BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Portugal: League Cup

Dec 22nd - 15:15

Chaves vs FC Porto

Dec 22nd - 13:00

Ferreira vs Braga

Dec 22nd - 11:00

Santa Clara vs Casa Pia

Dec 21st - 16:00

Guimaraes vs Covilha

Dec 21st - 13:00

Portimonense vs Sporting

Dec 21st - 13:00

Rio Ave vs Gil Vicente

Dec 21st - 11:00

Maritimo vs Penafiel

Dec 5th - 16:15

Casa Pia vs FC Porto

Dec 4th - 16:45

Gil Vicente vs Sporting

Dec 4th - 14:45

Setubal vs Guimaraes

Dec 3rd - 16:15

Covilha vs Benfica

Nov 16th - 11:00

Casa Pia vs Chaves

Oct 13th - 11:00

Penafiel vs Ferreira

Oct 13th - 10:00

Braga vs Maritimo

Oct 7th - 15:15

Penafiel vs Braga

Oct 5th - 13:00

Ferreira vs Maritimo

Oct 5th - 11:00

Covilha vs Setubal

Oct 4th - 15:30

Chaves vs Santa Clara

Sep 26th - 15:00

Sporting vs Rio Ave

Sep 25th - 14:00

Benfica vs Guimaraes

Dec 29th - 15:45

Maritimo vs Estoril

Dec 28th - 15:00

Tondela vs Nacional

Portugal: League Cup - First Stage

Aug 5th - 14:45

Feirense vs Guimaraes

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Portimonense vs Academica

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Rio Ave vs Oliveirense

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Famalicao vs Covilha

Aug 3rd - 13:00

Ferreira vs Estoril

Aug 3rd - 11:00

Leixoes vs Maritimo

Aug 3rd - 11:00

Penafiel vs Tondela

Jul 28th - 13:00

Covilha vs Varzim

Portugal: League Cup - Play Offs

Jan 25th - 15:45

Braga vs FC Porto

Portugal: Ligapro

Mar 16th - 15:45

SC Farense vs CD Cova da Piedade

Mar 15th - 11:00

Casa Pia vs Leixoes

Mar 15th - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Vilafranquense

Mar 15th - 07:15

Covilha vs Mafra

Mar 14th - 11:30

Benfica B vs Academica

Mar 14th - 11:00

Estoril vs Chaves

Mar 14th - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Academico Viseu

Mar 14th - 07:00

Varzim vs Nacional

Mar 13th - 16:00

Feirense vs Penafiel

Mar 9th - 15:45

Leixoes vs SC Farense

Mar 8th - 13:15

Chaves vs Varzim

Mar 8th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Casa Pia

Mar 8th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Covilha

Mar 8th - 07:15

Nacional vs Benfica B

Mar 7th - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Estoril

Mar 7th - 11:00

Mafra vs Feirense

Mar 7th - 07:00

Vilafranquense vs FC Porto B

Mar 5th - 16:00

Academica vs Penafiel

Mar 1st - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Oliveirense

Mar 1st - 11:00

Casa Pia vs CD Cova da Piedade

Mar 1st - 11:00

Estoril vs Vilafranquense

Mar 1st - 10:00

Covilha vs Chaves

Mar 1st - 07:15

Varzim vs Mafra

Feb 29th - 13:15

Feirense vs Academica

Feb 29th - 11:00

Penafiel vs Nacional

Feb 29th - 07:00

SC Farense vs Academico Viseu

Feb 28th - 12:00

Benfica B vs Leixoes

Feb 23rd - 12:00

Nacional vs Academica

Feb 23rd - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Varzim

Feb 23rd - 11:00

Mafra vs Penafiel

Feb 23rd - 07:15

Academico Viseu vs Benfica B

Feb 22nd - 13:15

Chaves vs Feirense

Feb 22nd - 13:00

FC Porto B vs Estoril

Feb 22nd - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Casa Pia

Feb 22nd - 07:00

Leixoes vs Covilha

Feb 21st - 16:00

Vilafranquense vs SC Farense

Feb 17th - 15:45

Penafiel vs Chaves

Feb 16th - 13:15

SC Farense vs Oliveirense

Feb 16th - 11:00

Benfica B vs CD Cova da Piedade

Feb 16th - 11:00

Covilha vs Academico Viseu

Feb 16th - 07:15

Casa Pia vs FC Porto B

Feb 15th - 13:15

Feirense vs Leixoes

Feb 15th - 11:00

Varzim vs Estoril

Feb 15th - 11:00

Nacional vs Vilafranquense

Feb 15th - 07:00

Academica vs Mafra

Feb 9th - 13:15

Estoril vs Casa Pia

Feb 9th - 11:00

Chaves vs Academica

Feb 9th - 11:00

FC Porto B vs SC Farense

Feb 9th - 11:00

Vilafranquense vs Covilha

Feb 9th - 07:15

Oliveirense vs Benfica B

Feb 8th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Feirense

Feb 8th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Penafiel

Feb 8th - 11:00

Leixoes vs Varzim

Feb 8th - 07:00

Mafra vs Nacional

Feb 3rd - 15:45

Covilha vs Oliveirense

Feb 2nd - 11:00

Benfica B vs Vilafranquense

Feb 2nd - 11:00

Feirense vs CD Cova da Piedade

Feb 2nd - 07:15

Nacional vs Leixoes

Feb 2nd - 07:15

Varzim vs FC Porto B

Feb 1st - 13:15

Penafiel vs Casa Pia

Feb 1st - 11:00

Mafra vs Chaves

Feb 1st - 07:00

SC Farense vs Estoril

Jan 30th - 16:00

Academica vs Academico Viseu

Jan 27th - 15:45

Estoril vs Benfica B

Jan 26th - 13:15

Vilafranquense vs Feirense

Jan 26th - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Varzim

Jan 26th - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Covilha

Jan 26th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Penafiel

Jan 26th - 11:00

Leixoes vs Academica

Jan 26th - 11:00

Casa Pia vs SC Farense

Jan 26th - 07:15

CD Cova da Piedade vs Mafra

Jan 26th - 07:15

Chaves vs Nacional

Jan 19th - 13:15

Vilafranquense vs Penafiel

Jan 19th - 11:00

Casa Pia vs Varzim

Jan 19th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Nacional

Jan 19th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Chaves

Jan 19th - 07:15

SC Farense vs Covilha

Jan 18th - 13:15

Leixoes vs Mafra

Jan 18th - 13:00

FC Porto B vs Benfica B

Jan 18th - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Feirense

Jan 18th - 07:00

Estoril vs Academica

Jan 12th - 13:15

Academica vs CD Cova da Piedade

Jan 12th - 11:00

Mafra vs Vilafranquense

Jan 12th - 11:00

Nacional vs Oliveirense

Jan 12th - 07:15

Penafiel vs SC Farense

Jan 11th - 13:15

Chaves vs Leixoes

Jan 11th - 11:00

Benfica B vs Casa Pia

Jan 11th - 11:00

Covilha vs Estoril

Jan 11th - 07:00

Feirense vs FC Porto B

Jan 10th - 15:00

Varzim vs Academico Viseu

Jan 5th - 13:15

Vilafranquense vs Varzim

Jan 5th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Nacional

Jan 5th - 11:00

Casa Pia vs Covilha

Jan 5th - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Academica

Jan 5th - 07:15

SC Farense vs Benfica B

Jan 4th - 13:15

Estoril vs Feirense

Jan 4th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Chaves

Jan 4th - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Mafra

Jan 4th - 07:00

Leixoes vs Penafiel

Dec 29th - 13:15

Chaves vs Vilafranquense

Dec 29th - 11:00

Feirense vs Casa Pia

Dec 29th - 11:00

Mafra vs Academico Viseu

Dec 29th - 07:15

Covilha vs Benfica B

Dec 28th - 13:15

Academica vs Oliveirense

Dec 28th - 07:00

Penafiel vs Estoril

Dec 22nd - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Academico Viseu

Dec 21st - 13:00

Leixoes vs CD Cova da Piedade

Dec 15th - 11:00

SC Farense vs Feirense

Dec 15th - 11:00

Covilha vs Academica

Dec 15th - 07:15

Oliveirense vs Penafiel

Dec 14th - 13:15

Vilafranquense vs Leixoes

Dec 14th - 11:00

Casa Pia vs Mafra

Dec 14th - 07:00

Estoril vs Nacional

Dec 13th - 14:00

Benfica B vs Varzim

Dec 13th - 13:15

FC Porto B vs Chaves

Dec 13th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs CD Cova da Piedade

