BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

France: Coupe De France

Apr 3rd - 14:00

Paris SG vs Nantes

Apr 2nd - 15:10

Lyon vs Rennes

Mar 6th - 13:30

Vitre vs Nantes

Feb 27th - 13:30

Rennes vs Orleans

Feb 7th - 16:00

Guingamp vs Lyon

Feb 6th - 13:30

Villefranche vs Paris SG

Feb 6th - 13:30

Vitre vs Lyon Duchere

Feb 5th - 16:00

Bastia vs Caen

Feb 5th - 13:30

Metz vs Orleans

Feb 5th - 13:30

Nantes vs Toulouse

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Sannois vs Nantes

Jan 24th - 13:00

Vitre vs Le Havre

Jan 23rd - 13:30

Bergerac vs Orleans

Jan 22nd - 16:00

Sete vs Lille

Jan 22nd - 16:00

Monaco vs Metz

Jan 22nd - 13:30

Andrezieux vs Lyon Duchere

Jan 22nd - 13:30

Villefranche vs Les Herbiers

Jan 22nd - 13:30

Nancy vs Guingamp

Jan 16th - 14:15

Grenoble vs Strasbourg

Jan 7th - 15:55

Lille vs Sochaux

Jan 6th - 15:45

Pontivy vs Paris SG

Jan 6th - 12:15

Bordeaux vs Le Havre

Jan 6th - 12:15

Toulouse vs Nice

Jan 6th - 09:15

Canet Roussillon vs Monaco

Jan 6th - 09:15

Rennes vs Brest

Jan 6th - 09:15

Andrezieux vs Marseille

Jan 6th - 09:15

Reims vs Lens

Jan 5th - 15:55

Bourges vs Lyon

Jan 5th - 13:00

Red Star vs Caen

Jan 5th - 13:00

Schiltigheim vs Dijon

Jan 5th - 13:00

Sete vs Limonest

Jan 5th - 13:00

Gravelines vs Villefranche

Jan 5th - 10:00

Amiens vs Valenciennes

Jan 5th - 10:00

Bergerac vs Niort

Jan 5th - 10:00

Lyon Duchere vs Nimes

Jan 5th - 10:00

Sannois vs Montpellier

Jan 5th - 10:00

Le Puy vs Nancy

Jan 5th - 10:00

Orleans vs Aiglon Lamentin

Jan 5th - 08:00

Bastia vs Concarneau

Jan 5th - 08:00

Marignane vs Clermont

Jan 5th - 08:00

Tours vs Les Herbiers

Jan 4th - 15:55

Nantes vs Chateauroux

Dec 9th - 10:00

Challans vs Niort

Dec 9th - 10:00

Sete vs Rodez

Dec 9th - 10:00

Thaon vs Valenciennes

Dec 9th - 08:45

Vannes vs Brest

Dec 9th - 08:30

Oissel vs Metz

Dec 8th - 13:00

Vertou vs Bergerac

Dec 8th - 13:00

Avion vs Red Star

Dec 8th - 13:00

Chateauroux vs Pau

Dec 8th - 13:00

Hyeres vs Grenoble

Dec 8th - 13:00

Le Poire Sur Vie vs Les Herbiers

Dec 8th - 13:00

Paray vs Orleans

Dec 8th - 13:00

Grand Quevilly vs Pontivy

Dec 8th - 12:00

Bobigny vs Clermont

Dec 8th - 12:00

St. Louis Neuweg vs Nancy

Dec 8th - 10:00

Raon L Etape vs Lusitanos

Dec 8th - 09:30

Cote Bleue vs Lyon Duchere

Dec 8th - 08:30

Versailles vs Lens

Nov 18th - 09:00

Prix les Mezieres vs Saint Amand

Nov 17th - 13:00

Le Poire Sur Vie vs Cholet

Nov 17th - 13:00

Chauray vs Niort

Nov 16th - 13:00

Valenciennes vs Dunkerque

France: Coupe De La Ligue

Aug 27th - 15:05

Lens vs Clermont

Aug 27th - 14:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Beziers

Aug 27th - 14:00

Le Mans vs Orleans

Aug 27th - 12:45

Nancy vs AC Ajaccio

Aug 13th - 14:00

Clermont vs Le Havre

Aug 13th - 14:00

Paris FC vs Sochaux

Aug 13th - 14:00

Niort vs Chateauroux

Aug 13th - 14:00

Auxerre vs Beziers

Aug 13th - 14:00

Red Star vs Bourg Peronnas

Aug 13th - 14:00

Caen vs Nancy

Aug 13th - 14:00

Orleans vs Guingamp

Aug 13th - 12:45

Lorient vs Le Mans

Jan 30th - 13:45

Strasbourg vs Bordeaux

Jan 8th - 16:00

Lyon vs Strasbourg

Dec 19th - 16:05

Le Havre vs Nimes

Dec 19th - 16:05

Monaco vs Lorient

Dec 19th - 16:05

Rennes vs Nantes

Dec 18th - 16:00

Orleans vs Paris SG

France: Ligue 1

Oct 27th - 16:00

Paris SG vs Marseille

Oct 27th - 12:00

St Etienne vs Amiens

Oct 27th - 10:00

Rennes vs Toulouse

Oct 26th - 14:00

Reims vs Nimes

Oct 26th - 14:00

Brest vs Dijon

Oct 26th - 14:00

Lyon vs Metz

Oct 26th - 14:00

Montpellier vs Angers

Oct 26th - 14:00

Strasbourg vs Nice

Oct 26th - 11:30

Lille vs Bordeaux

Oct 25th - 14:45

Nantes vs Monaco

Oct 20th - 15:00

Marseille vs Strasbourg

Oct 20th - 11:00

Monaco vs Rennes

Oct 20th - 09:00

Bordeaux vs St Etienne

Oct 19th - 14:00

Angers vs Brest

Oct 19th - 14:00

Metz vs Nantes

Oct 19th - 14:00

Reims vs Montpellier

Oct 19th - 14:00

Nimes vs Amiens

Oct 19th - 14:00

Toulouse vs Lille

Oct 19th - 11:30

Lyon vs Dijon

Oct 18th - 14:45

Nice vs Paris SG

Oct 6th - 15:00

St Etienne vs Lyon

Oct 6th - 11:00

Rennes vs Reims

Oct 6th - 09:00

Lille vs Nimes

Oct 5th - 14:00

Dijon vs Strasbourg

