BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

South Africa: First Division

May 5th - 09:00

Witbank vs Jomo Cosmos

Apr 28th - 09:00

Royal Eagles vs Witbank

Apr 21st - 09:00

Mbombela vs Real Kings

Apr 20th - 09:00

Pretoria U. vs Jomo Cosmos

Apr 13th - 09:00

Real Kings vs Jomo Cosmos

Apr 13th - 09:00

Witbank vs Mbombela

Apr 7th - 09:00

Jomo Cosmos vs Stellenbosch

Mar 31st - 09:30

Stellenbosch vs Pretoria U.

Mar 23rd - 09:30

Real Kings vs Stellenbosch

Mar 16th - 09:30

Royal Eagles vs Mbombela

Mar 10th - 09:30

Jomo Cosmos vs Royal Eagles

Mar 3rd - 09:30

Royal Eagles vs Real Kings

Mar 1st - 09:30

Stellenbosch vs Witbank

Feb 9th - 09:30

Royal Eagles vs Pretoria U.

Feb 9th - 09:30

Mbombela vs Stellenbosch

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Jomo Cosmos vs Mbombela

Feb 2nd - 09:30

Pretoria U. vs Witbank

Jan 19th - 09:30

Mbombela vs Pretoria U.

Jan 19th - 09:30

Witbank vs Real Kings

Jan 6th - 09:30

Stellenbosch vs Royal Eagles

Jan 5th - 09:30

Pretoria U. vs Real Kings

Dec 22nd - 09:30

Jomo Cosmos vs Witbank

Dec 15th - 09:30

Witbank vs Royal Eagles

Dec 8th - 09:30

Real Kings vs Mbombela

Dec 8th - 09:30

Royal Eagles vs Jomo Cosmos

Nov 25th - 09:30

Jomo Cosmos vs Real Kings

Nov 10th - 09:00

Stellenbosch vs Jomo Cosmos

South Africa: Nedbank Cup

May 18th - 13:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs TS Galaxy

Apr 20th - 09:00

Golden Arrows vs TS Galaxy

Mar 30th - 14:15

Bidvest Wits vs Chippa Utd.

Mar 27th - 13:30

Cape Umoya United vs TS Galaxy

Feb 17th - 09:00

Jomo Cosmos vs TS Galaxy

Feb 17th - 09:00

The Magic vs Kaizer Chiefs

Feb 16th - 09:00

Chippa Utd. vs Tshakhuma

Feb 16th - 09:00

Witbank vs Golden Arrows

Feb 15th - 09:00

Cape Umoya United vs Mbombela

Feb 13th - 13:30

Black Leopards vs Bidvest Wits

Jan 29th - 13:30

Baroka vs Jomo Cosmos

Jan 25th - 14:00

Amazulu vs Highlands

South Africa: Premier League

May 11th - 09:00

Baroka vs Maritzburg Utd

May 11th - 09:00

Golden Arrows vs Bidvest Wits

May 11th - 09:00

Black Leopards vs Cape Town City

May 11th - 09:00

Bloem Celtic vs Amazulu

May 11th - 09:00

Free State Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns

May 11th - 09:00

Orlando Pirates vs Polokwane

May 11th - 09:00

Chippa Utd. vs Kaizer Chiefs

May 7th - 13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Golden Arrows

May 4th - 09:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars

May 4th - 09:00

Polokwane vs Chippa Utd.

May 4th - 09:00

Amazulu vs Black Leopards

May 4th - 09:00

Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates

May 4th - 09:00

Bidvest Wits vs Baroka

May 4th - 09:00

Highlands vs Bloem Celtic

Apr 30th - 13:30

Black Leopards vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Apr 28th - 09:00

Baroka vs Amazulu

Apr 28th - 09:00

Golden Arrows vs Free State Stars

Apr 27th - 14:15

Bloem Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs

Apr 27th - 09:00

Black Leopards vs Maritzburg Utd

Apr 27th - 09:00

Highlands vs Polokwane

Apr 26th - 14:00

Chippa Utd. vs Cape Town City

Apr 24th - 13:30

Bidvest Wits vs Black Leopards

Apr 24th - 13:30

Maritzburg Utd vs Orlando Pirates

Apr 24th - 13:30

Polokwane vs Bloem Celtic

Apr 24th - 12:00

Free State Stars vs Baroka

Apr 23rd - 13:30

Cape Town City vs Highlands

Apr 23rd - 13:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Golden Arrows

Apr 23rd - 13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Chippa Utd.

