BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Japan: Emperors Cup

Jul 10th - 06:00

C-Osaka vs Wakayama

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Tokushima vs Ehime

Jul 3rd - 06:00

G-Osaka vs Kamatamare

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Machida vs Toyama

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Kanazawa vs Albirex Niigata

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Kobe vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Mito vs Kyoto

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ryukyu

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kagoshima Utd

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Yamaga vs Vanraure

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Kofu vs Gifu

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Sapporo vs Honda FC

Jul 3rd - 06:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Osaka

Jul 3rd - 05:30

Hiroshima vs Okinawa SV

Nov 21st - 06:00

Kashima vs Kofu

Japan: J-League

Jul 20th - 06:00

C-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai

Jul 20th - 06:00

Iwata vs Urawa

Jul 20th - 06:00

Shimizu vs FC Tokyo

Jul 20th - 05:30

Kashima vs Sagan Tosu

Jul 20th - 05:00

Kobe vs Yokohama M.

Jul 20th - 05:00

Nagoya vs G-Osaka

Jul 20th - 05:00

Yamaga vs Hiroshima

Jul 20th - 00:00

Sapporo vs Shonan

Jul 14th - 06:00

FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale

Jul 14th - 06:00

Shonan vs Kobe

Jul 13th - 06:30

Sagan Tosu vs Hiroshima

Jul 13th - 06:00

G-Osaka vs Shimizu

Jul 13th - 06:00

C-Osaka vs Nagoya

Jul 13th - 06:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima

Jul 13th - 06:00

Oita vs Sapporo

Jul 13th - 06:00

Yokohama M. vs Urawa

Jul 13th - 05:00

Yamaga vs Iwata

Jul 7th - 06:00

FC Tokyo vs G-Osaka

Jul 7th - 06:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu

Jul 7th - 05:00

Nagoya vs Shonan

Jul 7th - 01:00

Sapporo vs Yamaga

Jul 6th - 06:00

Urawa vs Vegalta Sendai

Jul 6th - 06:00

Hiroshima vs C-Osaka

Jul 6th - 06:00

Kashima vs Iwata

Jul 6th - 06:00

Yokohama M. vs Oita

Jul 6th - 05:00

Shimizu vs Kobe

Jun 30th - 06:30

Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu

Jun 30th - 06:00

Iwata vs Kawasaki Frontale

Jun 30th - 06:00

Oita vs Urawa

Jun 30th - 06:00

Shonan vs C-Osaka

Jun 30th - 06:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Sapporo

Jun 30th - 05:00

Kobe vs Nagoya

Jun 29th - 06:00

FC Tokyo vs Yokohama M.

Jun 29th - 05:00

Yamaga vs G-Osaka

Jun 23rd - 06:00

Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo

Jun 22nd - 06:00

C-Osaka vs Iwata

Jun 22nd - 06:00

Nagoya vs Shimizu

Jun 22nd - 06:00

G-Osaka vs Shonan

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Yokohama M. vs Yamaga

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Kobe vs Oita

Jun 22nd - 01:00

Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu

Jun 15th - 06:00

Iwata vs G-Osaka

Jun 15th - 06:00

FC Tokyo vs Kobe

Jun 15th - 06:00

Yamaga vs Vegalta Sendai

Jun 15th - 06:00

Oita vs Nagoya

Jun 15th - 06:00

Urawa vs Sagan Tosu

Jun 15th - 05:00

Shimizu vs Yokohama M.

Jun 14th - 06:00

Kashima vs C-Osaka

Jun 14th - 06:00

Hiroshima vs Shonan

Jun 14th - 06:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Sapporo

Jun 1st - 06:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa

Jun 1st - 06:00

G-Osaka vs Kashima

Jun 1st - 05:00

Yamaga vs Shimizu

Jun 1st - 03:00

Sagan Tosu vs C-Osaka

Jun 1st - 02:00

Iwata vs Kobe

Jun 1st - 01:00

Sapporo vs Hiroshima

Jun 1st - 01:00

FC Tokyo vs Oita

May 31st - 06:00

Shonan vs Yokohama M.

