BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Japan: Emperors Cup

Oct 23rd - 05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kofu

Oct 23rd - 05:00

Kobe vs Oita

Oct 23rd - 05:00

Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu

Oct 23rd - 05:00

Kashima vs Honda FC

Sep 25th - 05:00

Urawa vs Honda FC

Sep 25th - 05:00

Kashima vs Yokohama M.

Sep 18th - 05:00

Kofu vs Hosei

Sep 18th - 05:00

Iwata vs Shimizu

Sep 18th - 05:00

Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

Sep 18th - 05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Vegalta Sendai

Sep 18th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Oita

Sep 18th - 05:00

Sagan Tosu vs C-Osaka

Aug 14th - 05:00

Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa

Aug 14th - 05:00

C-Osaka vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Aug 14th - 05:00

FC Tokyo vs Kofu

Aug 14th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Kanazawa

Aug 14th - 05:00

Kashima vs Tochigi

Aug 14th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Okayama

Aug 14th - 05:00

Shimizu vs Avispa Fukuoka

Aug 14th - 05:00

Urawa vs Mito

Aug 14th - 05:00

Veertien Mie vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Aug 14th - 05:00

Honda FC vs Tokushima

Aug 14th - 05:00

Iwata vs Vanraure

Aug 14th - 04:30

Vegalta Sendai vs Toyama

Aug 14th - 04:30

G-Osaka vs Hosei

Jul 10th - 05:00

C-Osaka vs Wakayama

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Tokushima vs Ehime

Jul 3rd - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Kamatamare

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Machida vs Toyama

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Kanazawa vs Albirex Niigata

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Kobe vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kagoshima Utd

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Yamaga vs Vanraure

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Kofu vs Gifu

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Sapporo vs Honda FC

Jul 3rd - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Osaka

Jul 3rd - 04:30

Hiroshima vs Okinawa SV

Nov 21st - 05:00

Kashima vs Kofu

Japan: J-League

Aug 24th - 05:00

Iwata vs C-Osaka

Aug 24th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu

Aug 24th - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan

Aug 24th - 04:00

Nagoya vs Yokohama M.

Aug 23rd - 23:00

Sapporo vs FC Tokyo

Aug 23rd - 05:30

Sagan Tosu vs Kobe

Aug 23rd - 05:30

Urawa vs Yamaga

Aug 23rd - 05:00

Kashima vs G-Osaka

Aug 18th - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Iwata

Aug 18th - 04:00

Yamaga vs Nagoya

Aug 17th - 05:00

FC Tokyo vs Hiroshima

Aug 17th - 05:00

Kobe vs Urawa

Aug 17th - 05:00

Oita vs Kashima

Aug 17th - 05:00

Shonan vs Sagan Tosu

Aug 17th - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale

Aug 17th - 05:00

Yokohama M. vs C-Osaka

Aug 17th - 04:00

Shimizu vs Sapporo

Aug 11th - 05:00

Iwata vs Shonan

Aug 11th - 04:00

C-Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

Aug 10th - 05:00

FC Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai

Aug 10th - 05:00

Oita vs Kobe

Aug 10th - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Hiroshima

Aug 10th - 04:00

Shimizu vs Yamaga

Aug 10th - 00:00

Sapporo vs Urawa

Aug 4th - 05:30

Sagan Tosu vs Oita

Aug 4th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Yamaga

Aug 4th - 05:00

Urawa vs Nagoya

Aug 3rd - 05:00

Shonan vs Kashima

Aug 3rd - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Iwata

Aug 3rd - 05:00

Yokohama M. vs Shimizu

Aug 3rd - 05:00

FC Tokyo vs C-Osaka

Aug 2nd - 05:00

Kobe vs G-Osaka

Jul 31st - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale

Jul 27th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Oita

Jul 20th - 05:00

C-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai

Jul 20th - 05:00

Iwata vs Urawa

Jul 20th - 05:00

Shimizu vs FC Tokyo

Jul 20th - 04:30

Kashima vs Sagan Tosu

Jul 20th - 04:00

Kobe vs Yokohama M.

