BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura

May 19th - 16:00

Aragua vs Metropolitanos

May 19th - 16:00

Mineros vs Portuguesa

May 19th - 16:00

Trujillanos vs Zamora

May 19th - 16:00

Zulia vs Lara

May 18th - 16:00

Caracas vs Llaneros

May 18th - 16:00

Dep. Anzoategui vs Carabobo

May 12th - 16:00

Lara vs Trujillanos

May 12th - 16:00

Dep. Tachira vs Aragua

May 12th - 16:00

Portuguesa vs Monagas

May 12th - 16:00

Llaneros vs Zulia

May 11th - 16:00

Metropolitanos vs Atl. Venezuela

May 11th - 16:00

Carabobo vs Mineros

May 5th - 17:00

Monagas vs Carabobo

May 5th - 16:00

Estudiantes Merida vs Portuguesa

May 5th - 16:00

Trujillanos vs Llaneros

May 4th - 16:00

Metropolitanos vs Dep. Tachira

May 4th - 15:30

Dep. Anzoategui vs Atl. Venezuela

May 3rd - 16:00

Aragua vs Zamora

May 1st - 16:00

Zulia vs Monagas

Apr 29th - 17:00

Zamora vs Dep. Tachira

Apr 28th - 17:00

Lara vs Aragua

Apr 28th - 16:00

Atl. Venezuela vs Mineros

Apr 27th - 16:00

Portuguesa vs Caracas

Apr 27th - 16:00

Carabobo vs Estudiantes Merida

Apr 27th - 15:30

Dep. Anzoategui vs Metropolitanos

Apr 21st - 17:00

Caracas vs Carabobo

Apr 21st - 17:00

Dep. Tachira vs Lara

Apr 21st - 16:00

Aragua vs Llaneros

Apr 21st - 16:00

Mineros vs Dep. Anzoategui

Apr 21st - 16:00

Monagas vs Atl. Venezuela

Apr 21st - 16:00

Zulia vs Portuguesa

Apr 20th - 16:00

Metropolitanos vs Zamora

Apr 18th - 16:00

Atl. Venezuela vs Dep. Tachira

Apr 17th - 17:00

Carabobo vs Lara

Apr 17th - 16:00

Caracas vs Metropolitanos

Apr 17th - 15:30

Dep. Anzoategui vs Aragua

Apr 17th - 15:30

Portuguesa vs Llaneros

Apr 14th - 16:00

Atl. Venezuela vs Estudiantes Merida

Apr 14th - 16:00

Lara vs Zamora

Apr 14th - 16:00

Mineros vs Metropolitanos

Apr 14th - 15:00

Llaneros vs Dep. Tachira

Apr 13th - 16:00

Portuguesa vs Trujillanos

Apr 13th - 15:30

Dep. Anzoategui vs Monagas

Apr 12th - 16:00

Carabobo vs Zulia

Apr 10th - 16:00

Mineros vs Estudiantes Merida

Apr 7th - 16:00

Caracas vs Atl. Venezuela

Apr 7th - 16:00

Estudiantes Merida vs Dep. Anzoategui

Apr 7th - 16:00

Monagas vs Mineros

Apr 7th - 16:00

Trujillanos vs Carabobo

Apr 6th - 16:00

Metropolitanos vs Lara

Apr 4th - 15:30

Atl. Venezuela vs Zulia

Apr 3rd - 17:00

Monagas vs Metropolitanos

Apr 3rd - 16:00

Portuguesa vs Aragua

Apr 3rd - 15:30

Dep. Anzoategui vs Caracas

Apr 3rd - 15:00

Llaneros vs Lara

Mar 31st - 16:00

Dep. Tachira vs Portuguesa

Mar 31st - 16:00

Estudiantes Merida vs Monagas

Mar 31st - 16:00

Trujillanos vs Atl. Venezuela

Mar 31st - 16:00

Zulia vs Dep. Anzoategui

Mar 31st - 16:00

Metropolitanos vs Llaneros

Mar 30th - 16:00

Caracas vs Mineros

Mar 30th - 16:00

