BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Iceland: Division 2

Jul 30th - 13:00

Volsungur vs Vidir

Jul 27th - 15:15

Kordrengir vs Throttur Vogar

Jul 26th - 10:00

Dalvik/Reynir vs Njardvik

Jul 26th - 10:00

Fjardabyggd vs Kari

Jul 26th - 10:00

Vidir vs Haukar

Jul 22nd - 15:15

Selfoss vs Kordrengir

Jul 22nd - 15:15

Throttur Vogar vs Fjardabyggd

Jul 22nd - 15:15

Njardvik vs Vidir

Jul 22nd - 14:00

Kari vs Dalvik/Reynir

Jul 18th - 12:00

Kordrengir vs Volsungur

Jul 17th - 15:15

Throttur Vogar vs Selfoss

Jul 17th - 15:15

Vidir vs Kari

Jul 17th - 15:15

Fjardabyggd vs Dalvik/Reynir

Jul 11th - 10:00

Dalvik/Reynir vs Vidir

Jul 11th - 10:00

Haukar vs Kordrengir

Jul 11th - 10:00

Selfoss vs Fjardabyggd

Jul 11th - 10:00

Volsungur vs Throttur Vogar

Jul 7th - 15:15

Volsungur vs Fjardabyggd

Jul 7th - 15:15

Njardvik vs Throttur Vogar

Jul 4th - 09:00

Fjardabyggd vs Vidir

Jul 3rd - 15:00

Selfoss vs Volsungur

Jun 27th - 10:00

Selfoss vs Njardvik

Jun 27th - 10:00

Throttur Vogar vs Kari

Jun 20th - 10:00

Njardvik vs Volsungur

Jun 20th - 09:00

Dalvik/Reynir vs Throttur Vogar

Sep 8th - 12:00

Volsungur vs Tindastoll

Aug 31st - 10:00

Vidir vs Fjardabyggd

Jul 31st - 15:15

Tindastoll vs Vidir

Jul 27th - 12:00

Tindastoll vs Fjardabyggd

Jul 20th - 10:00

Vestri vs Volsungur

Jun 15th - 10:00

Vidir vs Vestri

Jun 2nd - 08:00

Vidir vs Volsungur

Jun 1st - 10:00

Fjardabyggd vs Vestri

May 18th - 12:00

Vidir vs Tindastoll

May 18th - 10:00

Fjardabyggd vs Volsungur

May 11th - 10:00

Volsungur vs Vestri

Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup

Jan 25th - 07:30

Akranes vs Grotta

Jan 21st - 16:10

Stjarnan vs Grindavik

Jan 18th - 07:15

Akranes vs Grindavik

Jan 16th - 16:10

Stjarnan vs Grotta

Jan 22nd - 16:10

Stjarnan vs Keflavik

Jan 12th - 07:00

Akranes vs Keflavik

Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup - 5th-8th Places

Feb 1st - 07:15

Kopavogur vs Grotta

Iceland: Icelandic Cup

Jul 31st - 15:15

Valur vs Akranes

Jul 30th - 16:00

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan

Jul 30th - 15:15

Breidablik vs Grotta

Jul 30th - 15:15

KR Reykjavik vs Fjolnir

Jul 30th - 15:15

Fram vs Fylkir

Jul 30th - 15:15

Kopavogur vs Afturelding

Jun 25th - 15:15

Olafsvik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Jun 25th - 15:15

Breidablik vs Keflavik

Jun 24th - 16:15

Stjarnan vs Leiknir F.