Jul 20th - 04:00

Nagoya vs G-Osaka

Jul 20th - 04:00

Yamaga vs Hiroshima

Jul 19th - 23:00

Sapporo vs Shonan

Jul 14th - 05:00

FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale

Jul 14th - 05:00

Shonan vs Kobe

Jul 13th - 05:30

Sagan Tosu vs Hiroshima

Jul 13th - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Shimizu

Jul 13th - 05:00

C-Osaka vs Nagoya

Jul 13th - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima

Jul 13th - 05:00

Oita vs Sapporo

Jul 13th - 05:00

Yokohama M. vs Urawa

Jul 13th - 04:00

Yamaga vs Iwata

Jul 7th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu

Jul 7th - 04:00

Nagoya vs Shonan

Jul 7th - 00:00

Sapporo vs Yamaga

Jul 6th - 05:00

Urawa vs Vegalta Sendai

Jul 6th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs C-Osaka

Jul 6th - 05:00

Kashima vs Iwata

Jul 6th - 05:00

Yokohama M. vs Oita

Jul 6th - 04:00

Shimizu vs Kobe

Jun 30th - 05:00

Iwata vs Kawasaki Frontale

Jun 30th - 05:00

Oita vs Urawa

Jun 30th - 05:00

Shonan vs C-Osaka

Jun 30th - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Sapporo

Jun 30th - 04:00

Kobe vs Nagoya

Jun 29th - 05:00

FC Tokyo vs Yokohama M.

Jun 29th - 04:00

Yamaga vs G-Osaka

Jun 23rd - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo

Jun 22nd - 05:00

C-Osaka vs Iwata

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Nagoya vs Shimizu

Jun 22nd - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Shonan

Jun 22nd - 04:00

Yokohama M. vs Yamaga

Jun 22nd - 00:00

Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu

Jun 15th - 05:00

Iwata vs G-Osaka

Jun 15th - 05:00

FC Tokyo vs Kobe

Jun 15th - 05:00

Yamaga vs Vegalta Sendai

Jun 15th - 05:00

Oita vs Nagoya

Jun 15th - 05:00

Urawa vs Sagan Tosu

Jun 15th - 04:00

Shimizu vs Yokohama M.

Jun 14th - 05:00

Kashima vs C-Osaka

Jun 14th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Shonan

Jun 14th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Sapporo

Jun 1st - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa

Jun 1st - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Kashima

Jun 1st - 04:00

Yamaga vs Shimizu

Jun 1st - 01:00

Iwata vs Kobe

Jun 1st - 00:00

FC Tokyo vs Oita

May 31st - 05:00

Shonan vs Yokohama M.

May 26th - 02:00

Oita vs Kawasaki Frontale

May 26th - 01:00

Kobe vs Shonan

May 26th - 01:00

Nagoya vs Yamaga

May 26th - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs Kashima

May 26th - 00:00

Urawa vs Hiroshima

May 25th - 23:00

Yokohama M. vs Iwata

May 25th - 00:00

Shimizu vs Vegalta Sendai

May 18th - 05:00

G-Osaka vs C-Osaka

May 18th - 02:00

Oita vs Shimizu

May 18th - 01:00

Kashima vs Yamaga

May 18th - 00:00

FC Tokyo vs Sapporo

May 18th - 00:00

Iwata vs Vegalta Sendai

May 18th - 00:00

Yokohama M. vs Kobe

May 17th - 05:30

Urawa vs Shonan

May 17th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Sagan Tosu

May 12th - 02:00

Shonan vs Oita

May 12th - 01:00

Nagoya vs Urawa

May 12th - 00:00

Kobe vs Kashima

May 12th - 00:00

Shimizu vs Kawasaki Frontale

May 12th - 00:00

FC Tokyo vs Iwata

May 11th - 23:05

Vegalta Sendai vs Hiroshima

May 11th - 23:00

Yamaga vs Sapporo

May 11th - 01:00

C-Osaka vs Yokohama M.

May 11th - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs G-Osaka

May 4th - 02:00

Oita vs Sagan Tosu

May 4th - 02:00

Shonan vs Nagoya

May 4th - 00:00

Sapporo vs Kobe

May 4th - 00:00

Yamaga vs C-Osaka

May 3rd - 01:00

Kashima vs Shimizu

May 3rd - 01:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai

May 3rd - 00:00

Hiroshima vs Yokohama M.

