BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Israel: Leumit League

Jan 17th - 08:00

M. Nazareth vs Ramat Hasharon

Jan 17th - 08:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Jan 13th - 12:00

Hapoel Katamon vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Jan 13th - 12:00

Ashkelon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Jan 13th - 12:00

H. Akko vs H. Ironi Rishon

Jan 10th - 08:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Jan 10th - 08:00

Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Afula

Jan 6th - 12:00

Sakhnin vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Jan 6th - 12:00

M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Afula

Jan 3rd - 08:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Katamon

Jan 3rd - 08:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Ramat Hasharon

Dec 30th - 12:00

Hapoel Katamon vs Sakhnin

Dec 30th - 12:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Ironi Rishon

Dec 27th - 08:00

M. Nazareth vs H. Akko

Dec 27th - 08:00

Ashkelon vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Dec 27th - 08:00

Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Dec 25th - 12:45

H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Katamon

Dec 24th - 12:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Ashkelon

Dec 24th - 12:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Ramat Hasharon

Dec 24th - 12:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs M. Nazareth

Dec 16th - 12:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Afula

Dec 16th - 12:00

H. Akko vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Dec 13th - 08:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Ramat Hasharon

Dec 13th - 08:00

Sakhnin vs Ashkelon

Dec 9th - 12:00

Ramat Hasharon vs Sakhnin

Dec 9th - 12:00

Hapoel Afula vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Dec 9th - 12:00

Ashkelon vs H. Ironi Rishon

Dec 6th - 08:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Dec 6th - 08:00

Hapoel Katamon vs H. Akko

Dec 2nd - 12:00

Sakhnin vs Hapoel Afula

Dec 2nd - 12:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs Ramat Hasharon

Nov 29th - 08:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Nov 29th - 08:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs M. Nazareth

Nov 11th - 12:00

M. Nazareth vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Nov 11th - 12:00

Hapoel Katamon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Nov 8th - 08:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Sakhnin

Nov 8th - 08:00

Hapoel Afula vs H. Ironi Rishon

Nov 8th - 08:00

Ashkelon vs H. Akko

Nov 4th - 12:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Nov 1st - 08:00

Hapoel Katamon vs M. Nazareth

Nov 1st - 08:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Nov 1st - 08:00

H. Akko vs Ramat Hasharon

Oct 25th - 07:00

Hapoel Afula vs H. Akko

Oct 25th - 07:00

M. Nazareth vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Oct 25th - 07:00

Ashkelon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Oct 25th - 07:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin

Oct 18th - 08:00

H. Akko vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Oct 18th - 08:00

Sakhnin vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Oct 17th - 11:00

Ashkelon vs Hapoel Katamon

Oct 17th - 11:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Ramat Hasharon

Oct 11th - 08:00

Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Katamon

Oct 11th - 08:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs H. Ironi Rishon

Oct 11th - 08:00

M. Nazareth vs Sakhnin

Oct 10th - 11:00

Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Oct 7th - 11:00

Ashkelon vs M. Nazareth

Oct 7th - 11:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs Sakhnin

Oct 4th - 08:00

H. Akko vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Oct 4th - 08:00

Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Afula

Oct 4th - 08:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Sep 27th - 08:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Katamon

Sep 27th - 08:00

Ramat Hasharon vs Ashkelon

Sep 27th - 08:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs H. Akko

Sep 26th - 11:00

M. Nazareth vs H. Ironi Rishon

Sep 23rd - 11:00

Ashkelon vs Hapoel Afula

Sep 19th - 11:00

H. Akko vs Sakhnin

Sep 19th - 11:00

Ramat Hasharon vs M. Nazareth

Sep 19th - 11:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Sep 16th - 11:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Ashkelon