Apr 20th - 10:00

Baroka vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Apr 17th - 13:30

Highlands vs Free State Stars

Apr 14th - 09:00

Golden Arrows vs Amazulu

Apr 14th - 09:00

Bloem Celtic vs Cape Town City

Apr 13th - 14:15

Orlando Pirates vs Free State Stars

Apr 13th - 09:00

Black Leopards vs Kaizer Chiefs

Apr 13th - 09:00

Highlands vs Maritzburg Utd

Apr 12th - 14:00

Chippa Utd. vs Bidvest Wits

Apr 10th - 13:30

Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards

Apr 7th - 09:00

Polokwane vs Black Leopards

Apr 6th - 14:15

Amazulu vs Chippa Utd.

Apr 6th - 12:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Baroka

Apr 6th - 09:00

Bidvest Wits vs Orlando Pirates

Apr 6th - 09:00

Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City

Apr 5th - 14:00

Maritzburg Utd vs Bloem Celtic

Apr 1st - 13:30

Orlando Pirates vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Mar 17th - 09:30

Chippa Utd. vs Highlands

Mar 16th - 09:30

Free State Stars vs Amazulu

Mar 15th - 14:00

Cape Town City vs Polokwane

Mar 15th - 14:00

Bloem Celtic vs Bidvest Wits

Mar 13th - 13:30

Baroka vs Golden Arrows

Mar 12th - 13:30

Maritzburg Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Mar 10th - 09:30

Black Leopards vs Chippa Utd.

Mar 9th - 14:15

Amazulu vs Bidvest Wits

Mar 9th - 12:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Maritzburg Utd

Mar 9th - 09:30

Highlands vs Baroka

Mar 9th - 09:30

Polokwane vs Golden Arrows

Mar 6th - 13:30

Free State Stars vs Polokwane

Mar 5th - 13:30

Orlando Pirates vs Bloem Celtic

Mar 5th - 13:30

Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Mar 3rd - 09:30

Baroka vs Polokwane

Mar 2nd - 14:15

Bidvest Wits vs Cape Town City

Mar 2nd - 14:15

Free State Stars vs Black Leopards

Mar 2nd - 14:15

Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates

Mar 2nd - 12:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Highlands

Mar 2nd - 09:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloem Celtic

Mar 1st - 14:00

Maritzburg Utd vs Amazulu

Feb 27th - 13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City

Feb 24th - 09:30

Black Leopards vs Highlands

Feb 24th - 09:30

Bloem Celtic vs Free State Stars

Feb 23rd - 14:15

Orlando Pirates vs Amazulu

Feb 23rd - 12:00

Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Feb 23rd - 09:30

Polokwane vs Kaizer Chiefs

Feb 23rd - 09:30

Cape Town City vs Maritzburg Utd

Feb 22nd - 14:00

Chippa Utd. vs Golden Arrows

Feb 19th - 13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane

Feb 10th - 09:30

Baroka vs Bloem Celtic

Feb 9th - 14:15

Amazulu vs Cape Town City

Feb 9th - 12:00

Free State Stars vs Chippa Utd.

Feb 9th - 09:30

Highlands vs Bidvest Wits

Feb 9th - 09:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates

Feb 8th - 14:00

Maritzburg Utd vs Polokwane

Feb 6th - 13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Black Leopards

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Baroka vs Chippa Utd.