May 3rd - 00:00

Urawa vs Iwata

Apr 28th - 02:00

Shimizu vs Urawa

Apr 28th - 01:00

Nagoya vs Hiroshima

Apr 28th - 00:00

FC Tokyo vs Yamaga

Apr 28th - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs Shonan

Apr 27th - 23:00

Vegalta Sendai vs G-Osaka

Apr 27th - 23:00

Yokohama M. vs Kashima

Apr 20th - 02:00

G-Osaka vs Oita

Apr 20th - 01:00

Kashima vs Vegalta Sendai

Apr 20th - 01:00

Shimizu vs C-Osaka

Apr 20th - 00:00

Nagoya vs Iwata

Apr 20th - 00:00

Yamaga vs Sagan Tosu

Apr 19th - 23:00

Urawa vs Kobe

Apr 19th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo

Apr 19th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan

Apr 14th - 03:00

Shonan vs Yamaga

Apr 14th - 02:00

G-Osaka vs Urawa

Apr 14th - 02:00

Kobe vs Hiroshima

Apr 14th - 02:00

Oita vs Vegalta Sendai

Apr 14th - 00:00

FC Tokyo vs Kashima

Apr 14th - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale

Apr 13th - 05:00

Yokohama M. vs Nagoya

Apr 13th - 01:00

C-Osaka vs Sapporo

Apr 6th - 05:00

Yamaga vs Kobe

Apr 6th - 02:00

Shonan vs Iwata

Apr 6th - 00:00

FC Tokyo vs Shimizu

Apr 6th - 00:00

Hiroshima vs G-Osaka

Apr 6th - 00:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

Apr 5th - 23:00

Sapporo vs Oita

Apr 5th - 05:30

Urawa vs Yokohama M.

Apr 5th - 05:00

Kashima vs Nagoya

Apr 5th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs C-Osaka

Mar 31st - 00:00

Shimizu vs Shonan

Mar 31st - 00:00

Yamaga vs Kawasaki Frontale

Mar 30th - 05:00

Oita vs Hiroshima

Mar 30th - 03:00

G-Osaka vs Kobe

Mar 30th - 01:00

Iwata vs Kashima

Mar 30th - 00:00

Urawa vs FC Tokyo

Mar 30th - 00:00

Nagoya vs Sapporo

Mar 30th - 00:00

Vegalta Sendai vs C-Osaka

Mar 29th - 05:30

Yokohama M. vs Sagan Tosu

Mar 17th - 03:00

Shonan vs Vegalta Sendai

Mar 17th - 02:00

Oita vs Yokohama M.

Mar 17th - 01:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs G-Osaka

Mar 17th - 01:00

C-Osaka vs Urawa

Mar 17th - 01:00

Hiroshima vs Yamaga

Mar 17th - 00:00

Kobe vs Shimizu

Mar 17th - 00:00

Sapporo vs Kashima

Mar 16th - 23:30

FC Tokyo vs Nagoya

Mar 16th - 23:00

Sagan Tosu vs Iwata

Mar 10th - 00:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Kobe

Mar 10th - 00:00

Yokohama M. vs Kawasaki Frontale

Mar 9th - 02:00

C-Osaka vs Hiroshima

Mar 9th - 02:00

Kashima vs Shonan

Mar 9th - 01:00

G-Osaka vs Nagoya

Mar 9th - 01:00

Iwata vs Oita

Mar 9th - 00:00

Sapporo vs Shimizu

Mar 9th - 00:00

Yamaga vs Urawa

Mar 2nd - 02:00

Oita vs Yamaga

Mar 2nd - 02:00

Shonan vs FC Tokyo

Mar 2nd - 02:00

Urawa vs Sapporo

Mar 2nd - 01:00

Kobe vs Sagan Tosu

Mar 1st - 23:00

Yokohama M. vs Vegalta Sendai

Mar 1st - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Iwata

Feb 23rd - 01:00

G-Osaka vs Yokohama M.

Feb 23rd - 01:00

Kashima vs Oita

Feb 23rd - 00:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa

Feb 23rd - 00:00

Hiroshima vs Shimizu

Feb 23rd - 00:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo

Feb 23rd - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya

Feb 22nd - 05:30

C-Osaka vs Kobe

Dec 1st - 00:00

Kashiwa vs G-Osaka

Dec 1st - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Shimizu

Nov 24th - 00:00

C-Osaka vs Kashiwa

Nov 24th - 00:00

G-Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Nov 10th - 00:00

Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai

Nov 10th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama M.