Sep 12th - 11:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs H. Akko

Sep 12th - 11:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon

Sep 12th - 11:00

Hapoel Afula vs Ramat Hasharon

Sep 9th - 11:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Sakhnin

Sep 8th - 11:30

Hapoel Afula vs M. Nazareth

Sep 8th - 11:30

Hapoel Katamon vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Sep 8th - 11:30

Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Sep 2nd - 11:00

Sakhnin vs Hapoel Katamon

Aug 29th - 11:00

H. Akko vs M. Nazareth

Aug 29th - 11:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Ashkelon

Aug 29th - 11:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Aug 29th - 11:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Afula

Aug 26th - 11:00

Ashkelon vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Aug 26th - 11:00

Hapoel Katamon vs H. Ironi Rishon

Aug 22nd - 11:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Nazareth Illit

Aug 22nd - 11:00

M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Aug 22nd - 11:00

Ramat Hasharon vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Apr 1st - 11:00

Ashkelon vs Ramat Hasharon

Mar 29th - 08:00

Hapoel Katamon vs H. Nazareth

Mar 29th - 08:00

M. Nazareth vs Ashkelon

Mar 25th - 12:00

H. Akko vs Nes Tziona

Mar 25th - 12:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs M. Nazareth

Mar 22nd - 08:00

H. Nazareth vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Mar 18th - 12:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs H. Akko

Mar 18th - 12:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Nazareth

Mar 15th - 08:00

H. Marmorek vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Mar 15th - 08:00

Hapoel Katamon vs Ashkelon

Mar 12th - 12:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Mar 11th - 12:00

H. Nazareth vs H. Marmorek

Mar 8th - 08:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs Nes Tziona

Mar 4th - 12:00

Hapoel Afula vs H. Nazareth

Mar 4th - 12:00

M. Nazareth vs Hapoel Katamon

Mar 1st - 08:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs H. Ironi Rishon

Mar 1st - 08:00

Nes Tziona vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Feb 25th - 12:00

H. Nazareth vs Nes Tziona

Feb 22nd - 08:00

Ashkelon vs H. Marmorek

Feb 22nd - 08:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Feb 18th - 12:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs H. Nazareth

Feb 11th - 12:00

H. Nazareth vs H. Akko

Feb 8th - 08:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs M. Nazareth

Feb 8th - 08:00

Hapoel Katamon vs H. Marmorek

Feb 8th - 08:00

Ashkelon vs Nes Tziona

Feb 4th - 12:00

H. Marmorek vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Feb 4th - 12:00

Nes Tziona vs Ramat Hasharon

Jan 28th - 12:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Afula

Jan 28th - 12:00

H. Nazareth vs H. Ironi Rishon

Jan 25th - 08:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs M. Nazareth

Jan 25th - 08:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Marmorek

Jan 25th - 08:00

Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Jan 21st - 12:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs H. Nazareth

Jan 20th - 12:30

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Katamon

Jan 18th - 08:00

Nes Tziona vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Jan 14th - 12:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Jan 14th - 12:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Nes Tziona

Jan 11th - 08:00

H. Marmorek vs Hapoel Afula

Jan 11th - 08:00

H. Nazareth vs M. Nazareth

Jan 4th - 08:00

H. Akko vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Jan 4th - 08:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Jan 4th - 08:00

Nes Tziona vs H. Marmorek

Dec 31st - 12:00

H. Marmorek vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Dec 28th - 08:00

Ashkelon vs H. Nazareth

Dec 28th - 08:00

Hapoel Afula vs Nes Tziona

Dec 25th - 12:00

H. Akko vs H. Marmorek

Dec 25th - 12:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Dec 25th - 12:00

