BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Slovakia: 2. Liga

Aug 7th - 03:30

Samorin vs Presov

Aug 6th - 11:00

Kosice vs Komarno

Aug 6th - 10:00

Puchov vs D. Kubin

Aug 6th - 10:00

Trebisov vs Myjava

Jul 31st - 10:00

D. Kubin vs Komarno

Jul 30th - 10:00

Puchov vs Dubnica

Jul 29th - 11:00

Pohronie vs Kosice

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Kosice vs Presov

Jul 23rd - 10:00

Dubnica vs D. Kubin

Jul 23rd - 10:00

Trebisov vs Puchov

Jul 22nd - 10:00

Komarno vs Pohronie

Jul 17th - 10:00

D. Kubin vs Pohronie

Jul 16th - 10:00

Dubnica vs Trebisov

Jul 16th - 10:00

Komarno vs Presov

Jul 15th - 11:00

Myjava vs Samorin

May 20th - 10:00

Trebisov vs Komarno

May 20th - 10:00

Dubnica vs Puchov

May 20th - 10:00

Kosice vs Bardejov

May 13th - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Bardejov

May 13th - 10:00

Puchov vs Trebisov

May 13th - 10:00

Samorin vs Dubnica

May 13th - 10:00

Namestovo vs Rohoznik

May 7th - 11:00

Kosice vs Dubnica

May 7th - 10:00

Trebisov vs Samorin

May 7th - 10:00

Bardejov vs Skalica

May 7th - 10:00

Komarno vs Namestovo

Apr 29th - 11:00

Kosice vs Trebisov

Apr 29th - 09:30

Puchov vs Komarno

Apr 23rd - 09:30

Komarno vs Samorin

Apr 23rd - 09:30

Dubnica vs Skalica

Apr 23rd - 09:30

Trebisov vs Podbrezova

Apr 23rd - 09:30

Bardejov vs Rohoznik

Apr 23rd - 09:30

Puchov vs Namestovo

Apr 17th - 03:30

Samorin vs Puchov

Apr 16th - 11:00

Skalica vs Trebisov

Apr 13th - 09:00

Namestovo vs Bardejov

Apr 10th - 03:30

Samorin vs Namestovo

Apr 9th - 09:00

Dubnica vs Rohoznik

Apr 9th - 08:30

Komarno vs Podbrezova

Apr 8th - 11:00

Kosice vs Puchov

Apr 5th - 09:00

Samorin vs Podbrezova

Apr 3rd - 04:00

Rohoznik vs Trebisov

Apr 2nd - 10:00

Skalica vs Komarno

Apr 1st - 11:00

Kosice vs Samorin

Apr 1st - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Puchov

Mar 26th - 08:30

Puchov vs Skalica

Mar 25th - 12:00

Kosice vs Namestovo

Mar 22nd - 12:00

Kosice vs Skalica

Mar 22nd - 09:00

Namestovo vs Dubnica

Mar 20th - 05:00

Rohoznik vs Komarno

Mar 19th - 11:00

Skalica vs Samorin

Mar 19th - 08:30

Bardejov vs Dubnica

Mar 18th - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Kosice

Mar 12th - 08:00

Trebisov vs Bardejov

Mar 12th - 08:00

Puchov vs Rohoznik

Mar 11th - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Namestovo

Mar 6th - 05:00

Rohoznik vs Samorin

Feb 26th - 11:00

Skalica vs Namestovo

Feb 26th - 08:00

Komarno vs Bardejov

Feb 25th - 12:00

Kosice vs Rohoznik

Nov 14th - 05:00

Rohoznik vs Podbrezova

Nov 13th - 07:00

Bardejov vs Puchov

Nov 13th - 07:00

Namestovo vs Trebisov

Nov 7th - 04:30

Samorin vs Bardejov

Nov 6th - 11:00

Skalica vs Rohoznik

Nov 6th - 07:00

Dubnica vs Komarno

Nov 3rd - 07:30

Trebisov vs Skalica

Nov 2nd - 07:00