Japan: J-League Division 2

Aug 25th - 05:00

Ehime vs Omiya Ardija

Aug 25th - 05:00

Okayama vs Machida

Aug 25th - 04:00

Gifu vs Kashiwa

Aug 24th - 05:00

Kyoto vs Avispa Fukuoka

Aug 24th - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Aug 24th - 05:00

Tokushima vs Ryukyu

Aug 24th - 04:00

Chiba vs Kofu

Aug 18th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Chiba

Aug 17th - 05:00

Albirex Niigata vs Okayama

Aug 17th - 05:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima

Aug 17th - 05:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Ehime

Aug 17th - 04:00

Kanazawa vs Gifu

Aug 17th - 04:00

Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Aug 17th - 04:00

Tochigi vs Machida

Aug 17th - 04:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kashiwa

Aug 17th - 04:00

Mito vs Kyoto

Aug 11th - 04:00

Gifu vs Avispa Fukuoka

Aug 10th - 05:00

Kashiwa vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Aug 10th - 05:00

Kyoto vs Tochigi

Aug 10th - 05:00

Machida vs Kanazawa

Aug 10th - 05:00

Ryukyu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Aug 10th - 05:00

Tokushima vs Kofu

Aug 10th - 05:00

Okayama vs Omiya Ardija

Aug 10th - 04:00

Chiba vs Ehime

Aug 4th - 05:00

Ehime vs Okayama

Aug 4th - 05:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Chiba

Aug 4th - 05:00

Kashiwa vs Ryukyu

Aug 4th - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Mito

Aug 4th - 04:00

Albirex Niigata vs Tokushima

Aug 4th - 04:00

Kanazawa vs Tochigi

Aug 4th - 04:00

Kofu vs Machida

Aug 4th - 04:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Gifu

Jul 31st - 05:00

Gifu vs Omiya Ardija

Jul 31st - 05:00

Kanazawa vs Kyoto

Jul 31st - 05:00

Machida vs Albirex Niigata

Jul 31st - 05:00

Mito vs Kofu

Jul 31st - 05:00

Okayama vs Kashiwa

Jul 31st - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Chiba

Jul 31st - 05:00

Tokushima vs Kagoshima Utd

Jul 31st - 05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ehime

Jul 27th - 05:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito

Jul 27th - 05:00

Ehime vs Kanazawa

Jul 27th - 05:00

Kyoto vs Gifu

Jul 27th - 05:00

Albirex Niigata vs Ryukyu

Jul 27th - 05:00

Kagoshima Utd vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jul 27th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jul 27th - 04:00

Kofu vs Okayama

Jul 27th - 04:00

Tochigi vs Kashiwa

Jul 21st - 04:00

Machida vs Tokushima

Jul 21st - 04:00

Mito vs Ryukyu

Jul 20th - 05:00

Kashiwa vs Kanazawa

Jul 20th - 05:00

Kyoto vs Omiya Ardija

Jul 20th - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Albirex Niigata

Jul 20th - 04:00

Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka

Jul 14th - 04:00

Gifu vs Chiba

Jul 14th - 04:00

Machida vs Avispa Fukuoka

Jul 13th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kagoshima Utd

Jul 13th - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Okayama

Jul 13th - 05:00

Tokushima vs Kashiwa

Jul 13th - 04:00

Kofu vs Ehime

Jul 13th - 04:00

Mito vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jul 13th - 04:00

Tochigi vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jul 7th - 05:00

Kanazawa vs Mito

Jul 7th - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida

Jul 7th - 05:00

Kashiwa vs Kofu

Jul 7th - 05:00

Okayama vs Kagoshima Utd

Jul 7th - 04:00

Kyoto vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jul 7th - 04:00

Tokushima vs Chiba

Jul 6th - 05:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Gifu

Jul 6th - 05:00

Albirex Niigata vs Omiya Ardija

Jul 6th - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Tochigi

Jun 30th - 05:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jun 29th - 05:00

Kyoto vs Mito

Jun 29th - 05:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Albirex Niigata

