BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Italy: Coppa Italia

Aug 18th - 15:00

Crotone vs Sampdoria

Aug 18th - 14:45

Lecce vs Salernitana

Aug 18th - 14:45

Pisa vs Bologna

Aug 18th - 14:45

Sassuolo vs Spezia

Aug 18th - 14:45

Spal vs FeralpiSalo

Aug 18th - 14:30

Cittadella vs Carpi

Aug 18th - 14:30

Empoli vs Pescara

Aug 18th - 14:30

Verona vs Cremonese

Aug 18th - 14:30

Udinese vs Sudtirol

Aug 18th - 14:30

Ascoli vs Trapani

Aug 18th - 14:30

Frosinone vs Monopoli

Aug 18th - 12:15

Fiorentina vs Monza

Aug 18th - 12:00

Perugia vs Brescia

Aug 17th - 12:00

Parma vs Venezia

Aug 16th - 14:30

Genoa vs Imolese

Aug 11th - 14:45

Pisa vs Potenza

Aug 11th - 14:45

Crotone vs Arezzo

Aug 11th - 14:45

Juve Stabia vs Imolese

Aug 11th - 14:45

Salernitana vs Catanzaro

Aug 11th - 14:45

Livorno vs Carpi

Aug 11th - 14:30

Empoli vs Reggina 1914

Aug 11th - 14:30

Monopoli vs Cosenza

Aug 11th - 14:30

Cittadella vs Padova

Aug 11th - 14:30

Trapani vs Piacenza

Aug 11th - 14:30

Benevento vs Monza

Aug 11th - 14:30

Cremonese vs Virtus Francavilla

Aug 11th - 14:30

Entella vs Sudtirol

Aug 11th - 14:30

Frosinone vs Carrarese

Aug 11th - 14:30

Perugia vs Triestina

Aug 11th - 14:30

Pescara vs Mantova

Aug 11th - 14:30

Pordenone vs FeralpiSalo

Aug 11th - 13:00

Venezia vs Catania

Aug 11th - 12:30

Chievo vs Ravenna

Aug 11th - 12:00

Spezia vs Pro Patria

Aug 10th - 12:30

Ascoli vs Pro Vercelli

Aug 4th - 14:30

Siena vs Mantova

Aug 4th - 14:00

Triestina vs Cavese

Aug 4th - 12:30

Pro Patria vs Matelica

Aug 4th - 12:30

Monza vs Alessandria

Aug 4th - 12:00

Imolese vs Sambenedettese

Aug 4th - 12:00

Catanzaro vs Casertana

Aug 4th - 11:30

Carrarese vs Fermana

Aug 4th - 11:30

Ravenna vs Sanremese

Aug 3rd - 12:30

Pro Vercelli vs Rende

Aug 3rd - 11:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Novara

May 15th - 15:00

Atalanta vs Lazio

Apr 24th - 12:00

AC Milan vs Lazio

Feb 27th - 16:00

Fiorentina vs Atalanta

Feb 26th - 16:00

Lazio vs AC Milan

Jan 30th - 15:45

Atalanta vs Juventus

Jan 30th - 13:00

Fiorentina vs AS Roma

Jan 30th - 13:00

Lazio vs Inter

Jan 29th - 15:45

AC Milan vs Napoli

Jan 14th - 16:00

AS Roma vs Entella

Jan 13th - 15:45

Napoli vs Sassuolo

Jan 13th - 13:00

Inter vs Benevento

Jan 13th - 10:00

Torino vs Fiorentina

Jan 12th - 10:00

Lazio vs Novara

Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C

Aug 29th - 14:30

Picerno vs Bisceglie

Aug 18th - 14:30

Rieti vs Ternana

Aug 18th - 14:30

Teramo vs Gubbio

Aug 18th - 11:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Vibonese

Aug 11th - 13:00

Olbia vs Rieti

Aug 11th - 12:00

Como vs Gozzano

Aug 11th - 11:30

Vibonese vs Sicula Leonzio

Aug 11th - 11:00

Lecco vs Giana Erminio

Aug 10th - 12:00

Modena vs Virtus Verona

Aug 10th - 11:30

Pistoiese vs Pontedera

Aug 4th - 14:30

Ternana vs Olbia

Aug 4th - 11:00

Gozzano vs Renate

Aug 4th - 10:30

Giana Erminio vs AlbinoLeffe

Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs

Oct 9th - 14:30

Monopoli vs Virtus Francavilla

Oct 9th - 14:30

Potenza vs Rende

Oct 9th - 14:30

Siena vs Pontedera

Oct 9th - 14:30

Novara vs Alessandria

Oct 9th - 12:30

Sudtirol vs FeralpiSalo

Oct 9th - 12:30

Sambenedettese vs Fermana

Oct 9th - 11:30

Monza vs Renate

Oct 9th - 09:00

Carpi vs Carrarese

May 8th - 11:45

Viterbese vs Monza

Apr 10th - 14:30

Trapani vs Viterbese

Mar 27th - 15:30

Viterbese vs Trapani

Mar 13th - 15:30

Viterbese vs Pisa

Feb 27th - 13:30

Viterbese vs Teramo

Feb 27th - 09:30

Monza vs Imolese

Feb 6th - 15:30

Potenza vs Monopoli

Feb 6th - 13:30

Viterbese vs Ternana

Feb 6th - 10:00

Imolese vs Carrarese

Feb 6th - 09:30

Trapani vs Catanzaro

Feb 6th - 09:30

Gozzano vs AlbinoLeffe

Jan 30th - 13:30

Pontedera vs Siena

Jan 30th - 11:30

Catania vs Catanzaro

Italy: Lega Pro - Group A

Sep 23rd - 12:00

Giana Erminio vs Carrarese

Sep 22nd - 11:30

Lecco vs Monza

Sep 22nd - 11:30

Novara vs Pergolettese

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Siena vs Pro Patria

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Arezzo vs AlbinoLeffe

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Pianese vs Alessandria

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Renate vs Olbia

Sep 21st - 14:45

Pistoiese vs Como

Sep 21st - 09:00

Pro Vercelli vs Gozzano

Sep 15th - 11:30

Renate vs Como

Sep 15th - 11:30

Gozzano vs Giana Erminio

Sep 15th - 11:30

Pergolettese vs Arezzo

Sep 15th - 09:00

Olbia vs Alessandria

Sep 15th - 09:00

AlbinoLeffe vs Pianese

Sep 15th - 09:00

Lecco vs Siena

Sep 15th - 09:00

Pontedera vs Novara

Sep 15th - 09:00

Carrarese vs Pistoiese

Sep 14th - 14:45

Monza vs Pro Vercelli

Sep 8th - 11:30

Alessandria vs Renate

Sep 8th - 11:30

Como vs Monza

Sep 8th - 11:30

Pistoiese vs Gozzano

Sep 8th - 11:30

Pro Vercelli vs AlbinoLeffe

Sep 8th - 09:00

Giana Erminio vs Pianese

Sep 8th - 09:00

Pro Patria vs Pergolettese

Sep 7th - 14:45

Novara vs Lecco

Italy: Lega Pro - Group B

Sep 22nd - 11:30

Fano vs Reggio Audace

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Virtus Verona vs Triestina

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Fermana vs Sambenedettese

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Vis Pesaro vs Padova

Sep 21st - 14:45

Cesena vs Piacenza

Sep 21st - 14:45

Modena vs FeralpiSalo

Sep 21st - 12:30

Ravenna vs Imolese

Sep 21st - 11:30

Carpi vs Rimini

Sep 21st - 09:00

ArzignanoChiampo vs Sudtirol

Sep 15th - 11:30

Cesena vs Triestina

Sep 15th - 11:30

Padova vs Carpi

Sep 15th - 11:30

Ravenna vs Vis Pesaro

Sep 15th - 11:30

FeralpiSalo vs Virtus Verona

Sep 15th - 09:00

Imolese vs Modena

Sep 15th - 09:00

Piacenza vs Fermana

Sep 15th - 09:00

Sambenedettese vs ArzignanoChiampo

Sep 15th - 09:00

Sudtirol vs Reggio Audace

Sep 14th - 14:45

Gubbio vs Fano

Sep 9th - 14:45

Modena vs Padova

Sep 8th - 11:30

Vis Pesaro vs Sambenedettese

Sep 8th - 11:30

Reggio Audace vs Imolese

Sep 8th - 11:30

Rimini vs Sudtirol

Sep 8th - 11:30

Triestina vs Piacenza

Sep 8th - 09:00

ArzignanoChiampo vs Gubbio

Sep 8th - 09:00

Virtus Verona vs Cesena

Italy: Lega Pro - Group C

Sep 22nd - 14:45

Cavese vs Paganese

Sep 22nd - 11:30

Avellino vs Bisceglie

Sep 22nd - 11:30

Reggina vs Vibonese

Sep 22nd - 11:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Bari

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Viterbese vs Catanzaro

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Monopoli vs Catania

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Picerno vs Casertana

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Sicula Leonzio vs Ternana

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Rieti vs Potenza

Sep 21st - 10:00

Rende vs Teramo

Sep 16th - 14:45

Bari vs Reggina

Sep 15th - 11:30

Picerno vs Avellino

Sep 15th - 11:30

Catanzaro vs Sicula Leonzio

Sep 15th - 11:30

Bisceglie vs Potenza

Sep 15th - 11:30

Vibonese vs Rende

Sep 15th - 09:00

Teramo vs Cavese

Sep 15th - 09:00

Ternana vs Monopoli

Sep 15th - 09:00

Catania vs Viterbese

Sep 15th - 09:00

Paganese vs Virtus Francavilla

Sep 14th - 14:45

Casertana vs Rieti

Sep 8th - 11:30

Potenza vs Catania

Sep 8th - 11:30

Viterbese vs Picerno

Sep 8th - 09:00

Cavese vs Vibonese

Sep 8th - 09:00

Rende vs Ternana

Sep 8th - 09:00

Rieti vs Bari

Sep 7th - 14:45

Avellino vs Teramo

Italy: Serie A

Oct 30th - 16:00

Cagliari vs Bologna

Oct 30th - 16:00

Juventus vs Genoa

Oct 30th - 16:00

Sampdoria vs Lecce

Oct 30th - 16:00

Sassuolo vs Fiorentina

Oct 30th - 16:00

Udinese vs AS Roma

Oct 30th - 16:00

Lazio vs Torino

Oct 30th - 14:00

Napoli vs Atalanta

Oct 29th - 16:00

Brescia vs Inter

Oct 29th - 14:00

Parma vs Verona

Oct 27th - 15:45

Fiorentina vs Lazio

Oct 27th - 13:00

AS Roma vs AC Milan

Oct 27th - 10:00

Atalanta vs Udinese

Oct 27th - 10:00

Torino vs Cagliari

Oct 27th - 10:00

Spal vs Napoli

Oct 27th - 07:30

Bologna vs Sampdoria

Oct 26th - 14:45

Genoa vs Brescia

Oct 26th - 12:00

Inter vs Parma

Oct 26th - 09:00

Lecce vs Juventus

Oct 25th - 14:45

Verona vs Sassuolo