H. Nazareth vs Ramat Hasharon

Dec 25th - 12:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Afula

Dec 25th - 12:00

Nes Tziona vs M. Nazareth

Dec 14th - 08:00

H. Akko vs Hapoel Afula

Dec 10th - 12:00

Nes Tziona vs H. Akko

Dec 3rd - 12:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs H. Marmorek

Nov 30th - 08:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Afula

Nov 30th - 08:00

H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Nov 30th - 08:00

H. Akko vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Nov 9th - 08:00

H. Marmorek vs H. Nazareth

Nov 9th - 08:00

Hapoel Katamon vs Ramat Hasharon

Nov 9th - 08:00

Nes Tziona vs H. Ironi Rishon

Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group

May 20th - 11:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs H. Nazareth Illit

May 20th - 11:00

Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

May 20th - 11:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Nes Tziona

May 10th - 08:00

Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula

May 10th - 08:00

H. Nazareth Illit vs Ashkelon

May 10th - 08:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Beitar Tel Aviv

May 3rd - 08:00

Hap. Ramat Gan vs H. Nazareth

May 3rd - 08:00

Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Katamon

Apr 28th - 11:00

H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Afula

Apr 28th - 11:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Ashkelon

Apr 28th - 11:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Apr 28th - 11:00

Hapoel Katamon vs Nes Tziona

Apr 22nd - 11:00

Hapoel Afula vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Apr 22nd - 11:00

Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Apr 22nd - 11:00

Nes Tziona vs H. Nazareth

Apr 15th - 11:00

Beitar Tel Aviv vs Nes Tziona

Apr 15th - 11:00

Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Apr 15th - 11:00

H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Katamon

Apr 8th - 11:00

H. Nazareth vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Apr 8th - 11:00

Nes Tziona vs Ashkelon

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation

May 29th - 11:00

M. Herzliya vs H. Akko

May 26th - 12:15

H. Akko vs M. Herzliya

Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group

May 17th - 08:00

H. Ironi Rishon vs H. Marmorek

May 17th - 08:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Akko

May 13th - 11:00

H. Marmorek vs Ramat Hasharon

Apr 29th - 11:00

H. Marmorek vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

Apr 12th - 08:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs H. Ironi Rishon