Jun 29th - 04:00

Chiba vs Machida

Jun 29th - 04:00

Kofu vs Tokushima

Jun 29th - 04:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kanazawa

Jun 29th - 04:00

Tochigi vs Ehime

Jun 29th - 04:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ryukyu

Jun 23rd - 04:00

Machida vs Okayama

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Ehime vs Kyoto

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Tochigi

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Kashiwa vs Chiba

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Gifu

Jun 22nd - 04:00

Ryukyu vs Kofu

Jun 22nd - 04:00

Tokushima vs Avispa Fukuoka

Jun 16th - 04:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashiwa

Jun 16th - 03:00

Machida vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jun 15th - 05:00

Albirex Niigata vs Tochigi

Jun 15th - 05:00

Kyoto vs Ryukyu

Jun 15th - 05:00

Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jun 15th - 04:00

Chiba vs Kagoshima Utd

Jun 15th - 04:00

Kanazawa vs Ehime

Jun 15th - 04:00

Omiya Ardija vs Gifu

Jun 9th - 03:00

Ehime vs Kashiwa

Jun 9th - 00:00

Mito vs Avispa Fukuoka

Jun 9th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Chiba

Jun 8th - 05:30

Ryukyu vs Kanazawa

Jun 8th - 04:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto

Jun 8th - 04:00

Tokushima vs Machida

Jun 8th - 01:00

Gifu vs Albirex Niigata

Jun 8th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Okayama

Jun 2nd - 02:00

Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jun 2nd - 02:00

Machida vs Tochigi

Jun 2nd - 00:00

Kanazawa vs Tokushima

Jun 1st - 23:05

Avispa Fukuoka vs Omiya Ardija

Jun 1st - 04:00

Okayama vs Ehime

Jun 1st - 02:00

Mito vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jun 1st - 01:00

Kashiwa vs Gifu

Jun 1st - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Kofu

May 26th - 05:00

Gifu vs Machida

May 26th - 01:00

Kashiwa vs Omiya Ardija

May 26th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Okayama

May 25th - 23:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Avispa Fukuoka

May 25th - 05:30

Ryukyu vs Albirex Niigata

May 25th - 03:00

Ehime vs Mito

May 25th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima

May 25th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Renofa Yamaguchi

May 19th - 03:00

Okayama vs Ryukyu

May 19th - 02:00

Chiba vs Gifu

May 19th - 02:00

Machida vs Kyoto

May 19th - 00:00

Kanazawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki

May 19th - 00:00

Mito vs Kashiwa

May 18th - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Ehime

May 18th - 00:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kofu

May 18th - 00:00

Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi

May 12th - 05:00

Gifu vs Kanazawa

May 12th - 05:00

Ehime vs Kagoshima Utd

May 12th - 02:00

Tochigi vs Kofu

May 12th - 01:00

Kashiwa vs Tokushima

May 12th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Okayama

May 11th - 04:00

Ryukyu vs Mito

May 11th - 02:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija

May 11th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Albirex Niigata

May 5th - 04:00

Gifu vs Ryukyu

May 5th - 01:00

Machida vs Mito

May 5th - 00:00

Kofu vs Chiba

May 5th - 00:00

Tokushima vs Tochigi

May 4th - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Renofa Yamaguchi

May 4th - 00:00

Omiya Ardija vs Ehime

May 3rd - 23:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Kashiwa

May 3rd - 00:00

Kanazawa vs Avispa Fukuoka

Apr 28th - 02:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kanazawa

Apr 28th - 01:00

Chiba vs Omiya Ardija

Apr 28th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Tokushima

Apr 28th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Gifu

Apr 28th - 00:00

Mito vs Albirex Niigata

Apr 27th - 05:30

Ryukyu vs Machida

Apr 27th - 04:00

Ehime vs Kofu

Apr 27th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kagoshima Utd

Apr 21st - 01:00

Machida vs Omiya Ardija

Apr 21st - 00:00

Gifu vs Mito

Apr 21st - 00:00

Kanazawa vs Kashiwa

Apr 20th - 23:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Ryukyu

Apr 20th - 05:00

Okayama vs Tokushima

Apr 20th - 04:00

Tochigi vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Apr 20th - 04:00

Ehime vs Avispa Fukuoka

Apr 20th - 00:00

Kofu vs Kyoto

Apr 14th - 02:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kagoshima Utd

Apr 14th - 01:00

Kashiwa vs Tochigi

Apr 14th - 01:00

Chiba vs Okayama

Apr 14th - 00:00

Kofu vs Mito

Apr 14th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Kanazawa

Apr 14th - 00:00

Gifu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Apr 13th - 00:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Machida

Apr 7th - 02:00

Ryukyu vs Kashiwa

Apr 7th - 01:00

Machida vs Kofu

Apr 7th - 00:00

Kanazawa vs Chiba

Apr 7th - 00:00

Mito vs Tokushima

Apr 7th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Kyoto

Apr 7th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Apr 6th - 23:00

Ehime vs Gifu

Apr 6th - 23:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Omiya Ardija

Apr 6th - 23:00

Okayama vs Albirex Niigata

Apr 3rd - 05:00

Albirex Niigata vs Machida

Apr 3rd - 05:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Tochigi

Apr 3rd - 05:00

Chiba vs Ryukyu

Apr 3rd - 05:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Kanazawa

Apr 3rd - 05:00

Kashiwa vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Apr 3rd - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Okayama