Dec 8th - 13:15

Varzim vs Covilha

Dec 8th - 11:00

Academica vs Casa Pia

Dec 8th - 11:00

Leixoes vs Academico Viseu

Dec 8th - 11:00

Mafra vs Estoril

Dec 8th - 07:15

Feirense vs Benfica B

Dec 7th - 13:15

Chaves vs Oliveirense

Dec 7th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Vilafranquense

Dec 7th - 11:00

Nacional vs SC Farense

Dec 7th - 07:00

Penafiel vs FC Porto B

Dec 1st - 11:00

Benfica B vs Mafra

Dec 1st - 11:00

FC Porto B vs CD Cova da Piedade

Dec 1st - 07:15

Casa Pia vs Nacional

Nov 30th - 13:15

Varzim vs Penafiel

Nov 30th - 13:15

Estoril vs Leixoes

Nov 30th - 11:00

Vilafranquense vs Academica

Nov 30th - 07:00

SC Farense vs Chaves

Nov 29th - 13:00

Covilha vs Feirense

Nov 17th - 07:15

Mafra vs Covilha

Nov 16th - 13:15

Penafiel vs Feirense

Nov 16th - 11:00

Varzim vs SC Farense

Nov 10th - 13:15

Chaves vs Casa Pia

Nov 10th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Vilafranquense

Nov 10th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Estoril

Nov 10th - 11:00

Nacional vs Covilha

Nov 10th - 07:15

Penafiel vs Benfica B

Nov 9th - 13:15

Feirense vs Varzim

Nov 9th - 13:15

Leixoes vs Oliveirense

Nov 9th - 11:00

Academica vs SC Farense

Nov 9th - 07:00

Mafra vs FC Porto B

Nov 3rd - 13:15

Varzim vs Academica

Nov 3rd - 11:00

Benfica B vs Chaves

Nov 3rd - 11:00

Feirense vs Nacional

Nov 3rd - 11:00

Oliveirense vs CD Cova da Piedade

Nov 3rd - 11:00

Estoril vs Academico Viseu

Nov 3rd - 07:15

FC Porto B vs Leixoes

Nov 3rd - 07:15

SC Farense vs Mafra

Nov 2nd - 11:00

Casa Pia vs Vilafranquense

Nov 2nd - 07:00

Covilha vs Penafiel

Oct 30th - 11:00

Nacional vs Varzim

Oct 30th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs FC Porto B

Oct 27th - 11:00

Estoril vs Oliveirense

Oct 27th - 11:00

Varzim vs Chaves

Oct 27th - 11:00

SC Farense vs Leixoes

Oct 27th - 07:15

Covilha vs CD Cova da Piedade

Oct 26th - 12:15

Casa Pia vs Academico Viseu

Oct 26th - 12:15

Feirense vs Mafra

Oct 26th - 10:00

Benfica B vs Nacional

Oct 26th - 10:00

FC Porto B vs Vilafranquense

Oct 26th - 06:00

Penafiel vs Academica

Oct 13th - 11:00

Vilafranquense vs Oliveirense

Oct 13th - 10:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs SC Farense

Oct 12th - 12:00

Leixoes vs Casa Pia

Oct 12th - 11:00

Chaves vs Estoril

Oct 5th - 06:00

Academica vs Benfica B

Oct 5th - 06:00

Nacional vs FC Porto B

Sep 22nd - 13:15

Academica vs Feirense

Sep 22nd - 13:15

Vilafranquense vs Estoril

Sep 22nd - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Casa Pia

Sep 22nd - 11:00

Mafra vs Varzim

Sep 22nd - 06:15

Leixoes vs Benfica B

Sep 21st - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs SC Farense

Sep 21st - 11:00

Chaves vs Covilha

Sep 21st - 11:00

Nacional vs Penafiel

Sep 21st - 06:00

Oliveirense vs FC Porto B

Sep 15th - 13:15

Penafiel vs Mafra

Sep 15th - 13:15

Casa Pia vs Oliveirense

Sep 15th - 11:00

Covilha vs Leixoes

Sep 15th - 06:15

Academica vs Nacional

Sep 14th - 13:15

Feirense vs Chaves

Sep 14th - 13:15

SC Farense vs Vilafranquense

Sep 14th - 11:00

Varzim vs CD Cova da Piedade

Sep 14th - 06:00

Estoril vs FC Porto B

Sep 13th - 14:00

Benfica B vs Academico Viseu

Sep 1st - 13:15

Academico Viseu vs Covilha

Sep 1st - 13:15

Chaves vs Penafiel

Sep 1st - 11:00

Mafra vs Academica

Sep 1st - 11:00

Oliveirense vs SC Farense

Sep 1st - 06:15

Estoril vs Varzim

Aug 31st - 13:15

CD Cova da Piedade vs Benfica B

Aug 31st - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Casa Pia

Aug 31st - 11:00

Vilafranquense vs Nacional

Aug 31st - 06:00

Leixoes vs Feirense

Aug 25th - 13:15

Casa Pia vs Estoril

Aug 25th - 13:15

Varzim vs Leixoes

Aug 25th - 11:00

Nacional vs Mafra

Aug 25th - 06:15

SC Farense vs FC Porto B

Aug 24th - 13:15

Covilha vs Vilafranquense

Aug 24th - 13:15

Penafiel vs CD Cova da Piedade

Aug 24th - 06:00

Academica vs Chaves

