BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

Mar 19th - 14:30

Fribourg vs Echallens

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Biel vs Baden

Mar 26th - 15:00

Zug vs Black Stars

Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

Apr 10th - 13:30

St. Gallen II vs Red Star Zurich

Mar 16th - 10:00

Mendrisio vs Winterthur II

Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion

Aug 10th - 10:00

Zurich II vs Cham

Aug 7th - 13:30

Bavois vs Breitenrain

Aug 2nd - 13:30

Stade Nyonnais vs Sion II

May 1st - 13:30

Stade Nyonnais vs Bavois

Apr 18th - 14:00

Sion II vs Koniz

Apr 18th - 13:30

Bavois vs Cham

Mar 23rd - 11:00

Koniz vs Bruhl

Mar 23rd - 10:00

Sion II vs YF Juventus

Mar 2nd - 11:00

Cham vs Bruhl

Nov 17th - 10:00

Sion II vs Breitenrain

Switzerland: Challenge League

Aug 31st - 13:00

Schaffhausen vs Chiasso

Aug 31st - 13:00

Aarau vs Wil

Aug 31st - 11:30

Kriens vs Winterthur

Aug 30th - 14:00

Lausanne Ouchy vs Lausanne

Aug 25th - 10:00

Chiasso vs Vaduz

Aug 24th - 13:00

Lausanne vs Aarau

Aug 24th - 11:30

Wil vs Kriens

Aug 11th - 10:00

Vaduz vs Winterthur

Aug 10th - 13:00

Lausanne vs Kriens

Aug 8th - 14:00

Chiasso vs Aarau

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Schaffhausen vs Wil

Aug 3rd - 12:00

Winterthur vs Lausanne

Aug 3rd - 11:30

Kriens vs Chiasso

Jul 28th - 10:00

Vaduz vs Schaffhausen

Jul 27th - 13:00

Lausanne vs Chiasso

Jul 27th - 13:00

Aarau vs Kriens

Jul 21st - 10:00

Kriens vs Vaduz

Jul 20th - 13:00

Schaffhausen vs Lausanne

Jul 20th - 12:30

Chiasso vs Wil

Jul 20th - 11:00

Winterthur vs Aarau

May 26th - 10:00

Aarau vs Rapperswil

May 26th - 10:00

Lausanne vs Vaduz

May 26th - 10:00

Servette vs Kriens

May 26th - 10:00

Wil vs Chiasso

May 26th - 10:00

Winterthur vs Schaffhausen

May 23rd - 14:00

Kriens vs Lausanne

May 23rd - 14:00

Rapperswil vs Winterthur

May 23rd - 14:00

Vaduz vs Servette

May 16th - 14:00

Winterthur vs Chiasso

May 16th - 14:00

Servette vs Rapperswil

May 16th - 14:00

Wil vs Vaduz

May 15th - 14:00

Lausanne vs Schaffhausen

May 11th - 14:00

Chiasso vs Rapperswil

May 11th - 11:30

Schaffhausen vs Aarau

May 11th - 11:30

Kriens vs Wil

May 10th - 14:00

Servette vs Lausanne

May 4th - 14:00

Aarau vs Lausanne

May 4th - 12:00

Winterthur vs Wil

May 4th - 11:30

Schaffhausen vs Servette

May 3rd - 14:00

Rapperswil vs Kriens

Apr 28th - 08:30

Wil vs Rapperswil

Apr 27th - 13:00

Servette vs Aarau

Apr 26th - 14:00

Lausanne vs Winterthur

Apr 22nd - 08:30

Wil vs Aarau

Apr 20th - 14:00

Chiasso vs Lausanne

Apr 20th - 12:00

Rapperswil vs Vaduz

Apr 20th - 11:30

Kriens vs Schaffhausen

Apr 20th - 11:00

Winterthur vs Servette

Apr 14th - 10:00

Servette vs Chiasso

Apr 13th - 11:30

Schaffhausen vs Rapperswil

Apr 13th - 11:00

Lausanne vs Wil

Apr 12th - 14:00

Aarau vs Winterthur

Apr 6th - 14:00

Aarau vs Vaduz

Apr 6th - 14:00

Chiasso vs Schaffhausen

Apr 6th - 11:30

Wil vs Servette

Apr 6th - 11:00

Rapperswil vs Lausanne

Apr 5th - 14:00

Winterthur vs Kriens

Apr 3rd - 14:00