May 26th - 03:00

Oita vs Kawasaki Frontale

May 26th - 02:00

Kobe vs Shonan

May 26th - 02:00

Nagoya vs Yamaga

May 26th - 01:00

Sagan Tosu vs Kashima

May 26th - 01:00

Urawa vs Hiroshima

May 26th - 00:00

Yokohama M. vs Iwata

May 25th - 01:00

Sapporo vs G-Osaka

May 25th - 01:00

Shimizu vs Vegalta Sendai

May 18th - 06:00

G-Osaka vs C-Osaka

May 18th - 03:00

Oita vs Shimizu

May 18th - 02:00

Kashima vs Yamaga

May 18th - 01:00

FC Tokyo vs Sapporo

May 18th - 01:00

Iwata vs Vegalta Sendai

May 18th - 01:00

Yokohama M. vs Kobe

May 17th - 06:30

Urawa vs Shonan

May 17th - 06:00

Hiroshima vs Sagan Tosu

May 17th - 06:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya

May 12th - 03:00

Shonan vs Oita

May 12th - 02:00

Nagoya vs Urawa

May 12th - 01:00

Kobe vs Kashima

May 12th - 01:00

Shimizu vs Kawasaki Frontale

May 12th - 01:00

FC Tokyo vs Iwata

May 12th - 00:05

Vegalta Sendai vs Hiroshima

May 12th - 00:00

Yamaga vs Sapporo

May 11th - 02:00

C-Osaka vs Yokohama M.

May 11th - 01:00

Sagan Tosu vs G-Osaka

May 4th - 03:00

G-Osaka vs FC Tokyo

May 4th - 03:00

Oita vs Sagan Tosu

May 4th - 03:00

Shonan vs Nagoya

May 4th - 01:00

Sapporo vs Kobe

May 4th - 01:00

Yamaga vs C-Osaka

May 3rd - 02:00

Kashima vs Shimizu

May 3rd - 02:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai

May 3rd - 01:00

Hiroshima vs Yokohama M.

May 3rd - 01:00

Urawa vs Iwata

Apr 28th - 03:00

Shimizu vs Urawa

Apr 28th - 02:00

Nagoya vs Hiroshima

Apr 28th - 01:00

FC Tokyo vs Yamaga

Apr 28th - 01:00

Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

Apr 28th - 01:00

Sagan Tosu vs Shonan

Apr 28th - 00:00

Vegalta Sendai vs G-Osaka

Apr 28th - 00:00

Yokohama M. vs Kashima

Apr 20th - 03:00

G-Osaka vs Oita

Apr 20th - 02:00

Kashima vs Vegalta Sendai

Apr 20th - 02:00

Shimizu vs C-Osaka

Apr 20th - 01:00

Nagoya vs Iwata

Apr 20th - 01:00

Yamaga vs Sagan Tosu

Apr 20th - 00:00

Urawa vs Kobe

Apr 19th - 06:00

Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo

Apr 19th - 06:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan

Apr 14th - 04:00

Shonan vs Yamaga

Apr 14th - 03:00

G-Osaka vs Urawa

Apr 14th - 03:00

Kobe vs Hiroshima

Apr 14th - 03:00

Oita vs Vegalta Sendai

Apr 14th - 01:00

FC Tokyo vs Kashima

Apr 14th - 01:00

Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale

Apr 13th - 06:00

Yokohama M. vs Nagoya

Apr 13th - 02:00

C-Osaka vs Sapporo

Apr 6th - 06:00

Yamaga vs Kobe

Apr 6th - 03:00

Shonan vs Iwata

Apr 6th - 01:00

FC Tokyo vs Shimizu

Apr 6th - 01:00

Hiroshima vs G-Osaka

Apr 6th - 01:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

Apr 6th - 00:00

Sapporo vs Oita

Apr 5th - 06:30

Urawa vs Yokohama M.

