BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura

Jun 5th - 14:00

Liverpool M. vs CA Cerro

Jun 2nd - 15:00

Cerro Largo vs Penarol

Jun 2nd - 14:00

River Plate vs Liverpool M.

Jun 1st - 14:00

Plaza Colonia vs Racing Montevideo

May 31st - 19:00

Nacional vs Juventud

May 26th - 17:00

Penarol vs Progreso

May 26th - 14:00

Boston River vs Cerro Largo

May 26th - 14:00

Racing Montevideo vs Danubio

May 26th - 14:00

Wanderers vs Plaza Colonia

May 25th - 14:00

Defensor Sp. vs Fenix

May 25th - 14:00

Rampla Juniors vs Nacional

May 19th - 14:30

Boston River vs Racing Montevideo

May 19th - 14:30

Cerro Largo vs Progreso

May 18th - 14:30

CA Cerro vs Juventud

May 18th - 14:30

Danubio vs Wanderers

May 18th - 14:30

Fenix vs Penarol

May 18th - 14:30

Plaza Colonia vs Liverpool M.

May 18th - 14:30

River Plate vs Rampla Juniors

May 11th - 14:30

Defensor Sp. vs River Plate

May 11th - 14:30

Juventud vs Plaza Colonia

May 11th - 14:30

Wanderers vs Boston River

May 11th - 14:30

Liverpool M. vs Danubio

May 11th - 14:30

Racing Montevideo vs Cerro Largo

May 11th - 12:15

Progreso vs Fenix

May 5th - 14:30

Danubio vs Juventud

May 4th - 14:30

Boston River vs Liverpool M.

Apr 27th - 14:30

CA Cerro vs Defensor Sp.

Apr 21st - 15:15

Defensor Sp. vs Plaza Colonia

Apr 20th - 18:00

Penarol vs CA Cerro

Apr 20th - 15:00

Fenix vs Nacional

Apr 20th - 15:00

Progreso vs River Plate

Apr 20th - 15:00

Rampla Juniors vs Danubio

Apr 14th - 20:00

Cerro Largo vs Nacional

Apr 14th - 15:00

Boston River vs Rampla Juniors

Apr 14th - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs Juventud

Apr 14th - 09:00

River Plate vs Fenix

Apr 13th - 18:00

Plaza Colonia vs Penarol

Apr 13th - 18:00

Wanderers vs Liverpool M.

Apr 13th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Progreso

Apr 13th - 15:00

Danubio vs Defensor Sp.

Apr 7th - 15:00

Fenix vs CA Cerro

Apr 7th - 15:00

Progreso vs Plaza Colonia

Apr 7th - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Cerro Largo

Apr 6th - 15:00

Juventud vs Wanderers

Apr 6th - 14:00

Rampla Juniors vs Racing Montevideo

Mar 31st - 15:00

Danubio vs Progreso

Mar 31st - 15:00

Plaza Colonia vs Fenix

Mar 31st - 15:00

Racing Montevideo vs Defensor Sp.

Mar 30th - 18:00

Boston River vs Penarol

Mar 30th - 18:00

Cerro Largo vs River Plate

Mar 30th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Nacional

Mar 30th - 15:00

Liverpool M. vs Juventud

Mar 24th - 18:00

Nacional vs Plaza Colonia

Mar 24th - 15:00

River Plate vs CA Cerro

Mar 24th - 15:00

Progreso vs Boston River

Mar 24th - 15:00

Juventud vs Cerro Largo

Mar 24th - 15:00

Defensor Sp. vs Wanderers

Mar 23rd - 18:00

Penarol vs Racing Montevideo

Mar 23rd - 15:00

Fenix vs Danubio

Mar 17th - 18:30

Wanderers vs Penarol

Mar 17th - 15:30

Racing Montevideo vs Progreso

Mar 17th - 15:30

Juventud vs Rampla Juniors

Mar 17th - 15:30

Plaza Colonia vs River Plate

Mar 16th - 15:30

Boston River vs Fenix

Mar 16th - 15:30

Liverpool M. vs Defensor Sp.

Mar 10th - 18:00

Penarol vs Liverpool M.

Mar 10th - 15:30

Fenix vs Racing Montevideo

Mar 10th - 15:30

River Plate vs Danubio

Mar 9th - 18:00

Nacional vs Boston River

Mar 9th - 15:30

CA Cerro vs Plaza Colonia

Mar 9th - 15:30

Progreso vs Wanderers

Mar 3rd - 19:30

Wanderers vs Fenix

Mar 3rd - 15:30

Danubio vs CA Cerro

Mar 3rd - 15:30

Rampla Juniors vs Defensor Sp.

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Liverpool M. vs Progreso

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Racing Montevideo vs Nacional

Mar 1st - 20:00

Cerro Largo vs Plaza Colonia

Feb 26th - 19:00

Nacional vs Wanderers

Feb 24th - 18:30

Defensor Sp. vs Cerro Largo

Feb 24th - 16:00

Fenix vs Liverpool M.

