BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura

Mar 15th - 16:00

Rentistas vs Liverpool M.

Mar 15th - 16:00

Danubio vs River Plate

Mar 15th - 16:00

CA Cerro vs Plaza Colonia

Mar 15th - 15:30

Maldonado vs Cerro Largo

Mar 14th - 16:00

Fenix vs Progreso

Mar 14th - 16:00

Boston River vs Wanderers

Mar 8th - 19:00

Cerro Largo vs Boston River

Mar 8th - 19:00

Wanderers vs Nacional

Mar 8th - 16:00

Liverpool M. vs Progreso

Mar 8th - 16:00

River Plate vs Defensor Sp.

Mar 7th - 19:00

Penarol vs Danubio

Mar 7th - 16:00

Plaza Colonia vs Fenix

Feb 23rd - 18:30

Defensor Sp. vs Penarol

Feb 23rd - 16:00

Progreso vs Plaza Colonia

Feb 23rd - 16:00

Danubio vs Wanderers

Feb 22nd - 19:00

Nacional vs Cerro Largo

Feb 22nd - 16:00

Boston River vs Rentistas

Feb 22nd - 16:00

CA Cerro vs River Plate

Feb 19th - 16:00

Liverpool M. vs Plaza Colonia

Feb 16th - 19:00

Cerro Largo vs Danubio

Feb 16th - 18:30

Rentistas vs Nacional

Feb 16th - 16:00

River Plate vs Fenix

Feb 15th - 19:00

Wanderers vs Defensor Sp.

Feb 15th - 17:00

Penarol vs CA Cerro

Jun 5th - 14:00

Liverpool M. vs CA Cerro

Jun 2nd - 15:00

Cerro Largo vs Penarol

Jun 2nd - 14:00

River Plate vs Liverpool M.

Jun 1st - 14:00

Plaza Colonia vs Racing Montevideo

May 31st - 19:00

Nacional vs Juventud

May 26th - 17:00

Penarol vs Progreso

May 26th - 14:00

Boston River vs Cerro Largo

May 26th - 14:00

Racing Montevideo vs Danubio

May 26th - 14:00

Wanderers vs Plaza Colonia

May 25th - 14:00

Defensor Sp. vs Fenix

May 25th - 14:00

Rampla Juniors vs Nacional

May 19th - 14:30

Boston River vs Racing Montevideo

May 19th - 14:30

Cerro Largo vs Progreso

May 18th - 14:30

CA Cerro vs Juventud

May 18th - 14:30

Fenix vs Penarol

May 18th - 14:30

Plaza Colonia vs Liverpool M.

May 18th - 14:30

River Plate vs Rampla Juniors

May 11th - 14:30

Defensor Sp. vs River Plate

May 11th - 14:30

Juventud vs Plaza Colonia

May 11th - 14:30

Wanderers vs Boston River

May 11th - 14:30

Liverpool M. vs Danubio

May 11th - 14:30

Racing Montevideo vs Cerro Largo

May 11th - 12:15

Progreso vs Fenix

May 5th - 14:30

Danubio vs Juventud

May 4th - 14:30

Boston River vs Liverpool M.

Apr 27th - 14:30

CA Cerro vs Defensor Sp.

Apr 21st - 15:15

Defensor Sp. vs Plaza Colonia

Apr 20th - 15:00

Fenix vs Nacional

Apr 20th - 15:00

Progreso vs River Plate

Apr 20th - 15:00

Rampla Juniors vs Danubio

Apr 14th - 20:00

Cerro Largo vs Nacional

Apr 14th - 15:00

Boston River vs Rampla Juniors

Apr 14th - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs Juventud

Apr 13th - 18:00

Plaza Colonia vs Penarol

Apr 13th - 18:00

Wanderers vs Liverpool M.

Apr 13th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Progreso

Apr 13th - 15:00

Danubio vs Defensor Sp.

Apr 7th - 15:00

Fenix vs CA Cerro

Apr 7th - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Cerro Largo

Apr 6th - 15:00

Juventud vs Wanderers

Apr 6th - 14:00

Rampla Juniors vs Racing Montevideo

Mar 31st - 15:00

Danubio vs Progreso

Mar 31st - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs Defensor Sp.

Mar 30th - 18:00

Boston River vs Penarol

Mar 30th - 18:00

Cerro Largo vs River Plate

Mar 30th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Nacional

Mar 30th - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Juventud

Mar 24th - 18:00

Nacional vs Plaza Colonia

Mar 24th - 15:00

River Plate vs CA Cerro

Mar 24th - 15:00

Progreso vs Boston River

Mar 24th - 15:00

Juventud vs Cerro Largo

Mar 24th - 15:00

Defensor Sp. vs Wanderers

Mar 23rd - 18:00

Penarol vs Racing Montevideo

Mar 23rd - 15:00

Fenix vs Danubio

Mar 17th - 18:30

Wanderers vs Penarol

Mar 17th - 15:30

Racing Montevideo vs Progreso

Mar 17th - 15:30

Juventud vs Rampla Juniors

Mar 17th - 15:30

Plaza Colonia vs River Plate

Mar 16th - 15:30

Boston River vs Fenix

Mar 16th - 15:30

Liverpool M. vs Defensor Sp.

