BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Argentina: Superliga

Oct 29th - 19:20

River Plate vs Colon Santa FE

Brazil: Serie A

Dec 8th - 14:00

Corinthians vs Fluminense

Nov 24th - 14:00

Palmeiras vs Gremio

Nov 17th - 14:00

Gremio vs Flamengo RJ

Sep 25th - 19:30

Flamengo RJ vs Internacional

Sep 15th - 14:00

Fluminense vs Corinthians

Sep 8th - 14:00

Botafogo RJ vs Atletico-MG

Chile: Primera Division

Oct 20th - 10:00

U. Catolica vs Colo Colo

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura

Feb 24th - 19:30

Santa Fe vs Junior

Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura

Aug 18th - 17:00

Junior vs Santa Fe

Ecuador: Liga Pro

Aug 31st - 17:30

U. Catolica vs Ind. del Valle

South America: Copa América

Jun 24th - 18:00

Chile vs Uruguay

Jun 24th - 18:00

Ecuador vs Japan

Jun 23rd - 14:00

Colombia vs Paraguay

Jun 23rd - 14:00

Qatar vs Argentina

Jun 22nd - 14:00

Bolivia vs Venezuela

Jun 21st - 18:00

Ecuador vs Chile

Jun 20th - 18:00

Uruguay vs Japan

Jun 19th - 19:30

Argentina vs Paraguay

Jun 19th - 16:30

Colombia vs Qatar

Jun 18th - 19:30

Brazil vs Venezuela

Jun 18th - 16:30

Bolivia vs Peru

Jun 17th - 18:00

Japan vs Chile

Jun 16th - 17:00

Uruguay vs Ecuador

Jun 16th - 14:00

Paraguay vs Qatar

Jun 15th - 17:00

Argentina vs Colombia

Jun 15th - 14:00

Venezuela vs Peru

Jun 14th - 19:30

Brazil vs Bolivia

South America: Copa América - Play Offs

Jul 6th - 14:00

Argentina vs Chile

Jul 3rd - 19:30

Chile vs Peru

Jun 28th - 14:00

Venezuela vs Argentina

Jun 27th - 19:30

Brazil vs Paraguay

South America: Copa Libertadores

May 9th - 19:30

Wilstermann vs Deportes Tolima

May 9th - 17:15

Godoy Cruz vs U. De Concepcion

May 9th - 17:15

Olimpia Asuncion vs Sporting Cristal

May 8th - 19:30

Junior vs FBC Melgar

May 8th - 19:30

Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo

May 8th - 19:30

Penarol vs Flamengo RJ

May 8th - 19:30

LDU Quito vs San Jose

May 8th - 17:15

Rosario Central vs Libertad Asuncion

May 8th - 17:15

Cruzeiro vs Emelec

May 8th - 17:15

Gremio vs U. Catolica

May 8th - 17:15

Huracan vs Lara

May 7th - 19:30

River Plate vs Internacional

May 7th - 19:30

Alianza Lima vs Palestino

May 7th - 17:15

Nacional vs Cerro Porteno

May 7th - 17:15

Zamora vs Atletico-MG

Apr 25th - 21:00

FBC Melgar vs Palmeiras

Apr 25th - 19:00

Junior vs San Lorenzo

Apr 25th - 15:00

Zamora vs Cerro Porteno

Apr 24th - 19:30

Alianza Lima vs Internacional

Apr 24th - 19:30

Deportes Tolima vs Boca Juniors

Apr 24th - 19:30

LDU Quito vs Flamengo RJ

Apr 24th - 19:30

San Jose vs Penarol

Apr 24th - 17:15