Dubnica vs Podbrezova

Oct 30th - 07:30

Komarno vs Trebisov

Oct 30th - 07:30

Bardejov vs Kosice

Oct 25th - 07:30

Dubnica vs Samorin

Oct 24th - 04:00

Rohoznik vs Namestovo

Oct 23rd - 07:30

Bardejov vs Podbrezova

Oct 17th - 03:30

Samorin vs Trebisov

Oct 16th - 11:00

Skalica vs Bardejov

Oct 16th - 07:30

Namestovo vs Komarno

Oct 16th - 07:30

Dubnica vs Kosice

Oct 9th - 08:00

Komarno vs Puchov

Oct 9th - 08:00

Trebisov vs Kosice

Oct 3rd - 04:00

Rohoznik vs Bardejov

Oct 2nd - 11:00

Skalica vs Dubnica

Oct 2nd - 08:00

Samorin vs Komarno

Oct 2nd - 08:00

Namestovo vs Puchov

Oct 1st - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Trebisov

Sep 25th - 08:30

Puchov vs Samorin

Sep 25th - 08:30

Komarno vs Kosice

Sep 19th - 04:00

Rohoznik vs Dubnica

Sep 18th - 08:30

Namestovo vs Samorin

Sep 17th - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Komarno

Sep 11th - 09:00

Komarno vs Skalica

Sep 11th - 09:00

Puchov vs Podbrezova

Sep 11th - 09:00

Bardejov vs Namestovo

Sep 11th - 09:00

Trebisov vs Rohoznik

Sep 11th - 09:00

Samorin vs Kosice

Sep 4th - 10:00

Skalica vs Puchov

Sep 3rd - 11:00

Podbrezova vs Samorin

Aug 29th - 09:30

Dubnica vs Bardejov

Aug 28th - 09:30

Komarno vs Rohoznik

Aug 22nd - 04:00

Rohoznik vs Puchov

Aug 21st - 09:30

Bardejov vs Trebisov

Aug 21st - 09:30

Namestovo vs Podbrezova

Aug 15th - 03:30

Samorin vs Rohoznik

Aug 14th - 10:00

Dubnica vs Namestovo

Aug 13th - 11:00

Podbrezova vs Skalica

Aug 7th - 10:00

Bardejov vs Komarno

Aug 7th - 10:00

Namestovo vs Skalica

Jul 31st - 10:00

Puchov vs Bardejov

Jul 31st - 10:00

Trebisov vs Namestovo

Jul 30th - 11:00

Podbrezova vs Rohoznik

Jul 24th - 10:00

Bardejov vs Samorin

Jul 24th - 10:00

Komarno vs Dubnica

May 8th - 10:00

Poprad vs Puchov

Apr 24th - 09:30

Trebisov vs Poprad

Apr 10th - 09:00

Podbrezova vs Poprad

Apr 3rd - 09:00

Poprad vs Skalica

Mar 20th - 08:30

Poprad vs Dubnica

Feb 27th - 08:00

Komarno vs Poprad

Feb 20th - 07:30

Poprad vs Samorin

Feb 13th - 07:30

Bardejov vs Poprad

Feb 13th - 07:30

Trebisov vs Dubnica

Nov 28th - 06:30

Puchov vs Poprad

Nov 24th - 06:30

Poprad vs Podbrezova

Oct 3rd - 08:00

Poprad vs Trebisov

Sep 19th - 12:00

Skalica vs Poprad

Sep 5th - 09:00

Dubnica vs Poprad

Aug 14th - 12:00

Poprad vs Komarno

Aug 9th - 03:30

Samorin vs Poprad

Jul 31st - 10:00

Poprad vs Bardejov

May 25th - 10:00

Lok. Kosice vs Bardejov

May 25th - 10:00

Samorin vs Pohronie

May 18th - 10:00

I. Bratislava vs Samorin

May 18th - 10:00

Pohronie vs Komarno

May 11th - 10:00

Komarno vs I. Bratislava

May 10th - 10:00

Lok. Kosice vs Trebisov

May 3rd - 13:00

Pohronie vs Lok. Kosice

Apr 28th - 10:00

Lok. Kosice vs I. Bratislava

Apr 24th - 12:00

Pohronie vs Skalica

Apr 24th - 09:30

Samorin vs Lok. Kosice

