoran vs St Johnstone

Jul 3rd - 14:15

MOL Vidi vs Dun. Streda

Jul 3rd - 13:30

Heist vs KV Mechelen

Jul 3rd - 13:30

Union Gurten vs A. Salzburg

Jul 3rd - 13:00

AZ Alkmaar vs PAOK

Jul 3rd - 13:00

Strasbourg vs Zurich

Jul 3rd - 13:00

Kray vs RW Essen

Jul 3rd - 13:00

Luzern vs Aarau

Jul 3rd - 13:00

PSV vs Sion

Jul 3rd - 13:00

Sittard vs Aris

Jul 3rd - 13:00

Din. Bucuresti vs Kilmarnock

Jul 3rd - 13:00

Dender vs Lokeren

Jul 3rd - 13:00

Napredak vs Borac Banja Luka

Jul 3rd - 12:30

Hartberg vs Kapfenberg

Jul 3rd - 12:30

Heracles vs Club Brugge KV

Jul 3rd - 12:30

Salzburg vs CSKA Sofia

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Senica vs Slovacko

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Hajduk Split vs Slask Wroclaw

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Lotte vs BSV Rehden

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Maribor vs Gorica

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Slovan Bratislava vs St. Polten

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Jablonec vs Arminia Bielefeld

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Gyor vs Spartak Moscow

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Beltinci vs Partizan

Jul 3rd - 12:00

Drava vs Rudar

Jul 3rd - 11:30

Sered vs Banska Bystrica

Jul 3rd - 11:30

Basel vs Nurnberg

Jul 3rd - 11:00

Hallescher vs Lokomotive Leipzig

Jul 3rd - 11:00

H. Beer Sheva vs Pogon Szczecin

Jul 3rd - 11:00

Paks vs Livingston

Jul 3rd - 11:00

Vitesse vs Midtjylland

Jul 3rd - 11:00

Zrinjski vs Mura

Jul 3rd - 11:00

Lechia Gdansk vs Olympiakos Piraeus

Jul 3rd - 11:00

Rakow vs Pruszkow

Jul 3rd - 10:30

Teplice vs Jihlava

Jul 3rd - 10:00

Sandecja Nowy S. vs Wisla

Jul 3rd - 10:00

Hradec Kralove vs Trencin

Jul 3rd - 09:00

Hansa Rostock vs Rodinghausen

Jul 3rd - 09:00

Jong Utrecht vs Nordsjaelland

Jul 3rd - 08:30

Jena vs Nurnberg II

Jul 3rd - 08:00

Lyngby vs Helsingor

Jul 3rd - 07:00

Odense vs Holstein Kiel

Jul 3rd - 07:00

Silkeborg vs Vendsyssel

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Arka Gdynia vs Chojniczanka

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Trinec

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Olsztyn vs Widzew Lodz

Jul 2nd - 14:45

Alloa vs Clyde

Jul 2nd - 14:45

East Fife vs Queen of South

Jul 2nd - 14:45

Airdrieonians vs Albion Rovers

Jul 2nd - 14:45

Dumbarton vs Dunfermline

Jul 2nd - 14:45

Berwick vs Coldstream

Jul 2nd - 14:45

East Kilbride vs Stenhousemuir

Jul 2nd - 13:30

St. Gallen vs Celtic

Jul 2nd - 13:00

Gleisdorf vs Lafnitz

Jul 2nd - 13:00

MOL Vidi vs Backa Topola

Jul 2nd - 13:00

Mattersburg vs Osijek

Jul 2nd - 12:30

Sturm Graz vs Akhmat Grozny

Jul 2nd - 12:30

Young Boys vs Levski Sofia

Jul 2nd - 12:30

Dundee FC vs Nottingham

Jul 2nd - 12:30

D. Zagreb vs A. Klagenfurt

Jul 2nd - 12:30

Neusiedl vs Horn

Jul 2nd - 12:30

Nottingham vs Dundee FC

Jul 2nd - 12:00

Maccabi Haifa vs St. Truiden

Jul 2nd - 12:00

Le Havre vs Guingamp

Jul 2nd - 12:00

Ried vs Gyirmot

Jul 2nd - 12:00

A. Lustenau vs Atromitos

Jul 2nd - 12:00

Sparta Prague vs Dynamo Moscow

Jul 2nd - 12:00

Orenburg vs FC Copenhagen

Jul 2nd - 12:00

St. Truiden vs Maccabi Haifa

Jul 2nd - 11:00

Austria Vienna vs Slavia Prague

Jul 2nd - 11:00

Apollon vs Liberec

Jul 2nd - 11:00

FK Pardubice vs Trencin

Jul 2nd - 11:00

Qarabag vs Plzen

Jul 2nd - 11:00

Ufa vs FC Botosani

Jul 2nd - 10:30

Astra vs Slaven Belupo

Jul 2nd - 10:30

Javor vs Radnik Bijeljina

Jul 2nd - 10:30

Sutjeska vs Radnik

Jul 2nd - 09:00

Arsenal Tula vs Pribram

Jul 2nd - 09:00

Osijek vs Ostrava

Jul 2nd - 09:00

Pribram vs Arsenal Tula

Jul 2nd - 08:00

Cracovia vs Pyunik Yerevan

Jul 2nd - 05:00

Vitkovice vs Skalica

Jul 1st - 14:30

Shelbourne vs Hearts

Jul 1st - 13:19

Scheveningen vs Den Haag

Jul 1st - 12:00

Bravo vs Radnicki Nis

Jul 1st - 12:00

FK Crvena zvezda vs BW Linz

Jul 1st - 12:00

BW Linz vs FK Crvena zvezda

Jul 1st - 11:00

FK Zorya Luhansk vs Shkendija

Jul 1st - 11:00

Korona Kielce vs Wolfsburg II

Jul 1st - 05:00

Gornik Z. vs AEK Larnaca

Jun 30th - 17:00

America De Cali vs Pachuca

Jun 30th - 13:00

Gaz Metan Medias vs Kilmarnock

Jun 30th - 12:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Slavia Prague

Jun 30th - 12:00

Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin

Jun 30th - 12:00

Domzale vs FK Sarajevo

Jun 30th - 11:00

Jablonec vs FC Botosani

Jun 30th - 11:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs CSKA Sofia

Jun 30th - 11:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zilina

Jun 30th - 11:00

Ferencvaros vs Pribram

Jun 30th - 10:00

Unterhaching vs Rosenheim

Jun 30th - 10:00

Waasland-Beveren vs Maccabi Haifa

Jun 30th - 10:00

Sered vs Livingston

Jun 30th - 09:30

Lausanne vs Sion

Jun 30th - 09:00

Heracles vs Nordsjaelland

Jun 30th - 09:00

Aluminij vs Hajduk Split

Jun 29th - 12:30

Hartberg vs Lafnitz

Jun 29th - 12:00

Leuven vs Waregem

Jun 29th - 12:00

Maribor vs Slovacko

Jun 29th - 12:00

Union Gurten vs Ried

Jun 29th - 12:00

Zapresic vs Zrinjski

Jun 29th - 11:30

Apollon vs Dynamo Moscow

Jun 29th - 11:30

Xamax vs Tuzla City

Jun 29th - 11:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Kapfenberg

Jun 29th - 11:00

Nitra vs Samorin

Jun 29th - 11:00

Zaglebie vs Warta Poznan

Jun 29th - 11:00

Ceske Budejovice vs Amstetten

Jun 29th - 11:00

Lechia Gdansk vs AEK Larnaca

Jun 29th - 11:00

Oudenaarde vs Anderlecht

Jun 29th - 11:00

Plock vs Brondby

Jun 29th - 10:30

Wacker Innsbruck vs Arsenal Tula

Jun 29th - 10:30

FK Crvena zvezda vs Zenit Petersburg

Jun 29th - 10:30

Sparta Prague vs CFR Cluj

Jun 29th - 10:00

St. Polten vs Traiskirchen

Jun 29th - 10:00

Crusaders vs Ards

Jun 29th - 10:00

Alfreton vs Nottingham

Jun 29th - 10:00

Alloa vs Albion Rovers

Jun 29th - 10:00

Luzern vs Altach

Jun 29th - 10:00

Raith vs Stirling

Jun 29th - 10:00

AZ Alkmaar vs Oleksandriya

Jun 29th - 10:00

St Johnstone vs Edinburgh City

Jun 29th - 09:45

Druids vs Wrexham

Jun 29th - 09:30

Young Boys vs Stuttgart

Jun 29th - 09:00

Forfar Athletic vs Dunfermline

Jun 29th - 09:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Trnava

Jun 29th - 09:00

Karvina vs Poprad

Jun 29th - 08:30

Linfield vs Motherwell

Jun 29th - 08:00

Alzenau vs Schott Mainz

Jun 29th - 08:00

Brechin vs Dundee FC

Jun 29th - 07:00

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ostrava

Jun 29th - 07:00

Altglienicke vs Hansa Rostock

Jun 29th - 07:00

Astra vs Cukaricki

Jun 29th - 06:00

Ajax vs Aalborg

Jun 29th - 06:00

GKS Belchatow vs Wisla

Jun 29th - 06:00

Vejle vs Silkeborg

Jun 29th - 05:00