Apr 3rd - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokushima

Mar 30th - 04:00

Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Mar 30th - 01:00

Gifu vs Kyoto

Mar 30th - 01:00

Mito vs Kagoshima Utd

Mar 30th - 00:00

Tokushima vs Albirex Niigata

Mar 30th - 00:00

Machida vs Ehime

Mar 30th - 00:00

Okayama vs Kofu

Mar 30th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija

Mar 29th - 23:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Chiba

Mar 24th - 02:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi

Mar 24th - 00:00

Chiba vs Kyoto

Mar 23rd - 23:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Machida

Mar 23rd - 03:00

Ehime vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Mar 23rd - 01:00

Kashiwa vs Okayama

Mar 23rd - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka

Mar 23rd - 00:00

Kofu vs Kanazawa

Mar 23rd - 00:00

Omiya Ardija vs Mito

Mar 17th - 02:00

Ehime vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Mar 17th - 00:00

Gifu vs Kagoshima Utd

Mar 17th - 00:00

Kanazawa vs Machida

Mar 17th - 00:00

Kofu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Mar 17th - 00:00

Mito vs Chiba

Mar 17th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Kashiwa

Mar 17th - 00:00

Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka

Mar 16th - 04:00

Ryukyu vs Tokushima

Mar 10th - 02:00

Ryukyu vs Ehime

Mar 10th - 00:00

Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Mar 10th - 00:00

Tokushima vs Omiya Ardija

Mar 9th - 01:00

Gifu vs Okayama

Mar 9th - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Kashiwa

Mar 9th - 00:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Kofu

Mar 9th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito

Mar 8th - 23:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kyoto

Mar 3rd - 00:00

Chiba vs Albirex Niigata

Mar 3rd - 00:00

Mito vs Tochigi

Mar 3rd - 00:00

Okayama vs Kanazawa

Mar 3rd - 00:00

Tokushima vs Gifu

Mar 2nd - 01:05

Avispa Fukuoka vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Mar 2nd - 01:00

Kashiwa vs Machida

Mar 2nd - 00:00

Kyoto vs Kagoshima Utd

Mar 2nd - 00:00

Omiya Ardija vs Ryukyu

Mar 1st - 23:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kofu

Feb 24th - 02:00

Ehime vs Chiba

Feb 24th - 02:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kashiwa

Feb 24th - 02:00

Ryukyu vs Avispa Fukuoka

Feb 24th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Albirex Niigata

Feb 24th - 00:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kofu

Feb 24th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Kanazawa

Feb 24th - 00:00

Okayama vs Mito

Feb 23rd - 23:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Tokushima

Nov 17th - 00:00

Chiba vs Tochigi

Nov 17th - 00:00

Kamatamare vs Kyoto

Nov 17th - 00:00

Kumamoto vs Ehime

Nov 17th - 00:00

Yamaga vs Tokushima

Nov 11th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Yamaga

Nov 10th - 23:05

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kumamoto

Nov 10th - 00:00

Oita vs Kanazawa

Japan: J1 League

Nov 23rd - 01:00

G-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai

Nov 23rd - 00:00

FC Tokyo vs Shonan

Nov 23rd - 00:00

Nagoya vs Sagan Tosu

Nov 23rd - 00:00

Shimizu vs Oita

Nov 23rd - 00:00

Yamaga vs Yokohama M.

Nov 23rd - 00:00

Sapporo vs Iwata

Nov 22nd - 23:00

Kobe vs C-Osaka

Nov 10th - 01:00

Sagan Tosu vs Yamaga

Nov 10th - 00:00

Oita vs G-Osaka

Nov 9th - 23:05

Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu

Nov 9th - 01:00

C-Osaka vs Shonan

Nov 9th - 00:00

Kashima vs Kawasaki Frontale

Nov 9th - 00:00

Iwata vs FC Tokyo

Nov 9th - 00:00

Nagoya vs Kobe

Nov 9th - 00:00

Yokohama M. vs Sapporo

Nov 5th - 04:30

Urawa vs Kawasaki Frontale

Nov 3rd - 02:00

Shonan vs G-Osaka

Nov 2nd - 01:05

Kawasaki Frontale vs Hiroshima

Nov 2nd - 01:05

Oita vs FC Tokyo

Nov 2nd - 01:00

C-Osaka vs Yamaga

Nov 2nd - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama M.

Nov 2nd - 00:00

Sapporo vs Nagoya

Nov 2nd - 00:00

Shimizu vs Iwata

Nov 1st - 23:00

Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai

Nov 1st - 05:00

Kashima vs Urawa

Oct 19th - 01:00

Iwata vs Sagan Tosu

Oct 19th - 00:00

Nagoya vs Vegalta Sendai

Oct 19th - 00:00

G-Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

Oct 19th - 00:00

Shimizu vs Hiroshima

Oct 19th - 00:00

Yokohama M. vs Shonan

Oct 18th - 23:00

Kobe vs FC Tokyo

Oct 18th - 05:30

Urawa vs Oita

Oct 18th - 05:00

Sapporo vs C-Osaka

Oct 18th - 05:00

Yamaga vs Kashima

Oct 6th - 05:00

Shonan vs Kawasaki Frontale

Oct 6th - 03:00

Urawa vs Shimizu

Oct 6th - 01:00

C-Osaka vs Kashima

Oct 5th - 02:00

Hiroshima vs Kobe

Oct 5th - 00:00

Iwata vs Yokohama M.