Oct 5th - 14:00

Brest vs Metz

Oct 5th - 14:00

Montpellier vs Monaco

Oct 5th - 14:00

Nantes vs Nice

Oct 5th - 14:00

Toulouse vs Bordeaux

Oct 5th - 11:30

Paris SG vs Angers

Oct 4th - 14:45

Amiens vs Marseille

Sep 29th - 15:00

Marseille vs Rennes

Sep 29th - 11:00

Nimes vs St Etienne

Sep 29th - 09:00

Strasbourg vs Montpellier

Sep 28th - 14:00

Nice vs Lille

Sep 28th - 14:00

Metz vs Toulouse

Sep 28th - 14:00

Monaco vs Brest

Sep 28th - 14:00

Reims vs Dijon

Sep 28th - 14:00

Angers vs Amiens

Sep 28th - 11:30

Bordeaux vs Paris SG

Sep 28th - 07:30

Lyon vs Nantes

Sep 25th - 15:00

Paris SG vs Reims

Sep 25th - 13:00

Nantes vs Rennes

Sep 25th - 13:00

Amiens vs Bordeaux

Sep 25th - 13:00

Brest vs Lyon

Sep 25th - 13:00

Montpellier vs Nimes

Sep 25th - 13:00

St Etienne vs Metz

Sep 25th - 13:00

Lille vs Strasbourg

Sep 25th - 13:00

Toulouse vs Angers

Sep 24th - 15:00

Monaco vs Nice

Sep 24th - 13:00

Dijon vs Marseille

Sep 22nd - 15:00

Lyon vs Paris SG

Sep 22nd - 11:00

Angers vs St Etienne

Sep 22nd - 09:00

Rennes vs Lille

Sep 21st - 14:00

Bordeaux vs Brest

Sep 21st - 14:00

Nice vs Dijon

Sep 21st - 14:00

Reims vs Monaco

Sep 21st - 14:00

Nimes vs Toulouse

Sep 21st - 11:30

Marseille vs Montpellier

Sep 20th - 14:45

Strasbourg vs Nantes

Sep 15th - 15:00

Monaco vs Marseille

Sep 15th - 11:00

St Etienne vs Toulouse

Sep 15th - 09:00

Nantes vs Reims

Sep 14th - 14:00

Bordeaux vs Metz

Sep 14th - 14:00

Dijon vs Nimes

Sep 14th - 14:00

Montpellier vs Nice

Sep 14th - 11:30

Paris SG vs Strasbourg

Sep 13th - 14:45

Amiens vs Lyon

Sep 13th - 13:00

Lille vs Angers

Sep 1st - 15:00

Marseille vs St Etienne

Sep 1st - 11:00

Strasbourg vs Monaco

Sep 1st - 09:00

Reims vs Lille

Sep 1st - 09:00

Rennes vs Nice

Aug 31st - 14:00

Nimes vs Brest

Aug 31st - 14:00

Angers vs Dijon

Aug 31st - 14:00

Nantes vs Montpellier

Aug 31st - 14:00

Toulouse vs Amiens

Aug 31st - 11:30

Lyon vs Bordeaux

Aug 30th - 14:45

Metz vs Paris SG

Aug 28th - 15:00

Nice vs Marseille

Aug 28th - 13:00

Lille vs St Etienne

Aug 27th - 13:00

Montpellier vs Lyon

Aug 25th - 15:00

Paris SG vs Toulouse

Aug 25th - 11:00

Strasbourg vs Rennes

Aug 25th - 09:00

Monaco vs Nimes

Aug 24th - 14:00

Amiens vs Nantes

Aug 24th - 14:00

Angers vs Metz

Aug 24th - 14:00

Brest vs Reims

Aug 24th - 14:00

Dijon vs Bordeaux

Aug 18th - 15:00

Rennes vs Paris SG

Aug 18th - 11:00

Reims vs Strasbourg

Aug 18th - 09:00

St Etienne vs Brest

Aug 17th - 14:00

Toulouse vs Dijon

Aug 17th - 14:00

Amiens vs Lille

Aug 17th - 14:00

Metz vs Monaco

Aug 17th - 14:00

Nimes vs Nice

Aug 17th - 14:00

Bordeaux vs Montpellier

Aug 17th - 11:30

Nantes vs Marseille

Aug 16th - 14:45

Lyon vs Angers

Aug 11th - 15:00

Paris SG vs Nimes

Aug 11th - 11:00

Strasbourg vs Metz

Aug 11th - 09:00

Lille vs Nantes

Aug 10th - 14:00

Montpellier vs Rennes

Aug 10th - 14:00

Dijon vs St Etienne

Aug 10th - 14:00

Brest vs Toulouse

Aug 10th - 14:00

Nice vs Amiens

Aug 10th - 14:00

Angers vs Bordeaux

Aug 10th - 14:00

Marseille vs Reims

Aug 9th - 14:45

Monaco vs Lyon

May 24th - 15:05

Amiens vs Guingamp

May 24th - 15:05

Caen vs Bordeaux

May 24th - 15:05

Dijon vs Toulouse

May 24th - 15:05

Nantes vs Strasbourg

May 24th - 15:05

Nice vs Monaco

May 24th - 15:05

Nimes vs Lyon

May 24th - 15:05

Reims vs Paris SG

May 18th - 15:00

Paris SG vs Dijon

May 18th - 15:00

Bordeaux vs Reims

May 18th - 15:00

Guingamp vs Nimes

May 18th - 15:00

Monaco vs Amiens

May 18th - 15:00

Montpellier vs Nantes

May 18th - 15:00

St Etienne vs Nice

May 18th - 15:00

Toulouse vs Marseille

May 18th - 15:00

Lyon vs Caen

May 12th - 15:00

Marseille vs Lyon

May 12th - 09:00

Rennes vs Guingamp

May 11th - 14:00

Amiens vs Toulouse

May 11th - 14:00

Caen vs Reims

May 11th - 14:00

Nice vs Nantes

May 11th - 14:00

Nimes vs Monaco

May 11th - 11:00

Angers vs Paris SG

May 10th - 14:45

St Etienne vs Montpellier

May 5th - 15:00

Lyon vs Lille

May 5th - 11:00

Monaco vs St Etienne

May 5th - 09:00

Montpellier vs Amiens

May 5th - 09:00

Nantes vs Dijon

May 5th - 09:00

Toulouse vs Rennes

May 4th - 14:00

Bordeaux vs Angers

May 4th - 14:00

Guingamp vs Caen