Zenit Petersburg vs Honved

Jun 29th - 05:00

Brno vs Jihlava

Jun 29th - 05:00

Trebisov vs Lipany

Jun 29th - 05:00

Widzew Lodz vs Chrobry Glogow

Jun 29th - 05:00

Rakow vs Opava

Jun 29th - 05:00

Teplice vs Sokolov

Jun 29th - 04:30

Karvina vs Vitkovice

Jun 29th - 04:00

Bezanija vs Sindjelic Beograd

Jun 29th - 04:00

Chojniczanka vs Ol. Grudziadz

Jun 29th - 04:00

Sigma Olomouc vs FK Pardubice

Jun 28th - 23:15

Guadalajara Chivas vs River Plate

Jun 28th - 13:00

Aalen vs Seligenporten

Jun 28th - 13:00

Leobendorf vs Vorwarts Steyr

Jun 28th - 13:00

Fola vs Virton

Jun 28th - 13:00

Seligenporten vs Aalen

Jun 28th - 12:30

Kickers Offenbach vs Wehen

Jun 28th - 12:00

Kaposvar vs Slaven Belupo

Jun 28th - 12:00

Lokomotive Leipzig vs Viktoria Koln

Jun 28th - 12:00

Krsko vs R. Volgograd

Jun 28th - 12:00

Mattersburg vs Haladas

Jun 28th - 12:00

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Pogon Szczecin

Jun 28th - 11:00

LASK Linz vs Liberec

Jun 28th - 11:00

Qarabag vs Ufa

Jun 28th - 11:00

Academica Clinceni vs Sabail

Jun 28th - 10:30

Legia vs Plzen

Jun 28th - 10:00

Wil vs Lugano

Jun 28th - 10:00

Zaglebie vs Usti nad Labem

Jun 28th - 09:30

Slask Wroclaw vs Ruzomberok

Jun 28th - 09:00

CFR Cluj vs Mlada Boleslav

Jun 28th - 06:00

FC Copenhagen vs F. Amager

Jun 27th - 14:45

Gala Fairydean vs Edinburgh City

Jun 27th - 14:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Velez Mostar

Jun 27th - 13:00

Pirmasens vs Mannheim

Jun 27th - 12:00

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Nordhausen

Jun 27th - 12:00

Lech Poznan vs AEK Larnaca

Jun 27th - 12:00

Cracovia vs D. Zagreb

Jun 27th - 11:30

Shkendija vs Zilina

Jun 27th - 11:00

Ludogorets vs FC Botosani

Jun 27th - 11:00

MOL Vidi vs Ostrava

Jun 27th - 11:00

Legia vs Pribram

Jun 27th - 11:00

Ferencvaros vs CSKA Sofia

Jun 27th - 10:00

Zlin vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Jun 27th - 09:00

FK Vozdovac vs Voluntari

Jun 27th - 07:00

Rubin Kazan vs M. Saransk

Jun 26th - 14:45

Crusaders vs Motherwell

Jun 26th - 14:00

Din. Bucuresti vs Linfield

Jun 26th - 13:30

Heist vs Antwerp

Jun 26th - 13:00

Munich 1860 vs Basel

Jun 26th - 13:00

Algeciras vs Gaz Metan Medias

Jun 26th - 12:30

Luzern vs Winterthur

Jun 26th - 12:30

Slavia Prague vs Ceske Budejovice

Jun 26th - 12:30

Dortmund II vs Preussen Munster

Jun 26th - 12:00

Lech Poznan vs Brondby

Jun 26th - 12:00

Gyor vs Trencin

Jun 26th - 12:00

Grasshoppers vs Rapperswil

Jun 26th - 12:00

Sandhausen vs Walldorf

Jun 26th - 12:00

Domzale vs Lok. Zagreb

Jun 26th - 12:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Stuttgart

Jun 26th - 12:00

Hartberg vs Pyunik Yerevan

Jun 26th - 12:00

Astra vs Ural

Jun 26th - 12:00

FK Sarajevo vs Slovacko

Jun 26th - 12:00

Maribor vs Dravinja

Jun 26th - 11:30

AC Wolfsberger vs MOL Vidi

Jun 26th - 11:30

Wurzburger Kickers vs Ulm

Jun 26th - 11:30

Roskilde vs Naestved

Jun 26th - 11:30

CFR Cluj vs Osijek

Jun 26th - 11:00

Lechia Gdansk vs H. Beer Sheva

Jun 26th - 11:00

Trnava vs Skalica

Jun 26th - 11:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Kralove

Jun 26th - 11:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Dun. Streda

Jun 26th - 11:00

Jagiellonia vs Ruzomberok

Jun 26th - 11:00

Korona Kielce vs Stal Mielec

Jun 26th - 11:00

Ludogorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Jun 26th - 11:00

Opava vs GKS Jastrzebie

Jun 26th - 11:00

Rakow vs Trinec

Jun 26th - 11:00

Wattens vs Honved

Jun 26th - 11:00

Bistritsa vs Botev Plovdiv

Jun 26th - 10:00

Vaduz vs Young Boys

Jun 26th - 10:00

Uerdingen vs Oleksandriya

Jun 26th - 08:00

Ingolstadt vs St. Polten

Jun 26th - 05:00

Usti nad Labem vs Dukla Prague

Jun 26th - 05:00

Zurich vs Wil

Jun 26th - 05:00

Jihlava vs Prostejov

Jun 26th - 04:30

Gornik Z. vs Karvina

Jun 25th - 14:45

East Fife vs Albion Rovers

Jun 25th - 13:30

Petegem vs Waregem

Jun 25th - 13:00

Leobendorf vs Rapid Vienna

Jun 25th - 13:00

Malmo FF vs Gorica

Jun 25th - 13:00

Oldenburg vs Rodinghausen

Jun 25th - 12:30

Kriens vs Zurich II

Jun 25th - 12:30

Krsko vs Zrinjski

Jun 25th - 12:00

Plock vs AEK Larnaca

Jun 25th - 12:00

Levski Sofia vs Zenit Petersburg

Jun 25th - 12:00

Zaglebie vs Widzew Lodz

Jun 25th - 11:00

Vitkovice vs Dubnica

Jun 25th - 10:30

Zenit Petersburg vs Levski Sofia

Jun 25th - 07:30

Hacken vs Vendsyssel

Jun 25th - 07:00

Apollon vs FK Crvena zvezda

Jun 25th - 07:00

Nordsjaelland vs Kalmar

Jun 24th - 12:00

Cracovia vs Maribor

Jun 24th - 12:00

A. Klagenfurt vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Jun 24th - 12:00

Horn vs Ufa

Jun 24th - 11:00

CSKA Sofia vs Pribram

Jun 23rd - 12:00

Ural vs Mura

Jun 23rd - 11:00

Amstetten vs Apollon

Jun 23rd - 11:00

Zlin vs Shkendija

Jun 23rd - 10:00

Opava vs Brno

Jun 23rd - 08:00

Mura vs Ural

Jun 23rd - 07:00

Wolfsburg II vs Viktoria Berlin

Jun 23rd - 05:00

Dun. Streda vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Jun 22nd - 12:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Ostrava

Jun 22nd - 12:00

Domzale vs Radnicki Nis

Jun 22nd - 12:00

Hamme vs Lokeren

Jun 22nd - 12:00

Zapresic vs Aluminij

Jun 22nd - 12:00

Aalst vs AZ Alkmaar

Jun 22nd - 12:00

Ludogorets vs Qarabag

Jun 22nd - 11:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Vitkovice

Jun 22nd - 11:00

Thun vs Lausanne

Jun 22nd - 11:00

Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan

Jun 22nd - 11:00

MOL Vidi vs Akhmat Grozny

Jun 22nd - 11:00

Lech Poznan vs Widzew Lodz

Jun 22nd - 11:00

CFR Cluj vs FK Crvena zvezda

Jun 22nd - 10:00

Grasshoppers vs Altach

Jun 22nd - 10:00

Piast Gliwice vs Sered

Jun 22nd - 09:00

Hradec Kralove vs Jablonec

Jun 22nd - 09:00

Basel vs Kriens

Jun 22nd - 09:00

Munich 1860 vs Garching

Jun 22nd - 09:00

Connahs Q. vs Cliftonville

Jun 22nd - 08:00

Karvina vs Zilina

Jun 22nd - 08:00

Wehen vs Grossaspach

Jun 22nd - 08:00

Ingolstadt vs Rosenheim

Jun 22nd - 06:00

Lechia Gdansk vs Chojniczanka

Jun 22nd - 06:00

LKS Lodz vs Plock

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Rakow vs Stal Mielec

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Skalica vs Slovacko

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Slask Wroclaw vs Odra Opole

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Ceske Budejovice vs Vlasim

Jun 22nd - 04:30

Dun. Streda vs Samorin

Jun 22nd - 04:30

Gornik Z. vs GKS Katowice

Jun 22nd - 04:30

Pogon Siedlce vs Jagiellonia

Jun 22nd - 03:00

Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Galabovo

Jun 21st - 12:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Zenit Petersburg