Palestino vs River Plate

Apr 24th - 17:15

Rosario Central vs U. Catolica

Apr 23rd - 19:30

Atletico-MG vs Nacional

Apr 23rd - 19:30

Godoy Cruz vs Sporting Cristal

Apr 23rd - 17:15

Huracan vs Emelec

Apr 23rd - 17:15

U. De Concepcion vs Olimpia Asuncion

Apr 23rd - 15:00

Lara vs Cruzeiro

Apr 11th - 21:00

Emelec vs Lara

Apr 11th - 19:00

Flamengo RJ vs San Jose

Apr 11th - 17:00

River Plate vs Alianza Lima

Apr 10th - 19:30

Boca Juniors vs Wilstermann

Apr 10th - 19:30

Gremio vs Rosario Central

Apr 10th - 19:30

U. Catolica vs Libertad Asuncion

Apr 10th - 19:30

Palmeiras vs Junior

Apr 10th - 17:15

Cerro Porteno vs Atletico-MG

Apr 10th - 17:15

Cruzeiro vs Huracan

Apr 10th - 17:15

Nacional vs Zamora

Apr 10th - 17:15

Sporting Cristal vs U. De Concepcion

Apr 9th - 19:30

Internacional vs Palestino

Apr 9th - 19:30

Penarol vs LDU Quito

Apr 9th - 19:30

San Lorenzo vs FBC Melgar

Apr 9th - 17:15

Olimpia Asuncion vs Godoy Cruz

Apr 4th - 21:00

Sporting Cristal vs Olimpia Asuncion

Apr 4th - 19:00

Libertad Asuncion vs Rosario Central

Apr 4th - 17:00

U. Catolica vs Gremio

Apr 3rd - 19:30

Deportes Tolima vs Wilstermann

Apr 3rd - 19:30

Emelec vs Cruzeiro

Apr 3rd - 19:30

Flamengo RJ vs Penarol

Apr 3rd - 19:30

Lara vs Huracan

Apr 3rd - 17:15

Atletico-MG vs Zamora

Apr 3rd - 17:15

Internacional vs River Plate

Apr 3rd - 17:15

U. De Concepcion vs Godoy Cruz

Apr 2nd - 19:30

FBC Melgar vs Junior

Apr 2nd - 19:30

Palestino vs Alianza Lima

Apr 2nd - 17:15

Cerro Porteno vs Nacional

Apr 2nd - 17:15

San Jose vs LDU Quito

Apr 2nd - 17:15

San Lorenzo vs Palmeiras

Mar 27th - 19:30

Cruzeiro vs Lara

Mar 14th - 21:00

Emelec vs Huracan

Mar 14th - 17:00

Penarol vs San Jose

Mar 13th - 19:30

Flamengo RJ vs LDU Quito

Mar 13th - 19:30

Internacional vs Alianza Lima

Mar 13th - 19:30

River Plate vs Palestino

Mar 13th - 19:30

U. Catolica vs Rosario Central

Mar 13th - 17:15

Cerro Porteno vs Zamora

Mar 13th - 17:15

San Lorenzo vs Junior

Mar 12th - 19:30

Nacional vs Atletico-MG

Mar 12th - 19:30

Sporting Cristal vs Godoy Cruz

Mar 12th - 17:15

Boca Juniors vs Deportes Tolima

Mar 12th - 17:15

Olimpia Asuncion vs U. De Concepcion

Mar 12th - 17:15

Palmeiras vs FBC Melgar

Mar 7th - 21:00

Lara vs Emelec

Mar 7th - 19:00

LDU Quito vs Penarol

Mar 7th - 17:00

Huracan vs Cruzeiro

Mar 6th - 19:30

Alianza Lima vs River Plate

Mar 6th - 19:30

Junior vs Palmeiras

Mar 6th - 19:30

Rosario Central vs Gremio

Mar 6th - 19:30

Zamora vs Nacional

Mar 6th - 17:15

Atletico-MG vs Cerro Porteno

Mar 6th - 17:15

U. De Concepcion vs Sporting Cristal