Apr 5th - 08:00

M. Nazareth vs H. Marmorek

Israel: Liga Alef North

Jan 17th - 06:30

Ironi Tiberias vs Shapira

Jan 17th - 05:30

M. Tzur Shalom vs H. Migdal HaEmek

Jan 13th - 07:30

M. Tzur Shalom vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

Jan 10th - 05:00

H. Asi Gilboa vs Hapoel Herzliya

Jan 3rd - 06:45

Shapira vs M. Tzur Shalom

Jan 3rd - 05:00

Hapoel Herzliya vs Ironi Tiberias

Dec 30th - 06:30

Ironi Baka vs H. Migdal HaEmek

Dec 13th - 05:00

H. Herzliya vs M. Tzur Shalom

Dec 2nd - 06:00

Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs H. Migdal HaEmek

Nov 8th - 06:15

Ironi Baka vs H. Herzliya

Nov 8th - 06:00

H. Migdal HaEmek vs Shapira

Nov 8th - 04:30

M. Tzur Shalom vs H. Asi Gilboa

Nov 4th - 07:30

Ironi Tiberias vs M. Tzur Shalom

Nov 1st - 07:15

Shapira vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

Oct 25th - 05:30

H. Migdal HaEmek vs H. Herzliya

Oct 18th - 10:00

H. Asi Gilboa vs Ironi Baka

Oct 18th - 06:00

H. Herzliya vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

Oct 11th - 06:15

Shapira vs H. Herzliya

Oct 11th - 06:00

Ironi Baka vs Ironi Tiberias

Oct 4th - 03:45

H. Asi Gilboa vs H. Migdal HaEmek

Sep 28th - 12:30

Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs H. Asi Gilboa

Sep 27th - 06:00

H. Migdal HaEmek vs Ironi Tiberias

Sep 23rd - 11:30

H. Asi Gilboa vs Shapira

Sep 20th - 07:00

Ironi Tiberias vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

Sep 13th - 07:00

Shapira vs Ironi Tiberias

Sep 13th - 06:30

H. Migdal HaEmek vs M. Tzur Shalom

Israel: Liga Alef South

Jan 17th - 06:00

Maccabi Yavne vs H. Marmorek

Jan 13th - 07:30

H. Bikat Hayarden vs Kiryat Gat

Jan 3rd - 11:00

Kiryat Gat vs Hak. Ramat Gan

Jan 3rd - 06:30

Hapoel Azor vs M. Herzliya

Jan 3rd - 06:00

Maccabi Yavne vs H. Bikat Hayarden

Dec 27th - 05:30

Hak. Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Yavne

Dec 13th - 06:00

H. Marmorek vs H. Bikat Hayarden

Nov 29th - 06:15

H. Marmorek vs Hak. Ramat Gan

Nov 29th - 06:00

Maccabi Yavne vs M. Herzliya

Nov 8th - 06:00

Hapoel Azor vs H. Marmorek

Nov 1st - 05:15

H. Bikat Hayarden vs M. Herzliya

Oct 25th - 05:45

M. Herzliya vs Hak. Ramat Gan

Oct 18th - 06:30

Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Azor

Oct 11th - 06:30

Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Yavne

Oct 4th - 06:30

H. Marmorek vs M. Herzliya

Sep 27th - 06:30

Kiryat Gat vs H. Marmorek

Sep 27th - 06:00

Hapoel Azor vs H. Bikat Hayarden

Sep 20th - 06:30

Hak. Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Azor

Sep 20th - 06:30

Maccabi Yavne vs Kiryat Gat

Sep 13th - 05:00

H. Marmorek vs Maccabi Yavne

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

Jan 20th - 13:15

Beitar Jerusalem vs Netanya

Jan 20th - 13:00

H. Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Haifa

Jan 20th - 12:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Bnei Yehuda

Jan 19th - 11:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs H. Raanana

Jan 18th - 12:50

Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jan 18th - 10:30

Maccabi Haifa vs Nes Tziona

Jan 18th - 08:00

Ashdod vs Shmona

Jan 13th - 11:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem

Jan 12th - 13:15

Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Jan 12th - 12:00

Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Jan 11th - 12:50

Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa

Jan 11th - 11:30

Shmona vs Hapoel Hadera

Jan 11th - 10:30

H. Raanana vs H. Beer Sheva

Jan 11th - 08:00

Hapoel Haifa vs Ashdod

Jan 6th - 13:15

Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jan 6th - 12:00

Bnei Yehuda vs Nes Tziona

Jan 5th - 13:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva

Jan 5th - 12:00

Ashdod vs H. Raanana

Jan 4th - 12:50

Beitar Jerusalem vs Shmona

Jan 4th - 11:30

Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Haifa

Jan 4th - 10:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Netanya

Dec 30th - 13:15

Hapoel Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem

Dec 29th - 13:15

Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Dec 29th - 12:00

Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda

Dec 28th - 12:50

H. Beer Sheva vs Ashdod

Dec 28th - 11:30

H. Raanana vs Hapoel Hadera

Dec 28th - 10:30

Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa

Dec 28th - 08:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Dec 25th - 13:15

Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Raanana

Dec 25th - 12:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod

Dec 25th - 12:00

Nes Tziona vs Netanya

Dec 24th - 13:15

Bnei Yehuda vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Dec 24th - 13:15

Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa

Dec 24th - 12:30

Hapoel Hadera vs H. Beer Sheva

Dec 24th - 12:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Shmona

Dec 16th - 13:15

H. Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem

Dec 15th - 13:15

Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Dec 15th - 12:00

Ashdod vs Hapoel Hadera

Dec 14th - 12:50

H. Raanana vs Maccabi Haifa

Dec 14th - 11:30

Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Dec 14th - 10:30

Shmona vs Bnei Yehuda

Dec 14th - 08:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Nes Tziona

Dec 9th - 13:15

H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa

Dec 8th - 13:15

Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem

Dec 8th - 12:45

Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Dec 7th - 12:50

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Netanya

Dec 7th - 11:30

Shmona vs Nes Tziona

Dec 7th - 10:30

Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda

Dec 7th - 08:00

H. Raanana vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Dec 4th - 13:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Dec 4th - 13:10