Oct 21st - 14:45

Brescia vs Fiorentina

Oct 20th - 14:45

AC Milan vs Lecce

Oct 20th - 12:00

Parma vs Genoa

Oct 20th - 09:00

Sampdoria vs AS Roma

Oct 20th - 09:00

Cagliari vs Spal

Oct 20th - 09:00

Udinese vs Torino

Oct 20th - 06:30

Sassuolo vs Inter

Oct 19th - 14:45

Juventus vs Bologna

Oct 19th - 12:00

Napoli vs Verona

Oct 19th - 09:00

Lazio vs Atalanta

Oct 6th - 14:45

Inter vs Juventus

Oct 6th - 12:00

Torino vs Napoli

Oct 6th - 09:00

Bologna vs Lazio

Oct 6th - 09:00

AS Roma vs Cagliari

Oct 6th - 09:00

Atalanta vs Lecce

Oct 6th - 06:30

Fiorentina vs Udinese

Oct 5th - 14:45

Genoa vs AC Milan

Oct 5th - 12:00

Verona vs Sampdoria

Oct 5th - 09:00

Spal vs Parma

Oct 4th - 14:45

Brescia vs Sassuolo

Sep 30th - 14:45

Parma vs Torino

Sep 29th - 14:45

AC Milan vs Fiorentina

Sep 29th - 12:00

Cagliari vs Verona

Sep 29th - 09:00

Lazio vs Genoa

Sep 29th - 09:00

Lecce vs AS Roma

Sep 29th - 09:00

Udinese vs Bologna

Sep 29th - 06:30

Napoli vs Brescia

Sep 28th - 14:45

Sassuolo vs Atalanta

Sep 28th - 12:00

Sampdoria vs Inter

Sep 28th - 09:00

Juventus vs Spal

Sep 26th - 15:00

Torino vs AC Milan

Sep 25th - 15:00

Inter vs Lazio

Sep 25th - 15:00

Napoli vs Cagliari

Sep 25th - 15:00

Fiorentina vs Sampdoria

Sep 25th - 15:00

Parma vs Sassuolo

Sep 25th - 15:00

Genoa vs Bologna

Sep 25th - 15:00

Spal vs Lecce

Sep 25th - 13:00

AS Roma vs Atalanta

Sep 24th - 15:00

Brescia vs Juventus

Sep 24th - 13:00

Verona vs Udinese

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Lecce vs Napoli

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Sampdoria vs Torino

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Bologna vs AS Roma

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Lazio vs Parma

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Atalanta vs Fiorentina

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Sassuolo vs Spal

Sep 21st - 14:45

AC Milan vs Inter

Sep 21st - 12:00

Juventus vs Verona

Sep 21st - 09:00

Udinese vs Brescia

Sep 20th - 14:45

Cagliari vs Genoa

Sep 16th - 14:45

Torino vs Lecce

Sep 15th - 09:00

AS Roma vs Sassuolo

Sep 15th - 09:00

Brescia vs Bologna

Sep 15th - 09:00

Parma vs Cagliari

Sep 15th - 09:00

Verona vs AC Milan

Sep 15th - 09:00

Genoa vs Atalanta

Sep 15th - 09:00

Spal vs Lazio

Sep 14th - 14:45

Inter vs Udinese

Sep 14th - 12:00

Napoli vs Sampdoria

Sep 14th - 09:00

Fiorentina vs Juventus

Sep 1st - 14:45

Lecce vs Verona

Sep 1st - 14:45

Genoa vs Fiorentina

Sep 1st - 14:45

Udinese vs Parma

Sep 1st - 14:45

Sassuolo vs Sampdoria

Sep 1st - 14:45

Cagliari vs Inter

Sep 1st - 14:45

Atalanta vs Torino

Sep 1st - 12:00

Lazio vs AS Roma

Aug 31st - 14:45

Juventus vs Napoli

Aug 31st - 12:00

AC Milan vs Brescia

Aug 30th - 14:45

Bologna vs Spal

Aug 26th - 14:45

Inter vs Lecce

Aug 25th - 09:00

Cagliari vs Brescia

Aug 25th - 09:00

Spal vs Atalanta

Aug 25th - 09:00

Udinese vs AC Milan

Aug 25th - 09:00

Verona vs Bologna

Aug 25th - 09:00

Sampdoria vs Lazio

Aug 25th - 09:00

AS Roma vs Genoa

Aug 25th - 09:00

Torino vs Sassuolo

Aug 24th - 14:45

Fiorentina vs Napoli

Aug 24th - 12:00

Parma vs Juventus

May 26th - 09:00

AS Roma vs Parma

May 26th - 09:00

Torino vs Lazio

May 26th - 09:00

Atalanta vs Sassuolo

May 26th - 09:00

Cagliari vs Udinese

May 26th - 09:00

Fiorentina vs Genoa

May 26th - 09:00

Inter vs Empoli

May 26th - 09:00

Sampdoria vs Juventus

May 26th - 09:00

Spal vs AC Milan

May 25th - 14:30

Bologna vs Napoli

May 25th - 12:00

Frosinone vs Chievo

May 20th - 14:30

Lazio vs Bologna

May 19th - 14:30

Napoli vs Inter

May 19th - 14:30

Juventus vs Atalanta

May 19th - 12:00

AC Milan vs Frosinone

May 19th - 09:00

Empoli vs Torino

May 19th - 09:00

Parma vs Fiorentina

May 19th - 06:30

Chievo vs Sampdoria

May 18th - 14:30

Sassuolo vs AS Roma

May 18th - 12:00

Genoa vs Cagliari

May 18th - 09:00

Udinese vs Spal

May 13th - 15:00

Inter vs Chievo

May 13th - 13:00

Bologna vs Parma

May 12th - 14:30

AS Roma vs Juventus

May 12th - 09:00

Frosinone vs Udinese

May 12th - 09:00

Sampdoria vs Empoli

May 11th - 14:30

Fiorentina vs AC Milan

May 11th - 12:00

Cagliari vs Lazio

May 11th - 09:00

Atalanta vs Genoa

May 6th - 14:30

AC Milan vs Bologna

May 5th - 12:00

Genoa vs AS Roma

May 5th - 09:00

Sassuolo vs Frosinone

May 5th - 06:30

Empoli vs Fiorentina

May 4th - 14:30

Udinese vs Inter

May 4th - 12:00

Chievo vs Spal

May 3rd - 14:30

Juventus vs Torino

Apr 29th - 15:00

Fiorentina vs Sassuolo

Apr 28th - 09:00

Chievo vs Parma

Apr 28th - 09:00

Spal vs Genoa

Apr 28th - 06:30

Frosinone vs Napoli

Apr 27th - 09:00

Bologna vs Empoli

Apr 20th - 14:30

Inter vs AS Roma

Apr 20th - 12:00

Juventus vs Fiorentina

Apr 20th - 09:00

Cagliari vs Frosinone

Apr 20th - 09:00

Empoli vs Spal

Apr 20th - 09:00

Genoa vs Torino

Apr 20th - 09:00

Lazio vs Chievo

Apr 20th - 09:00

Udinese vs Sassuolo

Apr 20th - 06:30

Parma vs AC Milan

Apr 17th - 13:00

Lazio vs Udinese

Apr 15th - 14:30

Atalanta vs Empoli

Apr 14th - 14:30

Frosinone vs Inter

Apr 14th - 12:00

Chievo vs Napoli

Apr 14th - 09:00

Fiorentina vs Bologna

Apr 14th - 09:00

Sampdoria vs Genoa

Apr 14th - 09:00

Sassuolo vs Parma

Apr 13th - 12:00

AS Roma vs Udinese

Apr 13th - 09:00

Spal vs Juventus

Apr 8th - 14:30

Bologna vs Chievo

Apr 7th - 14:30

Napoli vs Genoa

Apr 7th - 12:00

Inter vs Atalanta

Apr 7th - 12:00

Lazio vs Sassuolo

Apr 7th - 09:00

Udinese vs Empoli

Apr 7th - 06:30

Fiorentina vs Frosinone

Apr 6th - 12:00

Juventus vs AC Milan

Apr 4th - 15:00

Atalanta vs Bologna

Apr 4th - 13:00

Sassuolo vs Chievo

Apr 3rd - 15:00

AS Roma vs Fiorentina

Apr 3rd - 15:00

Frosinone vs Parma

Apr 3rd - 15:00

Genoa vs Inter

Apr 3rd - 15:00

Torino vs Sampdoria

Apr 3rd - 13:00

Empoli vs Napoli

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Cagliari vs Juventus

Apr 2nd - 13:00

AC Milan vs Udinese

Mar 31st - 12:00

Bologna vs Sassuolo

Mar 31st - 09:00

Fiorentina vs Torino

Mar 31st - 09:00

Frosinone vs Spal

Mar 31st - 09:00

AS Roma vs Napoli

Mar 31st - 06:30

Parma vs Atalanta

Mar 30th - 15:30

Sampdoria vs AC Milan

Mar 30th - 13:00

Juventus vs Empoli

Mar 30th - 10:00

Udinese vs Genoa

Mar 29th - 15:30

Chievo vs Cagliari

Mar 17th - 13:00

Napoli vs Udinese

Mar 17th - 10:00

Atalanta vs Chievo

Mar 17th - 10:00

Empoli vs Frosinone

Mar 17th - 07:30

Genoa vs Juventus

Mar 16th - 15:30

Torino vs Bologna

Mar 16th - 13:00

Spal vs AS Roma

Mar 15th - 15:30

Cagliari vs Fiorentina

Mar 11th - 15:30

AS Roma vs Empoli

Mar 10th - 13:00

Sassuolo vs Napoli

Mar 10th - 10:00

Frosinone vs Torino

Mar 10th - 10:00

Inter vs Spal

Mar 10th - 10:00

Sampdoria vs Atalanta

Mar 10th - 07:30

Bologna vs Cagliari

Mar 9th - 15:30

Chievo vs AC Milan

Mar 8th - 15:30

Juventus vs Udinese

Mar 3rd - 15:30

Napoli vs Juventus

Mar 3rd - 10:00

Genoa vs Frosinone

Mar 3rd - 10:00

Spal vs Sampdoria

Mar 3rd - 07:30

Torino vs Chievo

Mar 2nd - 13:00

AC Milan vs Sassuolo

Mar 2nd - 10:00

Empoli vs Parma

Feb 24th - 15:30

Fiorentina vs Inter

Feb 24th - 13:00

Parma vs Napoli

Feb 24th - 10:00

Bologna vs Juventus

Feb 24th - 10:00

Chievo vs Genoa

Feb 24th - 07:30

Sampdoria vs Cagliari

Feb 23rd - 15:30

Frosinone vs AS Roma

Feb 23rd - 10:00

Torino vs Atalanta

Feb 22nd - 15:30

AC Milan vs Empoli

Feb 18th - 15:30

AS Roma vs Bologna

Feb 17th - 15:30

Napoli vs Torino

Feb 17th - 13:00

Inter vs Sampdoria

Feb 17th - 10:00

Empoli vs Sassuolo

Feb 17th - 10:00

Genoa vs Lazio

Feb 17th - 10:00

Udinese vs Chievo

Feb 17th - 07:30

Spal vs Fiorentina

Feb 16th - 15:30

Atalanta vs AC Milan

Feb 16th - 13:00

Cagliari vs Parma

Feb 15th - 15:30

Juventus vs Frosinone

Feb 10th - 15:30

AC Milan vs Cagliari

Feb 10th - 13:00

Sassuolo vs Juventus

Feb 10th - 10:00

Atalanta vs Spal

Feb 10th - 10:00

Sampdoria vs Frosinone

Feb 10th - 10:00

Torino vs Udinese

Feb 10th - 07:30

Bologna vs Genoa

Feb 9th - 15:30

Parma vs Inter

Feb 8th - 15:30

Chievo vs AS Roma

Feb 7th - 15:30

Lazio vs Empoli

Feb 4th - 16:00

Cagliari vs Atalanta

Feb 4th - 14:00

Frosinone vs Lazio