Apr 5th - 06:00

Kashima vs Nagoya

Apr 5th - 06:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs C-Osaka

Mar 31st - 01:00

Shimizu vs Shonan

Mar 31st - 01:00

Yamaga vs Kawasaki Frontale

Mar 30th - 06:00

Oita vs Hiroshima

Mar 30th - 04:00

G-Osaka vs Kobe

Mar 30th - 02:00

Iwata vs Kashima

Mar 30th - 01:00

Urawa vs FC Tokyo

Mar 30th - 01:00

Nagoya vs Sapporo

Mar 30th - 01:00

Vegalta Sendai vs C-Osaka

Mar 29th - 06:30

Yokohama M. vs Sagan Tosu

Mar 17th - 04:00

Shonan vs Vegalta Sendai

Mar 17th - 03:00

Oita vs Yokohama M.

Mar 17th - 02:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs G-Osaka

Mar 17th - 02:00

C-Osaka vs Urawa

Mar 17th - 02:00

Hiroshima vs Yamaga

Mar 17th - 01:00

Kobe vs Shimizu

Mar 17th - 01:00

Sapporo vs Kashima

Mar 17th - 00:30

FC Tokyo vs Nagoya

Mar 17th - 00:00

Sagan Tosu vs Iwata

Mar 10th - 01:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Kobe

Mar 10th - 01:00

Yokohama M. vs Kawasaki Frontale

Mar 9th - 03:00

C-Osaka vs Hiroshima

Mar 9th - 03:00

Kashima vs Shonan

Mar 9th - 02:00

G-Osaka vs Nagoya

Mar 9th - 02:00

Iwata vs Oita

Mar 9th - 01:00

Sapporo vs Shimizu

Mar 9th - 01:00

Yamaga vs Urawa

Mar 2nd - 03:00

Oita vs Yamaga

Mar 2nd - 03:00

Shonan vs FC Tokyo

Mar 2nd - 03:00

Urawa vs Sapporo

Mar 2nd - 02:00

Kobe vs Sagan Tosu

Mar 2nd - 00:00

Yokohama M. vs Vegalta Sendai

Mar 1st - 06:00

Hiroshima vs Iwata

Mar 1st - 06:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima

Feb 23rd - 02:00

G-Osaka vs Yokohama M.

Feb 23rd - 02:00

Kashima vs Oita

Feb 23rd - 01:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa

Feb 23rd - 01:00

Hiroshima vs Shimizu

Feb 23rd - 01:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo

Feb 23rd - 01:00

Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya

Feb 22nd - 06:30

C-Osaka vs Kobe

Dec 1st - 01:00

Kashiwa vs G-Osaka

Dec 1st - 01:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Iwata

Dec 1st - 01:00

Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai

Dec 1st - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Shimizu

Dec 1st - 01:00

Yokohama M. vs C-Osaka

Nov 24th - 01:00

C-Osaka vs Kashiwa

Nov 24th - 01:00

G-Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Nov 24th - 01:00

Hiroshima vs Nagoya

Nov 24th - 01:00

Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama M.

Nov 24th - 01:00

Shonan vs Urawa

Nov 10th - 01:00

C-Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

Nov 10th - 01:00

Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai

Nov 10th - 01:00

Sapporo vs Urawa

Nov 10th - 01:00

Shimizu vs Nagoya

Nov 10th - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama M.

Japan: J-League Division 2

Jul 21st - 05:00

Machida vs Tokushima

Jul 21st - 05:00

Mito vs Ryukyu

Jul 20th - 06:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Gifu

Jul 20th - 06:00

Kashiwa vs Kanazawa

Jul 20th - 06:00

Kyoto vs Omiya Ardija

Jul 20th - 06:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Albirex Niigata