Jun 24th - 15:15

Fjolnir vs Selfoss

Jun 24th - 15:15

Kordrengir vs Akranes

Jun 24th - 14:00

KA Akureyri vs Leiknir

Jun 24th - 14:00

Thor Akureyri vs Reynir

Jun 23rd - 15:15

Afturelding vs Arborg

Jun 23rd - 14:00

Fram vs IR Reykjavik

Jun 13th - 12:00

Throttur Vogar vs Olafsvik

Jun 13th - 10:00

Haukar vs Fram

Jun 13th - 10:00

KFG Gardabaer vs Afturelding

Jun 13th - 10:00

Throttur vs Vestri

Jun 13th - 10:00

Njardvik vs Arborg

Jun 12th - 15:15

Keflavik vs Bjorninn

Jun 12th - 15:15

Kordrengir vs Hamar

Jun 12th - 15:15

Leiknir vs Kari

Jun 12th - 15:15

Volsungur vs Thor Akureyri

Jun 12th - 15:15

Ymir vs IR Reykjavik

Jun 12th - 15:15

Hviti vs Selfoss

Jun 7th - 15:00

Lettir vs Reynir

Jun 7th - 10:00

Isbjorninn vs Bjorninn

Jun 7th - 10:00

KFB vs Vidir

Jun 6th - 14:00

Throttur vs Alafoss

Jun 6th - 12:00

KFG Gardabaer vs KB Breidholt

Jun 6th - 10:00

Kria vs Hamar

Jun 6th - 10:00

Skallagrimur vs Ymir

Jun 6th - 10:00

Throttur Vogar vs Aegir

Jun 6th - 10:00

Vatnaliljur vs Afturelding

Jun 6th - 10:00

Alftanes vs Fram

Jun 6th - 10:00

Midas vs KM Reykjavik

Jun 6th - 09:00

Haukar vs Ellidi

Jun 6th - 09:00

Hviti vs KFS

Jun 5th - 15:15

Selfoss vs Snaefell

Jun 5th - 15:15

IR Reykjavik vs KA Asvellir

Aug 15th - 15:15

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Breidablik

Jun 27th - 15:15

KR Reykjavik vs Njardvik

May 30th - 15:15

Throttur vs Fylkir

May 30th - 10:00

Volsungur vs KR Reykjavik

May 28th - 14:00

Grindavik vs Vestri

May 1st - 12:00

Magni vs Breidablik

May 1st - 11:00

KR Reykjavik vs Dalvik/Reynir

May 1st - 10:00

Augnablik vs Akranes

May 1st - 10:00

Kopavogur vs Fjardabyggd

Apr 30th - 14:00

IR Reykjavik vs Fjolnir

Apr 30th - 14:00

Keflavik vs Kordrengir

Apr 20th - 10:00

Thor Akureyri vs Dalvik/Reynir

Apr 18th - 09:00

Afturelding vs Selfoss

Apr 18th - 09:00

Throttur vs Reynir

Apr 17th - 15:00

Fram vs Ymir

Apr 12th - 15:00

KFG Gardabaer vs Reynir

Apr 11th - 15:00

Grotta vs Alftanes

Apr 11th - 15:00

Afturelding vs Lettir

Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin

Jul 27th - 15:15

Afturelding vs Leiknir

Jul 26th - 12:00

Fram vs Thor Akureyri

Jul 26th - 10:00

Keflavik vs Vestri

Jul 22nd - 15:15

Thor Akureyri vs Magni

Jul 22nd - 15:15

Leiknir vs Olafsvik

Jul 22nd - 15:00

Leiknir F. vs Keflavik

Jul 21st - 15:15

Grindavik vs Afturelding

Jul 21st - 15:15

Throttur vs Fram

Jul 18th - 12:00

Leiknir vs Magni

Jul 18th - 10:00

Leiknir F. vs Vestri

Jul 17th - 15:15

Throttur vs Keflavik

Jul 17th - 15:15

Grindavik vs Fram

Jul 17th - 15:15

Olafsvik vs Afturelding

Jul 12th - 12:00

Keflavik vs Thor Akureyri

Jul 12th - 10:00

Vestri vs Throttur

Jul 12th - 08:15

Afturelding vs Leiknir F.

Jul 11th - 10:00

Fram vs Leiknir

Jul 11th - 10:00

Magni vs Olafsvik

Jul 8th - 15:30

Leiknir F. vs Throttur

Jul 8th - 15:15

Grindavik vs Keflavik

Jul 8th - 14:00

Thor Akureyri vs Vestri

Jul 7th - 15:15

Olafsvik vs Fram

Jul 7th - 14:00

Afturelding vs Magni

Jul 4th - 10:00

Vestri vs Grindavik

Jul 3rd - 15:15

Fram vs Afturelding

Jul 3rd - 15:15

Keflavik vs Leiknir

Jul 3rd - 15:15

Magni vs Leiknir F.