Maccabi Haifa vs Ashdod

Dec 4th - 13:00

Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera

Dec 4th - 12:45

Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Haifa

Dec 3rd - 13:15

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs H. Beer Sheva

Dec 3rd - 12:45

Netanya vs Shmona

Dec 3rd - 12:00

Bnei Yehuda vs H. Raanana

Dec 1st - 13:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem

Dec 1st - 13:00

Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Haifa

Nov 30th - 12:50

H. Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda

Nov 30th - 11:00

Ashdod vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Nov 30th - 10:30

Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Nov 30th - 08:00

Hapoel Haifa vs Netanya

Nov 30th - 08:00

H. Raanana vs Nes Tziona

Nov 10th - 13:15

Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem

Nov 10th - 13:15

Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod

Nov 10th - 13:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera

Nov 9th - 12:50

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa

Nov 9th - 11:30

Netanya vs H. Raanana

Nov 9th - 10:30

Nes Tziona vs H. Beer Sheva

Nov 9th - 08:00

Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Nov 4th - 13:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa

Nov 3rd - 13:15

H. Beer Sheva vs Netanya

Nov 3rd - 12:00

Ashdod vs Nes Tziona

Nov 2nd - 12:50

Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Nov 2nd - 11:30

Hapoel Hadera vs Bnei Yehuda

Nov 2nd - 10:30

H. Raanana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Nov 2nd - 08:00

Hapoel Haifa vs Shmona

Oct 28th - 13:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva

Oct 27th - 13:15

Bnei Yehuda vs Beitar Jerusalem

Oct 27th - 12:00

Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Hadera

Oct 26th - 12:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Haifa

Oct 26th - 11:30

Netanya vs Ashdod

Oct 26th - 10:00

Shmona vs H. Raanana

Oct 26th - 08:00

Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Oct 21st - 12:15

Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda

Oct 21st - 12:00

Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Oct 21st - 10:00

H. Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa

Oct 19th - 12:30

Nes Tziona vs Beitar Jerusalem

Oct 19th - 11:00

Shmona vs H. Beer Sheva

Oct 19th - 11:00

H. Beer Sheva vs Shmona

Oct 19th - 11:00

Hapoel Hadera vs Netanya

Oct 19th - 10:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Oct 7th - 12:00

Shmona vs Ashdod

Oct 6th - 12:15

Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem

Oct 6th - 12:00

H. Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Oct 6th - 11:00

Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Oct 5th - 12:30

Hapoel Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva

Oct 5th - 11:00

Nes Tziona vs Maccabi Haifa

Oct 5th - 10:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

Sep 28th - 12:30

Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sep 28th - 12:30

H. Beer Sheva vs H. Raanana

Sep 28th - 11:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda

Sep 28th - 10:00

Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa

Sep 28th - 09:00

Hapoel Hadera vs Shmona

Sep 25th - 12:15

Maccabi Haifa vs Netanya

Sep 25th - 11:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Nes Tziona

Sep 23rd - 12:15

H. Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Sep 22nd - 12:15

Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera

Sep 22nd - 11:00

H. Raanana vs Ashdod

Sep 21st - 12:30

Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem

Sep 21st - 12:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa

Sep 21st - 11:00

Nes Tziona vs Bnei Yehuda

Sep 21st - 10:00

Netanya vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Sep 16th - 12:15

Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Haifa

Sep 15th - 11:00

Bnei Yehuda vs Netanya

Sep 14th - 12:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sep 14th - 11:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Nes Tziona