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Benfica B vs Oliveirense

Aug 18th - 13:15

Vilafranquense vs Benfica B

Aug 18th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Feirense

Aug 18th - 11:00

Leixoes vs Nacional

Aug 18th - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Varzim

Aug 18th - 06:15

Estoril vs SC Farense

Aug 17th - 13:15

Casa Pia vs Penafiel

Aug 17th - 13:15

Chaves vs Mafra

Aug 17th - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Covilha

Aug 17th - 06:00

Academico Viseu vs Academica

Portugal: Primeira Liga

Jun 7th - 16:00

Rio Ave vs Ferreira

Jun 6th - 16:15

Boavista vs Moreirense

Jun 5th - 16:15

Aves vs Belenenses

Jun 5th - 15:00

Santa Clara vs Braga

Jun 4th - 16:15

Guimaraes vs Sporting

Jun 4th - 14:15

Benfica vs Tondela

Jun 4th - 14:00

Maritimo vs Setubal

Jun 3rd - 16:15

Famalicao vs FC Porto

Jun 3rd - 14:00

Portimonense vs Gil Vicente

Mar 8th - 16:00

Ferreira vs Guimaraes

Mar 8th - 13:30

Sporting vs Aves

Mar 8th - 13:00

Gil Vicente vs Santa Clara

Mar 8th - 11:00

Belenenses vs Famalicao

Mar 8th - 11:00

Moreirense vs Maritimo

Mar 7th - 16:30

FC Porto vs Rio Ave

Mar 7th - 14:00

Setubal vs Benfica

Mar 7th - 11:30

Tondela vs Boavista

Mar 6th - 16:30

Braga vs Portimonense

Mar 3rd - 16:00

Famalicao vs Sporting

Mar 2nd - 16:45

Benfica vs Moreirense

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Santa Clara vs FC Porto

Mar 1st - 16:00

Guimaraes vs Tondela

Mar 1st - 13:30

Maritimo vs Braga

Mar 1st - 11:00

Aves vs Ferreira

Feb 29th - 16:30

Boavista vs Gil Vicente

Feb 29th - 14:00

Rio Ave vs Belenenses

Feb 28th - 16:30

Portimonense vs Setubal

Feb 24th - 15:30

Gil Vicente vs Benfica

Feb 23rd - 16:30

FC Porto vs Portimonense

Feb 23rd - 16:00

Braga vs Setubal

Feb 23rd - 13:30

Sporting vs Boavista

Feb 23rd - 11:00

Ferreira vs Famalicao

Feb 23rd - 11:00

Moreirense vs Santa Clara

Feb 22nd - 16:30

Belenenses vs Maritimo

Feb 22nd - 14:00

Tondela vs Rio Ave

Feb 21st - 16:30

Aves vs Guimaraes

Feb 16th - 16:00

Famalicao vs Aves

Feb 16th - 13:30

Guimaraes vs FC Porto

Feb 16th - 11:00

Maritimo vs Ferreira

Feb 16th - 11:00

Boavista vs Belenenses

Feb 15th - 16:30

Rio Ave vs Sporting

Feb 15th - 14:00

Benfica vs Braga

Feb 15th - 11:30

Santa Clara vs Tondela

Feb 15th - 11:30

Portimonense vs Moreirense

Feb 14th - 16:30

Setubal vs Gil Vicente

Feb 9th - 16:00

Aves vs Rio Ave

Feb 9th - 13:30

Sporting vs Portimonense

Feb 9th - 11:00

Tondela vs Maritimo

Feb 9th - 11:00

Moreirense vs Setubal

Feb 8th - 16:30

FC Porto vs Benfica

Feb 8th - 14:00

Braga vs Gil Vicente

Feb 8th - 11:30

Belenenses vs Santa Clara

Feb 8th - 11:30

Famalicao vs Guimaraes

Feb 7th - 16:30

Ferreira vs Boavista

Feb 2nd - 16:00

Boavista vs Guimaraes

Feb 2nd - 13:30

Braga vs Sporting

Feb 2nd - 13:30

Santa Clara vs Ferreira

Feb 2nd - 11:00

Maritimo vs Aves

Feb 1st - 14:00

Setubal vs FC Porto

Feb 1st - 11:30

Portimonense vs Tondela

Jan 31st - 17:15

Rio Ave vs Famalicao

Jan 31st - 15:00

Benfica vs Belenenses

Jan 29th - 16:15

Moreirense vs Braga

Jan 28th - 16:15

FC Porto vs Gil Vicente

Jan 27th - 17:00

Sporting vs Maritimo

Jan 27th - 14:45

Guimaraes vs Rio Ave

Jan 26th - 16:00

Aves vs Boavista

Jan 26th - 13:30

Ferreira vs Benfica

Jan 26th - 11:00

Tondela vs Setubal

Jan 26th - 11:00

Belenenses vs Portimonense

Jan 19th - 16:00

Rio Ave vs Boavista

Jan 19th - 13:30

Famalicao vs Maritimo

Jan 19th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Gil Vicente

Jan 18th - 16:30

Belenenses vs Setubal

Jan 18th - 14:00

Tondela vs Moreirense

Jan 18th - 11:30

Guimaraes vs Santa Clara

Jan 18th - 11:30

Aves vs Portimonense

Jan 17th - 17:15

Sporting vs Benfica

Jan 17th - 15:00

FC Porto vs Braga

Jan 12th - 16:00

Braga vs Tondela

Jan 12th - 13:30

Maritimo vs Guimaraes

Jan 12th - 11:00

Gil Vicente vs Belenenses

Jan 11th - 16:30

Setubal vs Sporting

Jan 11th - 14:00