Jun 21st - 12:00

Mattersburg vs Kapfenberg

Jun 21st - 12:00

Young Boys vs Rapperswil

Jun 21st - 12:00

Solin vs Hajduk Split

Jun 21st - 11:30

Dynamo Moscow vs Rudar

Jun 21st - 11:30

Rudar vs Dynamo Moscow

Jun 21st - 11:00

Korona Kielce vs Puszcza

Jun 21st - 09:00

Zurich vs Winterthur

Jun 21st - 07:00

Horsens vs Helsingor

Jun 20th - 12:00

Naesby vs Odense

Jun 20th - 10:00

Arsenal Tula vs Kursk

Jun 20th - 08:00

Malmo FF vs Sonderjyske

Jun 20th - 07:30

Elfsborg vs Orebro

Jun 19th - 11:30

Akhmat Grozny vs Maribor

Jun 19th - 11:00

Jablonec vs Jihlava

Jun 19th - 11:00

Maribor vs Akhmat Grozny

Jun 19th - 11:00

Ludogorets vs Triglav

Jun 19th - 10:30

Zlin vs Brno

Jun 19th - 10:30

Plzen vs Sokolov

Jun 19th - 10:00

Sered vs Dubnica

Jun 19th - 05:00

Ceske Budejovice vs Pribram

Jun 19th - 05:00

Mura vs Ferencvaros

Jun 19th - 04:30

Opava vs Vitkovice

Jun 18th - 11:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Slovacko

Jun 18th - 11:00

Trnava vs Komarno

Jun 18th - 11:00

Orenburg vs CFR Cluj

Jun 18th - 09:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Strumska Slava

Jun 17th - 11:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Tambov

Jun 16th - 11:30

Dynamo Moscow vs Aluminij

Jun 15th - 11:00

Plzen vs Domazlice

Jun 15th - 10:00

Zlin vs Trnava

Jun 15th - 08:30

Komarno vs Slovan Bratislava

Jun 9th - 13:00

Valerenga vs HJK

Jun 8th - 08:00

BATE vs Jelgava

Jun 8th - 07:00

Haugesund vs Sandnes

Jun 5th - 09:00

Viking vs Start

May 27th - 12:30

Kaiserslautern vs Bayern Munich

May 23rd - 19:30

New York Cosmos vs St. Pauli

May 22nd - 20:00

DC United vs Betis

May 21st - 11:00

Beitar Jerusalem vs Atl. Madrid

May 15th - 20:00

New England Revolution vs Chelsea

May 3rd - 08:00

Heerenveen vs FC Emmen

Apr 26th - 11:00

GrIFK vs HIFK

Apr 18th - 08:00

Lokeren vs Deinze

Apr 6th - 08:00

Arendal vs Asker

Mar 26th - 09:30

Al Nasr vs Arsenal

Mar 25th - 08:00

Norrkoping vs Rosenborg

Mar 24th - 11:00

Ranheim vs Sundsvall

Mar 24th - 10:30

Kristiansund vs Aalesund

Mar 24th - 10:00

Kongsvinger vs Degerfors

Mar 24th - 09:00

Akropolis vs Dalkurd

Mar 24th - 08:00

Molde vs Ostersunds

Mar 24th - 08:00

K. Oslo vs Baerum Sportsklubb

Mar 24th - 08:00

AIK vs Brommapojkarna

Mar 23rd - 11:00

Stromsgodset vs Start

Mar 23rd - 11:00

Zenit Petersburg vs Austria Vienna

Mar 23rd - 10:00

Brann vs Sogndal

Mar 23rd - 10:00

Fredrikstad vs Falkenbergs

Mar 23rd - 09:00

Sirius vs Frej

Mar 23rd - 09:00

Strindheim vs Levanger

Mar 23rd - 08:00

Trelleborgs vs Torns

Mar 23rd - 08:00

Goteborg vs Orgryte

Mar 23rd - 07:00

Sylvia vs Varnamo

Mar 23rd - 06:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza

Mar 22nd - 15:45

Sevilla vs Schalke

Mar 22nd - 13:00

Arminia Bielefeld vs Hannover

Mar 22nd - 10:45

Istra 1961 vs ND Gorica

Mar 22nd - 10:30

Stal Mielec vs Cracovia

Mar 22nd - 10:00

Hartberg vs Horn

Mar 22nd - 10:00

Brescia vs Lugano

Mar 22nd - 10:00

Odd vs Aalborg

Mar 22nd - 10:00

Rapid Vienna vs Neustadt

Mar 22nd - 10:00

LASK Linz vs A. Klagenfurt

Mar 22nd - 09:30

Nurnberg vs Mlada Boleslav

Mar 22nd - 09:00

Puskas Academy vs Osijek

Mar 22nd - 08:30

Paide vs HIFK

Mar 22nd - 07:00

Ujpest vs Gyirmot

Mar 22nd - 06:00

GKS Katowice vs Vitkovice

Mar 22nd - 06:00

Senica vs Znojmo

Mar 21st - 13:30

Zwickau vs B. Monchengladbach

Mar 21st - 13:30

Helsingborg vs FC Copenhagen

Mar 21st - 11:00

RB Leipzig vs Pogon Szczecin

Mar 21st - 10:30

Liberec vs Zizkov

Mar 21st - 10:00

Heidenheim vs St. Gallen

Mar 21st - 08:00

Odra Opole vs Wisla

Mar 21st - 08:00

Hertha Berlin vs Holstein Kiel

Mar 20th - 13:00

Erfurt vs Union Berlin

Mar 20th - 08:00

Norrkoping vs Sarpsborg 08

Mar 18th - 13:00

Ranheim vs Levanger

Mar 17th - 10:00

Fredrikstad vs Strommen

Mar 16th - 10:00

Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam

Mar 16th - 09:30

Brommapojkarna vs Sirius

Mar 16th - 09:00

Stabaek vs Ull/Kisa

Mar 15th - 10:00

Jerv vs Arendal

Mar 15th - 08:00

Brann vs Bodo/Glimt

Mar 13th - 13:00

Sandnes vs Egersunds

Mar 13th - 12:30

Sarpsborg 08 vs Kongsvinger

Mar 13th - 09:00

Slavia Mozyr vs Bryne

Mar 13th - 08:00

Sogndal vs Kristiansund

Mar 12th - 11:30

Viking vs Brest

Mar 12th - 10:00

FC Gomel vs Volyn Lutsk

Mar 11th - 11:30

Bodo/Glimt vs Start

Mar 10th - 09:00

Honefoss vs Alta

Mar 8th - 13:00

Mjondalen vs Skeid

Mar 8th - 11:30

Start vs Inter Turku

Mar 8th - 10:30

Elfsborg vs Trelleborgs

Mar 8th - 09:00

Norrkoping vs Jonkopings

Mar 8th - 07:00

Sirius vs Brage

Mar 5th - 14:00

Homberg vs Schalke II

Mar 5th - 12:00

Asane vs Sogndal

Mar 4th - 10:30

HJK vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Mar 2nd - 10:00

Mjondalen vs Sandefjord

Mar 1st - 13:00

Notodden vs Arendal

Mar 1st - 12:50

Brabrand vs Skive

Mar 1st - 11:30

Molde vs Ventspils

Mar 1st - 11:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Fredrikstad

Feb 26th - 14:00

Lafnitz vs Allerheiligen

Feb 26th - 13:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Molde

Feb 26th - 09:00

Gorica vs Drava

Feb 25th - 13:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Sarpsborg 08

Feb 25th - 11:00

Lillestrom vs Kongsvinger

Feb 25th - 11:00

Ventspils vs Ranheim

Feb 25th - 10:30

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs KuPS

Feb 24th - 10:00

Vitkovice vs Kromeriz

Feb 24th - 09:00

Viborg vs Skive

Feb 24th - 06:00

Zizkov vs Ceske Budejovice

Feb 23rd - 10:00

Udinese vs Radomlje

Feb 23rd - 09:00

Vyskov vs Brno

Feb 23rd - 09:00

Vlasim vs Velvary

Feb 23rd - 07:00

LKS Lodz vs Sokol Aleksandrow L.