May 4th - 11:00

Paris SG vs Nice

May 3rd - 14:45

Strasbourg vs Marseille

May 1st - 13:00

Rennes vs Monaco

Apr 30th - 13:00

Montpellier vs Paris SG

Apr 28th - 15:00

Marseille vs Nantes

Apr 28th - 09:00

Nice vs Guingamp

Apr 28th - 09:00

Amiens vs Strasbourg

Apr 28th - 09:00

Angers vs Reims

Apr 28th - 09:00

Caen vs Dijon

Apr 26th - 14:45

Bordeaux vs Lyon

Apr 21st - 15:00

Paris SG vs Monaco

Apr 21st - 11:00

Reims vs St Etienne

Apr 21st - 09:00

Nantes vs Amiens

Apr 20th - 14:00

Nice vs Caen

Apr 20th - 14:00

Nimes vs Bordeaux

Apr 20th - 11:00

Guingamp vs Marseille

Apr 19th - 13:00

Dijon vs Rennes

Apr 17th - 13:00

Nantes vs Paris SG

Apr 14th - 15:00

Lille vs Paris SG

Apr 14th - 11:00

St Etienne vs Bordeaux

Apr 14th - 09:00

Montpellier vs Toulouse

Apr 13th - 14:00

Caen vs Angers

Apr 13th - 14:00

Monaco vs Reims

Apr 13th - 14:00

Strasbourg vs Guingamp

Apr 13th - 11:00

Marseille vs Nimes

Apr 12th - 14:45

Nantes vs Lyon

Apr 12th - 13:00

Dijon vs Amiens

Apr 9th - 14:00

Nimes vs Rennes

Apr 7th - 11:00

Nice vs Montpellier

Apr 7th - 09:00

Toulouse vs Nantes

Apr 6th - 14:00

Amiens vs St Etienne

Apr 6th - 14:00

Angers vs Rennes

Apr 6th - 14:00

Nimes vs Caen

Apr 6th - 14:00

Guingamp vs Monaco

Apr 5th - 14:45

Bordeaux vs Marseille

Apr 3rd - 13:00

Strasbourg vs Reims

Apr 3rd - 13:00

Montpellier vs Guingamp

Apr 1st - 14:30

St Etienne vs Nimes

Mar 31st - 15:00

Toulouse vs Paris SG

Mar 31st - 11:00

Nantes vs Lille

Mar 31st - 09:00

Dijon vs Nice

Mar 31st - 09:00

Monaco vs Caen

Mar 30th - 12:00

Marseille vs Angers

Mar 29th - 15:45

Rennes vs Lyon

Mar 17th - 12:00

Bordeaux vs Rennes

Mar 17th - 10:00

Reims vs Nantes

Mar 17th - 09:30

Lyon vs Montpellier

Mar 16th - 15:00

Caen vs St Etienne

Mar 16th - 15:00

Guingamp vs Dijon

Mar 16th - 15:00

Nimes vs Strasbourg

Mar 15th - 15:45

Lille vs Monaco

Mar 15th - 14:00

Nice vs Toulouse

Mar 12th - 14:00

Dijon vs Paris SG

Mar 10th - 16:00

Marseille vs Nice

Mar 10th - 12:00

Rennes vs Caen

Mar 10th - 10:00

Toulouse vs Guingamp

Mar 10th - 10:00

St Etienne vs Lille

Mar 9th - 15:00

Amiens vs Nimes

Mar 9th - 15:00

Monaco vs Bordeaux

Mar 9th - 12:00

Strasbourg vs Lyon

Mar 3rd - 12:00

Lyon vs Toulouse

Mar 3rd - 10:00

Nice vs Strasbourg

Mar 3rd - 10:00

Guingamp vs Nantes

Mar 3rd - 10:00

Lille vs Dijon

Mar 2nd - 15:00

Angers vs Monaco

Mar 2nd - 15:00

Reims vs Amiens

Mar 2nd - 12:00

Caen vs Paris SG

Feb 24th - 12:00

Rennes vs Marseille

Feb 24th - 10:00

Montpellier vs Reims

Feb 24th - 10:00

Toulouse vs Caen

Feb 24th - 10:00

Nantes vs Bordeaux

Feb 23rd - 15:00

Amiens vs Nice

Feb 23rd - 15:00

Guingamp vs Angers

Feb 22nd - 15:45

Strasbourg vs Lille

Feb 20th - 16:00

Paris SG vs Montpellier

Feb 20th - 14:00

Bordeaux vs Guingamp

Feb 17th - 16:00

St Etienne vs Paris SG

Feb 17th - 12:00

Reims vs Rennes

Feb 17th - 10:00

Bordeaux vs Toulouse

Feb 17th - 10:00

Caen vs Strasbourg

Feb 17th - 10:00

Lille vs Montpellier

Feb 16th - 15:00

Angers vs Nice

Feb 16th - 15:00

Monaco vs Nantes

Feb 16th - 12:00

Marseille vs Amiens

Feb 15th - 15:45

Lyon vs Guingamp

Feb 13th - 14:30

Caen vs Nantes

Feb 13th - 14:00

St Etienne vs Strasbourg

Feb 10th - 16:00

Nice vs Lyon

Feb 10th - 12:00

Guingamp vs Lille

Feb 10th - 12:00

Rennes vs St Etienne

Feb 10th - 10:00

Nantes vs Nimes

Feb 10th - 10:00

Toulouse vs Reims

Feb 9th - 15:00

Amiens vs Caen

Feb 9th - 15:00

Strasbourg vs Angers

Feb 9th - 12:00

Paris SG vs Bordeaux

Feb 3rd - 10:00

Nimes vs Montpellier

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Monaco vs Toulouse

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Rennes vs Amiens

Feb 2nd - 12:00

Reims vs Marseille

Feb 1st - 15:45

Lille vs Nice

Jan 30th - 16:00

Nantes vs St Etienne

Jan 27th - 10:00

Montpellier vs Caen

Jan 26th - 15:00

Dijon vs Monaco

Jan 26th - 15:00

Guingamp vs Reims

Jan 26th - 15:00

Nice vs Nimes

Jan 25th - 15:45

Marseille vs Lille

Jan 23rd - 14:00

Nimes vs Angers

Jan 20th - 14:00

Bordeaux vs Dijon

Jan 20th - 12:00

Angers vs Nantes

Jan 20th - 12:00

Caen vs Marseille

Jan 20th - 10:00

Rennes vs Montpellier

Jan 19th - 15:00

Monaco vs Strasbourg