Mar 6th - 17:15

Palestino vs Internacional

Mar 5th - 19:30

Libertad Asuncion vs U. Catolica

Mar 5th - 19:30

Wilstermann vs Boca Juniors

Mar 5th - 17:15

San Jose vs Flamengo RJ

Mar 5th - 17:15

FBC Melgar vs San Lorenzo

Mar 5th - 17:15

Godoy Cruz vs Olimpia Asuncion

South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

Nov 23rd - 16:00

River Plate vs Flamengo RJ

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Flamengo RJ vs River Plate

Oct 22nd - 19:30

Boca Juniors vs River Plate

Oct 1st - 19:30

River Plate vs Boca Juniors

Aug 28th - 17:15

Boca Juniors vs LDU Quito

Aug 21st - 17:15

LDU Quito vs Boca Juniors

Aug 1st - 19:30

Libertad Asuncion vs Gremio

Jul 31st - 19:30

Flamengo RJ vs Emelec

Jul 31st - 19:30

Boca Juniors vs Athletico-PR

Jul 31st - 17:15

Internacional vs Nacional

Jul 30th - 19:30

Palmeiras vs Godoy Cruz

Jul 30th - 19:30

Olimpia Asuncion vs LDU Quito

Jul 30th - 17:15

Cruzeiro vs River Plate

Jul 25th - 19:30

Gremio vs Libertad Asuncion

Jul 24th - 19:30

Athletico-PR vs Boca Juniors

Jul 24th - 19:30

Emelec vs Flamengo RJ

Jul 24th - 17:15

Nacional vs Internacional

Jul 23rd - 19:30

Godoy Cruz vs Palmeiras

Jul 23rd - 19:30

LDU Quito vs Olimpia Asuncion

Jul 23rd - 17:15

River Plate vs Cruzeiro

South America: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

Feb 28th - 19:30

Atl. Nacional vs Libertad Asuncion

Feb 27th - 19:30

Atletico-MG vs Defensor Sp.

Feb 27th - 17:15

Palestino vs Talleres Cordoba

Feb 26th - 19:30

Caracas vs FBC Melgar

Feb 21st - 19:30

Libertad Asuncion vs Atl. Nacional

Feb 20th - 19:30

Defensor Sp. vs Atletico-MG

Feb 20th - 16:15

Talleres Cordoba vs Palestino

Feb 19th - 19:30

FBC Melgar vs Caracas

Feb 14th - 18:30

Atl. Nacional vs La Guaira

Feb 13th - 18:30

Caracas vs Delfin

Feb 13th - 18:30

Sao Paulo vs Talleres Cordoba

Feb 13th - 16:15

Libertad Asuncion vs The Strongest

Feb 13th - 16:15

U. De Chile vs FBC Melgar

Feb 12th - 18:30

Barcelona SC vs Defensor Sp.

Feb 12th - 18:30

Ind. Medellin vs Palestino

Feb 12th - 16:15

Atletico-MG vs Danubio

Feb 7th - 18:30

La Guaira vs Atl. Nacional

Feb 6th - 18:30

Palestino vs Ind. Medellin

Feb 6th - 18:30

Talleres Cordoba vs Sao Paulo

Feb 6th - 16:15

Defensor Sp. vs Barcelona SC

Feb 6th - 16:15

Delfin vs Caracas

Feb 5th - 18:30

FBC Melgar vs U. De Chile

Feb 5th - 18:30

The Strongest vs Libertad Asuncion

Feb 5th - 16:15

Danubio vs Atletico-MG

Jan 30th - 18:30

Defensor Sp. vs Bolivar

Jan 30th - 16:15

Nacional Asuncion vs Delfin

Jan 29th - 18:30

Garcilaso vs La Guaira

Jan 23rd - 18:30

Bolivar vs Defensor Sp.