Jul 2nd - 14:00

Throttur vs Thor Akureyri

Jun 28th - 12:00

Leiknir F. vs Thor Akureyri

Jun 28th - 12:00

Magni vs Fram

Jun 28th - 10:00

Grindavik vs Throttur

Jun 20th - 09:00

Fram vs Leiknir F.

Jun 19th - 16:00

Throttur vs Leiknir

Jun 19th - 15:15

Keflavik vs Afturelding

Jun 19th - 14:00

Thor Akureyri vs Grindavik

Sep 21st - 10:00

Grotta vs Haukar

Sep 21st - 10:00

Keflavik vs Fjolnir

Sep 21st - 10:00

Leiknir vs Fram

Sep 21st - 10:00

Olafsvik vs Njardvik

Sep 21st - 10:00

Throttur vs Afturelding

Sep 14th - 10:00

Fjolnir vs Leiknir

Sep 14th - 10:00

Haukar vs Keflavik

Sep 14th - 10:00

Magni vs Throttur

Sep 14th - 10:00

Njardvik vs Grotta

Sep 14th - 10:00

Afturelding vs Olafsvik

Sep 8th - 15:15

Grotta vs Afturelding

Sep 8th - 12:00

Olafsvik vs Magni

Sep 8th - 12:00

Thor Akureyri vs Fjolnir

Sep 5th - 15:15

Haukar vs Njardvik

Sep 5th - 13:30

Leiknir vs Keflavik

Aug 31st - 12:00

Magni vs Grotta

Aug 31st - 10:00

Afturelding vs Njardvik

Aug 30th - 14:00

Fjolnir vs Throttur

Aug 30th - 14:00

Fram vs Olafsvik

Aug 30th - 14:00

Leiknir vs Haukar

Aug 24th - 12:00

Njardvik vs Magni

Aug 24th - 12:00

Thor Akureyri vs Leiknir

Aug 23rd - 15:15

Grotta vs Fram

Aug 22nd - 14:00

Haukar vs Afturelding

Aug 17th - 12:00

Magni vs Afturelding

Aug 16th - 14:00

Thor Akureyri vs Haukar

Aug 16th - 14:00

Leiknir vs Throttur

Aug 16th - 14:00

Keflavik vs Olafsvik

Aug 15th - 15:15

Fram vs Njardvik

Aug 10th - 10:00

Haukar vs Magni

Aug 9th - 15:15

Grotta vs Keflavik

Aug 9th - 15:15

Afturelding vs Fram

Aug 9th - 15:15

Olafsvik vs Leiknir

Aug 9th - 15:15

Njardvik vs Fjolnir

Jul 31st - 15:15

Fjolnir vs Afturelding

Jul 31st - 14:00

Fram vs Magni

Jul 30th - 15:15

Keflavik vs Njardvik

Jul 30th - 15:15

Throttur vs Haukar

Jul 30th - 15:15

Leiknir vs Grotta

Jul 30th - 15:15

Thor Akureyri vs Olafsvik

Jul 27th - 12:00

Magni vs Fjolnir

Jul 26th - 14:00

Grotta vs Thor Akureyri

Jul 25th - 15:15

Njardvik vs Leiknir

Jul 25th - 15:15

Olafsvik vs Throttur

Jul 25th - 15:15

Afturelding vs Keflavik

Jul 20th - 12:00

Magni vs Leiknir

Jul 20th - 12:00

Afturelding vs Thor Akureyri

Jul 20th - 10:00

Njardvik vs Throttur

Jul 20th - 10:00

Grotta vs Olafsvik

Jul 20th - 10:00

Haukar vs Fjolnir

Jul 16th - 15:15

Olafsvik vs Haukar

Jul 16th - 15:15

Fjolnir vs Fram

Jul 16th - 14:00

Thor Akureyri vs Njardvik

Jul 11th - 15:15

Afturelding vs Throttur

Jul 11th - 15:15

Fjolnir vs Keflavik

Jul 11th - 15:15

Haukar vs Grotta

Jul 11th - 15:15

Magni vs Thor Akureyri

Jul 11th - 15:15

Njardvik vs Olafsvik

Jul 6th - 12:00

Throttur vs Magni

Jul 5th - 15:15

Grotta vs Njardvik

Jul 5th - 14:00

Thor Akureyri vs Fram