Jan 19th - 15:00

Reims vs Nice

Jan 19th - 12:00

Paris SG vs Guingamp

Jan 18th - 15:45

Lille vs Amiens

Jan 16th - 14:00

Nimes vs Nantes

Jan 16th - 14:00

Toulouse vs Lyon

Jan 16th - 14:00

Guingamp vs Rennes

Jan 13th - 16:00

Marseille vs Monaco

Jan 13th - 12:00

Dijon vs Montpellier

Jan 13th - 12:00

Toulouse vs Strasbourg

Jan 12th - 15:00

Guingamp vs St Etienne

Jan 12th - 15:00

Nice vs Bordeaux

Jan 12th - 12:00

Amiens vs Paris SG

Jan 11th - 15:45

Lyon vs Reims

Jan 11th - 14:00

Caen vs Lille

Jan 8th - 14:00

Amiens vs Angers

Dec 23rd - 12:00

Bordeaux vs Amiens

Dec 22nd - 16:00

Angers vs Marseille

Dec 22nd - 16:00

Lille vs Toulouse

Dec 22nd - 16:00

Monaco vs Guingamp

Dec 22nd - 16:00

Reims vs Caen

Dec 22nd - 16:00

Rennes vs Nimes

Dec 22nd - 16:00

St Etienne vs Dijon

Dec 18th - 14:30

Caen vs Toulouse

Dec 16th - 12:00

Nice vs St Etienne

Dec 16th - 10:00

Nimes vs Lille

Dec 16th - 08:00

Lyon vs Monaco

Dec 9th - 10:00

Strasbourg vs Caen

Dec 8th - 15:00

Guingamp vs Amiens

Dec 8th - 15:00

Rennes vs Dijon

Dec 2nd - 12:00

Rennes vs Strasbourg

Dec 1st - 15:00

Angers vs Caen

Dec 1st - 15:00

Guingamp vs Nice

Dec 1st - 15:00

Monaco vs Montpellier

Dec 1st - 12:00

Lille vs Lyon

Nov 30th - 15:45

St Etienne vs Nantes

Nov 24th - 15:00

Caen vs Monaco

Nov 24th - 15:00

Nantes vs Angers

Nov 24th - 15:00

Reims vs Guingamp

Nov 24th - 15:00

Strasbourg vs Nimes

Nov 23rd - 15:45

Lyon vs St Etienne

Nov 11th - 16:00

Monaco vs Paris SG

Nov 11th - 12:00

Marseille vs Dijon

Nov 11th - 10:00

Bordeaux vs Caen

Nov 10th - 15:00

Angers vs Montpellier

Nov 10th - 15:00

St Etienne vs Reims

France: Ligue 1 - Relegation

Jun 2nd - 15:00

Dijon vs Lens

May 30th - 15:00

Lens vs Dijon

France: Ligue 2

Oct 21st - 14:45

Lens vs Auxerre

Oct 19th - 09:00

Le Havre vs Lorient

Oct 18th - 14:00

AC Ajaccio vs Nancy

Oct 18th - 14:00

Caen vs Valenciennes

Oct 18th - 14:00

Chambly vs Sochaux

Oct 18th - 14:00

Clermont vs Rodez

Oct 18th - 14:00

Niort vs Guingamp

Oct 18th - 14:00

Troyes vs Le Mans

Oct 18th - 14:00

Grenoble vs Orleans

Oct 18th - 14:00

Chateauroux vs Paris FC

Oct 7th - 14:45

Orleans vs Lens

Oct 5th - 08:45

Auxerre vs Le Havre

Oct 4th - 14:00

Le Mans vs Chambly

Oct 4th - 14:00

Lorient vs AC Ajaccio

Oct 4th - 14:00

Sochaux vs Clermont

Oct 4th - 14:00

Caen vs Chateauroux

Oct 4th - 14:00

Guingamp vs Rodez

Oct 4th - 14:00

Nancy vs Niort

Oct 4th - 14:00

Paris FC vs Troyes

Oct 4th - 14:00

Valenciennes vs Grenoble

Sep 30th - 14:45

Guingamp vs Le Mans

Sep 28th - 08:45

Lens vs Paris FC

Sep 27th - 14:00

Niort vs Auxerre

Sep 27th - 14:00

Clermont vs Nancy

Sep 27th - 14:00

Chambly vs Lorient

Sep 27th - 14:00

Grenoble vs Caen

Sep 27th - 14:00

Le Havre vs Chateauroux

Sep 27th - 14:00

Rodez vs Sochaux

Sep 27th - 14:00

Troyes vs Orleans

Sep 27th - 14:00

AC Ajaccio vs Valenciennes

Sep 23rd - 14:45

Lorient vs Rodez

Sep 21st - 09:00

Caen vs Lens

Sep 20th - 14:00

Chateauroux vs Grenoble

Sep 20th - 14:00

Valenciennes vs Niort

Sep 20th - 14:00

Orleans vs Le Havre

Sep 20th - 14:00

Le Mans vs AC Ajaccio

Sep 20th - 14:00

Nancy vs Chambly

Sep 20th - 14:00

Paris FC vs Clermont

Sep 20th - 14:00

Sochaux vs Guingamp

Sep 20th - 14:00

Auxerre vs Troyes

Sep 16th - 14:45

Lens vs Chateauroux

Sep 14th - 08:45

Clermont vs Lorient

Sep 13th - 14:00

Chambly vs Auxerre

Sep 13th - 14:00

Guingamp vs Nancy

Sep 13th - 14:00

Rodez vs Le Mans

Sep 13th - 14:00

Sochaux vs Valenciennes

Sep 13th - 14:00

Troyes vs Caen

Sep 13th - 14:00

Le Havre vs Paris FC

Sep 13th - 14:00

Niort vs Grenoble

Sep 13th - 14:00

AC Ajaccio vs Orleans

Sep 2nd - 14:45

Grenoble vs Lens

Sep 2nd - 13:00

Paris FC vs Chambly

Aug 30th - 14:00

Orleans vs Niort

Aug 30th - 14:00

Auxerre vs AC Ajaccio

Aug 30th - 14:00

Chateauroux vs Troyes

Aug 30th - 14:00

Le Mans vs Sochaux

Aug 30th - 14:00

Nancy vs Rodez

Aug 30th - 14:00

Valenciennes vs Clermont

Aug 26th - 14:45

Guingamp vs Valenciennes

Aug 24th - 09:00

Troyes vs Lens

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Sochaux vs Nancy

Aug 23rd - 14:00

AC Ajaccio vs Paris FC