Oct 5th - 00:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Yamaga

Oct 5th - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo

Oct 5th - 00:00

Nagoya vs Oita

Sep 29th - 05:00

Shonan vs Shimizu

Sep 29th - 00:00

Yamaga vs FC Tokyo

Sep 28th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Nagoya

Sep 28th - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama M.

Sep 28th - 04:00

Oita vs Iwata

Sep 28th - 03:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kobe

Sep 28th - 01:00

Kashima vs Sapporo

Sep 28th - 00:00

C-Osaka vs G-Osaka

Sep 28th - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs Urawa

Sep 14th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Iwata

Sep 14th - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

Sep 14th - 05:00

Kashima vs FC Tokyo

Sep 14th - 05:00

Kobe vs Yamaga

Sep 14th - 05:00

Yokohama M. vs Hiroshima

Sep 14th - 04:00

Oita vs Shonan

Sep 14th - 00:00

Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai

Sep 13th - 05:30

Shimizu vs Nagoya

Sep 13th - 05:30

Urawa vs C-Osaka

Sep 1st - 05:00

Shonan vs Urawa

Sep 1st - 04:00

Shimizu vs Kashima

Sep 1st - 04:00

C-Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

Aug 31st - 05:30

Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai

Aug 31st - 05:00

Iwata vs Hiroshima

Aug 31st - 05:00

Kobe vs Sapporo

Aug 31st - 05:00

Yamaga vs Oita

Aug 31st - 05:00

Yokohama M. vs G-Osaka

Japan: J2 League

Nov 16th - 01:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Mito

Nov 16th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Chiba

Nov 16th - 00:00

Ehime vs Ryukyu

Nov 16th - 00:00

Gifu vs Kofu

Nov 16th - 00:00

Machida vs Kashiwa

Nov 16th - 00:00

Omiya Ardija vs Albirex Niigata

Nov 16th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tochigi

Nov 15th - 23:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kanazawa

Nov 10th - 02:00

Ryukyu vs Kyoto

Nov 10th - 00:00

Kanazawa vs Okayama

Nov 10th - 00:00

Kofu vs Avispa Fukuoka

Nov 10th - 00:00

Machida vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Nov 10th - 00:00

Mito vs Ehime

Nov 10th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Omiya Ardija

Nov 9th - 01:00

Kashiwa vs Kagoshima Utd

Nov 9th - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Gifu

Nov 6th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Avispa Fukuoka

Nov 4th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Kofu

Nov 3rd - 02:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ryukyu

Nov 3rd - 01:00

Ehime vs Machida

Nov 3rd - 00:00

Chiba vs Kanazawa

Nov 3rd - 00:00

Tochigi vs Albirex Niigata

Nov 2nd - 01:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Okayama

Nov 2nd - 00:00

Gifu vs Tokushima

Nov 2nd - 00:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kashiwa

Oct 30th - 05:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Gifu

Oct 27th - 05:00

Okayama vs Tochigi

Oct 27th - 02:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Chiba

Oct 27th - 01:00

Kashiwa vs Avispa Fukuoka

Oct 27th - 01:00

Machida vs Gifu

Oct 27th - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Kyoto

Oct 27th - 00:00

Kofu vs Kagoshima Utd

Oct 27th - 00:00

Tokushima vs Mito

Oct 27th - 00:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kanazawa

Oct 26th - 23:00

Ryukyu vs Omiya Ardija

Oct 20th - 02:00

Okayama vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Oct 20th - 01:00

Chiba vs Kashiwa

Oct 20th - 00:00

Gifu vs Ehime

Oct 20th - 00:00

Mito vs Machida

Oct 20th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Ryukyu

Oct 19th - 23:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Oct 19th - 02:00

Omiya Ardija vs Tokushima

Oct 19th - 00:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Albirex Niigata