Boavista vs Famalicao

Jan 11th - 11:30

Portimonense vs Ferreira

Jan 10th - 17:15

Moreirense vs FC Porto

Jan 10th - 15:00

Benfica vs Aves

Jan 10th - 15:00

Santa Clara vs Rio Ave

Jan 5th - 16:00

Famalicao vs Setubal

Jan 5th - 13:30

Sporting vs FC Porto

Jan 5th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Moreirense

Jan 5th - 11:00

Tondela vs Gil Vicente

Jan 5th - 11:00

Rio Ave vs Maritimo

Jan 4th - 16:30

Guimaraes vs Benfica

Jan 4th - 14:00

Belenenses vs Braga

Jan 4th - 11:30

Boavista vs Portimonense

Jan 4th - 11:30

Aves vs Santa Clara

Dec 16th - 16:15

FC Porto vs Tondela

Dec 16th - 15:00

Santa Clara vs Sporting

Dec 15th - 16:00

Braga vs Ferreira

Dec 15th - 13:30

Gil Vicente vs Guimaraes

Dec 15th - 11:00

Moreirense vs Belenenses

Dec 14th - 16:30

Setubal vs Aves

Dec 14th - 11:30

Maritimo vs Boavista

Dec 13th - 16:30

Portimonense vs Rio Ave

Dec 8th - 16:00

Belenenses vs FC Porto

Dec 8th - 13:30

Sporting vs Moreirense

Dec 8th - 11:00

Guimaraes vs Portimonense

Dec 8th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Setubal

Dec 7th - 16:30

Aves vs Braga

Dec 7th - 14:00

Famalicao vs Tondela

Dec 7th - 11:00

Maritimo vs Santa Clara

Dec 6th - 16:30

Boavista vs Benfica

Dec 2nd - 16:45

FC Porto vs Ferreira

Dec 2nd - 14:45

Braga vs Rio Ave

Dec 1st - 11:00

Tondela vs Belenenses

Nov 30th - 16:30

Portimonense vs Famalicao

Nov 30th - 14:00

Benfica vs Maritimo

Nov 30th - 11:30

Moreirense vs Aves

Nov 29th - 16:30

Santa Clara vs Boavista

Nov 10th - 17:00

Boavista vs FC Porto

Nov 10th - 16:00

Guimaraes vs Braga

Nov 10th - 14:30

Sporting vs Belenenses

Nov 10th - 11:00

Maritimo vs Portimonense

Nov 10th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Tondela

Nov 9th - 16:30

Famalicao vs Moreirense

Nov 9th - 14:00

Santa Clara vs Benfica

Nov 9th - 11:30

Rio Ave vs Setubal

Nov 8th - 16:30

Aves vs Gil Vicente

Nov 4th - 17:00

Setubal vs Boavista

Nov 4th - 17:00

Portimonense vs Santa Clara

Nov 4th - 15:00

Belenenses vs Ferreira

Nov 3rd - 16:15

Braga vs Famalicao

Nov 3rd - 16:00

FC Porto vs Aves

Nov 3rd - 13:30

Tondela vs Sporting

Nov 3rd - 11:00

Gil Vicente vs Maritimo

Nov 2nd - 16:30

Moreirense vs Guimaraes

Oct 31st - 16:15

Boavista vs Braga

Oct 31st - 16:15

Santa Clara vs Setubal

Oct 31st - 15:45

Ferreira vs Sporting

Oct 30th - 17:00

Famalicao vs Gil Vicente

Oct 30th - 16:15

Benfica vs Portimonense

Oct 30th - 16:00

Guimaraes vs Belenenses

Oct 30th - 14:45

Maritimo vs FC Porto

Oct 30th - 13:00

Rio Ave vs Moreirense

Oct 28th - 16:15

Braga vs Santa Clara

Oct 27th - 16:00

Sporting vs Guimaraes

Oct 27th - 13:30

FC Porto vs Famalicao

Oct 27th - 11:00

Tondela vs Benfica

Oct 26th - 15:30

Moreirense vs Boavista

Oct 26th - 13:00

Setubal vs Maritimo

Oct 26th - 10:30

Belenenses vs Aves

Oct 26th - 10:30

Gil Vicente vs Portimonense

Oct 25th - 15:30

Ferreira vs Rio Ave

Sep 30th - 15:15

Aves vs Sporting

Sep 29th - 15:00

Rio Ave vs FC Porto

Sep 29th - 13:00

Portimonense vs Braga

Sep 29th - 11:00

Guimaraes vs Ferreira

Sep 29th - 11:00

Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente

Sep 28th - 16:30

Famalicao vs Belenenses

Sep 28th - 14:00

Benfica vs Setubal

Sep 28th - 11:30

Maritimo vs Moreirense

Sep 27th - 15:30

Boavista vs Tondela

Sep 23rd - 16:00

Sporting vs Famalicao

Sep 22nd - 13:00

Setubal vs Portimonense

Sep 22nd - 13:00

Tondela vs Guimaraes

Sep 22nd - 10:30

Gil Vicente vs Boavista

Sep 21st - 15:30

Moreirense vs Benfica

Sep 21st - 13:00

Belenenses vs Rio Ave

Sep 20th - 15:30

Ferreira vs Aves

Sep 15th - 11:00

Rio Ave vs Tondela

Sep 15th - 11:00

Boavista vs Sporting

Sep 15th - 11:00

Santa Clara vs Moreirense

Sep 15th - 11:00

Portimonense vs FC Porto

Sep 15th - 11:00

Maritimo vs Belenenses

Sep 14th - 16:30

Guimaraes vs Aves

Sep 14th - 14:00

Benfica vs Gil Vicente

Sep 14th - 11:30

Famalicao vs Ferreira

Sep 13th - 15:30