Jan 23rd - 18:30

La Guaira vs Garcilaso

Jan 22nd - 18:30

Delfin vs Nacional Asuncion

South America: Copa Sudamericana

Nov 9th - 15:30

Ind. del Valle vs Colon Santa FE

Nov 9th - 15:30

Colon Santa FE vs Ind. del Valle

Sep 26th - 19:30

Atletico-MG vs Colon Santa FE

Sep 25th - 19:30

Ind. del Valle vs Corinthians

Sep 19th - 19:30

Colon Santa FE vs Atletico-MG

Sep 18th - 19:30

Corinthians vs Ind. del Valle

Aug 27th - 19:30

La Equidad vs Atletico-MG

Aug 20th - 19:30

Atletico-MG vs La Equidad

Aug 15th - 19:30

Colon Santa FE vs Zulia

Aug 13th - 19:30

Ind. del Valle vs Independiente

Aug 8th - 15:00

Zulia vs Colon Santa FE

Aug 6th - 19:30

Independiente vs Ind. del Valle

Aug 1st - 19:30

U. Catolica vs Independiente

Aug 1st - 19:30

Wanderers vs Corinthians

Jul 30th - 19:30

Fluminense vs Penarol

Jul 30th - 17:15

Sporting Cristal vs Zulia

Jul 25th - 19:30

Corinthians vs Wanderers

Jul 25th - 19:30

Independiente vs U. Catolica

Jul 23rd - 19:30

Penarol vs Fluminense

Jul 23rd - 15:00

Zulia vs Sporting Cristal

Jul 18th - 19:30

Argentinos Jrs vs Colon Santa FE

Jul 17th - 19:30

Ind. del Valle vs Caracas

Jul 16th - 19:30

La Equidad vs Royal Pari

Jul 10th - 15:00

Caracas vs Ind. del Valle

Jul 9th - 19:30

Royal Pari vs La Equidad

May 30th - 17:15

Deportes Tolima vs Argentinos Jrs

May 30th - 15:00

Lara vs Corinthians

May 29th - 19:30

Atl. Nacional vs Fluminense

May 29th - 19:30

Deportivo Santani vs La Equidad

May 29th - 19:30

Macara vs Royal Pari

May 29th - 17:15

Botafogo RJ vs Sol de America

May 29th - 17:15

Palestino vs Zulia

May 29th - 17:15

Penarol vs Dep. Cali

May 28th - 19:30

Atletico-MG vs Union La Calera

May 28th - 17:15

Colon Santa FE vs River Plate

May 28th - 17:15

FBC Melgar vs U. Catolica

May 28th - 17:15

Independiente vs Aguilas

May 23rd - 19:30

Argentinos Jrs vs Deportes Tolima

May 23rd - 19:30

Fluminense vs Atl. Nacional

May 23rd - 17:15

Corinthians vs Lara

May 22nd - 19:30

La Equidad vs Deportivo Santani

May 22nd - 17:15

Dep. Cali vs Penarol

May 22nd - 15:00

Zulia vs Palestino

May 21st - 19:30

U. Espanola vs Sporting Cristal

May 21st - 19:30

Union La Calera vs Atletico-MG

May 21st - 19:30

Aguilas vs Independiente

May 21st - 17:15

Royal Pari vs Macara

May 21st - 17:15

U. Catolica vs FBC Melgar

May 8th - 15:00

Estudiantes Merida vs Argentinos Jrs

May 2nd - 19:30

Guarani vs Dep. Cali

May 1st - 19:30

Binacional vs Independiente

May 1st - 17:15

Sol de America vs Mineros

Apr 30th - 17:15

CA Cerro vs Cajamarca

Apr 18th - 19:30

Mushuc Runa vs U. Espanola

Apr 18th - 19:30

Sport Huancayo vs Wanderers

Apr 17th - 19:30

Ind. del Valle vs Union de Santa Fe

Apr 16th - 19:30

La Equidad vs Independiente

Apr 16th - 19:30

Colon Santa FE vs Dep. Municipal

Apr 16th - 15:00

Zulia vs Nacional Potosi

Apr 4th - 19:30

Dep. Cali vs Guarani

Apr 4th - 17:15

Argentinos Jrs vs Estudiantes Merida

Apr 3rd - 19:30

Cajamarca vs CA Cerro

Apr 3rd - 19:30

Independiente vs Binacional

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Mineros vs Sol de America

Mar 21st - 17:15

Antofagasta vs Fluminense

Mar 21st - 17:15

Wanderers vs Sport Huancayo

Mar 20th - 19:30

Union de Santa Fe vs Ind. del Valle

Mar 19th - 19:30

Dep. Municipal vs Colon Santa FE

Mar 19th - 19:30

Nacional Potosi vs Zulia

Mar 19th - 17:15

U. Espanola vs Mushuc Runa

Feb 28th - 19:30

Guabira vs Macara

Feb 27th - 19:30

Racing Club vs Corinthians

Feb 27th - 17:15

Monagas vs Royal Pari

Feb 26th - 19:30

Fluminense vs Antofagasta

Feb 26th - 17:15

Santos vs River Plate

Feb 21st - 19:30

Once Caldas vs Deportivo Santani

Feb 19th - 19:30

Chapecoense-SC vs Union La Calera

Feb 14th - 18:30

Corinthians vs Racing Club

Feb 14th - 16:15

Royal Pari vs Monagas

Feb 12th - 18:30

Macara vs Guabira

Feb 12th - 16:15

River Plate vs Santos

Feb 7th - 18:30

Deportivo Santani vs Once Caldas

Feb 6th - 18:30

Botafogo RJ vs Defensa y Justicia

Feb 5th - 18:30

Union La Calera vs Chapecoense-SC

Dec 12th - 16:00

Atletico-PR vs Junior

Nov 28th - 18:45

Fluminense vs Atletico-PR

Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura

Jun 2nd - 13:00

CA Cerro vs Wanderers

Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura

Dec 1st - 15:00

Wanderers vs CA Cerro

World: Friendly International

Nov 15th - 12:00

Brazil vs Argentina

Oct 12th - 11:00

Colombia vs Chile

Oct 11th - 18:00

Uruguay vs Peru

Sep 10th - 22:00

Peru vs Brazil

Sep 10th - 21:30

Brazil vs Peru