Apr 23rd - 09:30

I. Bratislava vs Poprad

Apr 19th - 11:00

Skalica vs I. Bratislava

Apr 19th - 09:30

Lok. Kosice vs Komarno

Mar 29th - 09:00

Lok. Kosice vs Poprad

Mar 23rd - 09:00

Bardejov vs Pohronie

Mar 22nd - 12:00

Skalica vs Lok. Kosice

Mar 16th - 08:30

I. Bratislava vs Bardejov

Mar 10th - 08:30

Trebisov vs Pohronie

Nov 9th - 07:00

I. Bratislava vs Trebisov

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga

Aug 14th - 13:30

Dun. Streda vs Banska Bystrica

Aug 14th - 11:00

Michalovce vs Trnava

Aug 13th - 11:00

Ruzomberok vs Trencin

Aug 12th - 13:30

Skalica vs Podbrezova

Aug 7th - 13:30

Trnava vs Zilina

Aug 7th - 11:00

Podbrezova vs Dun. Streda

Aug 7th - 11:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Skalica

Aug 5th - 13:30

Trencin vs Michalovce

Jul 31st - 11:00

Trnava vs Podbrezova

Jul 30th - 11:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Michalovce

Jul 30th - 11:00

Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava

Jul 30th - 11:00

Skalica vs Trencin

Jul 29th - 10:00

Zilina vs Banska Bystrica

Jul 24th - 11:00

Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova

Jul 24th - 10:00

Zilina vs Dun. Streda

Jul 23rd - 11:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin

Jul 17th - 11:00

Skalica vs Ruzomberok

Jul 16th - 13:30

Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava

Jul 16th - 11:00

Trencin vs Zilina

Jul 15th - 13:30

Michalovce vs Banska Bystrica

Feb 26th - 11:00

Ruzomberok vs Pohronie

Feb 20th - 11:00

Senica vs Sered

Feb 19th - 09:00

Trnava vs Trencin

Feb 19th - 09:00

Zilina vs Michalovce

Feb 19th - 09:00

Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava

Feb 12th - 09:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Senica

Feb 11th - 11:00

Michalovce vs Sered

Dec 10th - 11:00

Trnava vs Michalovce

Dec 4th - 09:00

Michalovce vs Ruzomberok

Dec 4th - 09:00

Sered vs Trencin

Dec 4th - 09:00

Dun. Streda vs Pohronie

Nov 30th - 09:00

Senica vs Zilina

Nov 27th - 09:00

Trencin vs Dun. Streda

Nov 20th - 09:00

Dun. Streda vs Senica

Nov 20th - 09:00

Sered vs Pohronie

Nov 6th - 09:00

Pohronie vs Zilina

Oct 24th - 10:00

Dun. Streda vs Michalovce

Oct 23rd - 11:00

Senica vs Ruzomberok

Oct 23rd - 11:00

Pohronie vs Trnava

Oct 16th - 11:00

Pohronie vs Ruzomberok

Oct 3rd - 10:00

Trencin vs Trnava

Oct 3rd - 08:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Pohronie

Oct 2nd - 11:00

Michalovce vs Zilina

Sep 25th - 11:00

Senica vs Slovan Bratislava

Sep 25th - 11:00

Sered vs Michalovce

Aug 28th - 11:00

Ruzomberok vs Michalovce

Aug 28th - 11:00

Trencin vs Sered

Aug 27th - 13:00

Pohronie vs Dun. Streda

Aug 22nd - 11:00

Zilina vs Senica

Aug 14th - 11:00

Senica vs Dun. Streda

Aug 14th - 11:00

Pohronie vs Sered

Aug 13th - 13:00