Rapperswil vs Chiasso

Apr 2nd - 14:00

Schaffhausen vs Winterthur

Apr 2nd - 14:00

Kriens vs Aarau

Apr 2nd - 13:00

Vaduz vs Wil

Mar 30th - 14:00

Aarau vs Schaffhausen

Mar 30th - 13:00

Vaduz vs Rapperswil

Mar 29th - 15:00

Servette vs Winterthur

Mar 16th - 12:00

Rapperswil vs Servette

Mar 10th - 11:00

Servette vs Schaffhausen

Mar 10th - 11:00

Vaduz vs Chiasso

Mar 9th - 12:30

Kriens vs Rapperswil

Mar 8th - 15:00

Wil vs Winterthur

Mar 3rd - 09:30

Chiasso vs Kriens

Mar 2nd - 12:30

Schaffhausen vs Vaduz

Mar 2nd - 12:00

Rapperswil vs Wil

Mar 1st - 15:00

Aarau vs Servette

Feb 24th - 11:00

Vaduz vs Aarau

Feb 23rd - 13:30

Chiasso vs Winterthur

Feb 23rd - 12:30

Kriens vs Servette

Feb 23rd - 12:00

Rapperswil vs Schaffhausen

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Wil vs Lausanne

Feb 20th - 14:30

Winterthur vs Rapperswil

Feb 17th - 10:00

Aarau vs Chiasso

Feb 16th - 14:00

Servette vs Wil

Feb 16th - 12:30

Schaffhausen vs Kriens

Feb 16th - 12:00

Lausanne vs Rapperswil

Feb 15th - 15:00

Winterthur vs Vaduz

Feb 10th - 09:30

Chiasso vs Servette

Feb 10th - 09:30

Wil vs Schaffhausen

Feb 9th - 12:00

Rapperswil vs Aarau

Feb 8th - 15:00

Vaduz vs Lausanne

Feb 2nd - 14:00

Servette vs Vaduz

Switzerland: Promotion League

Aug 24th - 10:00

Zurich II vs Stade Nyonnais

Aug 21st - 14:00

Bruhl vs Rapperswil

Switzerland: Super League

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Zurich vs Thun

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Lugano vs Luzern

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Young Boys vs Basel

Sep 21st - 13:00

Xamax vs Sion

Sep 21st - 13:00

St. Gallen vs Servette

Sep 1st - 10:00

Thun vs Sion

Sep 1st - 10:00

Luzern vs Young Boys

Sep 1st - 10:00

Basel vs Lugano

Aug 31st - 13:00

Servette vs Xamax

Aug 25th - 10:00

St. Gallen vs Lugano

Aug 25th - 10:00

Thun vs Servette

Aug 25th - 10:00

Sion vs Luzern

Aug 24th - 13:00

Young Boys vs Zurich

Aug 24th - 13:00

Xamax vs Basel

Aug 14th - 13:00

Zurich vs St. Gallen

Aug 11th - 10:00

Luzern vs Thun

Aug 11th - 10:00

Zurich vs Xamax

Aug 11th - 10:00

Lugano vs Sion

Aug 10th - 13:00

Basel vs Servette

Aug 10th - 13:00

St. Gallen vs Young Boys

Aug 4th - 10:00

Servette vs Luzern

Aug 4th - 10:00

Young Boys vs Lugano

Aug 4th - 10:00

Xamax vs St. Gallen

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Thun vs Basel

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Sion vs Zurich

Jul 28th - 10:00

Xamax vs Young Boys

Jul 28th - 10:00

Lugano vs Thun

Jul 28th - 10:00

Luzern vs Zurich

Jul 27th - 13:00

Servette vs Sion

Jul 27th - 13:00

Basel vs St. Gallen

Jul 21st - 10:00

Zurich vs Lugano

Jul 21st - 10:00

Young Boys vs Servette

Jul 20th - 13:00

Thun vs Xamax

Jul 20th - 13:00

St. Gallen vs Luzern

Jul 19th - 14:00

Sion vs Basel

May 25th - 13:00

Sion vs Thun

May 25th - 13:00

Basel vs Xamax

May 25th - 13:00

Young Boys vs Luzern

May 25th - 13:00

Lugano vs Grasshoppers

May 22nd - 14:00

Grasshoppers vs Sion

May 22nd - 14:00

Xamax vs Lugano

May 16th - 14:00