Aragua vs Carabobo

Mar 27th - 17:00

Monagas vs Trujillanos

Mar 27th - 16:00

Zamora vs Llaneros

Mar 24th - 17:00

Monagas vs Caracas

Mar 24th - 16:00

Estudiantes Merida vs Metropolitanos

Mar 24th - 16:00

Mineros vs Zulia

Mar 23rd - 16:15

Portuguesa vs Zamora

Mar 23rd - 16:00

Carabobo vs Dep. Tachira

Mar 23rd - 15:30

Dep. Anzoategui vs Trujillanos

Mar 21st - 16:00

Lara vs Portuguesa

Mar 20th - 18:00

Zamora vs Carabobo

Mar 20th - 17:00

Aragua vs Atl. Venezuela

Mar 20th - 17:00

Caracas vs Estudiantes Merida

Mar 20th - 16:00

Trujillanos vs Mineros

Mar 10th - 16:00

Dep. Tachira vs Dep. Anzoategui

Mar 10th - 16:00

Trujillanos vs Estudiantes Merida

Mar 10th - 15:00

Llaneros vs Carabobo

Mar 9th - 17:00

Aragua vs Mineros

Mar 8th - 18:00

Zamora vs Atl. Venezuela

Mar 3rd - 17:00

Monagas vs Aragua

Mar 3rd - 16:30

Zulia vs Metropolitanos

Mar 3rd - 16:00

Mineros vs Dep. Tachira

Mar 3rd - 15:30

Atl. Venezuela vs Lara

Mar 2nd - 17:00

Caracas vs Trujillanos

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Dep. Anzoategui vs Zamora

Feb 24th - 17:00

Lara vs Dep. Anzoategui

Feb 24th - 16:00

Trujillanos vs Zulia

Feb 24th - 15:00

Llaneros vs Atl. Venezuela

Feb 23rd - 16:00

Metropolitanos vs Portuguesa

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Dep. Tachira vs Monagas

Feb 20th - 16:00

Carabobo vs Atl. Venezuela

Feb 18th - 17:00

Monagas vs Zamora

Feb 17th - 17:00

Estudiantes Merida vs Dep. Tachira

Feb 17th - 16:00

Mineros vs Lara

Feb 17th - 16:00

Trujillanos vs Metropolitanos

Feb 16th - 17:00

Caracas vs Aragua

Feb 16th - 16:00

Carabobo vs Portuguesa

Feb 16th - 15:30

Dep. Anzoategui vs Llaneros

Feb 10th - 16:00

Dep. Tachira vs Caracas

Feb 10th - 15:00

Llaneros vs Mineros

Feb 9th - 18:00

Zamora vs Estudiantes Merida

Feb 9th - 17:00

Aragua vs Zulia

Feb 9th - 17:00

Lara vs Monagas

Feb 9th - 16:00

Metropolitanos vs Carabobo

Feb 3rd - 17:00

Monagas vs Llaneros

Feb 3rd - 16:00

Estudiantes Merida vs Lara

Feb 3rd - 16:00

Zulia vs Dep. Tachira

Feb 3rd - 15:30

Atl. Venezuela vs Portuguesa

Feb 3rd - 15:30

Trujillanos vs Aragua

Feb 1st - 19:00

Caracas vs Zamora

Jan 28th - 16:00

Llaneros vs Estudiantes Merida

Jan 27th - 18:00

Zamora vs Zulia

Jan 27th - 17:00

Lara vs Caracas

Jan 27th - 16:00

Dep. Tachira vs Trujillanos

Jan 26th - 17:45

Portuguesa vs Dep. Anzoategui

Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

May 27th - 16:00

Atl. Venezuela vs Carabobo

May 26th - 17:00

Aragua vs Estudiantes Merida

May 25th - 16:00

Zulia vs Caracas

May 24th - 18:00

Zamora vs Mineros

Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

Nov 11th - 16:00

Caracas vs Lara