Trencin vs Ruzomberok

Aug 8th - 11:00

Zilina vs Pohronie

Jul 25th - 13:00

Trnava vs Pohronie

Jul 25th - 11:00

Michalovce vs Dun. Streda

Jul 24th - 11:00

Ruzomberok vs Senica

Feb 20th - 09:00

Nitra vs Trnava

Dec 16th - 08:00

Nitra vs Trencin

Nov 21st - 11:00

Nitra vs Dun. Streda

Nov 8th - 10:00

Nitra vs Zilina

Nov 1st - 11:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Nitra

Oct 3rd - 12:00

Trnava vs Nitra

Sep 26th - 12:00

Z. Moravce vs Zilina

Sep 19th - 12:00

Trnava vs Z. Moravce

Sep 19th - 12:00

Trencin vs Nitra

Sep 11th - 12:00

Z. Moravce vs Senica

Aug 30th - 12:00

Z. Moravce vs Dun. Streda

Aug 25th - 12:00

Michalovce vs Z. Moravce

Aug 15th - 12:00

Z. Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava

Aug 15th - 12:00

Dun. Streda vs Nitra

Aug 12th - 12:00

Trencin vs Z. Moravce

Aug 11th - 12:00

Zilina vs Nitra

Aug 8th - 12:00

Z. Moravce vs Pohronie

Aug 8th - 11:00

Nitra vs Slovan Bratislava

Feb 16th - 08:00

Zilina vs Z. Moravce

Dec 7th - 08:00

Ruzomberok vs Z. Moravce

Oct 20th - 11:00

Dun. Streda vs Z. Moravce

Sep 29th - 11:00

Z. Moravce vs Trnava

Sep 21st - 12:00

Sered vs Z. Moravce

Aug 31st - 12:00

Z. Moravce vs Ruzomberok

Aug 3rd - 12:00

Z. Moravce vs Michalovce

Mar 9th - 08:00

Podbrezova vs Zilina

Feb 23rd - 08:00

Podbrezova vs Ruzomberok

Dec 8th - 08:00

Podbrezova vs Michalovce

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

May 21st - 10:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina

May 21st - 10:00

Trnava vs Dun. Streda

May 21st - 10:00

Ruzomberok vs Sered

May 15th - 13:00

Dun. Streda vs Ruzomberok

May 14th - 10:00

Zilina vs Trnava

May 14th - 10:00

Sered vs Slovan Bratislava

May 4th - 10:00

Ruzomberok vs Zilina

Apr 30th - 11:00

Sered vs Dun. Streda

Apr 24th - 12:30

Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava

Apr 24th - 10:00

Trnava vs Ruzomberok

Apr 23rd - 11:00

Zilina vs Sered

Apr 17th - 10:00

Sered vs Trnava

Apr 16th - 11:00

Dun. Streda vs Zilina

Apr 15th - 10:00

Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava

Apr 10th - 11:00

Sered vs Ruzomberok

Apr 10th - 10:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Dun. Streda

Apr 3rd - 10:00

Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava

Apr 2nd - 11:00

Dun. Streda vs Sered

Apr 1st - 10:00

Zilina vs Ruzomberok

Mar 20th - 11:00

Ruzomberok vs Trnava

Mar 19th - 09:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Sered

Mar 13th - 11:00

Dun. Streda vs Trnava

Mar 12th - 09:00

Sered vs Zilina

Mar 12th - 09:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok

Mar 6th - 11:00

Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava

Mar 5th - 09:00

Trnava vs Sered

Mar 4th - 11:00

Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Conference League - Play Offs