Feb 23rd - 05:15

Usti nad Labem vs Dobrovice

Feb 22nd - 11:30

Sarpsborg 08 vs Ventspils

Feb 22nd - 11:30

Molde vs Kalju

Feb 22nd - 10:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Din. Minsk

Feb 22nd - 05:30

Trinec vs Frydek-Mistek

Feb 21st - 11:00

Ull/Kisa vs Elverum

Feb 21st - 11:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Viking

Feb 21st - 09:00

Bodo/Glimt vs Aalesund

Feb 21st - 09:00

Arsenal Tivat vs Novi Pazar

Feb 21st - 09:00

FK Anzi Makhackala vs Spartak Nalchik

Feb 21st - 06:00

Elche vs Ufa

Feb 20th - 23:30

Seattle Sounders vs Nacional

Feb 20th - 20:00

Tampa Bay vs Montreal Impact

Feb 20th - 17:30

New York City vs Minnesota

Feb 20th - 13:00

Sala vs Komarno

Feb 20th - 11:00

Odd vs Mjondalen

Feb 19th - 14:00

Ismaning vs Buchbach

Feb 19th - 13:00

Cartagena vs CSKA Moscow

Feb 19th - 11:00

Valerenga vs Kalju

Feb 19th - 10:00

Drutex-Bytovia vs Karpaty

Feb 19th - 10:00

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Borac Banja Luka

Feb 18th - 11:30

FK Rostov vs Ventspils

Feb 18th - 10:00

Arsenal Tula vs K. Almaty

Feb 18th - 08:00

Viking vs Sandefjord

Feb 18th - 08:00

Din. Minsk vs Tomsk

Feb 17th - 11:30

FK Rostov vs Lillestrom

Feb 17th - 08:00

Tromsdalen vs Alta

Feb 16th - 20:30

Tampa Bay vs DC United

Feb 16th - 12:00

Rosenborg vs Sundsvall

Feb 16th - 11:30

Stabaek vs Strommen

Feb 16th - 10:00

Hamburger SV II vs Viborg

Feb 16th - 09:30

Dudelange vs FC 08 Homburg

Feb 16th - 09:00

Sibenik vs Lucko

Feb 16th - 09:00

Ceske Budejovice vs BW Linz

Feb 16th - 08:30

Kaluga vs Biolog

Feb 16th - 07:00

Mattersburg vs A. Klagenfurt

Feb 16th - 07:00

Newcastle vs CSKA Moscow

Feb 16th - 07:00

Lafnitz vs Gleisdorf

Feb 16th - 06:00

Galanta vs Zvolen

Feb 16th - 06:00

Jihlava vs Vlasim

Feb 16th - 06:00

Parndorf vs Stripfing

Feb 16th - 06:00

Skalica vs Brno

Feb 16th - 05:30

FK Pardubice vs Dobrovice

Feb 15th - 13:00

Raufoss vs Skeid

Feb 15th - 12:00

Tromso vs Alta

Feb 15th - 11:30

Sandefjord vs Kalju

Feb 15th - 11:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Ull/Kisa

Feb 15th - 10:00

Horn vs Vitkovice

Feb 15th - 08:30

Neman vs Trakai

Feb 15th - 07:00

Ufa vs Almeria

Feb 14th - 10:00

Maribor vs K. Almaty

Feb 14th - 07:30

Neman vs Zalgiris

Feb 13th - 13:00

Viking vs Sandnes

Feb 13th - 11:00

Odd vs Wattens

Feb 12th - 13:00

Valerenga vs FK Rostov

Feb 12th - 12:00

Vitkovice vs Velke Mezirici

Feb 12th - 12:00

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Lok. Tashkent

Feb 12th - 09:00

Zrinjski vs Istra 1961

Feb 12th - 09:00

Brann vs Start

Feb 12th - 06:00

Spartak Moscow vs Mura

Feb 12th - 05:00

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartaks

Feb 11th - 12:00

Jeonnam vs Goteborg

Feb 11th - 10:30

Maribor vs Dinamo Tbilisi

Feb 11th - 10:00

FK Sarajevo vs FC Astana

Feb 10th - 11:30

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Haugesund

Feb 9th - 10:00

Djurgarden vs Lillestrom

Feb 9th - 09:00

Zilina vs Jihlava

Feb 9th - 09:00

Michalovce vs Bardejov

Feb 9th - 09:00

Orebro vs Degerfors

Feb 9th - 09:00

Helsingborg vs Osters

Feb 9th - 08:00

Valerenga vs Dyn. Kyiv

Feb 9th - 08:00

Falkenbergs vs Varnamo

Feb 9th - 07:00

Akhmat Grozny vs Suwon Bluewings

Feb 9th - 07:00

Dun. Streda vs Mattersburg

Feb 9th - 07:00

Hradec Kralove vs Zizkov

Feb 9th - 07:00

LASK Linz vs Amstetten

Feb 8th - 15:45

St. Patricks vs Drogheda

Feb 8th - 15:45

Bray vs Bohemians

Feb 8th - 15:30

Shelbourne vs Waterford

Feb 8th - 13:15

Sandnes vs Bryne

Feb 8th - 13:00

Molde vs Kristiansund

Feb 8th - 12:00

Kalmar vs Arsenal Tula

Feb 8th - 11:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Zenit Petersburg

Feb 8th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs Trencin

Feb 8th - 10:00

Maribor vs FK Crvena zvezda

Feb 8th - 09:00

New York City vs AIK

Feb 8th - 09:00

Ostersunds vs FK Rostov

Feb 8th - 09:00

Malmo FF vs Dyn. Kyiv

Feb 8th - 09:00

Rapid Vienna vs Triglav

Feb 8th - 08:00

Skalica vs Frydek-Mistek

Feb 8th - 07:30

Stromsgodset vs Ham-Kam

Feb 8th - 07:00

Hammarby vs Shonan

Feb 7th - 13:30

Viking vs Nest-Sotra

Feb 7th - 13:00

Vasteras SK vs Linkoping City

Feb 7th - 13:00

Horn vs Stripfing

Feb 7th - 12:00

Hellerup vs Helsingor

Feb 7th - 11:00

Jumilla vs Dudelange

Feb 7th - 10:00

Akhmat Grozny vs AC Wolfsberger

Feb 7th - 08:00

Yenisey vs Sochi

Feb 7th - 08:00

Bokelj vs Buducnost

Feb 7th - 07:00

CSKA Moscow vs Sogndal

Feb 7th - 06:15

Sagan Tosu vs Shandong Luneng

Feb 7th - 06:00

St. Polten vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Feb 7th - 04:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Wacker Innsbruck

Feb 6th - 14:00

Brommapojkarna vs Forward

Feb 6th - 13:00

Kjellerup vs Viborg

Feb 6th - 12:00

CSKA Moscow vs Odd

Feb 6th - 10:00

Dyn. Kyiv vs New England Revolution

Feb 6th - 10:00

Istra 1961 vs Aluminij

Feb 6th - 09:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Erfurt

Feb 6th - 09:00

Mainz II vs Kaiserslautern II

Feb 6th - 08:00

Zvijezda 09 vs Arsenal Tivat

Feb 5th - 15:45

Dundalk vs Longford

Feb 5th - 15:30

St. Patricks vs Athlone

Feb 5th - 14:00

Luckenwalde vs Viktoria Berlin

Feb 5th - 13:30

Kagran vs Mannsworth

Feb 5th - 13:00

Hobro vs Thisted FC

Feb 5th - 13:00

Traiskirchen vs Stammersdorf

Feb 5th - 12:00

Bronshoj vs BK Frem

Feb 5th - 11:00

Levski Sofia vs Suduva

Feb 5th - 10:30

Podbrezova vs Arsenal Kiev

Feb 5th - 10:00

Hartberg vs Trnava

Feb 5th - 10:00

Spartak Moscow vs Maribor

Feb 5th - 09:00

Radomlje vs Javor

Feb 5th - 08:00

Dubnica vs Vitkovice

Feb 5th - 07:00

Ostersunds vs Dyn. Kyiv

Feb 4th - 13:00

Zenit Petersburg vs Dudelange

Feb 4th - 11:30

Gornik Z. vs Ostrava

Feb 4th - 10:00

Hammarby vs St. Polten

Feb 4th - 10:00

Arsenal Tula vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan

Feb 4th - 08:30

Suwon Bluewings vs Senica

Feb 4th - 08:00

Horsens vs Silkeborg

Feb 4th - 07:30

Orebro vs Pakhtakor

Feb 4th - 07:00

WIT Georgia vs Gagra

Feb 3rd - 14:00

Asane vs Nest-Sotra

Feb 3rd - 11:00

Krasnodar vs Malmo FF

Feb 3rd - 10:00

Homberg vs Oberhausen

Feb 3rd - 10:00

Yenisey vs Vojvodina

Feb 3rd - 10:00

Partizan vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Feb 3rd - 09:00

Nordsjaelland vs Molde

Feb 3rd - 07:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs LKS Lodz

Feb 3rd - 07:00

Sandecja Nowy S. vs Gryf Wejherowo

Feb 3rd - 06:00

Altona vs Norderstedt

Feb 2nd - 12:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs CSKA Moscow

Feb 2nd - 11:00

Dyn. Kyiv vs CSKA Sofia

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Wisla vs Zilina

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Odense vs Helsingborg

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Athlone vs Sligo Rovers

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Sundsvall vs Inter Turku

Feb 2nd - 09:30

Ventspils vs LASK Linz

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Aalborg vs Vejle

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Bryne vs V. Haugesund

Feb 2nd - 09:00

USK Anif vs Wattens

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Wiener Viktoria vs Schwechat

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Drogheda vs Finn Harps

Feb 2nd - 08:30

Brondby vs Pogon Szczecin

Feb 2nd - 08:30

Babelsberg vs Luckenwalde

Feb 2nd - 08:00

Ham-Kam vs Strommen

Feb 2nd - 08:00

Levski Sofia vs Ural

Feb 2nd - 07:30

Z. Moravce vs Sala

Feb 2nd - 07:00

Elche vs Zenit Petersburg

Feb 2nd - 07:00

Plock vs Widzew Lodz

Feb 2nd - 07:00

Koper vs Triglav

Feb 2nd - 07:00

Termalica B-B. vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Feb 2nd - 07:00

Drutex-Bytovia vs Ol. Grudziadz

Feb 2nd - 07:00

Orgryte vs Falkenbergs

Feb 2nd - 06:00

Pribram vs Mas Taborsko

Feb 2nd - 06:00

Varnsdorf vs Zizkov

Feb 2nd - 05:00

FC Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk

Feb 2nd - 05:00

Odra Opole vs Sleza Wroclaw

Feb 1st - 15:30

Shelbourne vs St. Patricks

Feb 1st - 14:00

A. Klagenfurt vs Kalsdorf

Feb 1st - 11:00

Horn vs Komarno

Feb 1st - 11:00

Halmstad vs Lyngby

Feb 1st - 10:30

Ludogorets vs Akhmat Grozny

Feb 1st - 10:00

Dundalk vs Brommapojkarna

Feb 1st - 10:00

Plzen vs New England Revolution

Feb 1st - 10:00

Karvina vs Tychy

Feb 1st - 09:00

Sibenik vs Junak Sinj

Feb 1st - 08:00

Palanga vs Jelgava

Feb 1st - 08:00

Rapid Vienna vs Horsens

Feb 1st - 08:00

St. Polten vs Shkendija

Jan 31st - 12:00

Haugesund vs Nest-Sotra

Jan 31st - 12:00

Mura vs Drava

Jan 31st - 11:00

CSKA Sofia vs Sparta Prague

Jan 31st - 10:00

Arsenal Tula vs Mladost

Jan 31st - 10:00

Stuttgart II vs Wolfsburg II

Jan 31st - 10:00

Kristiansund vs Djurgarden

Jan 31st - 10:00

Odd vs Raufoss

Jan 31st - 10:00

Partizan vs Cracovia

Jan 31st - 10:00

Lech Poznan vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Jan 31st - 06:00

Shanghai Shenhua vs New England Revolution

Jan 31st - 06:00

Ceske Budejovice vs Velvary

Jan 30th - 21:30

Emelec vs Sporting Cristal

Jan 30th - 14:00

Alzenau vs Kickers Offenbach

Jan 30th - 12:00

Falkenbergs vs Mjallby

Jan 30th - 11:00

Varnsdorf vs Oberlausitz

Jan 30th - 11:00

Orebro vs FC Copenhagen

Jan 30th - 10:30

Cukaricki vs Gornik Z.