Jul 20th - 05:00

Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka

Jul 20th - 05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kofu

Jul 14th - 05:00

Gifu vs Chiba

Jul 14th - 05:00

Machida vs Avispa Fukuoka

Jul 13th - 06:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kagoshima Utd

Jul 13th - 06:00

Ryukyu vs Okayama

Jul 13th - 06:00

Tokushima vs Kashiwa

Jul 13th - 05:00

Kofu vs Ehime

Jul 13th - 05:00

Mito vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jul 13th - 05:00

Tochigi vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jul 7th - 06:00

Kanazawa vs Mito

Jul 7th - 06:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida

Jul 7th - 06:00

Kashiwa vs Kofu

Jul 7th - 06:00

Okayama vs Kagoshima Utd

Jul 7th - 05:00

Kyoto vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jul 7th - 05:00

Tokushima vs Chiba

Jul 6th - 06:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Gifu

Jul 6th - 06:00

Albirex Niigata vs Omiya Ardija

Jul 6th - 06:00

Ryukyu vs Tochigi

Jun 30th - 06:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jun 29th - 06:00

Kyoto vs Mito

Jun 29th - 06:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Albirex Niigata

Jun 29th - 05:00

Chiba vs Machida

Jun 29th - 05:00

Kofu vs Tokushima

Jun 29th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kanazawa

Jun 29th - 05:00

Tochigi vs Ehime

Jun 29th - 05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ryukyu

Jun 23rd - 05:00

Machida vs Okayama

Jun 22nd - 06:00

Ehime vs Kyoto

Jun 22nd - 06:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Tochigi

Jun 22nd - 06:00

Kashiwa vs Chiba

Jun 22nd - 06:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Gifu

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Kofu

Jun 22nd - 05:00

Tokushima vs Avispa Fukuoka

Jun 16th - 05:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashiwa

Jun 16th - 04:00

Machida vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jun 15th - 06:00

Albirex Niigata vs Tochigi

Jun 15th - 06:00

Kyoto vs Ryukyu

Jun 15th - 06:00

Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jun 15th - 05:00

Chiba vs Kagoshima Utd

Jun 15th - 05:00

Kanazawa vs Ehime

Jun 15th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Gifu

Jun 9th - 04:00

Ehime vs Kashiwa

Jun 9th - 01:00

Mito vs Avispa Fukuoka

Jun 9th - 01:00

Tochigi vs Chiba

Jun 8th - 06:30

Ryukyu vs Kanazawa

Jun 8th - 05:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto

Jun 8th - 05:00

Tokushima vs Machida

Jun 8th - 02:00

Gifu vs Albirex Niigata

Jun 8th - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Okayama

Jun 2nd - 03:00

Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Jun 2nd - 03:00

Machida vs Tochigi

Jun 2nd - 01:00

Kanazawa vs Tokushima

Jun 2nd - 00:05

Avispa Fukuoka vs Omiya Ardija

Jun 1st - 05:00

Okayama vs Ehime

Jun 1st - 03:00

Mito vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Jun 1st - 02:00

Kashiwa vs Gifu

Jun 1st - 01:00

Albirex Niigata vs Kofu

May 26th - 06:00

Gifu vs Machida

May 26th - 02:00

Kashiwa vs Omiya Ardija

May 26th - 01:00

Tochigi vs Okayama

May 26th - 00:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Avispa Fukuoka