Oct 14th - 00:00

Kashiwa vs Mito

Oct 13th - 02:00

Kofu vs Tochigi

Oct 13th - 01:00

Ehime vs Albirex Niigata

Oct 13th - 01:00

Machida vs Kagoshima Utd

Oct 13th - 00:00

Tokushima vs Okayama

Oct 12th - 04:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Chiba

Oct 12th - 00:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kyoto

Oct 6th - 05:00

Gifu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Oct 6th - 00:00

Kanazawa vs Kofu

Oct 6th - 00:00

Kyoto vs Ehime

Oct 6th - 00:00

Tochigi vs Tokushima

Oct 6th - 00:00

Mito vs Omiya Ardija

Oct 5th - 04:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida

Oct 5th - 02:05

Avispa Fukuoka vs Ryukyu

Oct 5th - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Kagoshima Utd

Sep 29th - 04:00

Okayama vs Chiba

Sep 29th - 02:00

Machida vs Ryukyu

Sep 28th - 05:00

Ehime vs Tochigi

Sep 28th - 05:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Kyoto

Sep 28th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Sep 28th - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Avispa Fukuoka

Sep 28th - 05:00

Tokushima vs Kanazawa

Sep 28th - 00:00

Albirex Niigata vs Mito

Sep 22nd - 05:00

Tochigi vs Kagoshima Utd

Sep 22nd - 02:00

Kashiwa vs Ehime

Sep 22nd - 01:00

Chiba vs Tokushima

Sep 22nd - 00:00

Mito vs Gifu

Sep 21st - 05:00

Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Sep 21st - 04:00

Kofu vs Albirex Niigata

Sep 21st - 04:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kyoto

Sep 21st - 02:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Okayama

Sep 14th - 05:00

Kyoto vs Machida

Sep 14th - 05:00

Okayama vs Gifu

Sep 14th - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime

Sep 14th - 05:00

Tochigi vs Avispa Fukuoka

Sep 14th - 05:00

Tokushima vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Sep 14th - 04:00

Chiba vs Mito

Sep 14th - 04:00

Kanazawa vs Ryukyu

Sep 14th - 04:00

Kofu vs Kashiwa

Sep 8th - 05:00

Ehime vs Tokushima

Sep 8th - 05:00

Okayama vs Kyoto

Sep 8th - 04:00

Mito vs Kanazawa

Sep 7th - 05:00

Albirex Niigata vs Chiba

Sep 7th - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Kagoshima Utd

Sep 7th - 05:00

Gifu vs Tochigi

Sep 7th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Machida

Sep 7th - 04:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Avispa Fukuoka

Sep 1st - 05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Okayama

Sep 1st - 04:00

Machida vs Chiba

Sep 1st - 04:00

Tochigi vs Mito

Aug 31st - 05:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Ehime

Aug 31st - 05:00

Kanazawa vs Kagoshima Utd

Aug 31st - 05:00

Kashiwa vs Albirex Niigata

Aug 31st - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Gifu

Aug 31st - 05:00

Tokushima vs Kyoto

Aug 31st - 04:00

Kofu vs Omiya Ardija

Aug 24th - 05:00

Albirex Niigata vs Kanazawa

Japan: Ybc Levain Cup

May 22nd - 05:00

C-Osaka vs Oita

May 22nd - 05:00

Shonan vs Sapporo

May 22nd - 05:00

Kashiwa vs Vegalta Sendai

May 8th - 05:30

Nagoya vs C-Osaka

May 8th - 05:00

Sapporo vs Yokohama M.

May 8th - 05:00

Iwata vs Yamaga

Apr 10th - 05:00

FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu

Apr 10th - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa

Apr 10th - 05:00

Shimizu vs G-Osaka

Mar 13th - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Yamaga

Mar 13th - 05:00

Kashiwa vs Sagan Tosu

Mar 6th - 05:00

Kashiwa vs FC Tokyo

Mar 6th - 05:00

Oita vs C-Osaka

Japan: Ybc Levain Cup - Play Offs

Oct 25th - 23:05

Sapporo vs Kawasaki Frontale

Oct 12th - 23:00

Sapporo vs G-Osaka

Oct 9th - 05:00

G-Osaka vs Sapporo

Oct 9th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima

Sep 8th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Sapporo

Sep 8th - 04:00

FC Tokyo vs G-Osaka

Sep 8th - 04:00

Nagoya vs Kawasaki Frontale

Sep 4th - 05:30

Urawa vs Kashima

Sep 4th - 05:00

G-Osaka vs FC Tokyo

Sep 4th - 05:00

Sapporo vs Hiroshima

Sep 4th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya

Jun 26th - 05:00

C-Osaka vs FC Tokyo

Jun 26th - 05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya

Jun 19th - 05:00

Iwata vs Sapporo