Setubal vs Braga

Sep 8th - 11:00

Rio Ave vs Guimaraes

Sep 1st - 16:00

Braga vs Benfica

Sep 1st - 13:30

FC Porto vs Guimaraes

Sep 1st - 11:00

Tondela vs Santa Clara

Aug 31st - 16:30

Gil Vicente vs Setubal

Aug 30th - 16:15

Belenenses vs Boavista

Aug 30th - 14:00

Moreirense vs Portimonense

Aug 25th - 15:30

Gil Vicente vs Braga

Aug 25th - 11:00

Santa Clara vs Belenenses

Aug 25th - 11:00

Maritimo vs Tondela

Aug 24th - 16:30

Boavista vs Ferreira

Aug 23rd - 16:15

Rio Ave vs Aves

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Setubal vs Moreirense

Aug 19th - 15:15

Tondela vs Portimonense

Aug 18th - 16:00

Sporting vs Braga

Aug 18th - 13:30

Guimaraes vs Boavista

Aug 18th - 11:00

Aves vs Maritimo

Aug 18th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Santa Clara

Aug 17th - 14:00

Belenenses vs Benfica

Aug 17th - 11:30

Moreirense vs Gil Vicente

Aug 12th - 15:15

Setubal vs Tondela

Aug 11th - 11:00

Braga vs Moreirense

Aug 11th - 11:00

Maritimo vs Sporting

Aug 11th - 11:00

Boavista vs Aves

Aug 10th - 16:30

Benfica vs Ferreira

Aug 10th - 14:00

Gil Vicente vs FC Porto

Aug 10th - 11:30

Santa Clara vs Famalicao

Aug 9th - 15:30

Portimonense vs Belenenses

May 19th - 12:30

Tondela vs Chaves

May 18th - 13:30

FC Porto vs Sporting

May 18th - 13:30

Benfica vs Santa Clara

May 18th - 10:30

Setubal vs Rio Ave

May 16th - 13:30

Belenenses vs Nacional

May 12th - 15:00

Rio Ave vs Benfica

May 12th - 12:30

Nacional vs FC Porto

May 12th - 10:00

Chaves vs Setubal

May 11th - 15:30

Sporting vs Tondela

May 11th - 10:30

Santa Clara vs Feirense

May 10th - 15:30

Aves vs Moreirense

May 5th - 15:00

Guimaraes vs Nacional

May 5th - 12:30

Belenenses vs Sporting

May 3rd - 15:30

Moreirense vs Rio Ave

Apr 27th - 10:30

Portimonense vs Feirense

Apr 20th - 13:00

Feirense vs Braga

Apr 20th - 10:30

Moreirense vs Chaves

Apr 19th - 13:00

Nacional vs Sporting

Apr 14th - 12:30

Boavista vs Nacional

Apr 14th - 10:00

Maritimo vs Feirense

Apr 7th - 12:30

Feirense vs Benfica

Apr 6th - 13:00

Guimaraes vs Chaves

Apr 6th - 10:30

Nacional vs Aves

Apr 5th - 15:30

FC Porto vs Boavista

Apr 1st - 15:15

Feirense vs Setubal

Mar 31st - 11:00

Maritimo vs Nacional

Mar 30th - 16:30

Santa Clara vs Guimaraes

Mar 30th - 14:00

Chaves vs Sporting

Mar 17th - 16:00

Tondela vs Feirense

Mar 17th - 11:00

Aves vs Chaves

Mar 17th - 11:00

Nacional vs Rio Ave

Mar 16th - 16:30

FC Porto vs Maritimo

Mar 15th - 16:30

Sporting vs Santa Clara

Mar 10th - 16:00

Feirense vs FC Porto

Mar 10th - 11:00

Portimonense vs Nacional

Mar 10th - 11:00

Santa Clara vs Aves

Mar 9th - 14:00

Braga vs Guimaraes

Mar 4th - 16:15

Guimaraes vs Maritimo

Mar 3rd - 13:30

Rio Ave vs Braga

Mar 3rd - 11:00

Belenenses vs Feirense

Mar 2nd - 11:30

Nacional vs Tondela

Feb 25th - 17:15

Benfica vs Chaves

Feb 24th - 13:30

Boavista vs Rio Ave

Feb 24th - 11:30

Santa Clara vs Nacional

Feb 23rd - 14:00

Portimonense vs Aves

Feb 22nd - 17:15

Tondela vs FC Porto

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Braga vs Belenenses

Feb 18th - 16:15

Aves vs Benfica

Feb 17th - 11:00

Moreirense vs Tondela

Feb 16th - 11:30

Nacional vs Feirense

Feb 11th - 16:15

Setubal vs Belenenses

Feb 10th - 16:00

Feirense vs Sporting

Feb 10th - 13:30

Benfica vs Nacional

Feb 10th - 11:00

Boavista vs Santa Clara

Feb 10th - 11:00

Braga vs Chaves

Feb 4th - 16:15

Belenenses vs Moreirense

Feb 3rd - 11:00

Nacional vs Setubal

Feb 3rd - 11:00

Santa Clara vs Portimonense

Feb 2nd - 14:00

Boavista vs Feirense

Feb 2nd - 11:30

Chaves vs Maritimo

Jan 30th - 17:15

FC Porto vs Belenenses

Jan 29th - 15:00

Portimonense vs Chaves

Jan 29th - 15:00

Benfica vs Boavista

Jan 28th - 15:00

Moreirense vs Nacional

Jan 28th - 15:00

Tondela vs Aves

Jan 28th - 13:00

Maritimo vs Rio Ave

Jan 20th - 16:00

Rio Ave vs Feirense

Jan 20th - 11:00

Aves vs Setubal

Jan 19th - 16:30