Feb 3rd - 13:00

Inter vs Bologna

Feb 3rd - 10:00

Genoa vs Sassuolo

Feb 3rd - 10:00

Udinese vs Fiorentina

Feb 3rd - 07:30

Spal vs Torino

Feb 2nd - 15:30

Juventus vs Parma

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Empoli vs Chievo

Jan 28th - 15:30

Empoli vs Genoa

Jan 27th - 15:30

Lazio vs Juventus

Jan 27th - 13:00

Torino vs Inter

Jan 27th - 10:00

Parma vs Spal

Jan 27th - 10:00

Atalanta vs AS Roma

Jan 27th - 10:00

Bologna vs Frosinone

Jan 27th - 07:30

Chievo vs Fiorentina

Jan 26th - 13:00

Sampdoria vs Udinese

Jan 26th - 10:00

Sassuolo vs Cagliari

Jan 21st - 14:00

Juventus vs Chievo

Jan 20th - 15:30

Napoli vs Lazio

Jan 20th - 13:00

Cagliari vs Empoli

Jan 20th - 10:00

Spal vs Bologna

Jan 20th - 07:30

Frosinone vs Atalanta

Jan 19th - 15:30

Inter vs Sassuolo

Jan 19th - 10:00

AS Roma vs Torino

Dec 29th - 15:30

AC Milan vs Spal

Dec 29th - 13:00

Napoli vs Bologna

Dec 29th - 10:00

Chievo vs Frosinone

Dec 29th - 10:00

Empoli vs Inter

Dec 29th - 10:00

Parma vs AS Roma

Dec 29th - 10:00

Udinese vs Cagliari

Dec 29th - 07:30

Juventus vs Sampdoria

Dec 26th - 15:30

Inter vs Napoli

Dec 26th - 13:00

Spal vs Udinese

Dec 26th - 13:00

Torino vs Empoli

Dec 26th - 10:00

Fiorentina vs Parma

Dec 26th - 10:00

Sampdoria vs Chievo

Dec 26th - 07:30

Frosinone vs AC Milan

Dec 22nd - 15:30

Juventus vs AS Roma

Dec 22nd - 13:00

Chievo vs Inter

Dec 22nd - 13:00

Parma vs Bologna

Dec 22nd - 10:00

Empoli vs Sampdoria

Dec 22nd - 10:00

Napoli vs Spal

Dec 22nd - 10:00

Sassuolo vs Torino

Dec 22nd - 10:00

Udinese vs Frosinone

Dec 22nd - 07:30

Lazio vs Cagliari

Dec 18th - 15:30

Bologna vs AC Milan

Dec 16th - 13:00

Cagliari vs Napoli

Dec 16th - 10:00

Fiorentina vs Empoli

Dec 16th - 10:00

Frosinone vs Sassuolo

Dec 16th - 10:00

Sampdoria vs Parma

Dec 16th - 07:30

Spal vs Chievo

Dec 15th - 15:30

Torino vs Juventus

Dec 9th - 15:30

AC Milan vs Torino

Dec 9th - 13:00

Genoa vs Spal

Dec 9th - 10:00

Empoli vs Bologna

Dec 9th - 10:00

Parma vs Chievo

Dec 9th - 10:00

Udinese vs Atalanta

Dec 8th - 15:30

Lazio vs Sampdoria

Dec 8th - 13:00

Cagliari vs AS Roma

Dec 8th - 10:00

Napoli vs Frosinone

Dec 3rd - 15:30

Atalanta vs Napoli

Dec 2nd - 15:30

AS Roma vs Inter

Dec 2nd - 13:00

Chievo vs Lazio

Dec 2nd - 10:00

Frosinone vs Cagliari

Dec 2nd - 10:00

Sassuolo vs Udinese

Dec 2nd - 10:00

Torino vs Genoa

Dec 2nd - 07:30

AC Milan vs Parma

Dec 1st - 15:30

Sampdoria vs Bologna

Dec 1st - 10:00

Spal vs Empoli

Nov 26th - 15:30

Cagliari vs Torino

Nov 25th - 15:30

Genoa vs Sampdoria

Nov 25th - 10:00

Bologna vs Fiorentina

Nov 25th - 10:00

Empoli vs Atalanta

Nov 25th - 10:00

Napoli vs Chievo

Nov 24th - 15:30

Inter vs Frosinone

Nov 11th - 15:30

AC Milan vs Juventus

Nov 11th - 13:00

Sassuolo vs Lazio

Nov 11th - 10:00

AS Roma vs Sampdoria

Nov 11th - 10:00

Chievo vs Bologna

Nov 11th - 10:00

Empoli vs Udinese

Nov 11th - 07:30

Atalanta vs Inter

Nov 10th - 15:30

Genoa vs Napoli

Nov 10th - 13:00

Spal vs Cagliari

Nov 10th - 10:00

Torino vs Parma

Nov 9th - 15:30

Frosinone vs Fiorentina

Italy: Serie B

Oct 27th - 16:00

Cremonese vs Frosinone

Oct 26th - 12:00

Livorno vs Pisa

Oct 26th - 09:00

Cosenza vs Chievo

Oct 26th - 09:00

Pescara vs Benevento

Oct 26th - 09:00

Pordenone vs Cittadella

Oct 26th - 09:00

Salernitana vs Perugia

Oct 26th - 09:00

Spezia vs Juve Stabia

Oct 26th - 09:00

Trapani vs Empoli

Oct 26th - 09:00

Crotone vs Venezia

Oct 25th - 15:00

Ascoli vs Entella

Oct 21st - 15:00

Frosinone vs Livorno

Oct 20th - 15:00

Empoli vs Cremonese

Oct 20th - 09:00

Chievo vs Ascoli

Oct 20th - 09:00

Pisa vs Crotone

Oct 19th - 12:00

Benevento vs Perugia

Oct 19th - 09:00

Venezia vs Salernitana

Oct 19th - 09:00

Pescara vs Spezia

Oct 19th - 09:00

Entella vs Trapani

Oct 19th - 09:00

Juve Stabia vs Pordenone

Oct 18th - 15:00

Cittadella vs Cosenza

Oct 6th - 15:00

Ascoli vs Pescara

Oct 6th - 09:00

Salernitana vs Frosinone

Oct 6th - 09:00

Cremonese vs Cittadella

Oct 5th - 12:00

Trapani vs Juve Stabia

Oct 5th - 09:00

Cosenza vs Venezia

Oct 5th - 09:00

Crotone vs Entella

Oct 5th - 09:00

Livorno vs Chievo

Oct 5th - 09:00

Pordenone vs Empoli

Oct 5th - 09:00

Spezia vs Benevento

Oct 4th - 15:00

Perugia vs Pisa

Sep 30th - 15:00

Cremonese vs Ascoli

Sep 29th - 15:00

Livorno vs Salernitana

Sep 29th - 09:00

Benevento vs Entella

Sep 29th - 09:00

Chievo vs Pordenone

Sep 29th - 09:00

Spezia vs Trapani

Sep 28th - 09:00

Frosinone vs Cosenza

Sep 28th - 09:00

Juve Stabia vs Cittadella

Sep 28th - 09:00

Venezia vs Pisa

Sep 27th - 15:00

Pescara vs Crotone

Sep 25th - 15:00

Salernitana vs Chievo

Sep 25th - 13:00

Trapani vs Cremonese

Sep 24th - 15:00

Crotone vs Juve Stabia

Sep 24th - 15:00

Entella vs Venezia

Sep 24th - 15:00

Perugia vs Frosinone

Sep 24th - 15:00

Pisa vs Empoli

Sep 24th - 15:00

Pordenone vs Benevento

Sep 24th - 15:00

Cosenza vs Livorno

Sep 24th - 15:00

Cittadella vs Pescara

Sep 24th - 15:00

Ascoli vs Spezia

Sep 22nd - 15:00

Trapani vs Salernitana

Sep 21st - 12:00

Chievo vs Pisa

Sep 21st - 09:00

Benevento vs Cosenza

Sep 21st - 09:00

Spezia vs Perugia

Sep 21st - 09:00

Empoli vs Cittadella

Sep 21st - 09:00

Juve Stabia vs Ascoli

Sep 21st - 09:00

Livorno vs Pordenone

Sep 21st - 09:00

Pescara vs Entella

Sep 21st - 09:00

Cremonese vs Crotone

Sep 20th - 15:00

Frosinone vs Venezia

Sep 16th - 15:00

Salernitana vs Benevento

Sep 15th - 15:00

Pisa vs Cremonese

Sep 15th - 09:00

Cosenza vs Pescara

Sep 15th - 09:00

Crotone vs Empoli

Sep 14th - 12:00

Venezia vs Chievo

Sep 14th - 09:00

Ascoli vs Livorno

Sep 14th - 09:00

Cittadella vs Trapani

Sep 14th - 09:00

Entella vs Frosinone

Sep 14th - 09:00

Perugia vs Juve Stabia

Sep 13th - 15:00

Pordenone vs Spezia

Sep 1st - 15:00

Frosinone vs Ascoli

Sep 1st - 12:00

Juve Stabia vs Pisa

Sep 1st - 12:00

Pescara vs Pordenone

Aug 31st - 15:00

Cosenza vs Salernitana

Aug 31st - 15:00

Cremonese vs Entella

Aug 31st - 15:00

Livorno vs Perugia

Aug 31st - 15:00

Trapani vs Venezia

Aug 31st - 12:00

Spezia vs Crotone

Aug 31st - 12:00

Benevento vs Cittadella

Aug 30th - 15:00

Chievo vs Empoli

Aug 26th - 15:00

Pordenone vs Frosinone

Aug 25th - 15:00

Perugia vs Chievo

Aug 25th - 12:00

Empoli vs Juve Stabia

Aug 24th - 09:00

Salernitana vs Pescara

Aug 24th - 09:00

Entella vs Livorno

Aug 24th - 09:00

Cittadella vs Spezia

Aug 24th - 09:00

Venezia vs Cremonese

Aug 24th - 09:00

Crotone vs Cosenza

Aug 23rd - 15:00

Pisa vs Benevento

May 11th - 09:00

Brescia vs Benevento

May 11th - 09:00

Carpi vs Venezia

May 11th - 09:00

Crotone vs Ascoli

May 11th - 09:00

Lecce vs Spezia

May 11th - 09:00

Padova vs Livorno

May 11th - 09:00

Palermo vs Cittadella

May 11th - 09:00

Pescara vs Salernitana

May 11th - 09:00

Perugia vs Cremonese

May 11th - 09:00

Verona vs Foggia

May 6th - 15:00

Foggia vs Perugia

May 5th - 15:00

Salernitana vs Cosenza

May 5th - 09:00

Benevento vs Padova

May 4th - 09:00

Ascoli vs Palermo

May 4th - 09:00

Cremonese vs Brescia

May 4th - 09:00

Venezia vs Pescara

May 1st - 12:00

Brescia vs Ascoli

May 1st - 09:00

Crotone vs Benevento

May 1st - 09:00

Foggia vs Salernitana

May 1st - 09:00

Padova vs Lecce

May 1st - 09:00

Perugia vs Cittadella

May 1st - 09:00

Verona vs Livorno

May 1st - 09:00

Carpi vs Cremonese

May 1st - 06:30

Palermo vs Spezia

Apr 28th - 15:00

Lecce vs Brescia

Apr 28th - 09:00

Cittadella vs Ascoli

Apr 28th - 09:00

Cremonese vs Foggia

Apr 27th - 09:00

Livorno vs Palermo

Apr 27th - 09:00

Salernitana vs Carpi

Apr 27th - 09:00

Venezia vs Crotone

Apr 22nd - 15:00

Ascoli vs Venezia

Apr 22nd - 15:00

Carpi vs Pescara

Apr 22nd - 15:00

Cittadella vs Cremonese

Apr 22nd - 15:00

Palermo vs Padova

Apr 22nd - 15:00

Perugia vs Lecce

Apr 22nd - 15:00

Foggia vs Livorno

Apr 22nd - 15:00

Cosenza vs Spezia

Apr 22nd - 12:00

Brescia vs Salernitana

Apr 22nd - 09:00

Verona vs Benevento

Apr 15th - 15:00

Livorno vs Brescia

Apr 14th - 15:00

Benevento vs Palermo

Apr 14th - 09:00

Spezia vs Ascoli

Apr 14th - 09:00