Feb 23rd - 19:00

Penarol vs Rampla Juniors

Feb 23rd - 16:00

CA Cerro vs Boston River

Feb 23rd - 16:00

Plaza Colonia vs Danubio

Feb 23rd - 16:00

River Plate vs Racing Montevideo

Feb 17th - 16:00

Boston River vs Plaza Colonia

Feb 17th - 16:00

Cerro Largo vs Danubio

Feb 17th - 16:00

Racing Montevideo vs CA Cerro

Feb 16th - 18:30

Wanderers vs River Plate

Feb 16th - 16:00

Liverpool M. vs Nacional

Feb 16th - 16:00

Rampla Juniors vs Progreso

Feb 16th - 16:00

Juventud vs Fenix

Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura

Sep 15th - 18:00

Nacional vs Liverpool M.

Sep 15th - 15:00

Plaza Colonia vs Boston River

Sep 15th - 15:00

Progreso vs Rampla Juniors

Sep 15th - 15:00

Danubio vs Cerro Largo

Sep 14th - 18:00

Penarol vs Defensor Sp.

Sep 14th - 15:00

CA Cerro vs Racing Montevideo

Sep 14th - 15:00

Fenix vs Juventud

Sep 14th - 15:00

River Plate vs Wanderers

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

Sep 1st - 14:00

Nacional vs Penarol

Sep 1st - 14:00

Danubio vs River Plate

Aug 31st - 17:15

Cerro Largo vs Fenix

Aug 31st - 14:00

Progreso vs Juventud

Aug 31st - 14:00

Liverpool M. vs Plaza Colonia

Aug 31st - 14:00

Racing Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors

Aug 31st - 14:00

Defensor Sp. vs Boston River

Aug 25th - 14:00

CA Cerro vs Fenix

Aug 25th - 14:00

Defensor Sp. vs Danubio

Aug 25th - 14:00

Juventud vs Nacional

Aug 25th - 14:00

Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool M.

Aug 24th - 14:00

Boston River vs Progreso

Aug 24th - 14:00

Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo

Aug 24th - 14:00

Racing Montevideo vs Wanderers

Aug 24th - 14:00

River Plate vs Penarol

Aug 18th - 17:00

Penarol vs Juventud

Aug 18th - 14:00

Progreso vs Defensor Sp.

Aug 18th - 14:00

Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors

Aug 18th - 14:00

Liverpool M. vs Racing Montevideo

Aug 17th - 14:00

Danubio vs Boston River

Aug 17th - 14:00

Nacional vs River Plate

Aug 17th - 14:00

Fenix vs Plaza Colonia

Aug 17th - 14:00

Cerro Largo vs CA Cerro

Aug 11th - 17:00

Defensor Sp. vs Penarol

Aug 11th - 14:00

Plaza Colonia vs CA Cerro

Aug 11th - 14:00

Progreso vs Danubio

Aug 11th - 14:00

Racing Montevideo vs Fenix

Aug 10th - 17:00

Boston River vs Nacional

Aug 10th - 14:00

Juventud vs River Plate

Aug 10th - 14:00

Liverpool M. vs Wanderers

Aug 10th - 14:00

Rampla Juniors vs Cerro Largo

Jul 28th - 16:00

Cerro Largo vs Liverpool M.

Jul 28th - 14:00

Fenix vs Wanderers

Jul 28th - 14:00

Juventud vs Boston River

Jul 27th - 18:30

Nacional vs Progreso

Jul 27th - 16:00

Penarol vs Danubio

Jul 27th - 14:00

River Plate vs Defensor Sp.

Jul 27th - 14:00

Plaza Colonia vs Rampla Juniors

Jul 21st - 14:00

Boston River vs River Plate

Jul 21st - 14:00

Liverpool M. vs Fenix

Jul 21st - 14:00

Danubio vs Nacional

Jul 21st - 11:00

Rampla Juniors vs CA Cerro

Jul 20th - 14:00

Wanderers vs Cerro Largo

Jul 20th - 14:00

Progreso vs Penarol

Jul 20th - 14:00

Racing Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia

Jul 20th - 14:00

Defensor Sp. vs Juventud

Jul 14th - 17:00

Penarol vs Boston River

Jul 14th - 17:00

Plaza Colonia vs Wanderers

Jul 14th - 16:00

River Plate vs Progreso

Jul 14th - 16:00

Fenix vs Rampla Juniors

Jul 13th - 17:00

Nacional vs Defensor Sp.

Jul 13th - 14:00

Juventud vs Danubio

Jul 13th - 14:00

CA Cerro vs Liverpool M.

Jul 13th - 14:00

Cerro Largo vs Racing Montevideo

Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio - Play Offs

Sep 8th - 14:00

Liverpool M. vs River Plate