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Chambly vs Chateauroux

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Clermont vs Auxerre

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Le Havre vs Grenoble

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Le Mans vs Lorient

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Niort vs Caen

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Rodez vs Orleans

Aug 19th - 14:45

Auxerre vs Guingamp

Aug 17th - 09:00

Lens vs Le Havre

Aug 16th - 14:00

Paris FC vs Niort

Aug 16th - 14:00

Orleans vs Clermont

Aug 16th - 14:00

Caen vs Chambly

Aug 16th - 14:00

Chateauroux vs AC Ajaccio

Aug 16th - 14:00

Grenoble vs Troyes

Aug 16th - 14:00

Nancy vs Le Mans

Aug 16th - 14:00

Valenciennes vs Rodez

Aug 16th - 14:00

Lorient vs Sochaux

Aug 10th - 09:00

Clermont vs Lens

Aug 9th - 14:00

AC Ajaccio vs Caen

Aug 9th - 14:00

Chambly vs Grenoble

Aug 9th - 14:00

Guingamp vs Orleans

Aug 9th - 14:00

Le Mans vs Valenciennes

Aug 9th - 14:00

Rodez vs Paris FC

Aug 9th - 14:00

Nancy vs Lorient

Aug 9th - 14:00

Sochaux vs Auxerre

Aug 9th - 14:00

Troyes vs Le Havre

Aug 5th - 14:45

Caen vs Lorient

Aug 3rd - 10:30

Lens vs Guingamp

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Auxerre vs Le Mans

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Chateauroux vs Rodez

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Orleans vs Chambly

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Valenciennes vs Nancy

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Grenoble vs AC Ajaccio

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Le Havre vs Niort

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Troyes vs Clermont

Jul 29th - 14:45

Lorient vs Paris FC

Jul 27th - 09:00

Le Mans vs Lens

Jul 26th - 14:00

Nancy vs Orleans

Jul 26th - 14:00

AC Ajaccio vs Le Havre

Jul 26th - 14:00

Chambly vs Valenciennes

Jul 26th - 14:00

Clermont vs Chateauroux

Jul 26th - 14:00

Guingamp vs Grenoble

Jul 26th - 14:00

Rodez vs Auxerre

Jul 26th - 14:00

Sochaux vs Caen

Jul 26th - 14:00

Niort vs Troyes

May 17th - 14:45

Auxerre vs Valenciennes

May 17th - 14:45

Beziers vs Nancy

May 17th - 14:45

Lens vs Orleans

May 17th - 14:45

Metz vs Brest

May 17th - 14:45

Niort vs Red Star

May 17th - 14:45

Paris FC vs GFC Ajaccio

May 17th - 14:45

Sochaux vs Grenoble

May 17th - 14:45

Troyes vs AC Ajaccio

May 10th - 14:45

AC Ajaccio vs Lens

May 10th - 14:45

Brest vs Niort

May 10th - 14:45

Clermont vs Troyes

May 10th - 14:45

GFC Ajaccio vs Chateauroux

May 10th - 14:45

Grenoble vs Auxerre

May 10th - 14:45

Nancy vs Metz

May 10th - 14:45

Orleans vs Beziers

May 10th - 14:45

Red Star vs Paris FC

May 10th - 14:45

Valenciennes vs Le Havre

May 6th - 14:45

Niort vs Lorient

May 3rd - 14:00

Auxerre vs Chateauroux

May 3rd - 14:00

Beziers vs Brest

May 3rd - 14:00

Le Havre vs GFC Ajaccio

May 3rd - 14:00

Metz vs Valenciennes

May 3rd - 14:00

Paris FC vs Grenoble

May 3rd - 14:00

Sochaux vs Red Star

May 3rd - 14:00

Troyes vs Nancy

Apr 29th - 14:45

Lorient vs Auxerre

Apr 27th - 09:00

Brest vs Lens

Apr 26th - 14:00

Orleans vs Troyes

Apr 26th - 14:00

Red Star vs Metz

Apr 26th - 14:00

Chateauroux vs Le Havre

Apr 26th - 14:00

Clermont vs Paris FC

Apr 26th - 14:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Sochaux

Apr 26th - 14:00

Grenoble vs Beziers

Apr 23rd - 14:00

AC Ajaccio vs Brest

Apr 23rd - 14:00

Beziers vs Clermont

Apr 23rd - 14:00

Lens vs Lorient

Apr 23rd - 14:00

Metz vs Grenoble

Apr 23rd - 14:00

Niort vs GFC Ajaccio

Apr 23rd - 14:00

Sochaux vs Chateauroux

Apr 23rd - 14:00

Troyes vs Red Star

Apr 22nd - 14:45

Paris FC vs Valenciennes

Apr 19th - 14:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz

Apr 19th - 14:00

Red Star vs Nancy

Apr 19th - 14:00

Auxerre vs Sochaux

Apr 19th - 14:00

Brest vs Orleans

Apr 19th - 14:00

Chateauroux vs Niort

Apr 19th - 14:00

Clermont vs AC Ajaccio

Apr 19th - 14:00

Lorient vs Troyes

Apr 19th - 14:00

Valenciennes vs Beziers

Apr 15th - 14:45

Paris FC vs Lorient

Apr 12th - 14:00

AC Ajaccio vs Grenoble

Apr 12th - 14:00

Beziers vs Red Star

Apr 12th - 14:00

Lens vs Valenciennes