May 25th - 06:30

Ryukyu vs Albirex Niigata

May 25th - 04:00

Ehime vs Mito

May 25th - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima

May 25th - 01:00

Kyoto vs Renofa Yamaguchi

May 19th - 04:00

Okayama vs Ryukyu

May 19th - 03:00

Chiba vs Gifu

May 19th - 03:00

Machida vs Kyoto

May 19th - 01:00

Kanazawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki

May 19th - 01:00

Mito vs Kashiwa

May 18th - 01:00

Albirex Niigata vs Ehime

May 18th - 01:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kofu

May 18th - 01:00

Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi

May 12th - 06:00

Gifu vs Kanazawa

May 12th - 06:00

Ehime vs Kagoshima Utd

May 12th - 03:00

Tochigi vs Kofu

May 12th - 02:00

Kashiwa vs Tokushima

May 12th - 01:00

Kyoto vs Okayama

May 11th - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Mito

May 11th - 03:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija

May 11th - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Albirex Niigata

May 5th - 05:00

Gifu vs Ryukyu

May 5th - 02:00

Machida vs Mito

May 5th - 01:00

Kofu vs Chiba

May 5th - 01:00

Tokushima vs Tochigi

May 4th - 01:00

Albirex Niigata vs Renofa Yamaguchi

May 4th - 01:00

Omiya Ardija vs Ehime

May 4th - 00:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Kashiwa

May 3rd - 01:00

Kanazawa vs Avispa Fukuoka

Apr 28th - 03:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kanazawa

Apr 28th - 02:00

Chiba vs Omiya Ardija

Apr 28th - 01:00

Kyoto vs Tokushima

Apr 28th - 01:00

Tochigi vs Gifu

Apr 28th - 01:00

Mito vs Albirex Niigata

Apr 27th - 06:30

Ryukyu vs Machida

Apr 27th - 05:00

Ehime vs Kofu

Apr 27th - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kagoshima Utd

Apr 21st - 02:00

Machida vs Omiya Ardija

Apr 21st - 01:00

Gifu vs Mito

Apr 21st - 01:00

Kanazawa vs Kashiwa

Apr 21st - 00:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Ryukyu

Apr 20th - 06:00

Okayama vs Tokushima

Apr 20th - 05:00

Tochigi vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Apr 20th - 05:00

Ehime vs Avispa Fukuoka

Apr 20th - 01:00

Kofu vs Kyoto

Apr 14th - 03:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kagoshima Utd

Apr 14th - 02:00

Kashiwa vs Tochigi

Apr 14th - 02:00

Chiba vs Okayama

Apr 14th - 01:00

Kofu vs Mito

Apr 14th - 01:00

Kyoto vs Kanazawa

Apr 14th - 01:00

Gifu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Apr 13th - 01:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Machida