Sep 14th - 11:00

Hapoel Hadera vs H. Raanana

Sep 14th - 10:00

Maccabi Haifa vs Shmona

Sep 2nd - 12:00

Shmona vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

Sep 1st - 12:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda

Sep 1st - 12:00

H. Raanana vs Beitar Jerusalem

Sep 1st - 11:50

H. Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Hadera

Aug 31st - 12:30

Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa

Aug 31st - 10:00

Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Aug 26th - 12:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Netanya

Aug 25th - 12:15

Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Beer Sheva

Aug 25th - 12:00

Bnei Yehuda vs Shmona

Aug 25th - 11:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Haifa

Aug 24th - 11:00

Hapoel Hadera vs Ashdod

Aug 24th - 10:00

Maccabi Haifa vs H. Raanana

Mar 10th - 13:30

Sakhnin vs H. Beer Sheva

Mar 9th - 13:30

Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Mar 3rd - 13:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Mar 2nd - 11:20

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Mar 2nd - 11:00

Yehuda vs Shmona

Mar 2nd - 09:00

Maccabi Haifa vs Sakhnin

Feb 24th - 12:00

Shmona vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Feb 23rd - 11:00

Sakhnin vs Yehuda

Feb 23rd - 09:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Feb 16th - 13:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Shmona

Feb 16th - 11:15

Yehuda vs Hapoel Haifa

Feb 11th - 13:30

Sakhnin vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Feb 10th - 14:00

Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa

Feb 9th - 09:00

Hapoel Haifa vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Feb 4th - 14:00

Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Feb 3rd - 12:00

Shmona vs Sakhnin

Feb 2nd - 13:45

Yehuda vs Beitar Jerusalem

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Hadera

Jan 26th - 09:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Yehuda

Jan 19th - 14:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Beer Sheva

Jan 12th - 13:15

Hapoel Hadera vs Sakhnin

Jan 12th - 11:00

H. Raanana vs Yehuda

Jan 12th - 09:00

Netanya vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Jan 6th - 12:00

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs H. Raanana

Jan 5th - 13:30

Sakhnin vs Beitar Jerusalem

Jan 5th - 11:15

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa

Dec 30th - 12:00

Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Dec 29th - 11:15

H. Beer Sheva vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Dec 27th - 13:30

Hapoel Hadera vs Beitar Jerusalem

Dec 26th - 14:00

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa

Dec 25th - 12:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Yehuda

Dec 25th - 12:30

Sakhnin vs Netanya

Dec 16th - 12:00

Yehuda vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Dec 8th - 11:15

H. Beer Sheva vs Sakhnin

Dec 8th - 11:00

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Dec 1st - 14:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Dec 1st - 09:00

Yehuda vs Sakhnin

Nov 12th - 13:00

Sakhnin vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Nov 10th - 11:00

Hapoel Haifa vs Yehuda

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

May 25th - 12:00

H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

May 25th - 12:00

Yehuda vs Hapoel Hadera

May 19th - 12:30

Netanya vs Yehuda

May 11th - 12:00

Yehuda vs H. Beer Sheva

May 5th - 12:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Yehuda

Apr 29th - 13:00

Yehuda vs Maccabi Haifa

Apr 23rd - 12:30

Yehuda vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Apr 23rd - 11:00

Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera

Apr 14th - 11:00

Hapoel Hadera vs Yehuda

Apr 7th - 12:30

Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Apr 6th - 12:30

Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera

Apr 6th - 10:00

H. Beer Sheva vs Yehuda

Mar 16th - 13:30

Maccabi Haifa vs Yehuda

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Europa League - Play Offs

Jul 21st - 12:30

Maccabi Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

May 12th - 12:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

May 12th - 12:30

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa

May 12th - 12:30

Sakhnin vs Shmona

May 4th - 12:30

Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

May 4th - 12:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin

May 4th - 12:30

Beitar Jerusalem vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Apr 27th - 12:30

Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa

Apr 27th - 12:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Apr 13th - 12:30

Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Apr 13th - 11:00

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Sakhnin

Apr 13th - 10:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Shmona

Apr 13th - 10:00

Hapoel Haifa vs H. Raanana

Apr 7th - 11:00

H. Raanana vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Apr 6th - 10:00

Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa

Mar 31st - 12:30

Beitar Jerusalem vs Sakhnin

Mar 31st - 11:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Raanana

Mar 30th - 10:00

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Shmona

Mar 17th - 12:00

Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Mar 16th - 11:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Mar 16th - 11:00

H. Raanana vs Sakhnin

Israel: State Cup

Jan 16th - 12:30

Netanya vs H. Beer Sheva

Jan 16th - 11:45

Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Bnei Raina

Jan 15th - 13:15

Sakhnin vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Jan 15th - 12:15

Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Afula

Dec 22nd - 13:15

Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Ironi Rishon

Dec 22nd - 12:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon

Dec 21st - 10:30

Ashdod vs H. Beer Sheva

Dec 20th - 07:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Haifa

Dec 20th - 07:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Shmona

Dec 19th - 13:00

Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Hadera

Dec 19th - 12:50

Sakhnin vs Ramat Hasharon

Dec 19th - 12:45

Hapoel Afula vs Ashkelon

Dec 19th - 06:00

Maccabi Bnei Raina vs M. Ironi Sderot

Oct 29th - 12:45

Hap. Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Oct 29th - 12:35

H. Ironi Rishon vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Oct 29th - 12:30

Ashkelon vs Maccabi Yavne

Oct 29th - 12:15

Ashdod vs H. Akko

Oct 29th - 06:00

Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Ironi Nesher

Oct 29th - 06:00

H. Marmorek vs M. Tzur Shalom

Oct 29th - 06:00

M. Ironi Kiryat vs Ramat Hasharon

Oct 29th - 06:00

Ahva Shaab vs M. Ironi Sderot

May 15th - 12:45

Yehuda vs Netanya

Feb 27th - 13:45

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Netanya

Feb 26th - 13:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin

Feb 26th - 12:00

Yehuda vs Hapoel Afula

Feb 5th - 14:00

Netanya vs Maccabi Petah Tikva

Feb 5th - 12:00

Hapoel Afula vs Yehuda

Jan 22nd - 13:30

Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa

Jan 17th - 13:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

Jan 17th - 12:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Akko

Jan 16th - 12:30

Yehuda vs H. Nazareth

Jan 15th - 12:35

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hak. Ramat Gan

Jan 15th - 12:30

Hapoel Afula vs Moadon Sport Ashdod

Dec 22nd - 12:30

H. Beer Sheva vs Beitar Tel Aviv

Dec 22nd - 10:30

Maccabi Haifa vs H. Marmorek

Dec 21st - 07:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Dec 21st - 07:00

Sakhnin vs M. Nazareth

Dec 21st - 07:00

H. Raanana vs Hak. Ramat Gan

Dec 21st - 07:00

Hapoel Hadera vs Nes Tziona

Dec 20th - 14:00

Hapoel Haifa vs H. Akko

Dec 20th - 12:15

Netanya vs MS Daburiya Osama

Dec 20th - 12:15

Nordia Jerusalem vs Yehuda

Dec 20th - 12:15

Shmona vs H. Migdal HaEmek

Dec 20th - 12:15

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hap. Ramat Gan

Israel: Toto Cup

Aug 6th - 11:30

Nes Tziona vs H. Raanana

Jul 31st - 11:30

Shmona vs Netanya

Jul 30th - 12:30

Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

Jul 28th - 12:30

Beitar Jerusalem vs Nes Tziona

Jul 27th - 11:00

Netanya vs Hapoel Haifa

Israel: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs

Aug 19th - 11:00

Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda

World: Club Friendly

Jul 9th - 09:30

Hapoel Katamon vs Hapoel Tel Aviv