Apr 12th - 14:00

Metz vs Chateauroux

Apr 12th - 14:00

Nancy vs Brest

Apr 12th - 14:00

Sochaux vs Le Havre

Apr 12th - 14:00

Troyes vs GFC Ajaccio

Apr 8th - 14:45

Chateauroux vs Lens

Apr 6th - 09:00

Auxerre vs Metz

Apr 5th - 14:00

GFC Ajaccio vs AC Ajaccio

Apr 5th - 14:00

Lorient vs Beziers

Apr 5th - 14:00

Red Star vs Brest

Apr 5th - 14:00

Sochaux vs Paris FC

Apr 5th - 14:00

Valenciennes vs Troyes

Mar 31st - 07:00

Metz vs Lorient

Mar 29th - 15:00

AC Ajaccio vs Chateauroux

Mar 29th - 15:00

Beziers vs GFC Ajaccio

Mar 29th - 15:00

Brest vs Clermont

Mar 29th - 15:00

Nancy vs Valenciennes

Mar 29th - 15:00

Niort vs Sochaux

Mar 29th - 15:00

Orleans vs Red Star

Mar 29th - 15:00

Paris FC vs Auxerre

Mar 29th - 15:00

Troyes vs Grenoble

Mar 18th - 15:45

GFC Ajaccio vs Lens

Mar 16th - 10:00

Lorient vs Brest

Mar 15th - 15:00

Beziers vs Auxerre

Mar 15th - 15:00

Grenoble vs Nancy

Mar 15th - 15:00

Le Havre vs AC Ajaccio

Mar 15th - 15:00

Niort vs Metz

Mar 15th - 15:00

Red Star vs Clermont

Mar 15th - 15:00

Sochaux vs Troyes

Mar 15th - 15:00

Valenciennes vs Orleans

Mar 8th - 15:00

AC Ajaccio vs Red Star

Mar 8th - 15:00

Beziers vs Le Havre

Mar 8th - 15:00

Brest vs Valenciennes

Mar 8th - 15:00

Clermont vs Grenoble

Mar 8th - 15:00

Orleans vs GFC Ajaccio

Mar 8th - 15:00

Troyes vs Chateauroux

Mar 4th - 15:45

Le Havre vs Metz

Mar 3rd - 10:00

Paris FC vs Lens

Mar 2nd - 09:45

Lorient vs Orleans

Mar 1st - 15:00

Chateauroux vs Brest

Mar 1st - 15:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Clermont

Mar 1st - 15:00

Grenoble vs Red Star

Mar 1st - 15:00

Niort vs Beziers

Mar 1st - 15:00

Valenciennes vs AC Ajaccio

Feb 25th - 15:45

Lens vs Niort

Feb 22nd - 15:00

AC Ajaccio vs Auxerre

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Brest vs Grenoble

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Nancy vs GFC Ajaccio

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Red Star vs Valenciennes

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Beziers vs Chateauroux

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Metz vs Paris FC

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Orleans vs Sochaux

Feb 18th - 15:45

Metz vs Beziers

Feb 16th - 10:00

Sochaux vs Lens

Feb 15th - 15:00

Auxerre vs Clermont

Feb 15th - 15:00

Chateauroux vs Orleans

Feb 15th - 15:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Brest

Feb 15th - 15:00

Le Havre vs Nancy

Feb 15th - 15:00

Lorient vs Red Star

Feb 15th - 15:00

Paris FC vs AC Ajaccio

Feb 11th - 15:45

Brest vs Auxerre

Feb 9th - 10:00

Lens vs Metz

Feb 8th - 15:00

AC Ajaccio vs Niort

Feb 8th - 15:00

Beziers vs Sochaux

Feb 8th - 15:00

Grenoble vs Lorient

Feb 8th - 15:00

Nancy vs Chateauroux

Feb 8th - 15:00

Red Star vs GFC Ajaccio

Feb 8th - 15:00

Clermont vs Valenciennes

Feb 8th - 15:00

Troyes vs Paris FC

Feb 4th - 15:45

Lens vs Beziers

Feb 1st - 15:00

Auxerre vs Red Star

Feb 1st - 15:00

Le Havre vs Brest

Feb 1st - 15:00

Metz vs Troyes

Feb 1st - 15:00

Paris FC vs Orleans

Feb 1st - 15:00

Niort vs Nancy

Feb 1st - 15:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Valenciennes

Jan 29th - 14:00

Metz vs Nancy

Jan 28th - 14:00

Beziers vs Paris FC

Jan 26th - 10:00

Brest vs Sochaux

Jan 25th - 15:00

AC Ajaccio vs Metz

Jan 25th - 15:00

Grenoble vs GFC Ajaccio

Jan 25th - 15:00

Nancy vs Auxerre

Jan 25th - 15:00

Red Star vs Chateauroux

Jan 25th - 15:00

Valenciennes vs Lorient

Jan 21st - 16:00

Le Havre vs Red Star

Jan 21st - 15:45

Paris FC vs Brest

Jan 19th - 09:55

Lens vs Nancy

Jan 18th - 15:00

Auxerre vs Orleans

Jan 18th - 15:00

Beziers vs Troyes

Jan 18th - 15:00

Chateauroux vs Valenciennes

Jan 18th - 15:00

Lorient vs GFC Ajaccio

Jan 18th - 15:00

Metz vs Clermont

Jan 18th - 15:00

Sochaux vs AC Ajaccio

Jan 15th - 14:00

Le Havre vs Valenciennes

Jan 14th - 15:45

Red Star vs Lens

Jan 12th - 10:00

Brest vs Troyes

Jan 12th - 10:00

Grenoble vs Le Havre

Jan 11th - 15:00

AC Ajaccio vs Beziers

Jan 11th - 15:00

Clermont vs Niort

Jan 11th - 15:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Auxerre

Jan 11th - 15:00

Lorient vs Chateauroux

Jan 11th - 15:00