Jan 30th - 10:30

Rozwoj Katowice vs GKS Jastrzebie

Jan 30th - 10:00

Schalke II vs Wattenscheid

Jan 30th - 10:00

Istra 1961 vs Triglav

Jan 30th - 10:00

Rubin Kazan vs Slovan Bratislava

Jan 30th - 10:00

Al Jazira vs Brest

Jan 30th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs FK Crvena zvezda

Jan 30th - 09:30

Ufa vs Henan Jianye

Jan 30th - 09:00

Altach vs Wattens

Jan 30th - 09:00

Worms vs Kaiserslautern II

Jan 30th - 07:30

FC Astana vs Midtjylland

Jan 29th - 15:30

Ballinamallard vs Sligo Rovers

Jan 29th - 14:30

Linkoping City vs Norrkoping

Jan 29th - 14:00

Meerbusch vs B. Monchengladbach II

Jan 29th - 13:30

Mannsworth vs Retz

Jan 29th - 12:00

CSKA Moscow vs Nordsjaelland

Jan 29th - 11:00

Krasnodar vs Beijing Renhe

Jan 29th - 10:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Kralove

Jan 29th - 10:00

Esbjerg vs Dun. Streda

Jan 29th - 10:00

Sibenik vs Zagora

Jan 29th - 09:30

Dundalk vs LASK Linz

Jan 29th - 09:00

Rapid Vienna vs Odense

Jan 29th - 07:45

Valerenga vs Ull/Kisa

Jan 29th - 07:00

Brommapojkarna vs Ventspils

Jan 29th - 06:00

Vitkovice vs Poprad

Jan 29th - 05:00

Grbalj vs Bokelj

Jan 28th - 12:00

FK Crvena zvezda vs Nordhausen

Jan 28th - 11:00

Plzen vs CSKA Sofia

Jan 28th - 10:00

Odense vs Lechia Gdansk

Jan 28th - 09:30

Tianjin Teda vs LASK Linz

Jan 28th - 09:00

FK Anzi Makhackala vs Biolog

Jan 28th - 08:00

Pakhtakor vs Brondby

Jan 28th - 07:00

Ranheim vs Ostersunds

Jan 28th - 07:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Randers FC

Jan 27th - 10:00

Waterford vs Limerick

Jan 27th - 08:00

Plock vs Henan Jianye

Jan 27th - 07:00

FC Astana vs FC Copenhagen

Jan 27th - 07:00

Nykobing vs Hellerup

Jan 26th - 11:00

Goteborg vs Odd

Jan 26th - 11:00

Liefering vs AC Wolfsberger

Jan 26th - 11:00

Young Boys vs Lausanne

Jan 26th - 10:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Qarabag

Jan 26th - 10:00

Galway vs Sligo Rovers

Jan 26th - 10:00

Servette vs Stade Nyonnais

Jan 26th - 09:30

Luzern vs Chiasso

Jan 26th - 09:00

Teplice vs Gornik Z.

Jan 26th - 09:00

Mjondalen vs Fredrikstad

Jan 26th - 09:00

Stutt. Kickers vs Augsburg II

Jan 26th - 09:00

Trnava vs Vasas

Jan 26th - 09:00

Nitra vs Vac

Jan 26th - 09:00

Jeunesse Esch vs Eintracht Trier

Jan 26th - 09:00

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Gorica

Jan 26th - 09:00

Schalke II vs Wiedenbruck

Jan 26th - 08:00

Hacken vs Sarpsborg 08

Jan 26th - 08:00

Young Boys vs Wil

Jan 26th - 08:00

Buducnost vs Bokelj

Jan 26th - 08:00

Chojniczanka vs Drutex-Bytovia

Jan 26th - 08:00

Jerv vs Vindbjart

Jan 26th - 08:00

Norrby vs Utsiktens

Jan 26th - 07:45

HJK vs Hammarby

Jan 26th - 07:30

Z. Moravce vs I. Bratislava

Jan 26th - 07:15

Sollentuna vs Frej

Jan 26th - 07:00

Sparta Prague vs Dyn. Kyiv

Jan 26th - 07:00

Basel vs Union Berlin

Jan 26th - 07:00

Falkenbergs vs Varbergs

Jan 26th - 07:00

Garbarnia vs Puszcza

Jan 26th - 07:00

Sandecja Nowy S. vs Presov

Jan 26th - 07:00

Schaffhausen vs Balingen

Jan 26th - 07:00

Roskilde vs BK Frem

Jan 26th - 06:00

LKS Lodz vs GKS Belchatow

Jan 26th - 06:00

Pisek vs Vlasim

Jan 26th - 06:00

Rudar vs Drava

Jan 26th - 05:30

Usti nad Labem vs Vltavin

Jan 26th - 05:30

Hradec Kralove vs Dobrovice

Jan 25th - 15:45

Dundalk vs Drogheda

Jan 25th - 15:30

UC Dublin vs Shelbourne

Jan 25th - 13:00

Xamax vs Stade Nyonnais

Jan 25th - 12:45

Skeid vs K. Oslo

Jan 25th - 11:30

Zenit Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow

Jan 25th - 11:00

Levski Sofia vs Henan Jianye

Jan 25th - 11:00

Aarau vs Rapid Vienna

Jan 25th - 11:00

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Zilina

Jan 25th - 10:30

Ludogorets vs Lechia Gdansk

Jan 25th - 10:00

Opava vs Jihlava

Jan 25th - 10:00

Istra 1961 vs Domzale

Jan 25th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs D. Zagreb

Jan 25th - 10:00

Hajduk Split vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Jan 25th - 09:00

Heidenheim vs A. Lustenau

Jan 25th - 09:00

CFR Cluj vs Trencin

Jan 25th - 08:15

Valerenga vs Strommen

Jan 25th - 08:00

Ham-Kam vs Stabaek

Jan 25th - 08:00

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Dukla Prague

Jan 25th - 08:00

Stabaek vs Ham-Kam

Jan 25th - 07:00

Brann vs Nest-Sotra

Jan 25th - 06:00

Dubnica vs Prostejov

Jan 25th - 06:00

GKS Katowice vs Trinec

Jan 24th - 20:00

Ind. Rivadavia vs Barnechea

Jan 24th - 15:00

Gzira vs Slovan Bratislava

Jan 24th - 11:00

Plzen vs Puskas Academy

Jan 24th - 11:00

Sotiras vs Plock

Jan 24th - 11:00

Suduva vs Suwalki

Jan 24th - 10:00

Balzan vs Mlada Boleslav

Jan 24th - 09:30

Unterhaching vs Wattens

Jan 24th - 09:00

Hajduk Split vs Ujpest

Jan 24th - 09:00

Velez Mostar vs FK Sarajevo

Jan 24th - 08:00

Rodinghausen vs SV Werder Bremen II

Jan 24th - 08:00

Grasshoppers vs Shkendija

Jan 24th - 07:00

Nordsjaelland vs Ventspils

Jan 24th - 06:30

Grasshoppers vs Chemnitzer

Jan 23rd - 15:00

Floriana vs Mas Taborsko

Jan 23rd - 15:00

Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford

Jan 23rd - 14:00

Germania Ratingen vs Wuppertaler

Jan 23rd - 14:00

Luckenwalde vs Hertha Berlin II

Jan 23rd - 13:00

Hartberg vs Neustadt

Jan 23rd - 11:00

Young Boys vs Schaffhausen

Jan 23rd - 10:00

Maribor vs Karvina

Jan 23rd - 10:00

Rudar vs Dob

Jan 23rd - 10:00

D. Zagreb vs Slask Wroclaw

Jan 23rd - 09:30

Altach vs Vaduz

Jan 23rd - 09:00

Z. Moravce vs Komarno

Jan 23rd - 08:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Jihlava

Jan 23rd - 08:00

Ufa vs Plock

Jan 23rd - 08:00

Gyor vs Vac

Jan 23rd - 07:00

Ufa vs Wisla

Jan 23rd - 07:00

Brabrand vs Aarhus

Jan 23rd - 06:00

Ceske Budejovice vs Vysehrad

Jan 22nd - 14:00

Leobendorf vs Zwettl

Jan 22nd - 13:00

Holstein Kiel vs Hansa Rostock

Jan 22nd - 12:00

Bardejov vs Lipany

Jan 22nd - 12:00

Lausanne vs Puskas Academy

Jan 22nd - 10:30

Ludogorets vs CFR Cluj

Jan 22nd - 10:00

Grasshoppers vs Vendsyssel

Jan 22nd - 10:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Hajduk Split

Jan 22nd - 10:00

Dudelange vs Saarbrucken

Jan 22nd - 09:30

LASK Linz vs Wattens

Jan 22nd - 09:30

Kaiserslautern vs FC 08 Homburg

Jan 22nd - 09:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Ried

Jan 22nd - 09:00

Magdeburg vs Zwickau

Jan 22nd - 09:00

Beijing Guoan vs Slavia Prague

Jan 22nd - 08:00

Podbrezova vs Dubnica

Jan 22nd - 08:00

Wisla vs Puszcza

Jan 22nd - 07:00

CSKA Moscow vs Molde

Jan 21st - 11:00

CSKA Moscow vs Ventspils

Jan 21st - 11:00

Duisburg vs Servette

Jan 21st - 11:00

MOL Vidi vs Sparta Prague

Jan 21st - 10:30

Akhmat Grozny vs Honved

Jan 21st - 10:30

Tianjin Teda vs Arminia Bielefeld

Jan 21st - 10:00

D. Zagreb vs Poli Iasi

Jan 21st - 08:30

Brondby vs Lok. Tashkent

Jan 21st - 08:00

Ostersunds vs Henan Jianye

Jan 21st - 07:00

FC Copenhagen vs Roskilde

Jan 20th - 11:00

CSKA Sofia vs Puskas Academy

Jan 20th - 10:00

Grasshoppers vs SG Dynamo Dresden

Jan 20th - 08:00

Rangers vs HJK

Jan 20th - 06:00

Jablonec vs Zizkov

Jan 19th - 18:00

Colo Colo vs Estudiantes L.P.