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Bloem Celtic vs Black Leopards

Feb 2nd - 09:30

Golden Arrows vs Highlands

Feb 1st - 14:00

Bidvest Wits vs Maritzburg Utd

Jan 30th - 13:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City

Jan 29th - 13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Amazulu

Jan 22nd - 13:30

Highlands vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Jan 22nd - 13:30

Orlando Pirates vs Baroka

Jan 20th - 09:30

Polokwane vs Bidvest Wits

Jan 19th - 14:15

Black Leopards vs Golden Arrows

Jan 19th - 09:30

Chippa Utd. vs Maritzburg Utd

Jan 16th - 13:30

Amazulu vs Kaizer Chiefs

Jan 16th - 13:30

Cape Town City vs Free State Stars

Jan 16th - 13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg Utd

Jan 13th - 09:30

Bloem Celtic vs Golden Arrows

Jan 12th - 14:15

Cape Town City vs Baroka

Jan 9th - 13:30

Bidvest Wits vs Kaizer Chiefs

Jan 9th - 13:30

Maritzburg Utd vs Free State Stars

Jan 8th - 13:30

Orlando Pirates vs Chippa Utd.

Jan 6th - 09:30

Baroka vs Black Leopards

Jan 6th - 09:30

Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg Utd

Jan 5th - 14:15

Highlands vs Orlando Pirates

Jan 5th - 12:00

Free State Stars vs Bidvest Wits

Jan 5th - 09:30

Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Jan 5th - 09:30

Polokwane vs Amazulu

Jan 4th - 14:00

Chippa Utd. vs Bloem Celtic

Dec 22nd - 14:15

Maritzburg Utd vs Baroka

Dec 22nd - 12:00

Cape Town City vs Bloem Celtic

Dec 22nd - 09:30

Amazulu vs Golden Arrows

Dec 17th - 09:30

Bloem Celtic vs Highlands

Dec 16th - 09:30

Baroka vs Bidvest Wits

Dec 15th - 09:30

Black Leopards vs Amazulu

Dec 14th - 14:00

Chippa Utd. vs Polokwane

Dec 12th - 13:30

Amazulu vs Bloem Celtic

Dec 12th - 13:30

Bidvest Wits vs Golden Arrows

Dec 12th - 13:30

Maritzburg Utd vs Black Leopards

Dec 11th - 13:30

Free State Stars vs Orlando Pirates

Dec 11th - 13:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Baroka

Dec 11th - 13:30

Polokwane vs Highlands

Dec 11th - 13:30

Cape Town City vs Chippa Utd.

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Bloem Celtic vs Polokwane

Dec 1st - 14:15

Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg Utd

Dec 1st - 12:00

Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs

Dec 1st - 09:30

Highlands vs Cape Town City

Nov 30th - 14:00

Chippa Utd. vs Amazulu

Nov 27th - 13:30

Highlands vs Amazulu

Nov 27th - 13:30

Maritzburg Utd vs Chippa Utd.

Nov 27th - 13:30

Polokwane vs Cape Town City

Nov 11th - 09:30

Amazulu vs Polokwane

Nov 11th - 09:30

Cape Town City vs Black Leopards

Nov 10th - 14:15

Bidvest Wits vs Bloem Celtic

Nov 10th - 14:15

Free State Stars vs Supersport Utd

Nov 10th - 12:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa Utd.

Nov 10th - 09:30

Golden Arrows vs Baroka

Nov 10th - 09:30

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Orlando Pirates

Nov 9th - 14:00

Maritzburg Utd vs Highlands

South Africa: Premier League - Relegation Group

Jun 1st - 09:00

Maritzburg Utd vs Tshakhuma

May 29th - 09:00

Royal Eagles vs Maritzburg Utd

May 25th - 09:00

Tshakhuma vs Royal Eagles

May 22nd - 09:00

Tshakhuma vs Maritzburg Utd

May 19th - 09:00

Maritzburg Utd vs Royal Eagles

May 15th - 09:00

Royal Eagles vs Tshakhuma