Apr 7th - 03:00

Ryukyu vs Kashiwa

Apr 7th - 02:00

Machida vs Kofu

Apr 7th - 01:00

Kanazawa vs Chiba

Apr 7th - 01:00

Mito vs Tokushima

Apr 7th - 01:00

Tochigi vs Kyoto

Apr 7th - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Apr 7th - 00:00

Ehime vs Gifu

Apr 7th - 00:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Omiya Ardija

Apr 7th - 00:00

Okayama vs Albirex Niigata

Apr 3rd - 06:00

Albirex Niigata vs Machida

Apr 3rd - 06:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Tochigi

Apr 3rd - 06:00

Chiba vs Ryukyu

Apr 3rd - 06:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Kanazawa

Apr 3rd - 06:00

Kashiwa vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Apr 3rd - 06:00

Omiya Ardija vs Okayama

Apr 3rd - 06:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokushima

Mar 30th - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Mar 30th - 02:00

Gifu vs Kyoto

Mar 30th - 02:00

Mito vs Kagoshima Utd

Mar 30th - 01:00

Tokushima vs Albirex Niigata

Mar 30th - 01:00

Machida vs Ehime

Mar 30th - 01:00

Okayama vs Kofu

Mar 30th - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija

Mar 30th - 00:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Chiba

Mar 24th - 03:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi

Mar 24th - 01:00

Chiba vs Kyoto

Mar 24th - 00:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Machida

Mar 23rd - 04:00

Ehime vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Mar 23rd - 02:00

Kashiwa vs Okayama

Mar 23rd - 01:00

Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka

Mar 23rd - 01:00

Kofu vs Kanazawa

Mar 23rd - 01:00

Omiya Ardija vs Mito

Mar 17th - 03:00

Ehime vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Mar 17th - 01:00

Gifu vs Kagoshima Utd

Mar 17th - 01:00

Kanazawa vs Machida

Mar 17th - 01:00

Kofu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Mar 17th - 01:00

Mito vs Chiba

Mar 17th - 01:00

Kyoto vs Kashiwa

Mar 17th - 01:00

Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka

Mar 16th - 05:00

Ryukyu vs Tokushima

Mar 10th - 03:00

Ryukyu vs Ehime

Mar 10th - 01:00

Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi

Mar 10th - 01:00

Tokushima vs Omiya Ardija

Mar 9th - 02:00

Gifu vs Okayama

Mar 9th - 01:00

Albirex Niigata vs Kashiwa

Mar 9th - 01:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Kofu

Mar 9th - 01:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito

Mar 9th - 00:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kyoto

Mar 3rd - 01:00

Chiba vs Albirex Niigata

Mar 3rd - 01:00

Mito vs Tochigi

Mar 3rd - 01:00

Okayama vs Kanazawa

Mar 3rd - 01:00

Tokushima vs Gifu

Mar 2nd - 02:05

Avispa Fukuoka vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Mar 2nd - 02:00

Kashiwa vs Machida

Mar 2nd - 01:00

Kyoto vs Kagoshima Utd

Mar 2nd - 01:00

Omiya Ardija vs Ryukyu

Mar 2nd - 00:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kofu

Feb 24th - 03:00

Ehime vs Chiba

Feb 24th - 03:00

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kashiwa

Feb 24th - 03:00

Ryukyu vs Avispa Fukuoka

Feb 24th - 01:00

Kyoto vs Albirex Niigata

Feb 24th - 01:00

Omiya Ardija vs Kofu

Feb 24th - 01:00

Tochigi vs Kanazawa

Feb 24th - 01:00

Okayama vs Mito

Feb 24th - 00:00

Kagoshima Utd vs Tokushima

Nov 17th - 01:00

Chiba vs Tochigi

Nov 17th - 01:00

Gifu vs Avispa Fukuoka

Nov 17th - 01:00

Kamatamare vs Kyoto

Nov 17th - 01:00

Kumamoto vs Ehime

Nov 17th - 01:00

Okayama vs Omiya Ardija

Nov 17th - 01:00

Yamaga vs Tokushima

Nov 11th - 02:00

Ehime vs Machida

Nov 11th - 01:00

Mito vs Gifu

Nov 11th - 01:00

Tochigi vs Yamaga

Nov 11th - 00:05

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kumamoto

Nov 10th - 02:00

Kyoto vs Chiba

Nov 10th - 01:00

Oita vs Kanazawa

Japan: Ybc Levain Cup

May 22nd - 06:00

Iwata vs Shimizu

May 22nd - 06:00

C-Osaka vs Oita

May 22nd - 06:00

Shonan vs Sapporo

May 22nd - 06:00

Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo

May 22nd - 06:00

Kashiwa vs Vegalta Sendai

May 8th - 06:30

Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa

May 8th - 06:30

Nagoya vs C-Osaka

May 8th - 06:00

Sapporo vs Yokohama M.

May 8th - 06:00

FC Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai

May 8th - 06:00

Oita vs Kobe

May 8th - 06:00

Iwata vs Yamaga

Apr 10th - 06:00

FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu

Apr 10th - 06:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa

Apr 10th - 06:00

Shimizu vs G-Osaka

Mar 13th - 06:00

G-Osaka vs Yamaga

Mar 13th - 06:00

Kashiwa vs Sagan Tosu

Mar 13th - 06:00

Kobe vs C-Osaka

Mar 13th - 06:00

Nagoya vs Oita

Mar 13th - 06:00

Shimizu vs Iwata

Mar 6th - 06:30

Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai

Mar 6th - 06:30

Yokohama M. vs Sapporo

Mar 6th - 06:00

Kashiwa vs FC Tokyo

Mar 6th - 06:00

Nagoya vs Kobe

Mar 6th - 06:00

Oita vs C-Osaka

Japan: Ybc Levain Cup - Play Offs

Jun 26th - 06:00

Sapporo vs Iwata

Jun 26th - 06:00

C-Osaka vs FC Tokyo

Jun 26th - 06:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya

Jun 19th - 06:00

FC Tokyo vs C-Osaka

Jun 19th - 06:00

Nagoya vs Vegalta Sendai

Jun 19th - 06:00

Iwata vs Sapporo