Mar 10th - 18:00

Penarol vs Liverpool M.

Mar 10th - 15:30

Fenix vs Racing Montevideo

Mar 10th - 15:30

River Plate vs Danubio

Mar 9th - 18:00

Nacional vs Boston River

Mar 9th - 15:30

Progreso vs Wanderers

Mar 3rd - 19:30

Wanderers vs Fenix

Mar 3rd - 15:30

Danubio vs CA Cerro

Mar 3rd - 15:30

Rampla Juniors vs Defensor Sp.

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Racing Montevideo vs Nacional

Mar 1st - 20:00

Cerro Largo vs Plaza Colonia

Feb 26th - 19:00

Nacional vs Wanderers

Feb 24th - 18:30

Defensor Sp. vs Cerro Largo

Feb 24th - 16:00

Fenix vs Liverpool M.

Feb 23rd - 19:00

Penarol vs Rampla Juniors

Feb 23rd - 16:00

CA Cerro vs Boston River

Feb 23rd - 16:00

Plaza Colonia vs Danubio

Feb 23rd - 16:00

River Plate vs Racing Montevideo

Feb 17th - 16:00

Boston River vs Plaza Colonia

Feb 17th - 16:00

Racing Montevideo vs CA Cerro

Feb 16th - 18:30

Wanderers vs River Plate

Feb 16th - 16:00

Liverpool M. vs Nacional

Feb 16th - 16:00

Rampla Juniors vs Progreso

Feb 16th - 16:00

Juventud vs Fenix

Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura

Dec 5th - 19:30

Juventud vs Nacional

Dec 5th - 16:00

Liverpool M. vs River Plate

Dec 1st - 16:00

Penarol vs Cerro Largo

Dec 1st - 16:00

Boston River vs Danubio

Dec 1st - 16:00

Defensor Sp. vs Progreso

Dec 1st - 16:00

Rampla Juniors vs Fenix

Dec 1st - 16:00

Racing Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia

Nov 28th - 19:30

Nacional vs Rampla Juniors

Nov 28th - 16:00

Fenix vs Defensor Sp.

Nov 27th - 16:00

River Plate vs Juventud

Nov 27th - 16:00

Danubio vs Racing Montevideo

Nov 27th - 16:00

Progreso vs Penarol

Nov 27th - 16:00

CA Cerro vs Liverpool M.

Nov 27th - 16:00

Plaza Colonia vs Wanderers

Nov 22nd - 19:30

Penarol vs Fenix

Nov 22nd - 15:30

Juventud vs CA Cerro

Nov 22nd - 15:30

Rampla Juniors vs River Plate

Nov 22nd - 15:30

Racing Montevideo vs Boston River

Nov 21st - 19:30

Defensor Sp. vs Nacional

Nov 21st - 18:00

Wanderers vs Danubio

Nov 21st - 15:30

Progreso vs Cerro Largo

Nov 16th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Rampla Juniors

Nov 16th - 15:00

Danubio vs Liverpool M.

Nov 16th - 15:00

Plaza Colonia vs Juventud

Nov 16th - 15:00

Cerro Largo vs Racing Montevideo

Nov 10th - 18:00

Wanderers vs Racing Montevideo

Nov 10th - 17:30

Defensor Sp. vs CA Cerro

Nov 10th - 15:00

Fenix vs Cerro Largo

Nov 10th - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Boston River

Nov 10th - 15:00

Progreso vs Nacional

Nov 9th - 18:00

Penarol vs River Plate

Nov 9th - 15:00

Rampla Juniors vs Plaza Colonia

Nov 9th - 15:00

Juventud vs Danubio

Nov 7th - 19:00

Nacional vs Fenix

Nov 7th - 15:00

Cerro Largo vs Wanderers

Nov 7th - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs Liverpool M.

Nov 6th - 15:00

Boston River vs Juventud

Nov 6th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Penarol

Nov 6th - 15:00

Danubio vs Rampla Juniors

Nov 6th - 15:00

Plaza Colonia vs Defensor Sp.

Nov 6th - 15:00

River Plate vs Progreso

Nov 3rd - 15:00

Fenix vs River Plate

Nov 3rd - 15:00

Progreso vs CA Cerro

Nov 3rd - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Wanderers

Nov 2nd - 18:00

Penarol vs Plaza Colonia

Nov 2nd - 15:00

Defensor Sp. vs Danubio

Nov 2nd - 15:00

Juventud vs Racing Montevideo

Nov 2nd - 15:00

Rampla Juniors vs Boston River

Oct 25th - 18:30

Cerro Largo vs Liverpool M.

Oct 25th - 18:00

Wanderers vs Juventud

Oct 25th - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors

Oct 25th - 15:00

Danubio vs Penarol

Oct 25th - 15:00

Boston River vs Defensor Sp.