Jan 19th - 11:00

Goteborg vs Stabaek

Jan 19th - 10:30

Arminia Bielefeld vs St. Gallen

Jan 19th - 10:00

Bochum vs Dyn. Kyiv

Jan 19th - 10:00

Dudelange vs Eintracht Trier

Jan 19th - 10:00

SV Wallern vs Union Gurten

Jan 19th - 09:00

Gyirmot vs Trnava

Jan 19th - 09:00

Slavia Prague vs Usti nad Labem

Jan 19th - 09:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Worms

Jan 19th - 09:00

Hartberg vs Gleisdorf

Jan 19th - 09:00

Midtjylland vs Fredericia

Jan 19th - 09:00

Vasalunds vs AIK

Jan 19th - 09:00

Amstetten vs Ceske Budejovice

Jan 19th - 09:00

Saarbrucken vs Sandhausen

Jan 19th - 09:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Siegen

Jan 19th - 09:00

Osijek vs ND Gorica

Jan 19th - 09:00

Sion vs Ferencvaros

Jan 19th - 08:30

Arsenal Tula vs Paks

Jan 19th - 08:00

Hacken vs Norrby

Jan 19th - 08:00

Austria Vienna vs Ried

Jan 19th - 08:00

Frej vs Hammarby

Jan 19th - 08:00

Grasshoppers vs Hajduk Split

Jan 19th - 08:00

Karvina vs Puszcza

Jan 19th - 08:00

Zlin vs Nitra

Jan 19th - 08:00

Sigma Olomouc vs Ruzomberok

Jan 19th - 07:00

Hradec Kralove vs Vltavin

Jan 19th - 07:00

Thisted FC vs Vendsyssel

Jan 19th - 07:00

Koln II vs TuS Koblenz

Jan 19th - 07:00

Wisla vs Garbarnia

Jan 19th - 06:00

B. Gdynia vs Drutex-Bytovia

Jan 19th - 06:00

Sokolov vs Pribram

Jan 19th - 06:00

Teplice vs Varnsdorf

Jan 19th - 06:00

Trencin vs Opava

Jan 18th - 18:30

Dep. Tachira vs Cucuta

Jan 18th - 13:00

Stadlau vs Mannsworth

Jan 18th - 12:00

Notodden vs Mjondalen

Jan 18th - 12:00

Salzburg vs USK Anif

Jan 18th - 11:00

Admira vs Horn

Jan 18th - 11:00

Lausanne vs Union Berlin

Jan 18th - 10:00

Lok. Tashkent vs Zilina

Jan 18th - 10:00

Lugano vs Hamburger SV

Jan 18th - 09:30

Liefering vs LASK Linz

Jan 18th - 09:00

Braunschweig vs Erfurt

Jan 18th - 09:00

CFR Cluj vs Zurich

Jan 18th - 09:00

Union Berlin vs Unterhaching

Jan 18th - 08:00

Holstein Kiel vs Odense

Jan 18th - 08:00

Plock vs Pogon Siedlce

Jan 18th - 06:00

Liberec vs Oberlausitz

Jan 18th - 06:00

Piast Gliwice vs GKS Jastrzebie

Jan 18th - 06:00

Lok. Zagreb vs Znojmo

Jan 17th - 15:00

Servette vs Rijeka

Jan 17th - 13:00

Dun. Streda vs Galanta

Jan 17th - 10:30

Munich 1860 vs Arminia Bielefeld

Jan 17th - 10:30

Arminia Bielefeld vs Munich 1860

Jan 17th - 10:30

Darmstadt vs Rapperswil

Jan 17th - 10:00

Basel vs Puskas Academy

Jan 17th - 10:00

Heidenheim vs Xamax

Jan 17th - 09:30

Como vs Chiasso

Jan 17th - 09:00

Vasas vs Jaszberenyi

Jan 17th - 08:00

Brondby vs Roskilde

Jan 17th - 06:00

Istra 1961 vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Jan 17th - 05:00

Rubin Kazan vs Viitorul Constanta

Jan 16th - 14:30

Kriens vs Cham

Jan 16th - 13:00

Oldenburg vs Lotte

Jan 16th - 12:00

Triglav vs Dob

Jan 16th - 12:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Sigma Olomouc

Jan 16th - 12:00

Anagennisi Derynia vs Gornik Z.

Jan 16th - 11:00

Maribor vs Haladas

Jan 16th - 11:00

St. Pauli vs Wehen

Jan 16th - 10:30

Olhanense vs Servette

Jan 16th - 10:00

Bochum vs CSKA Sofia

Jan 16th - 10:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Jihlava

Jan 16th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs Neustadt

Jan 16th - 09:30

Gorica vs Krsko

Jan 16th - 09:00

Skalica vs Trnava

Jan 16th - 09:00

Z. Moravce vs Dubnica

Jan 16th - 08:30

Wisla vs Sandomierz

Jan 16th - 08:30

Horsens vs Fredericia

Jan 16th - 08:00

Opava vs Prostejov

Jan 16th - 08:00

Senica vs Banska Bystrica

Jan 16th - 08:00

Sered vs Vac

Jan 16th - 08:00

Renova vs Shkendija

Jan 16th - 07:00

Michalovce vs Trebisov

Jan 16th - 07:00

Spartak Moscow vs Lok. Tashkent

Jan 16th - 06:00

Teplice vs Mas Taborsko

Jan 16th - 06:00

Karvina vs Trinec

Jan 16th - 06:00

Mallorca vs FC Koln

Jan 16th - 06:00

Sparta Prague vs Vltavin

Jan 15th - 15:45

Galway vs Finn Harps

Jan 15th - 13:00

Leoben vs Kalsdorf

Jan 15th - 11:00

Kapfenberg vs Mattersburg

Jan 15th - 11:00

Murcia vs Xamax

Jan 15th - 10:00

Rapid Vienna vs Horn

Jan 15th - 10:00

Aalborg vs Thisted FC

Jan 15th - 10:00

Ferencvaros vs Gaz Metan Medias

Jan 15th - 09:00

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Zurich

Jan 15th - 05:30

D. Zagreb vs SG Dynamo Dresden

Jan 14th - 11:00

Munich 1860 vs Darmstadt

Jan 14th - 11:00

MOL Vidi vs Kaiserslautern

Jan 14th - 10:00

St. Gallen vs Hamburger SV

Jan 14th - 10:00

Genoa vs Wurzburger Kickers

Jan 14th - 09:00

Zurich vs Uerdingen

Jan 14th - 08:00

Ferencvaros vs Viitorul Constanta

Jan 13th - 10:30

Anderlecht vs Heidenheim

Jan 13th - 10:00

Udinese vs Padova

Jan 13th - 09:30

Hannover vs Heracles

Jan 13th - 09:30

Cremonese vs Renate

Jan 13th - 09:00

Atletico GO vs Ceilandia

Jan 13th - 07:00

RB Leipzig vs AC Wolfsberger

Jan 13th - 05:45

Rodinghausen vs TSV Havelse

Jan 12th - 17:00

Flamengo RJ vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Jan 12th - 14:00