Santa Clara vs Maritimo

Jan 19th - 11:30

Belenenses vs Tondela

Jan 18th - 16:15

Nacional vs Braga

Jan 13th - 13:30

Chaves vs Tondela

Jan 13th - 11:00

Nacional vs Belenenses

Jan 12th - 16:30

Boavista vs Maritimo

Jan 11th - 17:15

Guimaraes vs Moreirense

Jan 11th - 15:00

Aves vs Feirense

Jan 7th - 17:15

FC Porto vs Nacional

Jan 6th - 16:00

Braga vs Boavista

Jan 6th - 11:00

Belenenses vs Guimaraes

Jan 6th - 11:00

Feirense vs Santa Clara

Jan 6th - 11:00

Setubal vs Chaves

Jan 3rd - 16:15

Aves vs FC Porto

Jan 2nd - 16:15

Portimonense vs Benfica

Jan 2nd - 14:00

Boavista vs Setubal

Jan 2nd - 14:00

Nacional vs Guimaraes

Dec 22nd - 11:30

Feirense vs Portimonense

Dec 22nd - 11:30

Setubal vs Santa Clara

Dec 16th - 16:00

Sporting vs Nacional

Dec 16th - 13:30

Maritimo vs Benfica

Dec 15th - 11:30

Chaves vs Moreirense

Dec 14th - 17:15

Braga vs Feirense

Dec 10th - 16:15

Feirense vs Maritimo

Dec 9th - 11:00

Nacional vs Boavista

Dec 8th - 14:00

Tondela vs Braga

Dec 8th - 11:30

Belenenses vs Chaves

Dec 2nd - 13:30

Chaves vs Guimaraes

Dec 2nd - 11:00

Aves vs Nacional

Dec 1st - 14:00

Benfica vs Feirense

Nov 11th - 16:00

Sporting vs Chaves

Nov 10th - 14:00

Nacional vs Maritimo

Nov 9th - 17:15

Setubal vs Feirense

Portugal: Segunda Liga

Aug 11th - 13:00

Benfica B vs Estoril

Aug 11th - 13:00

Penafiel vs Academico Viseu

Aug 11th - 13:00

Covilha vs FC Porto B

Aug 11th - 11:00

Feirense vs Vilafranquense

Aug 11th - 06:15

Academica vs Leixoes

Aug 10th - 13:00

SC Farense vs Casa Pia

Aug 10th - 13:00

Mafra vs CD Cova da Piedade

Aug 10th - 11:00

Varzim vs Oliveirense

Aug 10th - 06:00

Nacional vs Chaves

May 19th - 11:00

Penafiel vs Leixoes

May 19th - 10:00

Estoril vs Famalicao

May 19th - 10:00

Ferreira vs CD Cova da Piedade

May 19th - 10:00

Oliveirense vs Arouca

May 18th - 06:00

Braga B vs Benfica B

May 18th - 06:00

Guimaraes B vs FC Porto B

May 12th - 11:00

Academica vs Covilha

May 12th - 11:00

Mafra vs SC Farense

May 12th - 06:15

Famalicao vs Oliveirense

May 12th - 06:15

FC Porto B vs Braga B

May 11th - 12:00

Arouca vs Estoril

May 11th - 11:00

Benfica B vs Guimaraes B

May 11th - 06:00

Leixoes vs Ferreira

May 6th - 11:00

Guimaraes B vs Braga B

May 5th - 11:00

SC Farense vs Arouca

May 5th - 06:15

Benfica B vs FC Porto B

May 5th - 06:15

Ferreira vs Mafra

May 4th - 13:00

Penafiel vs Oliveirense

May 4th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Academica

May 4th - 06:00

Varzim vs Famalicao

Apr 28th - 11:00

Arouca vs Ferreira

Apr 28th - 06:15

Famalicao vs Guimaraes B

Apr 27th - 11:00

Braga B vs Covilha

Apr 20th - 13:00

Guimaraes B vs Arouca

Apr 20th - 12:00

Benfica B vs Famalicao

Apr 20th - 06:00

Ferreira vs Academico Viseu

Apr 19th - 13:00

SC Farense vs Penafiel

Apr 19th - 13:00

Varzim vs Braga B

Apr 19th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Leixoes

Apr 14th - 13:00

Penafiel vs Varzim

Apr 14th - 11:00

Arouca vs Covilha

Apr 13th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Guimaraes B

Apr 13th - 10:00

FC Porto B vs Ferreira

Apr 12th - 11:00

Braga B vs CD Cova da Piedade

Apr 8th - 13:00

Guimaraes B vs Penafiel

Apr 7th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Oliveirense

Apr 7th - 06:15

Leixoes vs Famalicao

Apr 6th - 13:00

Varzim vs Arouca

Apr 6th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Academico Viseu

Apr 6th - 11:00

Mafra vs Braga B

Apr 6th - 06:00

Academica vs FC Porto B

Apr 5th - 14:00

Benfica B vs SC Farense

Mar 31st - 13:00

Arouca vs Academica

Mar 31st - 13:00

Famalicao vs CD Cova da Piedade

Mar 31st - 13:00

Oliveirense vs Guimaraes B

Mar 31st - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Varzim

Mar 31st - 11:00

Braga B vs Leixoes

Mar 30th - 12:00

FC Porto B vs Mafra

Mar 17th - 13:00

Guimaraes B vs SC Farense

Mar 17th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs FC Porto B