Nancy vs Paris FC

Jan 11th - 15:00

Orleans vs Metz

Jan 11th - 15:00

Valenciennes vs Sochaux

Dec 22nd - 10:00

Lens vs AC Ajaccio

Dec 22nd - 10:00

Sochaux vs Lorient

Dec 21st - 15:30

Auxerre vs Grenoble

Dec 21st - 15:30

Beziers vs Orleans

Dec 21st - 15:30

Chateauroux vs GFC Ajaccio

Dec 21st - 15:30

Niort vs Brest

Dec 21st - 15:30

Paris FC vs Red Star

Dec 17th - 15:45

Valenciennes vs Metz

Dec 14th - 15:00

Brest vs Beziers

Dec 14th - 15:00

Chateauroux vs Auxerre

Dec 14th - 15:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Le Havre

Dec 14th - 15:00

Grenoble vs Paris FC

Dec 14th - 15:00

Lorient vs Niort

Dec 14th - 15:00

Nancy vs Troyes

Dec 14th - 15:00

Orleans vs AC Ajaccio

Dec 14th - 15:00

Red Star vs Sochaux

Dec 1st - 09:00

Grenoble vs Metz

Nov 30th - 15:00

Brest vs AC Ajaccio

Nov 30th - 15:00

Chateauroux vs Sochaux

Nov 30th - 15:00

Clermont vs Beziers

Nov 30th - 15:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Niort

Nov 30th - 15:00

Le Havre vs Auxerre

Nov 30th - 15:00

Lorient vs Lens

Nov 30th - 15:00

Orleans vs Nancy

Nov 30th - 15:00

Red Star vs Troyes

Nov 30th - 15:00

Valenciennes vs Paris FC

Nov 26th - 15:45

Metz vs GFC Ajaccio

Nov 24th - 09:45

Lens vs Grenoble

Nov 23rd - 15:00

AC Ajaccio vs Clermont

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Beziers vs Valenciennes

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Nancy vs Red Star

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Orleans vs Brest

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Paris FC vs Le Havre

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Troyes vs Lorient

Nov 12th - 15:45

Brest vs Nancy

Nov 10th - 10:00

Valenciennes vs Lens

Nov 9th - 15:00

Auxerre vs Niort

Nov 9th - 15:00

Chateauroux vs Metz

Nov 9th - 15:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Troyes

Nov 9th - 15:00

Le Havre vs Sochaux

Nov 9th - 15:00

Red Star vs Beziers

France: Ligue 2 - Relegation

Jun 2nd - 12:00

GFC Ajaccio vs Le Mans

May 28th - 14:45

Le Mans vs GFC Ajaccio

France: National

Oct 18th - 14:00

Laval vs Pau

Oct 18th - 14:00

Boulogne vs Quevilly Rouen

Oct 18th - 14:00

Cholet vs Lyon Duchere

Oct 18th - 14:00

Concarneau vs Bourg Peronnas

Oct 18th - 14:00

Creteil vs Dunkerque

Oct 18th - 14:00

Le Puy vs Beziers

Oct 18th - 12:00

Avranches vs Toulon

Oct 4th - 14:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Le Puy

Oct 4th - 14:00

Red Star vs Avranches

Oct 4th - 14:00

Toulon vs Concarneau

Oct 4th - 14:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Creteil

Oct 4th - 14:00

Lyon Duchere vs Boulogne

Oct 4th - 14:00

Pau vs Villefranche

Oct 4th - 12:00

Dunkerque vs Laval

Sep 27th - 14:00

Creteil vs Toulon

Sep 27th - 14:00

Avranches vs Beziers

Sep 27th - 14:00

Concarneau vs Red Star

Sep 27th - 14:00

Boulogne vs Cholet

Sep 27th - 14:00

Laval vs Bourg Peronnas

Sep 27th - 14:00

Le Puy vs Lyon Duchere

Sep 27th - 12:00

Villefranche vs Dunkerque

Sep 20th - 14:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Villefranche

Sep 20th - 14:00

Beziers vs Concarneau

Sep 20th - 14:00

Cholet vs Le Puy

Sep 20th - 14:00

Red Star vs Creteil

Sep 20th - 14:00

Dunkerque vs Pau

Sep 20th - 14:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Avranches

Sep 20th - 12:00

Toulon vs Laval

Sep 13th - 14:00

Creteil vs Beziers

Sep 13th - 14:00

Le Puy vs Boulogne

Sep 13th - 14:00

Villefranche vs Toulon

Sep 13th - 14:00

Concarneau vs Quevilly Rouen

Sep 13th - 14:00

Avranches vs Lyon Duchere

Sep 13th - 14:00

Pau vs Bourg Peronnas

Sep 13th - 12:00

Laval vs Red Star

Sep 6th - 14:00

Cholet vs Avranches

Sep 6th - 14:00

Beziers vs Laval

Sep 6th - 14:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Dunkerque

Sep 6th - 14:00

Lyon Duchere vs Concarneau

Sep 6th - 14:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Creteil

Sep 6th - 14:00

Red Star vs Villefranche

Sep 6th - 12:00

Toulon vs Pau

Aug 30th - 14:00

Concarneau vs Cholet

Aug 30th - 14:00

Avranches vs Boulogne

Aug 30th - 14:00

Creteil vs Lyon Duchere

Aug 30th - 14:00

Dunkerque vs Toulon

Aug 30th - 14:00

Pau vs Red Star

Aug 30th - 14:00