May 27th - 13:00

Dun. Streda vs Trencin

May 24th - 11:00

Zilina vs Trencin

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation

Jul 17th - 13:00

Nitra vs Dubnica

Jul 14th - 10:00

Dubnica vs Nitra

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group

May 21st - 10:00

Pohronie vs Senica

May 14th - 10:00

Senica vs Trencin

Apr 30th - 11:00

Pohronie vs Michalovce

Apr 23rd - 11:00

Michalovce vs Senica

Apr 16th - 11:00

Pohronie vs Trencin

Apr 9th - 11:00

Senica vs Pohronie

Apr 2nd - 11:00

Michalovce vs Pohronie

Mar 19th - 09:00

Trencin vs Senica

Mar 12th - 09:00

Senica vs Michalovce

Mar 11th - 11:00

Trencin vs Pohronie

Mar 5th - 09:00

Michalovce vs Trencin

May 22nd - 12:00

Nitra vs Michalovce

May 15th - 10:00

Ruzomberok vs Nitra

May 9th - 11:00

Nitra vs Sered

May 1st - 10:00

Senica vs Nitra

Apr 24th - 10:00

Pohronie vs Nitra

Apr 17th - 10:00

Nitra vs Senica

Apr 10th - 10:00

Sered vs Nitra

Apr 3rd - 10:00

Nitra vs Ruzomberok

Mar 20th - 11:00

Nitra vs Pohronie

Mar 13th - 11:00

Michalovce vs Nitra

Jul 11th - 11:00

Z. Moravce vs Sered

Jul 4th - 11:00

Senica vs Z. Moravce

Jun 27th - 10:00

Pohronie vs Z. Moravce

Jun 20th - 13:00

Z. Moravce vs Trencin

Jun 13th - 10:00

Z. Moravce vs Nitra

May 24th - 12:00

Podbrezova vs Senica

May 4th - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce

Apr 26th - 11:30

Nitra vs Podbrezova

Apr 20th - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Trencin

Apr 6th - 10:00

Z. Moravce vs Podbrezova

Mar 16th - 11:00

Podbrezova vs Nitra

Slovakia: Slovak Cup

Aug 10th - 10:00

Lok. Kosice vs Medzev

Aug 10th - 10:00

Sasova vs Badin

Aug 9th - 10:30

Devinska N. Ves vs Rusovce

May 8th - 10:30

Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava

Apr 20th - 12:30

Senica vs Trnava

Apr 7th - 12:45

Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

Apr 6th - 12:45

Trnava vs Senica

Mar 15th - 13:00

Trencin vs Skalica

Mar 9th - 09:00

Zilina vs Komarno

Mar 2nd - 08:00

Samorin vs Skalica

Mar 2nd - 08:00

Vranov vs Pohronie

Mar 1st - 12:00

Kosice vs Trnava

Mar 1st - 08:00

Sasova vs Senica

Nov 21st - 07:00

Rohoznik vs Kosice

Nov 17th - 07:00

Stropkov vs Puchov

Nov 10th - 07:30

Komarno vs Michalovce

Nov 2nd - 07:30

Besenova vs Senica

Nov 2nd - 07:30

D. Kubin vs Zilina

Oct 27th - 09:00

Ruzomberok vs Lipany

Oct 27th - 07:30

SK Bela vs Vranov

Oct 27th - 07:30

Sasova vs Rovinka

Oct 27th - 07:30

Slavia TU Kosice vs Slovan Bratislava

Oct 26th - 10:00

Podbrezova vs Trnava

Sep 28th - 08:30

Povazska Bystrica vs Zilina

Sep 22nd - 08:30

Jednota Banova vs Zilina

Sep 22nd - 08:30

Komarno vs Dun. Streda

Sep 22nd - 08:30

Lok. Kosice vs Lipany

Sep 22nd - 08:30

Medzilaborce vs Vranov

Sep 21st - 09:00

Raca vs Trencin

Sep 21st - 08:30

Samorin vs Sered

Sep 21st - 08:30

Namestovo vs Pohronie

Sep 15th - 08:30

K. Nove Mesto vs Ruzomberok

Sep 14th - 09:15

Pata vs Trnava

Aug 25th - 10:00

Nova Dedinka vs Raca

Aug 25th - 10:00

Povazska Bystrica vs Dubnica

Aug 25th - 10:00

Velky Meder vs Trencin

Aug 25th - 10:00

Druzstevnik Radimov vs Senica

Aug 25th - 10:00

Malacky vs Skalica

Aug 25th - 10:00

Oravske Vesele vs Ruzomberok

Aug 25th - 10:00

Zavazna Poruba vs Namestovo

Aug 25th - 10:00

Likavka vs D. Kubin

Aug 25th - 10:00