Mar 17th - 11:00

Covilha vs Famalicao

Mar 16th - 11:00

Benfica B vs Penafiel

Mar 16th - 11:00

Leixoes vs Arouca

Mar 16th - 07:00

Academica vs Braga B

Mar 10th - 13:00

Arouca vs CD Cova da Piedade

Mar 10th - 11:00

SC Farense vs Varzim

Mar 10th - 07:15

Estoril vs Guimaraes B

Mar 9th - 11:00

Benfica B vs Ferreira

Mar 9th - 07:00

Famalicao vs Braga B

Mar 3rd - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Famalicao

Mar 2nd - 11:00

Braga B vs Oliveirense

Mar 2nd - 11:00

Mafra vs Arouca

Mar 2nd - 07:00

Ferreira vs Guimaraes B

Feb 24th - 13:00

Guimaraes B vs Varzim

Feb 24th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Braga B

Feb 24th - 11:00

Arouca vs FC Porto B

Feb 24th - 07:15

SC Farense vs Ferreira

Feb 23rd - 13:00

Penafiel vs Covilha

Feb 23rd - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Leixoes

Feb 17th - 13:00

Leixoes vs Guimaraes B

Feb 17th - 11:00

Braga B vs Arouca

Feb 16th - 13:00

Famalicao vs Academico Viseu

Feb 16th - 07:00

Varzim vs Benfica B

Feb 11th - 11:00

Guimaraes B vs Covilha

Feb 10th - 13:00

Arouca vs Famalicao

Feb 10th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Varzim

Feb 10th - 07:15

Estoril vs CD Cova da Piedade

Feb 9th - 13:00

Penafiel vs Braga B

Feb 3rd - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Penafiel

Feb 3rd - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Oliveirense

Feb 3rd - 11:00

Arouca vs Academico Viseu

Feb 3rd - 11:00

Braga B vs SC Farense

Feb 3rd - 07:15

Leixoes vs Estoril

Feb 2nd - 13:00

Academica vs Guimaraes B

Feb 2nd - 07:00

Mafra vs Benfica B

Jan 30th - 12:00

Benfica B vs Arouca

Jan 29th - 12:00

Estoril vs Braga B

Jan 28th - 15:00

Penafiel vs Famalicao

Jan 28th - 13:00

Ferreira vs Academica

Jan 28th - 11:00

Guimaraes B vs Mafra

Jan 20th - 11:00

Arouca vs Penafiel

Jan 19th - 11:00

Braga B vs Ferreira

Jan 19th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Guimaraes B

Jan 19th - 07:00

Famalicao vs SC Farense

Jan 14th - 16:15

Famalicao vs Estoril

Jan 13th - 13:00

Academica vs Varzim

Jan 13th - 13:00

Arouca vs Oliveirense

Jan 13th - 11:00

FC Porto B vs Guimaraes B

Jan 13th - 07:15

Benfica B vs Braga B

Jan 13th - 07:15

CD Cova da Piedade vs Ferreira

Jan 9th - 13:00

Estoril vs Arouca

Jan 9th - 13:00

Guimaraes B vs Benfica B

Jan 9th - 11:00

Braga B vs FC Porto B

Jan 9th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Leixoes

Jan 6th - 11:00

Arouca vs SC Farense

Jan 6th - 11:00

Mafra vs Ferreira

Jan 6th - 07:15

Braga B vs Guimaraes B

Jan 6th - 07:15

Famalicao vs Varzim

Jan 2nd - 13:00

Ferreira vs Arouca

Jan 2nd - 11:00

Estoril vs Penafiel

Jan 2nd - 11:00

Guimaraes B vs Famalicao

Jan 2nd - 11:00

Covilha vs Braga B

Dec 23rd - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Ferreira

Dec 22nd - 11:00

Braga B vs Varzim

Dec 22nd - 11:00

Arouca vs Guimaraes B

Dec 22nd - 07:00

Famalicao vs Benfica B

Dec 17th - 16:15

Academica vs Famalicao

Dec 16th - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Braga B

Dec 16th - 11:00

Covilha vs Arouca

Dec 16th - 11:00

Guimaraes B vs Academico Viseu

Dec 15th - 11:00

Mafra vs Leixoes

Dec 15th - 07:00

Ferreira vs FC Porto B

Dec 9th - 11:00

Arouca vs Varzim

Dec 9th - 11:00

Braga B vs Mafra

Dec 9th - 07:15

Penafiel vs Guimaraes B

Dec 8th - 11:00

Famalicao vs Leixoes

Dec 8th - 07:00

Estoril vs Covilha

Dec 2nd - 11:00

Covilha vs SC Farense

Dec 2nd - 11:00

Leixoes vs Braga B

Dec 1st - 11:00

Academica vs Arouca

Dec 1st - 11:00

CD Cova da Piedade vs Famalicao

Dec 1st - 11:00

Guimaraes B vs Oliveirense

Nov 18th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Estoril

Nov 18th - 11:00

Oliveirense vs Famalicao

Nov 12th - 11:00

Estoril vs Ferreira

Nov 11th - 11:00

Arouca vs Leixoes

Nov 11th - 11:00

Braga B vs Academica

Nov 10th - 11:00

Academico Viseu vs Mafra

Nov 10th - 11:00

SC Farense vs Guimaraes B

Portugal: Super Cup