Jul 4th - 15:15

Leiknir vs Fjolnir

Jul 4th - 15:15

Keflavik vs Haukar

Jun 29th - 10:00

Fjolnir vs Thor Akureyri

Jun 27th - 15:15

Afturelding vs Grotta

Jun 26th - 15:15

Fram vs Throttur

Jun 24th - 15:15

Njardvik vs Haukar

Jun 22nd - 12:00

Grotta vs Magni

Jun 22nd - 12:00

Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik

Jun 20th - 15:15

Haukar vs Leiknir

Jun 20th - 15:15

Njardvik vs Afturelding

Jun 19th - 15:15

Throttur vs Fjolnir

Jun 17th - 12:00

Olafsvik vs Keflavik

Jun 15th - 12:00

Leiknir vs Thor Akureyri

Jun 13th - 15:15

Afturelding vs Haukar

Jun 13th - 15:15

Fjolnir vs Olafsvik

Jun 13th - 15:15

Fram vs Grotta

Jun 13th - 15:15

Keflavik vs Throttur

Jun 13th - 13:00

Magni vs Njardvik

Jun 7th - 15:15

Grotta vs Fjolnir

Jun 7th - 14:00

Haukar vs Thor Akureyri

Jun 6th - 15:15

Njardvik vs Fram

Jun 1st - 10:00

Fjolnir vs Njardvik

May 31st - 15:15

Keflavik vs Grotta

May 30th - 12:00

Magni vs Haukar

May 24th - 15:15

Grotta vs Leiknir

May 24th - 15:15

Olafsvik vs Thor Akureyri

May 23rd - 15:15

Afturelding vs Fjolnir

May 23rd - 15:15

Haukar vs Throttur

May 23rd - 15:15

Njardvik vs Keflavik

May 18th - 12:00

Fjolnir vs Magni

May 17th - 15:15

Throttur vs Olafsvik

May 17th - 15:15

Leiknir vs Njardvik

May 16th - 15:15

Fram vs Haukar

May 11th - 13:00

Magni vs Keflavik

May 11th - 12:00

Njardvik vs Thor Akureyri

May 11th - 10:00

Haukar vs Olafsvik

May 10th - 15:15

Grotta vs Throttur

May 10th - 15:15

Fram vs Fjolnir

May 5th - 10:00

Fjolnir vs Haukar

May 5th - 10:00

Keflavik vs Fram

May 5th - 10:00

Throttur vs Njardvik

May 5th - 10:00

Olafsvik vs Grotta

May 4th - 12:30

Thor Akureyri vs Afturelding

Iceland: League Cup

Mar 13th - 16:00

Fylkir vs Keflavik

Mar 13th - 15:15

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fram

Mar 13th - 15:00

Throttur vs Grindavik

Mar 11th - 16:00

Afturelding vs Akranes

Mar 10th - 15:00

KR Reykjavik vs Leiknir

Mar 8th - 12:00

Keflavik vs Magni

Mar 7th - 11:00

Kopavogur vs Thor Akureyri

Mar 7th - 08:00

Stjarnan vs Olafsvik

Mar 6th - 15:00

Throttur vs Grotta

Mar 6th - 15:00

Afturelding vs KR Reykjavik

Mar 5th - 16:00

Akranes vs Leiknir

Mar 4th - 15:00

Stjarnan vs Valur

Mar 1st - 11:00

Thor Akureyri vs Throttur

Feb 29th - 11:00

KA Akureyri vs Keflavik

Feb 29th - 08:00

Olafsvik vs Fjolnir

Feb 29th - 07:00

Grotta vs Grindavik

Feb 28th - 15:00

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fylkir

Feb 28th - 15:00

Leiknir vs Afturelding

Feb 23rd - 12:00

Grindavik vs Thor Akureyri

Feb 23rd - 11:15

Fylkir vs Magni

Feb 23rd - 09:00

Keflavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Feb 23rd - 08:00

Akranes vs Leiknir F.