Belusa vs Trnava

Aug 25th - 10:00

Banovce n. Bebravou vs Podbrezova

Aug 24th - 10:00

Presov vs Michalovce

Aug 11th - 10:00

Tahanovce vs Mladost Kalsa

Aug 11th - 10:00

Velka Lomnica vs Gerlachov

Aug 5th - 10:30

Olovary vs Badin

Aug 4th - 10:00

SK Javornik Makov vs Krasno

Aug 4th - 10:00

Banska Stiavnica vs Banovce n. Bebravou

Aug 4th - 10:00

Gbelany vs K. Nove Mesto

Aug 4th - 10:00

Jarovce vs Velky Meder

Aug 4th - 10:00

Kotesova vs Jednota Banova

Aug 4th - 10:00

Likavka vs Lip. Stiavnica

Aug 4th - 10:00

Modra vs Nova Dedinka

Aug 3rd - 10:30

Raca vs D. Luzna

Jul 24th - 10:00

Boleraz vs Myjava

Sep 30th - 08:30

Druzstevnik Radimov vs Trencin

Sep 30th - 08:30

Oravske Vesele vs Zilina

Sep 30th - 08:00

Piestany vs Dun. Streda

Sep 29th - 08:30

Presov vs Ruzomberok

Sep 29th - 08:30

Vranov vs Michalovce

Sep 16th - 12:30

Myjava vs Trencin

Sep 16th - 09:00

Zvolen vs Nitra

Sep 16th - 09:00

Namestovo vs Zilina

Sep 16th - 09:00

Spisske Podhradie vs Trebisov

Sep 16th - 09:00

Rohoznik vs Malacky

Sep 16th - 09:00

Besenova vs Puchov

Sep 16th - 09:00

Lok. Kosice vs Slavia TU Kosice

Sep 16th - 09:00

Modra vs Komarno

Sep 16th - 09:00

Raca vs Pohronie

Sep 16th - 09:00

SK Javornik Makov vs Sered

Sep 15th - 09:00

Lipany vs Ruzomberok

Sep 15th - 09:00

Mladost Kalsa vs Michalovce

Sep 15th - 09:00

SK Bela vs Poprad

Sep 8th - 09:30

D. Luzna vs Pohronie

Sep 3rd - 10:00

Belusa vs Slovan Bratislava

Sep 2nd - 10:00

Malzenice vs Trnava

Sep 2nd - 09:30

K. Nove Mesto vs Krasno

Sep 2nd - 09:30

Podkonice vs Z. Moravce

Aug 26th - 10:00

Modra vs Slovan Most

Aug 26th - 10:00

Sasova vs Kovacova

Aug 26th - 09:30

Brezno vs Slovenske Darmoty

Aug 18th - 10:00

D. Kubin vs Puchov

Aug 2nd - 10:00

Besenov vs Velke Ludince

Jul 26th - 10:00

Predmier vs Krasno

Jul 26th - 10:00

Tahanovce vs Slavia TU Kosice

Jul 26th - 03:30

Hrabusice vs OSK Rudnany

Jun 16th - 11:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce

Mar 4th - 12:30

Dun. Streda vs Poprad

Mar 4th - 11:30

Nitra vs Z. Moravce

Nov 16th - 07:00

Bardejov vs Slovan Bratislava

Oct 9th - 08:00

Slavia TU Kosice vs Pohronie

Oct 9th - 08:00

Lip. Stiavnica vs Slovan Bratislava

Oct 2nd - 08:30

Malzenice vs Senica

Sep 25th - 11:00

Druzstevnik Radimov vs Dun. Streda

Sep 25th - 08:30

Spisske Podhradie vs Poprad

Sep 25th - 08:30

Trebisov vs Z. Moravce

Sep 25th - 08:30

Mladost Kalsa vs Ruzomberok

Sep 25th - 08:30

Spartak Vysoka vs Sered

Sep 24th - 09:00

Komarno vs Nitra

Sep 24th - 09:00

Rakytovce vs Pohronie

Sep 18th - 09:00

Novohrad Lucenec vs Komarno

Sep 17th - 09:00

Filakovo vs Dun. Streda

Sep 11th - 09:00

Krasno vs Trnava

Sep 11th - 09:00

Vranov vs Bardejov

Sep 11th - 09:00

Kechnec vs Mladost Kalsa

Sep 11th - 09:00

D. Luzna vs Devinska N. Ves

Sep 10th - 12:00

Salkova vs Trencin

Sep 4th - 09:00

Kovacova vs Trebisov

Aug 28th - 10:00

Medzibrod vs Kovacova

Aug 28th - 09:30

Stropkov vs Poprad

Aug 14th - 10:00

Rohoznik vs Senica

Aug 14th - 10:00

Zvolen vs Sered

Aug 13th - 10:00

Lipany vs Zilina

Mar 13th - 11:00

Michalovce vs Poprad

Mar 12th - 11:00

Zilina vs Skalica

World: Club Friendly

Mar 23rd - 05:00

Podbrezova vs Sered

Feb 12th - 08:00

Trencin vs Podbrezova

Jan 13th - 06:00

Senica vs Podbrezova

Jan 25th - 03:30

Poprad vs Pohronie