Aug 4th - 15:45

Benfica vs Sporting

Portugal: Ta├ža De Portugal

May 24th - 11:00

Benfica vs FC Porto

Feb 12th - 16:45

FC Porto vs Academico Viseu

Feb 11th - 16:45

Famalicao vs Benfica

Feb 4th - 16:45

Academico Viseu vs FC Porto

Feb 4th - 15:15

Benfica vs Famalicao

Jan 16th - 16:00

Academico Viseu vs Canelas 2010

Jan 14th - 17:15

Benfica vs Rio Ave

Jan 14th - 14:00

FC Porto vs Varzim

Dec 19th - 16:30

Famalicao vs Mafra

Dec 19th - 15:15

FC Porto vs Santa Clara

Dec 18th - 14:45

Ferreira vs SC Espinho

Dec 18th - 10:15

Sertanense vs Canelas 2010

Dec 17th - 16:30

Marinhense vs Rio Ave

Dec 17th - 13:45

Varzim vs Anadia

Nov 24th - 16:00

Chaves vs Belenenses

Nov 24th - 13:30

FC Porto vs Setubal

Nov 24th - 11:30

Rio Ave vs Alverca

Nov 24th - 11:00

Anadia vs Beira Mar

Nov 24th - 11:00

Pedras Salgadas vs Canelas 2010

Nov 24th - 11:00

Sintra vs Marinhense

Nov 24th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Sanjoanense

Nov 24th - 11:00

Moreirense vs Mafra

Nov 23rd - 16:45

Vizela vs Benfica

Nov 23rd - 12:45

Famalicao vs Academica

Nov 23rd - 11:00

SC Espinho vs Arouca

Nov 23rd - 10:00

Sertanense vs SC Farense

Nov 22nd - 16:45

Varzim vs Loures

Oct 20th - 10:00

AD Oliveirense vs Santa Clara

Oct 20th - 10:00

Vitoria Sernache vs Sertanense

Oct 20th - 10:00

Mafra vs AD Fafe

Oct 20th - 10:00

Casa Pia vs Vizela

Oct 20th - 10:00

Loures vs SB Castelo Branco

Oct 20th - 10:00

Arouca vs Merelinense

Oct 20th - 09:00

Aguias do Moradal vs Setubal

Oct 19th - 15:45

Leca vs Braga

Oct 19th - 13:45

Coimbroes vs FC Porto

Oct 19th - 13:00

Academica vs Portimonense

Oct 19th - 12:00

Feirense vs Tondela

Oct 19th - 12:00

SC Farense vs Aves

Oct 19th - 11:00

Penafiel vs Gil Vicente

Oct 19th - 10:00

Amora vs Sanjoanense

Oct 19th - 10:00

Louletano vs Ferreira

Oct 19th - 10:00

SC Espinho vs Vilafranquense

Oct 19th - 10:00

Academico Viseu vs Real SC

Oct 19th - 10:00

Pevidem vs Belenenses

Oct 18th - 15:30

CD Cova da Piedade vs Benfica

Oct 17th - 15:45

Alverca vs Sporting

Sep 29th - 10:00

Loures vs Lusitano VRSA

Sep 29th - 10:00

Amora vs Sao Joao Ver

Sep 29th - 10:00

Gondomar vs Valadares Gaia

Sep 29th - 10:00

Mortagua vs Penafiel

Sep 29th - 10:00

Pinhalnovense vs Estoril

Sep 29th - 10:00

SB Castelo Branco vs Olhanense

Sep 29th - 10:00

AD Oliveirense vs Felgueiras

Sep 29th - 10:00

SC Espinho vs Nacional

Sep 29th - 10:00

SC Mirandela vs Chaves

Sep 29th - 10:00

Sintrense vs Anadia

Sep 29th - 10:00

Leca vs Oliveirense

Sep 28th - 10:30

U. Madeira vs AD Fafe

Sep 8th - 12:00

Oriental vs Sporting Ideal

Sep 8th - 12:00

Sintrense vs Coruchense

Sep 8th - 12:00

Olhanense vs Armacenenses

Sep 8th - 12:00

Mortagua vs Anadia

Sep 8th - 12:00

Pedras Rubras vs Vizela

Sep 7th - 12:00

Sao Joao Ver vs Sanjoanense

Jan 15th - 15:30

Leixoes vs FC Porto

Dec 19th - 16:45

CDC Montalegre vs Benfica

Dec 19th - 11:00

Feirense vs Ferreira

Dec 18th - 16:45

FC Porto vs Moreirense

Dec 18th - 16:00

Leixoes vs Tondela

Nov 25th - 15:30

Braga vs SC Praiense

Nov 25th - 13:00

Santa Clara vs Chaves

Nov 25th - 11:00

Ferreira vs Casa Pia

Nov 25th - 11:00

Leixoes vs Anadia

Nov 25th - 11:00

Penafiel vs Setubal

Nov 25th - 11:00

SC Espinho vs Boavista

Nov 25th - 11:00

Tondela vs Vale Formoso

Nov 25th - 11:00

U. Madeira vs Guimaraes

Nov 25th - 11:00

Rio Ave vs Silves FC

Nov 25th - 10:30

Covilha vs Moreirense

Nov 25th - 10:30

CDC Montalegre vs Agueda

Nov 24th - 11:30

CD Cova da Piedade vs Aves

Nov 22nd - 16:45

Benfica vs Arouca

World: Club Friendly

Jul 25th - 13:00

Feirense vs Aves

Jul 24th - 14:30

Chaves vs Rio Ave

Jul 20th - 13:30

Rio Ave vs Santa Clara

Jul 20th - 13:00

Covilha vs Ferreira

Jul 17th - 13:00

Ferreira vs Penafiel

Jul 17th - 12:00

Feirense vs Moreirense

Jul 15th - 14:00

Portimonense vs Maritimo

Jul 10th - 13:00

Oliveirense vs Ferreira

Jul 10th - 12:30

Chaves vs Boavista