Oct 24th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Fenix

Oct 24th - 15:00

Plaza Colonia vs Progreso

Oct 20th - 17:00

Penarol vs Boston River

Oct 20th - 15:00

Defensor Sp. vs Racing Montevideo

Oct 20th - 15:00

Juventud vs Liverpool M.

Oct 20th - 15:00

Rampla Juniors vs Wanderers

Oct 20th - 15:00

River Plate vs Cerro Largo

Oct 19th - 18:00

Nacional vs CA Cerro

Oct 19th - 15:00

Progreso vs Danubio

Oct 19th - 15:00

Fenix vs Plaza Colonia

Oct 17th - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Rampla Juniors

Oct 17th - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs Penarol

Oct 16th - 19:00

Plaza Colonia vs Nacional

Oct 16th - 15:00

Boston River vs Progreso

Oct 16th - 15:00

Danubio vs Fenix

Oct 16th - 15:00

Cerro Largo vs Juventud

Oct 10th - 19:00

Defensor Sp. vs Liverpool M.

Oct 10th - 19:00

Penarol vs Wanderers

Oct 10th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Cerro Largo

Oct 10th - 15:00

Rampla Juniors vs Juventud

Oct 9th - 19:00

Nacional vs Danubio

Oct 9th - 15:00

Fenix vs Boston River

Oct 9th - 15:00

Progreso vs Racing Montevideo

Oct 9th - 15:00

River Plate vs Plaza Colonia

Oct 6th - 15:00

Plaza Colonia vs CA Cerro

Oct 6th - 15:00

Juventud vs Defensor Sp.

Oct 6th - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Penarol

Oct 5th - 17:30

Wanderers vs Progreso

Oct 5th - 15:00

Boston River vs Nacional

Oct 5th - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs Fenix

Oct 5th - 15:00

Cerro Largo vs Rampla Juniors

Sep 22nd - 18:00

Nacional vs Racing Montevideo

Sep 22nd - 15:00

Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo

Sep 22nd - 15:00

Fenix vs Wanderers

Sep 22nd - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Danubio

Sep 22nd - 15:00

Progreso vs Liverpool M.

Sep 22nd - 15:00

River Plate vs Boston River

Sep 21st - 19:00

Defensor Sp. vs Rampla Juniors

Sep 21st - 15:00

Juventud vs Penarol

Sep 19th - 15:00

Boston River vs CA Cerro

Sep 19th - 15:00

Danubio vs Plaza Colonia

Sep 19th - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Fenix

Sep 18th - 19:00

Rampla Juniors vs Penarol

Sep 18th - 18:00

Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sp.

Sep 18th - 15:00

Juventud vs Progreso

Sep 18th - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs River Plate

Sep 15th - 18:00

Nacional vs Liverpool M.

Sep 15th - 15:00

Plaza Colonia vs Boston River

Sep 15th - 15:00

Progreso vs Rampla Juniors

Sep 15th - 15:00

Danubio vs Cerro Largo

Sep 14th - 18:00

Penarol vs Defensor Sp.

Sep 14th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Racing Montevideo

Sep 14th - 15:00

Fenix vs Juventud

Sep 14th - 15:00

River Plate vs Wanderers

Uruguay: Primera Division - Play Offs

Dec 15th - 16:00

Nacional vs Penarol

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

Aug 31st - 17:15

Cerro Largo vs Fenix

Aug 31st - 14:00

Progreso vs Juventud

Aug 31st - 14:00

Defensor Sp. vs Boston River

Aug 25th - 14:00

Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool M.

Aug 24th - 14:00

Racing Montevideo vs Wanderers

Aug 24th - 14:00

River Plate vs Penarol

Aug 18th - 17:00

Penarol vs Juventud

Aug 18th - 14:00

Progreso vs Defensor Sp.

Aug 18th - 14:00

Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors

Aug 18th - 14:00

Liverpool M. vs Racing Montevideo

Aug 17th - 14:00

Danubio vs Boston River

Aug 17th - 14:00

Cerro Largo vs CA Cerro

Aug 10th - 14:00

Juventud vs River Plate

Aug 10th - 14:00

Rampla Juniors vs Cerro Largo

Jul 28th - 14:00

Juventud vs Boston River

Jul 27th - 18:30

Nacional vs Progreso

Jul 27th - 14:00

Plaza Colonia vs Rampla Juniors

Jul 21st - 14:00

Boston River vs River Plate

Jul 21st - 14:00

Danubio vs Nacional

Jul 21st - 11:00

Rampla Juniors vs CA Cerro

Jul 20th - 14:00

Wanderers vs Cerro Largo

Jul 20th - 14:00

Defensor Sp. vs Juventud

Jul 14th - 16:00

Fenix vs Rampla Juniors

Jul 13th - 17:00

Nacional vs Defensor Sp.

World: Club Friendly

Jan 11th - 19:30

Nacional vs River Plate