Lugano vs St. Gallen

May 16th - 14:00

Young Boys vs Grasshoppers

May 15th - 14:00

Basel vs Luzern

May 12th - 10:00

Luzern vs Grasshoppers

May 12th - 10:00

St. Gallen vs Sion

May 11th - 13:00

Xamax vs Zurich

May 11th - 13:00

Thun vs Lugano

May 5th - 10:00

Sion vs Young Boys

May 4th - 13:00

Grasshoppers vs St. Gallen

May 4th - 13:00

Basel vs Zurich

Apr 28th - 10:00

St. Gallen vs Basel

Apr 28th - 10:00

Zurich vs Sion

Apr 27th - 13:00

Xamax vs Grasshoppers

Apr 20th - 13:00

Grasshoppers vs Thun

Apr 19th - 14:00

Lugano vs Zurich

Apr 14th - 10:00

Zurich vs Young Boys

Apr 13th - 13:00

Basel vs Grasshoppers

Apr 13th - 13:00

Luzern vs Xamax

Apr 7th - 10:00

Young Boys vs Thun

Apr 6th - 13:00

Grasshoppers vs Zurich

Apr 3rd - 14:00

St. Gallen vs Grasshoppers

Apr 3rd - 14:00

Lugano vs Xamax

Mar 31st - 10:00

Grasshoppers vs Lugano

Mar 31st - 10:00

Xamax vs Thun

Mar 31st - 10:00

Young Boys vs St. Gallen

Mar 30th - 14:00

Luzern vs Basel

Mar 17th - 11:00

Thun vs Luzern

Mar 17th - 11:00

Basel vs Young Boys

Mar 16th - 14:00

Sion vs Grasshoppers

Mar 10th - 11:00

Luzern vs St. Gallen

Mar 10th - 11:00

Lugano vs Basel

Mar 10th - 11:00

Thun vs Zurich

Mar 9th - 14:00

Grasshoppers vs Young Boys

Mar 3rd - 11:00

St. Gallen vs Xamax

Mar 2nd - 14:00

Young Boys vs Sion

Mar 2nd - 14:00

Grasshoppers vs Luzern

Feb 24th - 11:00

Thun vs Grasshoppers

Feb 24th - 11:00

Lugano vs Young Boys

Feb 24th - 11:00

Zurich vs Luzern

Feb 23rd - 14:00

Sion vs St. Gallen

Feb 17th - 11:00

Basel vs Sion

Feb 17th - 11:00

Grasshoppers vs Xamax

Feb 16th - 14:00

Luzern vs Lugano

Feb 16th - 14:00

St. Gallen vs Thun

Feb 13th - 13:45

Luzern vs Sion

Feb 10th - 11:00

Xamax vs Luzern

Feb 10th - 11:00

Sion vs Lugano

Feb 10th - 11:00

Thun vs Young Boys

Feb 9th - 14:00

Zurich vs Grasshoppers

Feb 6th - 15:00

St. Gallen vs Zurich

Feb 3rd - 11:00

Grasshoppers vs Basel

Feb 2nd - 14:00

Young Boys vs Xamax

Switzerland: Super League - Relegation

Jun 2nd - 10:00

Aarau vs Xamax

Switzerland: Swiss Cup

Sep 15th - 10:00

Aarau vs Sion

Sep 15th - 10:00

Wohlen vs Luzern

Sep 15th - 09:00

Bellinzona vs Xamax

Sep 15th - 08:30

Stade Nyonnais vs Thun

Sep 14th - 13:00

Wil vs Zurich

Sep 14th - 13:00

Meyrin vs Basel

Sep 14th - 12:00

Lausanne vs Lugano

Sep 14th - 11:00

Freienbach vs Young Boys

Sep 13th - 14:00

Winterthur vs St. Gallen

Sep 13th - 13:00

Grasshoppers vs Servette

Aug 18th - 10:00

Yverdon vs Xamax

Aug 18th - 10:00

Calcio Kreuzlingen vs Luzern

Aug 18th - 08:00

Cham vs Aarau

Aug 18th - 08:00

Linth vs Schaffhausen

Aug 17th - 12:00

Muri vs Rapperswil

Aug 17th - 12:00

Taverne vs Kriens

Aug 17th - 11:00

Echallens vs Servette

Aug 17th - 10:00

YF Juventus vs Winterthur

Aug 16th - 13:30

Etoile-Carouge vs Young Boys

May 19th - 08:00

Basel vs Thun

Apr 25th - 14:15

Zurich vs Basel

Feb 28th - 15:15

Zurich vs Kriens

World: Club Friendly

Jul 13th - 10:00

Sion vs Xamax

Jul 6th - 12:00

Thun vs St. Gallen

Jul 6th - 11:00

Lausanne vs Servette

Jun 30th - 08:00

Vaduz vs Kriens