Padova vs Cosenza

Apr 13th - 12:00

Venezia vs Foggia

Apr 13th - 09:00

Crotone vs Cremonese

Apr 13th - 09:00

Lecce vs Carpi

Apr 13th - 09:00

Salernitana vs Cittadella

Apr 12th - 15:00

Pescara vs Perugia

Apr 8th - 15:00

Palermo vs Verona

Apr 7th - 15:00

Cosenza vs Crotone

Apr 7th - 09:00

Cremonese vs Lecce

Apr 6th - 12:00

Perugia vs Benevento

Apr 6th - 09:00

Carpi vs Padova

Apr 6th - 09:00

Cittadella vs Livorno

Apr 6th - 09:00

Foggia vs Spezia

Apr 5th - 15:00

Brescia vs Venezia

Apr 3rd - 15:00

Pescara vs Palermo

Apr 3rd - 13:00

Lecce vs Cosenza

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Crotone vs Perugia

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Livorno vs Cremonese

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Padova vs Ascoli

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Spezia vs Salernitana

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Benevento vs Carpi

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Venezia vs Cittadella

Apr 2nd - 15:00

Verona vs Brescia

Mar 31st - 15:00

Lecce vs Pescara

Mar 30th - 13:00

Brescia vs Foggia

Mar 30th - 10:00

Ascoli vs Benevento

Mar 30th - 10:00

Carpi vs Crotone

Mar 30th - 10:00

Perugia vs Livorno

Mar 30th - 10:00

Cosenza vs Palermo

Mar 29th - 16:00

Cremonese vs Verona

Mar 23rd - 13:00

Lecce vs Ascoli

Mar 17th - 16:00

Crotone vs Lecce

Mar 17th - 10:00

Palermo vs Carpi

Mar 16th - 13:00

Verona vs Ascoli

Mar 16th - 10:00

Benevento vs Spezia

Mar 16th - 10:00

Foggia vs Cittadella

Mar 16th - 10:00

Padova vs Perugia

Mar 15th - 16:00

Pescara vs Cosenza

Mar 11th - 16:00

Venezia vs Palermo

Mar 10th - 16:00

Salernitana vs Crotone

Mar 10th - 10:00

Cremonese vs Benevento

Mar 9th - 13:00

Spezia vs Padova

Mar 9th - 10:00

Cosenza vs Brescia

Mar 9th - 10:00

Lecce vs Foggia

Mar 8th - 16:00

Perugia vs Verona

Mar 4th - 16:00

Livorno vs Benevento

Mar 3rd - 16:00

Verona vs Venezia

Mar 3rd - 10:00

Perugia vs Salernitana

Mar 2nd - 13:00

Palermo vs Lecce

Mar 2nd - 10:00

Brescia vs Cittadella

Mar 2nd - 10:00

Carpi vs Ascoli

Mar 2nd - 10:00

Padova vs Crotone

Mar 1st - 16:00

Foggia vs Cosenza

Feb 27th - 16:00

Spezia vs Livorno

Feb 27th - 14:00

Venezia vs Perugia

Feb 26th - 16:00

Ascoli vs Foggia

Feb 26th - 16:00

Cosenza vs Carpi

Feb 26th - 16:00

Crotone vs Palermo

Feb 26th - 16:00

Padova vs Brescia

Feb 26th - 16:00

Salernitana vs Cremonese

Feb 26th - 13:00

Benevento vs Pescara

Feb 24th - 16:00

Livorno vs Venezia

Feb 23rd - 13:00

Foggia vs Benevento

Feb 23rd - 10:00

Brescia vs Crotone

Feb 23rd - 10:00

Carpi vs Spezia

Feb 23rd - 10:00

Cittadella vs Lecce

Feb 23rd - 10:00

Perugia vs Cosenza

Feb 23rd - 10:00

Pescara vs Padova

Feb 22nd - 16:00

Verona vs Salernitana

Feb 18th - 16:00

Crotone vs Pescara

Feb 17th - 16:00

Spezia vs Verona

Feb 17th - 10:00

Lecce vs Livorno

Feb 17th - 10:00

Cosenza vs Cremonese

Feb 16th - 13:00

Ascoli vs Salernitana

Feb 16th - 10:00

Carpi vs Perugia

Feb 16th - 10:00

Padova vs Foggia

Feb 15th - 16:00

Palermo vs Brescia

Feb 11th - 16:00

Venezia vs Lecce

Feb 10th - 16:00

Verona vs Crotone

Feb 10th - 10:00

Foggia vs Pescara

Feb 10th - 10:00

Livorno vs Cosenza

Feb 9th - 13:00

Brescia vs Carpi

Feb 9th - 10:00

Cremonese vs Padova

Feb 9th - 10:00

Perugia vs Palermo

Feb 4th - 16:00

Palermo vs Foggia

Feb 3rd - 16:00

Pescara vs Brescia

Feb 3rd - 10:00

Crotone vs Livorno

Feb 2nd - 13:00

Spezia vs Cremonese

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Carpi vs Verona

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Cosenza vs Cittadella

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Padova vs Salernitana

Jan 28th - 16:00

Verona vs Cosenza

Jan 27th - 13:00

Brescia vs Spezia

Jan 27th - 10:00

Livorno vs Pescara

Jan 27th - 10:00

Venezia vs Padova

Jan 26th - 13:00

Salernitana vs Lecce

Jan 26th - 10:00

Ascoli vs Perugia

Jan 26th - 10:00

Cremonese vs Palermo

Jan 25th - 16:00

Foggia vs Crotone

Jan 21st - 16:00

Spezia vs Venezia

Jan 20th - 16:00

Pescara vs Cremonese

Jan 20th - 10:00

Cosenza vs Ascoli

Jan 20th - 10:00

Padova vs Verona

Jan 19th - 10:00

Carpi vs Foggia

Jan 19th - 10:00

Crotone vs Cittadella

Jan 19th - 10:00

Lecce vs Benevento

Jan 18th - 07:00

Palermo vs Salernitana

Dec 30th - 16:00

Spezia vs Lecce

Dec 30th - 13:00

Livorno vs Padova

Dec 30th - 11:00

Benevento vs Brescia

Dec 30th - 10:00

Ascoli vs Crotone

Dec 30th - 10:00

Cittadella vs Palermo

Dec 30th - 10:00

Cremonese vs Perugia

Dec 30th - 10:00

Venezia vs Carpi

Dec 30th - 07:30

Foggia vs Verona

Dec 27th - 16:00

Crotone vs Spezia

Dec 27th - 16:00

Padova vs Benevento

Dec 27th - 16:00

Perugia vs Foggia

Dec 27th - 16:00

Palermo vs Ascoli

Dec 27th - 14:00

Pescara vs Venezia

Dec 26th - 10:00

Brescia vs Cremonese

Dec 26th - 10:00

Carpi vs Livorno

Dec 23rd - 16:00

Benevento vs Crotone

Dec 23rd - 12:30

Spezia vs Palermo

Dec 23rd - 10:00

Cittadella vs Perugia

Dec 23rd - 10:00

Lecce vs Padova

Dec 23rd - 10:00

Venezia vs Cosenza

Dec 23rd - 07:30

Salernitana vs Foggia

Dec 22nd - 10:00

Cremonese vs Carpi

Dec 22nd - 10:00

Livorno vs Verona

Dec 21st - 16:00

Ascoli vs Brescia

Dec 16th - 16:00

Brescia vs Lecce

Dec 16th - 12:00

Cosenza vs Benevento

Dec 16th - 10:00

Carpi vs Salernitana

Dec 15th - 10:00

Ascoli vs Cittadella

Dec 15th - 10:00

Palermo vs Livorno

Dec 15th - 10:00

Perugia vs Spezia

Dec 14th - 16:00

Foggia vs Cremonese

Dec 10th - 16:00

Salernitana vs Brescia

Dec 9th - 16:00

Benevento vs Verona

Dec 9th - 10:00

Livorno vs Foggia

Dec 8th - 10:00

Lecce vs Perugia

Dec 8th - 10:00

Spezia vs Cosenza

Dec 8th - 10:00

Venezia vs Ascoli

Dec 8th - 07:30

Padova vs Palermo

Dec 7th - 16:00

Pescara vs Carpi

Dec 3rd - 16:00

Foggia vs Venezia

Dec 2nd - 16:00

Perugia vs Pescara

Dec 2nd - 10:00

Brescia vs Livorno

Dec 2nd - 10:00

Carpi vs Lecce

Dec 1st - 10:00

Cittadella vs Salernitana

Dec 1st - 10:00

Cosenza vs Padova

Nov 30th - 16:00

Palermo vs Benevento

Nov 25th - 16:00

Lecce vs Cremonese

Nov 25th - 10:00

Pescara vs Ascoli

Nov 25th - 10:00

Spezia vs Foggia

Nov 24th - 10:00

Livorno vs Cittadella

Nov 24th - 10:00

Venezia vs Brescia

Nov 23rd - 16:00

Verona vs Palermo

Nov 11th - 16:00

Palermo vs Pescara

Nov 11th - 10:00

Brescia vs Verona

Nov 11th - 10:00

Cittadella vs Venezia

Nov 10th - 13:00

Cosenza vs Lecce

Nov 10th - 10:00

Ascoli vs Padova

Nov 10th - 10:00

Carpi vs Benevento

Nov 10th - 10:00

Cremonese vs Livorno

Nov 10th - 10:00

Salernitana vs Spezia

Nov 9th - 16:00

Perugia vs Crotone

Italy: Serie B - Play Offs

Jun 2nd - 15:15

Verona vs Cittadella

May 30th - 15:00

Cittadella vs Verona

May 26th - 15:00

Pescara vs Verona

May 22nd - 15:00

Verona vs Pescara

May 18th - 15:00

Verona vs Perugia

May 17th - 15:00

Spezia vs Cittadella

Italy: Serie B - Play Out

Jun 5th - 14:45

Salernitana vs Venezia

Italy: Serie C - Group A

Oct 20th - 11:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Lecco

Oct 20th - 09:00

Novara vs Carrarese

Oct 20th - 09:00

Gozzano vs Olbia

Oct 20th - 09:00

Como vs Pontedera

Oct 20th - 09:00

Pergolettese vs Siena

Oct 20th - 09:00

Pistoiese vs Giana Erminio

Oct 19th - 14:45

Arezzo vs Alessandria

Oct 19th - 09:00

Pianese vs Monza

Oct 19th - 09:00

Pro Patria vs Pro Vercelli

Oct 14th - 14:45

Pontedera vs Pistoiese

Oct 13th - 11:30

Alessandria vs Como

Oct 13th - 11:30

Giana Erminio vs Novara

Oct 13th - 11:30

Renate vs Gozzano

Oct 13th - 11:30

Siena vs Arezzo

Oct 13th - 11:30

Monza vs AlbinoLeffe

Oct 13th - 09:00

Carrarese vs Pergolettese

Oct 13th - 09:00

Lecco vs Pianese

Oct 13th - 09:00

Olbia vs Pro Patria

Oct 6th - 11:30

Arezzo vs Monza

Oct 6th - 11:30

Alessandria vs Pontedera

Oct 6th - 11:30

Pergolettese vs Renate

Oct 6th - 09:00

Pistoiese vs Olbia

Oct 6th - 09:00

Gozzano vs Carrarese

Oct 6th - 09:00

AlbinoLeffe vs Siena

Oct 6th - 09:00

Pro Patria vs Lecco

Oct 5th - 14:45

Novara vs Pro Vercelli

Oct 5th - 14:45

Como vs Giana Erminio

Sep 29th - 11:30

Giana Erminio vs Pontedera

Sep 29th - 11:30

Lecco vs Alessandria