Feb 22nd - 11:15

Fram vs KA Akureyri

Feb 22nd - 08:00

Valur vs Fjolnir

Feb 22nd - 07:30

Kopavogur vs Throttur

Feb 21st - 15:00

Afturelding vs Breidablik

Feb 16th - 11:00

Magni vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Feb 15th - 13:15

Fram vs Keflavik

Feb 15th - 11:00

KA Akureyri vs Fylkir

Feb 15th - 07:30

Kopavogur vs Grindavik

Feb 8th - 14:15

Thor Akureyri vs Grotta

Feb 7th - 15:15

Breidablik vs Leiknir

Mar 17th - 11:00

Throttur vs KR Reykjavik

Mar 16th - 16:15

Magni vs Akranes

Mar 16th - 12:00

Haukar vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Mar 16th - 11:15

Fram vs Kopavogur

Mar 15th - 14:00

Leiknir vs Stjarnan

Mar 13th - 14:00

Valur vs Afturelding

Mar 11th - 14:00

Haukar vs Breidablik

Mar 9th - 11:15

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Keflavik

Mar 9th - 07:00

Thor Akureyri vs Stjarnan

Mar 8th - 15:00

KR Reykjavik vs Olafsvik

Mar 7th - 15:00

Fylkir vs Njardvik

Mar 7th - 15:00

Valur vs Fram

Mar 3rd - 12:00

Keflavik vs Breidablik

Mar 2nd - 13:15

Leiknir vs Grindavik

Mar 2nd - 12:00

Afturelding vs KA Akureyri

Mar 1st - 16:00

Akranes vs Thor Akureyri

Mar 1st - 15:00

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Grotta

Feb 28th - 14:30

Njardvik vs KR Reykjavik

Feb 23rd - 12:00

Grindavik vs Magni

Feb 17th - 12:15

Fylkir vs Throttur

Feb 15th - 14:10

Kopavogur vs Fjolnir

Iceland: Pepsideild

Aug 10th - 15:15

Breidablik vs Fylkir

Aug 9th - 15:15

Kopavogur vs KR Reykjavik

Aug 9th - 15:15

Stjarnan vs Fjolnir

Aug 9th - 15:15

Valur vs Grotta

Aug 9th - 13:00

Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

Jul 27th - 16:15

Stjarnan vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Jul 27th - 15:15

Fjolnir vs Valur

Jul 27th - 14:00

Fylkir vs Kopavogur

Jul 26th - 15:15

Breidablik vs Akranes

Jul 26th - 12:00

KA Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik

Jul 23rd - 16:15

Kopavogur vs Breidablik

Jul 23rd - 15:15

Grotta vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Jul 23rd - 15:15

Valur vs Fylkir

Jul 23rd - 14:00

Akranes vs Stjarnan

Jul 19th - 16:00

Breidablik vs Valur

Jul 19th - 15:15

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Akranes

Jul 19th - 13:30

Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik

Jul 18th - 12:00

KA Akureyri vs Grotta

Jul 17th - 16:00

Stjarnan vs Kopavogur

Jul 13th - 15:15

Valur vs Stjarnan

Jul 13th - 15:15

KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik

Jul 13th - 14:00

KA Akureyri vs Fjolnir

Jul 12th - 15:15

Kopavogur vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Jul 12th - 13:00

Grotta vs Akranes

Jul 9th - 14:00

Fylkir vs KA Akureyri

Jul 8th - 15:15

Fjolnir vs Grotta

Jul 8th - 15:15

Akranes vs Kopavogur

Jul 8th - 14:00

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur

Jul 5th - 12:00

KA Akureyri vs Breidablik

Jul 4th - 13:00

KR Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Jul 4th - 10:00

Grotta vs Kopavogur

Jul 4th - 10:00

Fjolnir vs Fylkir

Jun 29th - 15:15

Fylkir vs Grotta

Jun 29th - 15:15

Breidablik vs Fjolnir

Jun 28th - 15:15

Kopavogur vs Valur

Jun 28th - 15:15

Akranes vs KR Reykjavik

Jun 28th - 13:00

Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri

Jun 21st - 15:15

Fylkir vs Breidablik

Jun 21st - 12:45

Fjolnir vs Stjarnan

Jun 20th - 14:00

KR Reykjavik vs Kopavogur

Jun 20th - 09:30

KA Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Jun 15th - 15:15

Stjarnan vs Fylkir

Jun 15th - 14:00

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fjolnir

Jun 14th - 11:45

Akranes vs KA Akureyri

Jun 13th - 16:00

Valur vs KR Reykjavik

Sep 28th - 10:00

Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Sep 28th - 10:00

Breidablik vs KR Reykjavik

Sep 28th - 10:00

Stjarnan vs Vestmannaeyjar

Sep 28th - 10:00

Valur vs Kopavogur

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Fylkir vs Stjarnan

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Grindavik vs Valur

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Kopavogur vs Akranes

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs Breidablik

Sep 18th - 15:15

Fylkir vs Vikingur Reykjavik

Sep 16th - 15:15

Breidablik vs Stjarnan

Sep 15th - 12:45

KA Akureyri vs Kopavogur

Sep 1st - 13:00

KR Reykjavik vs Akranes

Sep 1st - 12:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs Valur

Aug 31st - 12:00

Grindavik vs KA Akureyri

Aug 25th - 15:15

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Grindavik

Aug 24th - 12:00

Akranes vs Vestmannaeyjar

Aug 18th - 15:15

Stjarnan vs Akranes

Aug 18th - 13:00

Grindavik vs Kopavogur

Aug 18th - 12:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs KA Akureyri

Aug 12th - 15:15

Fylkir vs Grindavik

Aug 11th - 12:00

Akranes vs Breidablik

Aug 11th - 12:00

KA Akureyri vs Stjarnan

Aug 11th - 12:00

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Vestmannaeyjar

Aug 7th - 14:00

Breidablik vs KA Akureyri

Aug 6th - 15:15

KR Reykjavik vs Grindavik

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs Kopavogur

Jul 29th - 15:15

Kopavogur vs Stjarnan

Jul 28th - 15:15

Akranes vs Valur

Jul 28th - 12:00

Grindavik vs Vestmannaeyjar

Jul 22nd - 15:15

Breidablik vs Grindavik

Jul 21st - 15:15

KR Reykjavik vs Stjarnan

Jul 21st - 13:00

KA Akureyri vs Akranes

Jul 21st - 12:00

Fylkir vs Vestmannaeyjar

Jul 15th - 15:15

Grindavik vs Akranes

Jul 14th - 13:00

Kopavogur vs KA Akureyri

Jul 6th - 12:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs KR Reykjavik

Jul 6th - 10:00

Akranes vs Fylkir

Jul 4th - 14:00

Valur vs KA Akureyri

Jun 30th - 12:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan

Jun 23rd - 12:00

Valur vs Grindavik

Jun 22nd - 10:00

Breidablik vs Vestmannaeyjar

Jun 19th - 15:15

KR Reykjavik vs Valur

Jun 18th - 15:15

Stjarnan vs Breidablik

Jun 15th - 13:00

KA Akureyri vs Grindavik

Jun 15th - 12:00

Valur vs Vestmannaeyjar

Jun 14th - 15:15

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Kopavogur

Jun 2nd - 15:15

Kopavogur vs Fylkir

Jun 2nd - 12:00

KR Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

Jun 2nd - 12:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs Akranes

Jun 1st - 10:00

Grindavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

May 26th - 15:15

Valur vs Breidablik

May 25th - 14:00

Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik

May 25th - 12:30

KA Akureyri vs Vestmannaeyjar

May 20th - 15:15

Grindavik vs Fylkir

May 19th - 12:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs Vikingur Reykjavik

May 16th - 15:15

Fylkir vs Valur

May 16th - 15:15

Grindavik vs KR Reykjavik

May 16th - 14:45

Kopavogur vs Vestmannaeyjar

May 12th - 15:15

KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir

May 11th - 10:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs Grindavik

May 10th - 16:00

Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

May 5th - 15:15

Fylkir vs Akranes

May 5th - 15:15

Grindavik vs Stjarnan

May 5th - 13:00

KR Reykjavik vs Vestmannaeyjar

May 5th - 12:00

KA Akureyri vs Valur

Apr 27th - 16:00

Stjarnan vs KR Reykjavik

Apr 27th - 10:00

Grindavik vs Breidablik

Apr 27th - 10:00

Vestmannaeyjar vs Fylkir

Apr 26th - 16:00

Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik

World: Club Friendly

Jun 7th - 08:00

Breidablik vs Kopavogur