Sao Paulo vs Ajax

Jan 12th - 10:00

Podbeskidzie vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

Jan 12th - 10:00

Cork City vs Limerick

Jan 12th - 10:00

Sudtirol vs Wacker Innsbruck

Jan 12th - 09:30

Venlo vs Viktoria Koln

Jan 12th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Renate

Jan 12th - 09:00

Wolfsburg vs Rijeka

Jan 12th - 09:00

St. Polten vs Amstetten

Jan 12th - 09:00

Kriens vs Koniz

Jan 12th - 09:00

Regensburg vs Liefering

Jan 12th - 09:00

Krsko vs Slaven Belupo

Jan 12th - 09:00

Energie Cottbus vs Sparta Prague

Jan 12th - 08:00

Debrecen vs Michalovce

Jan 12th - 07:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Dobrovice

Jan 12th - 07:00

Gleisdorf vs A. Klagenfurt

Jan 12th - 06:30

Sered vs Karvina

Jan 12th - 06:00

Teplice vs Oberlausitz

Jan 12th - 06:00

Zilina vs Opava

Jan 12th - 06:00

Zlin vs Z. Moravce

Jan 12th - 06:00

Dorogi vs Vac

Jan 12th - 06:00

Gyirmot vs Haladas

Jan 11th - 13:00

Fenerbahce vs AZ Alkmaar

Jan 11th - 12:00

Dortmund vs Feyenoord

Jan 11th - 12:00

St. Liege vs B. Monchengladbach

Jan 11th - 12:00

Vitesse vs Livingston

Jan 11th - 11:00

Horn vs Leobendorf

Jan 11th - 10:30

Schalke vs Genk

Jan 11th - 10:00

Stuttgart vs Cercle Brugge KSV

Jan 11th - 10:00

Basel vs Aarau

Jan 11th - 10:00

Xamax vs Lausanne

Jan 11th - 10:00

Trabzonspor vs MTK Budapest

Jan 11th - 10:00

Anderlecht vs Hoffenheim

Jan 11th - 10:00

Thun vs Rapperswil

Jan 11th - 09:30

Schaffhausen vs St. Gallen

Jan 11th - 09:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Slovacko

Jan 11th - 09:00

Antwerp vs Augsburg

Jan 11th - 09:00

PSV vs Club Brugge KV

Jan 11th - 09:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Zwolle

Jan 11th - 07:30

Saarbrucken vs Wehen

Jan 11th - 07:00

St. Truiden vs Hoffenheim

Jan 11th - 06:30

Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Vasas

Jan 10th - 20:00

Ajax vs Flamengo RJ

Jan 10th - 20:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Sao Paulo

Jan 10th - 11:00

Dusseldorf vs FC Emmen

Jan 10th - 10:30

Utrecht vs Oostende

Jan 10th - 10:00

Waasland-Beveren vs Wurzburger Kickers

Jan 10th - 09:30

Holstein Kiel vs Gent

Jan 10th - 09:30

Gent vs Holstein Kiel

Jan 10th - 09:00

Antalyaspor vs Sandhausen

Jan 10th - 09:00

Sittard vs Genk

Jan 10th - 09:00

Genk vs Sittard

Jan 9th - 14:30

Vaduz vs Bruhl

Jan 9th - 10:30

Hannover vs Waregem

Jan 9th - 10:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Zizkov

Jan 9th - 09:30

Lugano vs Chiasso

Jan 9th - 09:00

Hertha Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld

Jan 9th - 09:00

Munich 1860 vs Ried

Jan 9th - 09:00

Zurich vs Aarau

Jan 9th - 09:00

Jena vs Oberlausitz

Jan 9th - 08:00

Trnava vs Znojmo

Jan 9th - 08:00

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Bautzen

Jan 9th - 06:00

Sparta Prague vs Ceske Budejovice

Jan 8th - 11:00

Mainz vs St. Liege

Jan 8th - 10:00

Trabzonspor vs Den Haag

Jan 8th - 10:00

Darmstadt vs Wehen

Jan 8th - 08:00

Galatasaray vs Eskisehirspor

Jan 7th - 11:00

Breda vs St. Truiden

Jan 7th - 11:00

Holstein Kiel vs KV Mechelen

Jan 7th - 10:30

Nurnberg vs Zwolle

Jan 5th - 10:30

Antwerp vs Virton

Jan 5th - 10:00

Waalwijk vs Katwijk

Jan 4th - 14:30

Oss vs Dessel

Dec 13th - 09:15

Lahti vs Haka

Nov 27th - 12:00

Hacken vs Degerfors

Nov 21st - 12:00

Norrby vs Hacken

Nov 20th - 15:15

HFC vs AZ Alkmaar

Nov 20th - 08:00

Radnik vs Radnicki Nis

Nov 18th - 08:00

Zenit Petersburg vs Schalke

Nov 17th - 10:30

Nurnberg vs Usti nad Labem

Nov 17th - 09:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Brest

Nov 17th - 08:00

St. Polten vs Brno

Nov 17th - 07:00

Podbeskidzie vs Cracovia

Nov 16th - 13:00

Lotte vs Dortmund

Nov 16th - 10:30

Munich 1860 vs Ingolstadt

Nov 16th - 10:00

Wehen vs Worms

Nov 16th - 09:30

Vaduz vs St. Gallen

Nov 16th - 09:00

Braunschweig vs Magdeburg

Nov 16th - 09:00

Duisburg vs VfL Osnabruck

Nov 16th - 09:00

Neustadt vs AC Wolfsberger

Nov 16th - 09:00

Paphos vs Ufa

Nov 16th - 08:00

Stal Mielec vs Korona Kielce

Nov 16th - 06:00

GKS Katowice vs Gornik Z.