Sep 29th - 11:30

Novara vs AlbinoLeffe

Sep 29th - 11:30

Renate vs Carrarese

Sep 29th - 11:30

Arezzo vs Pro Patria

Sep 29th - 09:00

Olbia vs Como

Sep 29th - 09:00

Pianese vs Gozzano

Sep 29th - 09:00

Pro Vercelli vs Pergolettese

Sep 28th - 14:45

Siena vs Pistoiese

Sep 26th - 14:45

Alessandria vs Giana Erminio

Sep 26th - 10:00

Carrarese vs Olbia

Sep 25th - 14:45

Monza vs Siena

Sep 25th - 14:45

Pergolettese vs Lecco

Sep 25th - 14:45

Pontedera vs Pro Vercelli

Sep 25th - 12:30

Gozzano vs Novara

Sep 25th - 12:30

Como vs Arezzo

Sep 25th - 12:30

Pistoiese vs Renate

Sep 25th - 12:30

Pro Patria vs Pianese

Sep 8th - 11:30

Siena vs Carrarese

Sep 8th - 09:00

Pontedera vs Olbia

Sep 1st - 11:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Pro Patria

Sep 1st - 11:30

Lecco vs Pro Vercelli

Sep 1st - 11:30

Monza vs Novara

Sep 1st - 09:00

Carrarese vs Alessandria

Sep 1st - 09:00

Gozzano vs Como

Sep 1st - 09:00

Renate vs Pontedera

Sep 1st - 09:00

Olbia vs Giana Erminio

Aug 25th - 11:30

Giana Erminio vs Renate

Aug 25th - 11:30

Alessandria vs Gozzano

Aug 25th - 11:30

Arezzo vs Lecco

Aug 25th - 11:30

Pro Patria vs Monza

Aug 25th - 09:00

Pistoiese vs AlbinoLeffe

Aug 25th - 09:00

Siena vs Olbia

Aug 24th - 14:45

Pontedera vs Carrarese

May 4th - 10:30

Alessandria vs Albissola

May 4th - 10:30

Gozzano vs Arzachena

May 4th - 10:30

Siena vs Piacenza

May 4th - 10:30

Cuneo vs Pro Patria

May 4th - 10:30

Lucchese vs Pontedera

May 4th - 10:30

Olbia vs Pro Vercelli

May 4th - 10:30

Pisa vs Novara

May 4th - 10:30

Pistoiese vs Arezzo

May 4th - 10:30

Entella vs Carrarese

Apr 27th - 10:30

Arzachena vs Pistoiese

Apr 27th - 10:30

Carrarese vs Cuneo

Apr 27th - 10:30

Piacenza vs Olbia

Apr 27th - 10:30

Pontedera vs Alessandria

Apr 27th - 10:30

Albissola vs Lucchese

Apr 27th - 10:30

Arezzo vs Gozzano

Apr 27th - 10:30

Novara vs Siena

Apr 27th - 10:30

Pro Patria vs Pisa

Apr 23rd - 14:30

Piacenza vs Entella

Apr 18th - 14:30

Pisa vs Pontedera

Apr 18th - 14:30

Alessandria vs Pro Patria

Apr 18th - 14:30

Entella vs Arezzo

Apr 18th - 14:30

Lucchese vs Piacenza

Apr 18th - 14:30

Olbia vs Novara

Apr 18th - 14:30

Pistoiese vs Pro Vercelli

Apr 18th - 10:30

Cuneo vs Albissola

Apr 13th - 10:30

Piacenza vs Cuneo

Apr 13th - 10:30

Pro Patria vs Entella

Apr 13th - 10:30

Pro Vercelli vs Lucchese

Apr 13th - 08:30

Albissola vs Siena

Apr 13th - 08:30

Arzachena vs Pisa

Apr 13th - 08:30

Carrarese vs Gozzano

Apr 8th - 14:45

Alessandria vs Arezzo

Apr 6th - 14:30

Entella vs Albissola

Apr 6th - 12:30

Pistoiese vs Carrarese

Apr 6th - 10:30

Arzachena vs Piacenza

Apr 6th - 10:30

Lucchese vs Novara

Apr 6th - 08:30

Gozzano vs Pro Patria

Apr 6th - 08:30

Cuneo vs Pro Vercelli

Apr 2nd - 14:30

Alessandria vs Pro Vercelli

Apr 1st - 14:45

Novara vs Entella

Mar 30th - 15:45

Piacenza vs Alessandria

Mar 30th - 13:30

Pontedera vs Cuneo

Mar 30th - 11:30

Albissola vs Pisa

Mar 30th - 09:30

Olbia vs Lucchese

Mar 30th - 09:30

Siena vs Arzachena

Mar 30th - 09:30

Pro Patria vs Arezzo

Mar 26th - 15:30

Entella vs Lucchese

Mar 23rd - 15:30

Arezzo vs Piacenza

Mar 23rd - 15:30

Entella vs Siena

Mar 23rd - 09:30

Arzachena vs Pontedera

Mar 23rd - 09:30

Cuneo vs Alessandria

Mar 23rd - 09:30

Lucchese vs Pro Patria

Mar 19th - 15:30

Pro Vercelli vs Entella

Mar 16th - 13:30

Piacenza vs Pistoiese

Mar 16th - 11:30

Albissola vs Gozzano

Mar 16th - 11:30

Siena vs Lucchese

Mar 16th - 09:30

Alessandria vs Entella

Mar 16th - 09:30

Olbia vs Pisa

Mar 16th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Arzachena

Mar 16th - 09:30

Novara vs Cuneo

Mar 16th - 09:30

Carrarese vs Arezzo

Mar 10th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Siena

Mar 9th - 11:30

Pistoiese vs Cuneo

Mar 9th - 09:30

Arzachena vs Pro Patria

Mar 9th - 09:30

Entella vs Pontedera

Mar 9th - 09:30

Pisa vs Lucchese

Mar 5th - 15:30

Pisa vs Pro Vercelli

Mar 5th - 09:30

Cuneo vs Entella

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Olbia vs Arzachena

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Pisa vs Entella

Mar 2nd - 13:30

Pontedera vs Pro Patria

Mar 2nd - 11:30

Alessandria vs Pistoiese

Mar 2nd - 11:30

Siena vs Gozzano

Mar 2nd - 09:30

Cuneo vs Arezzo

Mar 2nd - 09:30

Albissola vs Carrarese

Feb 25th - 15:45

Pistoiese vs Siena

Feb 24th - 09:30

Arzachena vs Cuneo

Feb 24th - 09:30

Carrarese vs Pontedera

Feb 24th - 09:30

Entella vs Piacenza

Feb 24th - 09:30

Pro Patria vs Albissola

Feb 24th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Pisa

Feb 24th - 09:30

Arezzo vs Olbia

Feb 23rd - 11:30

Gozzano vs Alessandria

Feb 20th - 09:30

Entella vs Pistoiese

Feb 20th - 09:30

Olbia vs Siena

Feb 17th - 13:30

Lucchese vs Entella

Feb 17th - 13:30

Piacenza vs Pro Patria

Feb 17th - 09:30

Albissola vs Arezzo

Feb 17th - 09:30

Alessandria vs Arzachena

Feb 17th - 09:30

Novara vs Pistoiese

Feb 17th - 09:30

Olbia vs Carrarese

Feb 17th - 09:30

Pisa vs Gozzano

Feb 13th - 13:30

Arzachena vs Lucchese

Feb 13th - 13:30

Entella vs Pro Vercelli

Feb 13th - 13:30

Pistoiese vs Albissola

Feb 13th - 13:30

Pro Patria vs Novara

Feb 13th - 13:00

Alessandria vs Olbia

Feb 13th - 09:30

Carrarese vs Piacenza

Feb 13th - 09:30

Cuneo vs Siena

Feb 13th - 09:30

Gozzano vs Pontedera

Feb 10th - 13:30

Piacenza vs Albissola

Feb 10th - 13:30

Pisa vs Pistoiese

Feb 10th - 09:30

Lucchese vs Gozzano

Feb 10th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Pro Patria

Feb 10th - 09:30

Olbia vs Cuneo

Feb 10th - 09:30

Siena vs Alessandria

Feb 9th - 15:45

Pontedera vs Arezzo

Feb 3rd - 13:30

Novara vs Piacenza

Feb 3rd - 11:30

Arezzo vs Siena

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Carrarese vs Pro Vercelli

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Albissola vs Arzachena

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Alessandria vs Pisa

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Olbia vs Pontedera

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Pistoiese vs Entella

Jan 28th - 09:30

Gozzano vs Pistoiese

Jan 27th - 13:30

Pisa vs Piacenza

Jan 27th - 09:30

Lucchese vs Alessandria

Jan 27th - 09:30

Entella vs Cuneo

Jan 27th - 09:30

Pro Patria vs Carrarese

Jan 27th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Albissola

Jan 27th - 09:30

Arzachena vs Arezzo

Jan 24th - 13:30

Albissola vs Pontedera

Jan 24th - 09:30

Novara vs Arzachena

Jan 23rd - 13:30

Pistoiese vs Pro Piacenza

Jan 23rd - 09:30

Olbia vs Entella

Jan 23rd - 09:30

Carrarese vs Lucchese

Jan 23rd - 09:30

Piacenza vs Gozzano

Jan 21st - 15:45

Albissola vs Novara

Jan 20th - 13:30

Lucchese vs Pistoiese

Jan 20th - 09:30

Arzachena vs Entella

Jan 20th - 09:30

Pro Patria vs Olbia

Jan 20th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Arezzo

Jan 20th - 09:30

Pontedera vs Piacenza

Jan 19th - 15:45

Pisa vs Siena

Jan 19th - 09:30

Gozzano vs Cuneo

Dec 30th - 09:30

Novara vs Pontedera

Dec 30th - 09:30

Piacenza vs Pro Vercelli

Dec 30th - 09:30

Cuneo vs Pisa

Dec 30th - 09:30

Olbia vs Albissola

Dec 30th - 09:30

Pistoiese vs Pro Patria

Dec 30th - 09:30

Siena vs Pro Piacenza

Dec 30th - 09:30

Arezzo vs Lucchese

Dec 30th - 09:30

Carrarese vs Arzachena

Dec 30th - 07:30

Entella vs Gozzano

Dec 27th - 09:30

Arzachena vs Gozzano

Dec 26th - 15:30

Arezzo vs Pistoiese

Dec 26th - 15:30

Pontedera vs Lucchese

Dec 26th - 12:30

Albissola vs Alessandria

Dec 26th - 09:30

Carrarese vs Entella

Dec 26th - 09:30

Novara vs Pisa

Dec 26th - 09:30

Pro Patria vs Cuneo

Dec 26th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Olbia

Dec 26th - 09:00

Piacenza vs Siena

Dec 23rd - 13:30

Lucchese vs Albissola

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Cuneo vs Carrarese

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Gozzano vs Arezzo

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Olbia vs Piacenza

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Pisa vs Pro Patria

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Pro Piacenza vs Pro Vercelli

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Pistoiese vs Arzachena

Dec 16th - 13:30

Albissola vs Cuneo

Dec 16th - 13:30

Pontedera vs Pisa

Dec 16th - 11:30

Pro Patria vs Alessandria

Dec 16th - 09:30

Pro Vercelli vs Pistoiese

Dec 16th - 09:30

Arezzo vs Entella

Dec 16th - 09:30

Arzachena vs Pro Piacenza

Dec 16th - 09:30

Carrarese vs Siena

Dec 16th - 09:30

Novara vs Olbia

Dec 16th - 09:30

Piacenza vs Lucchese

Dec 13th - 13:30

Lucchese vs Pro Vercelli

Dec 13th - 09:30

Cuneo vs Piacenza

Dec 12th - 15:30

Alessandria vs Novara

Dec 12th - 15:30

Pisa vs Arzachena

Dec 12th - 13:30

Pro Piacenza vs Arezzo

Dec 12th - 13:30

Siena vs Albissola

Dec 12th - 09:30

Entella vs Pro Patria

Dec 10th - 15:45

Pro Vercelli vs Cuneo

Dec 9th - 13:30

Albissola vs Entella

Dec 9th - 13:30

Pontedera vs Pro Piacenza

Dec 9th - 11:30

Pro Patria vs Gozzano

Dec 9th - 09:30

Novara vs Lucchese

Dec 9th - 09:30

Piacenza vs Arzachena

Dec 3rd - 15:45

Alessandria vs Piacenza

Dec 2nd - 11:30

Pisa vs Albissola

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Arzachena vs Siena

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Cuneo vs Pontedera

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Lucchese vs Olbia

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Pro Piacenza vs Carrarese

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Entella vs Novara

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Gozzano vs Pro Vercelli

Nov 28th - 15:30

Pro Vercelli vs Piacenza

Nov 28th - 09:30

Pro Piacenza vs Siena

Nov 25th - 13:30

Alessandria vs Cuneo

Nov 25th - 11:30

Albissola vs Pro Piacenza

Nov 25th - 11:30

Olbia vs Pistoiese

Nov 25th - 11:30

Piacenza vs Arezzo

Nov 25th - 11:30

Pro Patria vs Lucchese

Nov 25th - 11:30

Siena vs Entella

Nov 25th - 09:30

Novara vs Gozzano

Nov 25th - 09:30

Pontedera vs Arzachena

Nov 21st - 13:30

Pro Patria vs Siena

Nov 21st - 09:30

Arzachena vs Novara

Nov 21st - 09:30

Entella vs Olbia

Nov 19th - 15:45

Arezzo vs Carrarese

Nov 18th - 13:30

Lucchese vs Siena

Nov 18th - 11:30

Entella vs Alessandria

Nov 18th - 11:30

Gozzano vs Albissola

Nov 18th - 11:30

Pro Piacenza vs Pro Patria

Nov 18th - 11:30

Pistoiese vs Piacenza

Nov 18th - 09:30

Arzachena vs Pro Vercelli

Nov 18th - 09:30

Cuneo vs Novara

Nov 18th - 09:30

Pisa vs Olbia

Nov 12th - 15:30

Pontedera vs Entella

Nov 11th - 15:30

Piacenza vs Pro Piacenza

Nov 11th - 11:30

Alessandria vs Carrarese

Nov 11th - 11:30

Lucchese vs Pisa

Nov 11th - 11:30

Novara vs Arezzo

Nov 11th - 11:30

Siena vs Pro Vercelli

Nov 11th - 09:30

Cuneo vs Pistoiese

Nov 11th - 09:30

Olbia vs Gozzano

Nov 11th - 09:30

Pro Patria vs Arzachena

Nov 8th - 15:30

Entella vs Arzachena

Italy: Serie C - Group B

Oct 21st - 14:45

Modena vs Fermana

Oct 20th - 11:30

Carpi vs Fano

Oct 20th - 11:30

Vis Pesaro vs Piacenza

Oct 20th - 09:00

Imolese vs FeralpiSalo

Oct 20th - 09:00

Rimini vs Cesena

Oct 20th - 09:00

Triestina vs Padova

Oct 19th - 14:45

Sambenedettese vs Virtus Verona

Oct 19th - 12:30

Ravenna vs ArzignanoChiampo

Oct 19th - 09:00

Sudtirol vs Gubbio

Oct 13th - 11:30

Fermana vs Imolese

Oct 13th - 11:30

ArzignanoChiampo vs Modena

Oct 13th - 09:00

FeralpiSalo vs Sudtirol

Oct 13th - 09:00

Cesena vs Sambenedettese

Oct 13th - 09:00

Gubbio vs Carpi

Oct 13th - 09:00

Virtus Verona vs Vis Pesaro

Oct 13th - 09:00

Fano vs Rimini

Oct 13th - 09:00

Reggio Audace vs Triestina

Oct 12th - 14:45

Padova vs Ravenna

Oct 6th - 11:30

Rimini vs Virtus Verona

Oct 6th - 11:30

Imolese vs Fano

Oct 6th - 11:30

Carpi vs FeralpiSalo

Oct 6th - 11:30

Padova vs ArzignanoChiampo

Oct 6th - 09:00

Reggio Audace vs Gubbio

Oct 6th - 09:00

Sambenedettese vs Piacenza

Oct 6th - 09:00

Sudtirol vs Modena

Oct 6th - 09:00

Triestina vs Ravenna

Oct 5th - 14:45

Vis Pesaro vs Fermana

Sep 29th - 11:30

Cesena vs Imolese

Sep 29th - 11:30

Modena vs Rimini

Sep 29th - 11:30

ArzignanoChiampo vs Reggio Audace

Sep 29th - 09:00

Vis Pesaro vs Triestina

Sep 29th - 09:00

Fermana vs Padova

Sep 29th - 09:00

Ravenna vs Sambenedettese

Sep 29th - 09:00

Fano vs Sudtirol

Sep 29th - 09:00

Gubbio vs FeralpiSalo

Sep 28th - 14:45

Piacenza vs Carpi

Sep 25th - 14:45

Triestina vs ArzignanoChiampo

Sep 25th - 14:45

Imolese vs Virtus Verona

Sep 25th - 14:45

Padova vs Cesena

Sep 25th - 14:45

Piacenza vs Ravenna

Sep 25th - 14:45

Reggio Audace vs Carpi

Sep 25th - 12:30

FeralpiSalo vs Fano

Sep 25th - 12:30

Sudtirol vs Fermana

Sep 25th - 12:30

Sambenedettese vs Modena

Sep 25th - 12:30

Rimini vs Gubbio

Sep 8th - 11:30

Fano vs Ravenna

Sep 8th - 09:00

Fermana vs FeralpiSalo

Sep 2nd - 14:45

Cesena vs Vis Pesaro

Sep 1st - 11:30

Sambenedettese vs Triestina

Sep 1st - 09:00

FeralpiSalo vs Rimini

Sep 1st - 09:00

Sudtirol vs Carpi

Sep 1st - 09:00

Padova vs Fano

Sep 1st - 09:00

Gubbio vs Virtus Verona

Aug 31st - 14:45

Piacenza vs Modena

Aug 25th - 11:30

Fano vs Sambenedettese

Aug 25th - 11:30

Fermana vs Ravenna

Aug 25th - 11:30

Virtus Verona vs Padova

Aug 25th - 11:30

Rimini vs Imolese

Aug 25th - 10:30

Triestina vs Gubbio

Aug 25th - 09:00

Carpi vs Cesena

Aug 25th - 09:00

Vis Pesaro vs Sudtirol

May 5th - 09:00

Giana Erminio vs Vis Pesaro

May 5th - 09:00

Sudtirol vs Monza

May 5th - 09:00

Teramo vs Ternana

May 5th - 09:00

Rimini vs Renate

Apr 28th - 12:30

Renate vs FeralpiSalo

Apr 28th - 12:30

Triestina vs Teramo

Apr 28th - 12:30

Sambenedettese vs Gubbio

Apr 28th - 12:30

Imolese vs Sudtirol

Apr 28th - 12:30

Pordenone vs Giana Erminio

Apr 28th - 12:30

Ternana vs Ravenna

Apr 28th - 12:30

Virtus Verona vs AlbinoLeffe

Apr 28th - 12:30

Vis Pesaro vs Rimini

Apr 20th - 14:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Monza

Apr 20th - 14:30

Rimini vs Sambenedettese

Apr 20th - 14:30

Teramo vs Vis Pesaro

Apr 20th - 10:30

Fano vs Virtus Verona

Apr 20th - 10:30

Giana Erminio vs Ternana

Apr 20th - 10:30

Sudtirol vs Renate

Apr 20th - 08:30

Gubbio vs Pordenone

Apr 14th - 14:30

Renate vs Giana Erminio

Apr 14th - 14:30

Virtus Verona vs Ravenna

Apr 14th - 10:30

Monza vs Rimini

Apr 14th - 10:30

Pordenone vs Teramo

Apr 14th - 10:30

Sambenedettese vs AlbinoLeffe

Apr 14th - 10:30

Vis Pesaro vs Fano

Apr 14th - 10:30

Ternana vs Sudtirol

Apr 14th - 08:30

Triestina vs Fermana

Apr 7th - 14:30

Virtus Verona vs Imolese

Apr 7th - 10:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Rimini

Apr 7th - 10:30

FeralpiSalo vs Vis Pesaro

Apr 7th - 10:30

Fermana vs Ternana

Apr 7th - 10:30

Giana Erminio vs Monza

Apr 7th - 10:30

Fano vs Renate

Apr 7th - 10:30

Ravenna vs Pordenone

Apr 7th - 08:30

Gubbio vs Triestina

Apr 3rd - 14:30

Fano vs Fermana

Mar 31st - 14:30

FeralpiSalo vs Giana Erminio

Mar 31st - 14:30

Vis Pesaro vs Ravenna

Mar 31st - 10:30

Imolese vs Triestina

Mar 31st - 10:30

Monza vs Gubbio

Mar 31st - 10:30

Pordenone vs Sudtirol

Mar 31st - 10:30

Renate vs Teramo

Mar 31st - 10:30

Rimini vs Fano

Mar 30th - 13:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Fermana

Mar 24th - 11:30

Fano vs FeralpiSalo

Mar 24th - 11:30

Ravenna vs AlbinoLeffe

Mar 24th - 11:30

Giana Erminio vs Teramo

Mar 24th - 11:30

Imolese vs Monza

Mar 24th - 11:30

Ternana vs Pordenone

Mar 24th - 11:30

Triestina vs Sambenedettese

Mar 24th - 09:30

Gubbio vs Renate

Mar 24th - 09:30

Fermana vs Vis Pesaro

Mar 18th - 15:45

Pordenone vs Monza

Mar 17th - 11:30

FeralpiSalo vs Sambenedettese

Mar 17th - 11:30

Giana Erminio vs Gubbio

Mar 17th - 11:30

Rimini vs Ravenna

Mar 17th - 11:30

Teramo vs Virtus Verona

Mar 17th - 11:30

Ternana vs Imolese

Mar 16th - 15:30

Renate vs AlbinoLeffe

Mar 10th - 15:30

Triestina vs Pordenone

Mar 10th - 11:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Teramo

Mar 10th - 11:30

Fermana vs Rimini

Mar 10th - 11:30

Imolese vs Renate

Mar 10th - 11:30

Monza vs Vis Pesaro

Mar 10th - 11:30

Virtus Verona vs FeralpiSalo

Mar 10th - 11:30

Ravenna vs Fano

Mar 10th - 09:30

Sudtirol vs Giana Erminio

Mar 6th - 15:30

Ternana vs Sambenedettese

Mar 3rd - 11:30

Giana Erminio vs Triestina

Mar 3rd - 11:30

Vis Pesaro vs Virtus Verona

Mar 3rd - 11:30

Pordenone vs Sambenedettese

Mar 3rd - 11:30

Renate vs Ravenna

Mar 3rd - 11:30

Teramo vs Fermana

Mar 3rd - 09:30

Ternana vs Monza

Mar 2nd - 09:30

Fano vs AlbinoLeffe

Feb 23rd - 15:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Giana Erminio

Feb 23rd - 15:30

Imolese vs Vis Pesaro

Feb 23rd - 15:30

Sambenedettese vs Ternana

Feb 23rd - 13:30

Ravenna vs Teramo

Feb 23rd - 11:30

Fermana vs Pordenone

Feb 23rd - 11:30

Monza vs Fano

Feb 23rd - 09:30

Triestina vs Renate

Feb 23rd - 09:30

Sudtirol vs Rimini

Feb 16th - 15:45

Sambenedettese vs Fano

Feb 16th - 13:30

Giana Erminio vs Virtus Verona

Feb 16th - 11:30

Renate vs Pordenone

Feb 16th - 09:30

Teramo vs Monza

Feb 16th - 09:30

Ternana vs Triestina

Feb 16th - 09:30

Vis Pesaro vs AlbinoLeffe

Feb 12th - 15:30

Fano vs Teramo

Feb 12th - 15:30

Rimini vs FeralpiSalo

Feb 12th - 15:30

Triestina vs Sudtirol

Feb 12th - 13:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Ternana

Feb 12th - 13:30

Fermana vs Gubbio

Feb 12th - 13:30

Pordenone vs Vis Pesaro

Feb 12th - 13:30

Ravenna vs Giana Erminio

Feb 12th - 13:30

Virtus Verona vs Renate

Feb 9th - 13:30

Teramo vs Rimini

Feb 9th - 11:30

Triestina vs Monza

Feb 9th - 11:30

FeralpiSalo vs AlbinoLeffe

Feb 9th - 11:30

Sambenedettese vs Ravenna

Feb 9th - 09:30

Giana Erminio vs Fano

Feb 9th - 09:30

Gubbio vs Imolese

Feb 9th - 09:30

Ternana vs Virtus Verona

Feb 9th - 09:30

Vis Pesaro vs Renate

Feb 2nd - 15:45

Ravenna vs Fermana

Feb 2nd - 11:30

Pordenone vs Imolese

Feb 2nd - 11:30

Fano vs Gubbio

Feb 2nd - 09:30

Renate vs Ternana

Feb 2nd - 09:30

Rimini vs Giana Erminio

Feb 2nd - 09:30

Monza vs Sambenedettese

Feb 2nd - 09:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Sudtirol

Feb 2nd - 09:30

Teramo vs FeralpiSalo

Jan 26th - 11:30

Triestina vs AlbinoLeffe

Jan 26th - 11:30

Monza vs Ravenna

Jan 26th - 09:30

Gubbio vs Teramo

Jan 26th - 09:30

Fermana vs Renate

Jan 26th - 09:30

Pordenone vs Rimini

Jan 26th - 09:30

Sambenedettese vs Giana Erminio

Jan 26th - 09:30

Sudtirol vs Virtus Verona

Jan 26th - 09:30

Ternana vs Vis Pesaro

Jan 22nd - 15:30

Ravenna vs Triestina

Jan 22nd - 15:30

FeralpiSalo vs Ternana

Jan 22nd - 15:30

Renate vs Monza

Jan 22nd - 15:30

Teramo vs Imolese

Jan 22nd - 13:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Gubbio

Jan 22nd - 13:30

Giana Erminio vs Fermana

Jan 22nd - 13:30

Virtus Verona vs Pordenone

Jan 19th - 13:30

Sambenedettese vs Teramo

Jan 19th - 11:30

Gubbio vs Vis Pesaro

Jan 19th - 11:30

Imolese vs Giana Erminio

Jan 19th - 11:30

Monza vs Virtus Verona

Jan 19th - 11:30

Triestina vs Rimini

Jan 19th - 11:30

Pordenone vs AlbinoLeffe

Jan 19th - 10:30

Ternana vs Fano

Jan 19th - 09:30

Sudtirol vs Ravenna

Dec 30th - 11:30

Rimini vs Ternana

Dec 30th - 09:30

Teramo vs Sudtirol

Dec 29th - 13:30

Ravenna vs Gubbio

Dec 29th - 12:00

FeralpiSalo vs Monza

Dec 29th - 09:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Imolese

Dec 29th - 09:30

Fano vs Pordenone

Dec 29th - 09:30

Virtus Verona vs Fermana

Dec 29th - 09:30

Renate vs Sambenedettese

Dec 27th - 09:30

Ternana vs Teramo

Dec 26th - 15:30

Imolese vs Ravenna

Dec 26th - 09:30

Renate vs Rimini

Dec 26th - 09:30

Virtus Verona vs Gubbio

Dec 26th - 09:30

Vis Pesaro vs Giana Erminio

Dec 26th - 09:30

Triestina vs Fano

Dec 22nd - 13:30

FeralpiSalo vs Renate

Dec 22nd - 13:30

Ravenna vs Ternana

Dec 22nd - 11:30

Fermana vs Monza

Dec 22nd - 11:30

Giana Erminio vs Pordenone

Dec 22nd - 09:30

Gubbio vs Sambenedettese

Dec 22nd - 09:30

Teramo vs Triestina

Dec 22nd - 09:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Virtus Verona

Dec 22nd - 09:30

Rimini vs Vis Pesaro

Dec 22nd - 09:30

Sudtirol vs Imolese

Dec 16th - 09:30

Renate vs Sudtirol

Dec 16th - 09:30

Ternana vs Giana Erminio

Dec 15th - 15:30

Vis Pesaro vs Teramo

Dec 15th - 13:30

Imolese vs Fermana

Dec 15th - 13:30

Sambenedettese vs Rimini

Dec 15th - 11:30

Virtus Verona vs Fano

Dec 15th - 11:30

Pordenone vs Gubbio

Dec 12th - 15:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Sambenedettese