Nov 15th - 13:30

Valladolid vs Lille

Nov 15th - 13:30

Kickers Offenbach vs Mainz

Nov 15th - 13:00

Lafnitz vs Mattersburg

Nov 15th - 12:00

Heidenheim vs Grossaspach

Nov 15th - 10:30

B. Monchengladbach vs Preussen Munster

Nov 15th - 08:45

Banska Bystrica vs Ruzomberok

Nov 15th - 07:00

Ludogorets vs Viitorul Constanta

Nov 14th - 15:45

Dep. La Coruna vs Ath Bilbao

Nov 14th - 15:30

Rayo Vallecano vs Grasshoppers

Nov 14th - 13:30

Mendrisio vs Chiasso

Nov 14th - 09:00

Meppen vs FC Emmen

World: Fifa Club World Cup

Dec 22nd - 12:30

Real Madrid vs Al Ain

Dec 22nd - 12:30

Al Ain vs Real Madrid

Dec 22nd - 09:30

Kashima vs River Plate

Dec 22nd - 09:30

River Plate vs Kashima

Dec 19th - 12:30

Kashima vs Real Madrid

Dec 18th - 12:30

River Plate vs Al Ain

Dec 18th - 09:30

Esperance Tunis vs Guadalajara Chivas

Dec 15th - 12:30

Esperance Tunis vs Al Ain

Dec 15th - 09:00

Kashima vs Guadalajara Chivas

Dec 12th - 11:30

Al Ain vs Team Wellington

World: Friendly International

Oct 15th - 21:30

Peru vs Uruguay

Oct 15th - 20:00

Bolivia vs Haiti

Oct 15th - 16:00

Algeria vs Colombia

Oct 15th - 15:00

Morocco vs Gabon

Oct 15th - 13:00

Denmark vs Luxembourg

Oct 15th - 12:00

Guinea vs Chile

Oct 14th - 18:00

Venezuela vs Trinidad and Tobago

Oct 14th - 13:00

Egypt vs Botswana

Oct 14th - 13:00

Czech Republic vs Northern Ireland

Oct 14th - 12:00

Rwanda vs Tanzania

Oct 13th - 14:45

Slovakia vs Paraguay

Oct 13th - 13:00

Ivory Coast vs D.R. Congo

Oct 13th - 11:00

Benin vs Zambia

Oct 13th - 10:00

Argentina vs Ecuador

Oct 13th - 09:00

South Africa vs Mali

Oct 13th - 09:00

Kenya vs Mozambique

Oct 13th - 09:00

Ethiopia vs Uganda

Oct 13th - 08:00

Brazil vs Nigeria

Oct 12th - 12:00

Tunisia vs Cameroon

Oct 11th - 14:00

Morocco vs Libya

Oct 10th - 16:00

Venezuela vs Bolivia

Oct 10th - 15:45

Algeria vs D.R. Congo

Oct 10th - 14:45

Serbia vs Paraguay

Oct 10th - 14:00

Kosovo vs Gibraltar

Oct 10th - 08:00

Brazil vs Senegal

Oct 10th - 08:00

Thailand vs Congo

Oct 9th - 14:45

Germany vs Argentina

Oct 9th - 12:30

Bahrain vs Azerbaijan

Oct 5th - 12:00

Jordan vs Singapore

Oct 5th - 08:45

Malaysia vs Sri Lanka

Oct 2nd - 22:06

Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago

Sep 30th - 09:00

Botswana vs Liberia

Sep 10th - 21:30

Argentina vs Mexico

Sep 10th - 21:30

Honduras vs Chile

Sep 10th - 21:00

Colombia vs Venezuela

Sep 10th - 20:00

Ecuador vs Bolivia

Sep 10th - 20:00

USA vs Uruguay

Sep 10th - 15:00

Morocco vs Niger

Sep 10th - 14:45

Ireland vs Bulgaria

Sep 10th - 14:30

Ukraine vs Nigeria

Sep 10th - 13:00

Tunisia vs Ivory Coast

Sep 10th - 12:00

Jordan vs Paraguay

Sep 10th - 11:30

Oman vs Lebanon

Sep 9th - 16:00

Algeria vs Benin

Sep 9th - 14:45

Wales vs Belarus

Sep 8th - 09:00

Kenya vs Uganda

Sep 6th - 22:00

Costa Rica vs Uruguay

Sep 6th - 21:30

Brazil vs Colombia

Sep 6th - 20:30

USA vs Mexico

Sep 6th - 15:00

Morocco vs Burkina Faso

Sep 6th - 14:15

Tunisia vs Mauritania

Sep 6th - 13:00

Ivory Coast vs Benin

Sep 5th - 22:00

Chile vs Argentina

Sep 5th - 21:00

Honduras vs Puerto Rico

Sep 5th - 21:00

Peru vs Ecuador

Sep 5th - 14:45

Northern Ireland vs Luxembourg

Sep 5th - 14:45

Montenegro vs Hungary

Sep 5th - 13:00

Saudi Arabia vs Mali

Sep 5th - 09:30

South Korea vs Georgia

Sep 5th - 06:20

Japan vs Paraguay

Aug 31st - 13:30

United Arab Emirates vs Sri Lanka

Aug 30th - 12:00

United Arab Emirates vs Dominican Republic

Aug 30th - 08:45

Malaysia vs Jordan

Jun 19th - 11:30

South Africa vs Angola

Jun 19th - 08:30

Zambia vs Ivory Coast

Jun 18th - 12:30

Benin vs Mauritania

Jun 17th - 12:00

Tunisia vs Burundi

Jun 16th - 14:00

Algeria vs Mali

Jun 16th - 13:45

Senegal vs Nigeria

Jun 16th - 13:30

Morocco vs Zambia

Jun 16th - 12:00

Egypt vs Guinea

Jun 15th - 13:30

Ivory Coast vs Uganda

Jun 15th - 12:00

Kenya vs D.R. Congo

Jun 15th - 09:30

Ghana vs South Africa

Jun 15th - 07:30

Indonesia vs Vanuatu

Jun 14th - 14:00

Cameroon vs Mali

Jun 13th - 12:00

Egypt vs Tanzania

Jun 12th - 12:30

Morocco vs Gambia

Jun 11th - 14:45

Croatia vs Tunisia

Jun 11th - 12:00

Algeria vs Burundi

Jun 11th - 10:00

Kyrgyzstan vs Palestine

Jun 11th - 09:30

Uzbekistan vs Syria

Jun 11th - 09:00

Jordan vs Indonesia

Jun 11th - 08:00

Hong Kong vs Chinese Taipei

Jun 11th - 07:45

Singapore vs Myanmar

Jun 11th - 07:00

South Korea vs Iran

Jun 10th - 19:00

China vs Tajikistan

Jun 10th - 09:00

Angola vs Guinea Bissau

Jun 9th - 17:00

Peru vs Colombia

Jun 9th - 17:00

Paraguay vs Guatemala

Jun 9th - 16:00

Mexico vs Ecuador

Jun 9th - 15:00

Brazil vs Honduras

Jun 9th - 14:00

USA vs Venezuela

Jun 9th - 13:30

Cameroon vs Zambia

Jun 9th - 11:00

D.R. Congo vs Burkina Faso

Jun 9th - 09:30

Ghana vs Namibia

Jun 9th - 06:00

Japan vs El Salvador

Jun 8th - 07:45

Singapore vs Solomon Islands

Jun 7th - 20:10

Argentina vs Nicaragua

Jun 7th - 19:15

Uruguay vs Panama

Jun 7th - 14:30

Slovakia vs Jordan

Jun 7th - 14:00

Tunisia vs Iraq

Jun 7th - 14:00

Kenya vs Madagascar

Jun 7th - 12:00

Ivory Coast vs Comoros

Jun 7th - 11:00

Uzbekistan vs North Korea

Jun 7th - 10:00

Tajikistan vs Afghanistan

Jun 7th - 07:35

China vs Philippines

Jun 7th - 07:00

South Korea vs Australia

Jun 6th - 19:00

Chile vs Haiti

Jun 6th - 11:15

Iran vs Syria

Jun 5th - 22:00

Mexico vs Venezuela

Jun 5th - 21:00

Peru vs Costa Rica

Jun 5th - 20:30

Brazil vs Qatar

Jun 5th - 19:00

Paraguay vs Honduras

Jun 5th - 19:00

USA vs Jamaica

Jun 5th - 06:30

Japan vs Trinidad and Tobago

Jun 3rd - 18:00

Colombia vs Panama

Jun 2nd - 16:00

El Salvador vs Haiti

Jun 2nd - 15:00

France vs Bolivia

Jun 2nd - 14:00

Turkey vs Uzbekistan

Jun 2nd - 13:00

Luxembourg vs Madagascar

Jun 2nd - 10:00

Malaysia vs Nepal

Jun 1st - 21:00

Venezuela vs Ecuador

May 31st - 07:30

Laos vs Sri Lanka

May 30th - 14:00

Turkey vs Greece

May 29th - 21:00

Panama vs Basque Country

Mar 26th - 22:00

Paraguay vs Mexico

Mar 26th - 22:00

Mexico vs Paraguay

Mar 26th - 22:00

Costa Rica vs Jamaica

Mar 26th - 21:30

Nicaragua vs Guatemala

Mar 26th - 21:00

Peru vs El Salvador

Mar 26th - 19:55

USA vs Chile

Mar 26th - 19:30

Honduras vs Ecuador

Mar 26th - 15:45

Czech Republic vs Brazil

Mar 26th - 15:45

Gibraltar vs Estonia

Mar 26th - 15:45

Algeria vs Tunisia

Mar 26th - 15:00

Morocco vs Argentina

Mar 26th - 15:00

Tunisia vs Algeria

Mar 26th - 13:00

Ivory Coast vs Liberia

Mar 26th - 13:00

Senegal vs Mali

Mar 26th - 11:00

Nigeria vs Egypt

Mar 26th - 11:00

Iraq vs Jordan

Mar 26th - 09:45

United Arab Emirates vs Syria

Mar 26th - 07:00

South Korea vs Colombia

Mar 26th - 06:30

Japan vs Bolivia

Mar 25th - 11:45

Saudi Arabia vs Equatorial Guinea

Mar 25th - 10:00

Azerbaijan vs Lithuania

Mar 25th - 07:30

Myanmar vs Indonesia

Mar 24th - 06:00

Chinese Taipei vs Solomon Islands

Mar 23rd - 23:00

Fiji vs Mauritius

Mar 23rd - 13:00

Brazil vs Panama

Mar 22nd - 22:15

Mexico vs Chile

Mar 22nd - 21:00

Guatemala vs Costa Rica

Mar 22nd - 21:00

Peru vs Paraguay

Mar 22nd - 16:00

Argentina vs Venezuela

Mar 22nd - 07:00

South Korea vs Bolivia

Mar 22nd - 06:20

Japan vs Colombia

Mar 21st - 20:00

USA vs Ecuador

Mar 21st - 14:00

Kosovo vs Denmark

Mar 21st - 09:45

Saudi Arabia vs United Arab Emirates

Mar 20th - 15:45

Germany vs Serbia

Mar 20th - 15:45

Wales vs Trinidad and Tobago

Mar 20th - 11:00

Iraq vs Syria

Mar 19th - 07:30

Myanmar vs Chinese Taipei

Mar 3rd - 17:00

Bolivia vs Nicaragua

Feb 27th - 15:00

Bermuda vs Cuba

Feb 21st - 10:00

Kazakhstan vs Moldova

Feb 2nd - 16:30

USA vs Costa Rica

Jan 27th - 21:00

USA vs Panama

Jan 15th - 12:45

Estonia vs Iceland

Jan 11th - 12:45

Sweden vs Iceland

Jan 11th - 08:00

Finland vs Estonia

Jan 8th - 12:45

Sweden vs Finland

Jan 2nd - 09:00

Thailand vs Oman

Dec 31st - 13:00

Qatar vs Iran

Dec 31st - 12:00

South Korea vs Saudi Arabia

Dec 30th - 08:00

Oman vs Australia

Dec 30th - 07:00

Yemen vs Syria

Dec 30th - 07:00

Australia vs Oman

Dec 28th - 13:00

United Arab Emirates vs Kuwait

Dec 27th - 08:00

Qatar vs Algeria

Dec 25th - 13:00

Qatar vs Kyrgyzstan

Dec 25th - 08:00

Vietnam vs North Korea

Dec 24th - 10:00

Palestine vs Iran

Dec 24th - 07:35

Iraq vs China

Dec 23rd - 13:00

Qatar vs Jordan

Dec 20th - 12:00

Bahrain vs Tajikistan

Dec 20th - 11:00

Jordan vs Kyrgyzstan

Dec 16th - 10:00

Oman vs Tajikistan

Nov 20th - 21:00

Chile vs Honduras

Nov 20th - 21:00

Panama vs Ecuador

Nov 20th - 16:00

France vs Uruguay

Nov 20th - 15:45

Italy vs USA

Nov 20th - 15:30

Brazil vs Cameroon

Nov 20th - 15:00

Albania vs Wales

Nov 20th - 13:30

Turkey vs Ukraine

Nov 20th - 13:00

South Africa vs Paraguay

Nov 20th - 12:00

Iran vs Venezuela

Nov 20th - 11:00

Jordan vs Saudi Arabia

Nov 20th - 10:25

United Arab Emirates vs Yemen

Nov 20th - 08:00

China vs Palestine

Nov 20th - 07:00

South Korea vs Uzbekistan

Nov 20th - 07:00

Nigeria vs Uganda

Nov 20th - 07:00

Tunisia vs Morocco

Nov 20th - 06:20

Japan vs Kyrgyzstan

Nov 20th - 06:00

Uzbekistan vs South Korea

Nov 20th - 04:30

Australia vs Lebanon

Nov 19th - 11:00

Iceland vs Qatar

Nov 19th - 07:00

Oman vs Bahrain

Nov 18th - 15:45

Spain vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nov 17th - 13:00

India vs Jordan

Nov 17th - 11:00

Jordan vs India

Nov 17th - 04:50

Australia vs South Korea

Nov 16th - 22:00

Honduras vs Panama

Nov 16th - 20:15

Chile vs Costa Rica

Nov 16th - 16:00

Uruguay vs Brazil

Nov 16th - 16:00

Brazil vs Uruguay

Nov 16th - 11:00

Saudi Arabia vs