Dec 12th - 13:30

Sudtirol vs Ternana

Dec 11th - 15:30

FeralpiSalo vs Imolese

Dec 11th - 15:30

Fermana vs Triestina

Dec 11th - 15:30

Ravenna vs Virtus Verona

Dec 11th - 15:30

Teramo vs Pordenone

Dec 11th - 15:30

Fano vs Vis Pesaro

Dec 11th - 14:00

Rimini vs Monza

Dec 9th - 09:30

Sambenedettese vs Sudtirol

Dec 8th - 15:45

Ternana vs Fermana

Dec 8th - 15:30

Monza vs Giana Erminio

Dec 8th - 09:30

Pordenone vs Ravenna

Dec 8th - 09:30

Renate vs Fano

Dec 8th - 09:30

Rimini vs AlbinoLeffe

Dec 8th - 09:30

Vis Pesaro vs FeralpiSalo

Dec 1st - 11:30

Fermana vs AlbinoLeffe

Dec 1st - 11:30

Virtus Verona vs Sambenedettese

Dec 1st - 09:30

Sudtirol vs Pordenone

Dec 1st - 09:30

Teramo vs Renate

Dec 1st - 09:30

Giana Erminio vs FeralpiSalo

Dec 1st - 09:30

Gubbio vs Monza

Dec 1st - 09:30

Triestina vs Imolese

Nov 26th - 15:45

Pordenone vs Ternana

Nov 25th - 13:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Ravenna

Nov 25th - 09:30

Renate vs Gubbio

Nov 25th - 09:30

Teramo vs Giana Erminio

Nov 21st - 15:30

Ternana vs FeralpiSalo

Nov 18th - 13:30

Ravenna vs Rimini

Nov 18th - 13:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Renate

Nov 18th - 09:30

Gubbio vs Giana Erminio

Nov 18th - 09:30

Imolese vs Ternana

Nov 18th - 09:30

Monza vs Pordenone

Nov 18th - 09:30

Sudtirol vs Vis Pesaro

Nov 18th - 09:30

Virtus Verona vs Teramo

Nov 18th - 09:30

Fermana vs Fano

Nov 18th - 09:30

Sambenedettese vs FeralpiSalo

Nov 12th - 15:45

Pordenone vs Triestina

Nov 11th - 13:30

Giana Erminio vs Sudtirol

Nov 11th - 13:30

Ternana vs Gubbio

Nov 11th - 13:30

Vis Pesaro vs Monza

Nov 11th - 09:30

Renate vs Imolese

Nov 11th - 09:30

Rimini vs Fermana

Nov 11th - 09:30

Teramo vs AlbinoLeffe

Italy: Serie C - Group C

Oct 20th - 11:30

Cavese vs Casertana

Oct 20th - 11:30

Catanzaro vs Potenza

Oct 20th - 11:30

Teramo vs Paganese

Oct 20th - 09:00

Vibonese vs Catania

Oct 20th - 09:00

Avellino vs Bari

Oct 20th - 09:00

Bisceglie vs Ternana

Oct 20th - 09:00

Monopoli vs Reggina

Oct 20th - 09:00

Sicula Leonzio vs Rieti

Oct 19th - 12:30

Viterbese vs Rende

Oct 19th - 10:00

Picerno vs Virtus Francavilla

Oct 13th - 11:30

Casertana vs Sicula Leonzio

Oct 13th - 11:30

Rieti vs Monopoli

Oct 13th - 11:30

Viterbese vs Bisceglie

Oct 13th - 11:30

Paganese vs Avellino

Oct 13th - 11:30

Bari vs Ternana

Oct 13th - 09:00

Rende vs Cavese

Oct 13th - 09:00

Virtus Francavilla vs Vibonese

Oct 13th - 09:00

Potenza vs Teramo

Oct 13th - 09:00

Catania vs Picerno

Oct 12th - 14:45

Reggina vs Catanzaro

Oct 9th - 08:30

Teramo vs Sicula Leonzio

Oct 6th - 11:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Monopoli

Oct 6th - 11:30

Catanzaro vs Virtus Francavilla

Oct 6th - 11:30

Vibonese vs Casertana

Oct 6th - 11:30

Bisceglie vs Picerno

Oct 6th - 11:30

Paganese vs Reggina

Oct 6th - 09:00

Potenza vs Viterbese

Oct 6th - 09:00

Avellino vs Rende

Oct 6th - 09:00

Bari vs Cavese

Oct 6th - 09:00

Ternana vs Catania

Oct 5th - 14:45

Teramo vs Rieti

Sep 29th - 11:30

Viterbese vs Vibonese

Sep 29th - 11:30

Rende vs Potenza

Sep 29th - 11:30

Monopoli vs Teramo

Sep 29th - 11:30

Rieti vs Paganese

Sep 29th - 09:00

Casertana vs Catanzaro

Sep 29th - 09:00

Reggina vs Catania

Sep 29th - 09:00

Cavese vs Avellino

Sep 29th - 09:00

Virtus Francavilla vs Ternana

Sep 29th - 09:00

Sicula Leonzio vs Bisceglie

Sep 28th - 14:45

Picerno vs Bari

Sep 25th - 14:45

Bari vs Monopoli

Sep 25th - 14:45

Potenza vs Sicula Leonzio

Sep 25th - 14:45

Catania vs Cavese

Sep 25th - 14:45

Catanzaro vs Rieti

Sep 25th - 12:30

Avellino vs Virtus Francavilla

Sep 25th - 12:30

Bisceglie vs Casertana

Sep 25th - 12:30

Paganese vs Rende

Sep 25th - 12:30

Teramo vs Viterbese

Sep 25th - 10:00

Vibonese vs Picerno

Sep 25th - 09:00

Ternana vs Reggina

Sep 8th - 09:00

Monopoli vs Catanzaro

Sep 8th - 09:00

Reggina 1914 vs Bisceglie

Sep 8th - 09:00

Virtus Francavilla vs Casertana

Sep 8th - 09:00

Sicula Leonzio vs Paganese

Sep 1st - 11:30

Catania vs Virtus Francavilla

Sep 1st - 11:30

Reggina 1914 vs Cavese

Sep 1st - 11:30

Casertana vs Rende

Sep 1st - 11:30

Bisceglie vs Catanzaro

Sep 1st - 09:00

Ternana vs Potenza

Aug 31st - 11:30

Paganese vs Monopoli

Aug 25th - 12:30

Monopoli vs Vibonese

Aug 25th - 12:30

Viterbese vs Paganese

Aug 25th - 11:30

Potenza vs Casertana

Aug 25th - 11:30

Rende vs Bisceglie

Aug 25th - 10:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Reggina 1914

Aug 25th - 10:30

Catanzaro vs Teramo

May 5th - 12:30

Bisceglie vs Cavese

May 5th - 12:30

Paganese vs Viterbese

May 5th - 12:30

Catania vs Rieti

May 5th - 12:30

Juve Stabia vs Virtus Francavilla

May 5th - 12:30

Catanzaro vs Trapani

May 5th - 12:30

Monopoli vs Siracusa

May 5th - 12:30

Potenza vs Vibonese

May 5th - 12:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Casertana

May 1st - 08:30

Catanzaro vs Viterbese

Apr 28th - 09:00

Virtus Francavilla vs Bisceglie

Apr 28th - 09:00

Siracusa vs Catanzaro

Apr 28th - 09:00

Trapani vs Paganese

Apr 28th - 09:00

Vibonese vs Reggina 1914

Apr 28th - 09:00

Casertana vs Potenza

Apr 28th - 09:00

Cavese vs Catania

Apr 20th - 12:30

Catania vs Sicula Leonzio

Apr 20th - 10:30

Monopoli vs Cavese

Apr 20th - 08:30

Bisceglie vs Rieti

Apr 20th - 08:30

Juve Stabia vs Vibonese

Apr 20th - 08:30

Reggina 1914 vs Casertana

Apr 20th - 08:30

Rende vs Trapani

Apr 17th - 08:30

Viterbese vs Cavese

Apr 14th - 12:30

Vibonese vs Monopoli

Apr 14th - 10:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Juve Stabia

Apr 14th - 10:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Catania

Apr 14th - 08:30

Trapani vs Potenza

Apr 14th - 08:30

Casertana vs Siracusa

Apr 14th - 08:30

Cavese vs Reggina 1914

Apr 14th - 08:30

Rieti vs Rende

Apr 10th - 08:30

Siracusa vs Rieti

Apr 7th - 12:30

Monopoli vs Casertana

Apr 7th - 10:30

Potenza vs Cavese

Apr 7th - 08:30

Catania vs Bisceglie

Apr 7th - 08:30

Juve Stabia vs Trapani

Apr 7th - 08:30

Reggina 1914 vs Sicula Leonzio

Apr 7th - 08:30

Paganese vs Rieti

Apr 7th - 08:30

Siracusa vs Vibonese

Mar 31st - 12:30

Bisceglie vs Juve Stabia

Mar 31st - 12:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Siracusa

Mar 31st - 08:30

Cavese vs Catanzaro

Mar 31st - 08:30

Rieti vs Reggina 1914

Mar 31st - 08:30

Vibonese vs Paganese

Mar 30th - 11:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Potenza

Mar 25th - 15:45

Juve Stabia vs Rieti

Mar 24th - 11:30

Potenza vs Bisceglie

Mar 24th - 09:30

Reggina 1914 vs Catania

Mar 24th - 09:30

Paganese vs Casertana

Mar 20th - 09:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Viterbese

Mar 17th - 09:30

Catania vs Juve Stabia

Mar 17th - 09:30

Casertana vs Viterbese

Mar 17th - 09:30

Rieti vs Catanzaro

Mar 17th - 09:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Trapani

Mar 17th - 09:30

Bisceglie vs Siracusa

Mar 10th - 13:30

Juve Stabia vs Cavese

Mar 10th - 11:30

Monopoli vs Bisceglie

Mar 10th - 11:30

Potenza vs Rieti

Mar 10th - 09:30

Catanzaro vs Catania

Mar 10th - 09:30

Paganese vs Reggina 1914

Mar 10th - 09:30

Rende vs Sicula Leonzio

Mar 10th - 09:30

Siracusa vs Virtus Francavilla

Mar 10th - 09:30

Trapani vs Casertana

Mar 6th - 11:30

Viterbese vs Monopoli

Mar 4th - 15:45

Reggina 1914 vs Rende

Mar 3rd - 13:30

Casertana vs Juve Stabia

Mar 3rd - 09:30

Cavese vs Siracusa

Mar 3rd - 09:30

Rieti vs Viterbese

Feb 24th - 15:30

Juve Stabia vs Reggina 1914

Feb 24th - 15:30

Paganese vs Bisceglie

Feb 24th - 11:30

Rende vs Virtus Francavilla

Feb 24th - 09:30

Catanzaro vs Monopoli

Feb 24th - 09:30

Trapani vs Cavese

Feb 24th - 09:30

Viterbese vs Catania

Feb 20th - 09:30

Siracusa vs Viterbese

Feb 18th - 15:45

Rieti vs Trapani

Feb 17th - 11:30

Monopoli vs Juve Stabia

Feb 17th - 11:30

Potenza vs Siracusa

Feb 17th - 11:30

Bisceglie vs Rende

Feb 17th - 09:30

Catania vs Paganese

Feb 17th - 09:30

Cavese vs Viterbese

Feb 14th - 15:30

Reggina 1914 vs Potenza

Feb 14th - 09:30

Rende vs Siracusa

Feb 13th - 15:30

Juve Stabia vs Catanzaro

Feb 13th - 09:30

Vibonese vs Rieti

Feb 13th - 09:30

Viterbese vs Virtus Francavilla

Feb 11th - 15:45

Siracusa vs Reggina 1914

Feb 10th - 11:30

Catania vs Casertana

Feb 10th - 11:30

Catanzaro vs Paganese

Feb 10th - 09:30

Monopoli vs Viterbese

Feb 10th - 09:30

Bisceglie vs Trapani

Feb 10th - 09:30

Rieti vs Sicula Leonzio

Feb 3rd - 15:30

Matera vs Bisceglie

Feb 3rd - 11:30

Casertana vs Virtus Francavilla

Feb 3rd - 11:30

Paganese vs Potenza

Feb 3rd - 11:30

Rende vs Juve Stabia

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Reggina 1914 vs Catanzaro

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Cavese

Feb 3rd - 09:30

Viterbese vs Siracusa

Feb 3rd - 09:00

Trapani vs Monopoli

Jan 28th - 15:45

Cavese vs Rieti

Jan 27th - 15:30

Catania vs Rende

Jan 27th - 11:30

Juve Stabia vs Paganese

Jan 27th - 11:30

Monopoli vs Reggina 1914

Jan 27th - 11:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Sicula Leonzio

Jan 27th - 09:30

Siracusa vs Trapani

Jan 27th - 09:30

Bisceglie vs Viterbese

Jan 23rd - 15:30

Rende vs Monopoli

Jan 23rd - 15:30

Casertana vs Bisceglie

Jan 23rd - 15:30

Potenza vs Juve Stabia

Jan 23rd - 15:30

Reggina 1914 vs Viterbese

Jan 23rd - 15:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Trapani

Jan 23rd - 15:30

Vibonese vs Catanzaro

Jan 23rd - 15:30

Catania vs Matera

Jan 23rd - 09:30

Paganese vs Siracusa

Jan 23rd - 09:30

Rieti vs Virtus Francavilla

Jan 20th - 15:30

Siracusa vs Catania

Jan 20th - 11:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Cavese

Jan 20th - 11:30

Matera vs Sicula Leonzio

Jan 20th - 11:30

Catanzaro vs Rende

Jan 20th - 11:30

Bisceglie vs Reggina 1914

Jan 20th - 09:30

Monopoli vs Potenza

Jan 20th - 09:30

Trapani vs Vibonese

Jan 20th - 09:30

Viterbese vs Juve Stabia

Jan 16th - 09:30

Viterbese vs Reggina 1914

Dec 30th - 11:30

Potenza vs Catanzaro

Dec 30th - 11:30

Vibonese vs Bisceglie

Dec 30th - 11:30

Catania vs Monopoli

Dec 30th - 11:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Viterbese

Dec 30th - 11:30

Reggina 1914 vs Trapani

Dec 30th - 11:30

Rende vs Paganese

Dec 30th - 09:30

Juve Stabia vs Siracusa

Dec 27th - 09:30

Rieti vs Catania

Dec 26th - 15:30

Siracusa vs Monopoli

Dec 26th - 12:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Juve Stabia

Dec 26th - 12:30

Vibonese vs Potenza

Dec 26th - 09:30

Matera vs Reggina 1914

Dec 26th - 09:30

Cavese vs Bisceglie

Dec 23rd - 15:30

Reggina 1914 vs Vibonese

Dec 23rd - 15:30

Bisceglie vs Virtus Francavilla

Dec 23rd - 11:30

Monopoli vs Rieti

Dec 23rd - 11:30

Catanzaro vs Siracusa

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Rende vs Viterbese

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Juve Stabia vs Matera

Dec 23rd - 09:30

Paganese vs Trapani

Dec 17th - 15:45

Matera vs Catanzaro

Dec 16th - 15:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Catania

Dec 16th - 11:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Paganese

Dec 16th - 11:30

Cavese vs Monopoli

Dec 16th - 11:30

Trapani vs Rende

Dec 16th - 11:30

Casertana vs Reggina 1914

Dec 16th - 09:30

Rieti vs Bisceglie

Dec 16th - 09:30

Viterbese vs Potenza

Dec 16th - 09:30

Vibonese vs Juve Stabia

Dec 12th - 15:30

Rende vs Rieti

Dec 12th - 13:30

Potenza vs Trapani

Dec 12th - 11:30

Paganese vs Matera

Dec 12th - 09:30

Siracusa vs Casertana

Dec 12th - 09:30

Juve Stabia vs Sicula Leonzio

Dec 9th - 15:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Reggina 1914

Dec 9th - 13:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Catanzaro

Dec 9th - 11:30

Bisceglie vs Catania

Dec 9th - 11:30

Casertana vs Monopoli

Dec 9th - 11:30

Matera vs Rende

Dec 9th - 11:30

Vibonese vs Siracusa

Dec 9th - 09:30

Cavese vs Potenza

Dec 2nd - 15:30

Rende vs Casertana

Dec 2nd - 15:30

Siracusa vs Sicula Leonzio

Dec 2nd - 11:30

Juve Stabia vs Bisceglie

Dec 2nd - 11:30

Monopoli vs Matera

Dec 2nd - 11:30

Paganese vs Vibonese

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Reggina 1914 vs Rieti

Dec 2nd - 09:30

Catanzaro vs Cavese

Nov 28th - 15:30

Catanzaro vs Reggina 1914

Nov 27th - 09:30

Matera vs Catania

Nov 24th - 15:30

Casertana vs Paganese

Nov 24th - 15:30

Cavese vs Rende

Nov 24th - 15:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Catanzaro

Nov 24th - 15:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Monopoli

Nov 24th - 11:30

Matera vs Siracusa

Nov 24th - 09:30

Rieti vs Juve Stabia

Nov 24th - 09:30

Vibonese vs Viterbese

Nov 20th - 15:30

Juve Stabia vs Viterbese

Nov 17th - 15:30

Paganese vs Cavese

Nov 17th - 15:30

Potenza vs Matera

Nov 17th - 13:30

Juve Stabia vs Catania

Nov 17th - 13:30

Rende vs Vibonese

Nov 17th - 13:30

Viterbese vs Casertana

Nov 17th - 09:30

Monopoli vs Sicula Leonzio

Nov 17th - 09:30

Siracusa vs Bisceglie

Nov 17th - 09:30

Trapani vs Virtus Francavilla

Nov 10th - 15:45

Cavese vs Juve Stabia

Nov 10th - 15:30

Bisceglie vs Monopoli

Nov 10th - 15:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Rende

Nov 10th - 11:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Siracusa

Nov 10th - 09:30

Casertana vs Trapani

Nov 10th - 09:30

Matera vs Viterbese

Nov 10th - 09:30

Reggina 1914 vs Paganese

Italy: Serie C - Play Out

May 25th - 08:30

Cuneo vs Lucchese

May 19th - 10:00

Virtus Verona vs Rimini

May 18th - 12:00

Lucchese vs Cuneo

Italy: Serie C - Play Out - Relegation

Jun 8th - 14:30

Bisceglie vs Lucchese

Jun 1st - 14:30

Lucchese vs Bisceglie

Italy: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

Jun 9th - 12:30

Triestina vs Pisa

Jun 8th - 14:30

Piacenza vs Trapani

Jun 5th - 14:30

Pisa vs Triestina

Jun 2nd - 14:30

Piacenza vs Imolese

Jun 2nd - 14:30

Pisa vs Arezzo

Jun 2nd - 14:30

Trapani vs Catania

Jun 2nd - 14:30

Triestina vs FeralpiSalo

May 29th - 14:30

FeralpiSalo vs Triestina

May 29th - 14:30

Catania vs Trapani

May 29th - 14:30

Arezzo vs Pisa

May 29th - 14:30

Imolese vs Piacenza

May 22nd - 14:30

Pisa vs Carrarese

May 22nd - 14:30

Viterbese vs Arezzo

May 22nd - 14:30

Catania vs Potenza

May 22nd - 11:00

Catanzaro vs FeralpiSalo

May 19th - 14:00

FeralpiSalo vs Catanzaro

May 19th - 12:00

Arezzo vs Viterbese

May 19th - 10:30

Carrarese vs Pisa

May 15th - 14:30

Arezzo vs Novara

May 15th - 14:30

Pro Vercelli vs Carrarese

May 15th - 14:30

Catania vs Reggina 1914

May 15th - 14:30

Potenza vs Virtus Francavilla

May 15th - 14:30

FeralpiSalo vs Ravenna

May 15th - 12:30

Monza vs Sudtirol

May 12th - 14:30

Pro Vercelli vs Alessandria

May 12th - 13:30

Reggina 1914 vs Monopoli

May 12th - 12:30

Monza vs Fermana

May 12th - 10:30

Carrarese vs Pro Patria

May 12th - 09:00

Siena vs Novara

May 12th - 09:00

Sudtirol vs Sambenedettese

Italy: Super Cup (Serie C)

May 11th - 14:30

Entella vs Pordenone

World: Club Friendly

Aug 10th - 14:30

Parma vs Sampdoria

Aug 1st - 14:30

Gubbio vs Ternana

Jul 31st - 11:00

Cittadella vs Benevento

Jul 26th - 11:30

Benevento vs Venezia

World: International Champions Cup

Jul 24th - 07:30

Juventus vs Inter