Villefranche vs Beziers

Aug 30th - 12:00

Laval vs Quevilly Rouen

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Beziers vs Pau

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Cholet vs Creteil

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Le Puy vs Avranches

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Red Star vs Dunkerque

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Toulon vs Bourg Peronnas

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Boulogne vs Concarneau

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Villefranche

Aug 23rd - 14:00

Lyon Duchere vs Laval

Aug 17th - 14:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Red Star

Aug 16th - 14:00

Pau vs Quevilly Rouen

Aug 16th - 14:00

Villefranche vs Lyon Duchere

Aug 16th - 14:00

Creteil vs Boulogne

Aug 16th - 14:00

Dunkerque vs Beziers

Aug 16th - 14:00

Concarneau vs Le Puy

Aug 16th - 14:00

Laval vs Cholet

Aug 9th - 14:00

Beziers vs Bourg Peronnas

Aug 9th - 14:00

Boulogne vs Laval

Aug 9th - 14:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Dunkerque

Aug 9th - 14:00

Lyon Duchere vs Pau

Aug 9th - 14:00

Cholet vs Villefranche

Aug 9th - 14:00

Le Puy vs Creteil

Aug 9th - 14:00

Red Star vs Toulon

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Dunkerque vs Lyon Duchere

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Villefranche vs Boulogne

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Pau vs Cholet

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Toulon vs Beziers

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Quevilly Rouen

Aug 2nd - 14:00

Concarneau vs Avranches

May 17th - 12:30

Dunkerque vs Avranches

May 17th - 12:30

Pau vs Marignane

May 17th - 12:30

Rodez vs Lyon Duchere

May 17th - 12:30

Villefranche vs Sannois

May 17th - 12:30

Tours vs Cholet

May 17th - 12:30

Quevilly Rouen vs Laval

May 9th - 14:45

Bourg Peronnas vs Boulogne

May 9th - 14:45

Lyon Duchere vs Tours

May 9th - 14:45

Sannois vs Pau

May 9th - 14:45

Avranches vs Concarneau

May 9th - 14:45

Laval vs Rodez

May 9th - 14:45

Marignane vs Le Mans

May 3rd - 14:00

Avranches vs Chambly

May 3rd - 14:00

Dunkerque vs Marignane

May 3rd - 14:00

Le Mans vs Sannois

May 3rd - 14:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Bourg Peronnas

May 2nd - 14:45

Tours vs Laval

Apr 19th - 14:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Rodez

Apr 19th - 14:00

Concarneau vs Chambly

Apr 19th - 14:00

Laval vs Villefranche

Apr 19th - 14:00

Marignane vs Avranches

Apr 19th - 14:00

Sannois vs Dunkerque

Apr 18th - 14:30

Cholet vs Le Mans

Apr 12th - 14:00

Avranches vs Sannois

Apr 12th - 14:00

Dunkerque vs Cholet

Apr 12th - 14:00

Le Mans vs Lyon Duchere

Apr 12th - 14:00

Pau vs Laval

Apr 12th - 14:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Concarneau

Apr 12th - 14:00

Tours vs Bourg Peronnas

Apr 12th - 14:00

Chambly vs Marignane

Apr 11th - 14:30

Rodez vs Boulogne

Apr 6th - 08:00

Laval vs Le Mans

Apr 5th - 14:00

Lyon Duchere vs Dunkerque

Apr 5th - 14:00

Boulogne vs Tours

Apr 5th - 14:00

Concarneau vs Marignane

Apr 5th - 14:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Rodez

Apr 5th - 14:00

Sannois vs Chambly

Mar 29th - 15:00

Marignane vs Sannois

Mar 29th - 15:00

Rodez vs Concarneau

Mar 29th - 15:00

Tours vs Quevilly Rouen

Mar 28th - 15:30

Chambly vs Cholet

Mar 26th - 15:00

Lyon Duchere vs Bourg Peronnas

Mar 21st - 15:30

Rodez vs Tours

Mar 21st - 15:00

Boulogne vs Pau

Mar 21st - 15:00

Cholet vs Marignane

Mar 21st - 15:00

Concarneau vs Sannois

Mar 21st - 15:00

Laval vs Avranches

Mar 21st - 15:00

Lyon Duchere vs Chambly

Mar 21st - 15:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Le Mans

Mar 15th - 15:00

Dunkerque vs Bourg Peronnas

Mar 15th - 15:00

Le Mans vs Boulogne

Mar 15th - 15:00

Marignane vs Lyon Duchere

Mar 15th - 15:00

Sannois vs Cholet

Mar 15th - 15:00

Tours vs Concarneau

Mar 15th - 15:00

Villefranche vs Rodez

Mar 14th - 15:30

Chambly vs Laval

Mar 9th - 15:00

Laval vs Marignane

Mar 8th - 15:00

Boulogne vs Dunkerque

Mar 8th - 15:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Avranches

Mar 8th - 15:00

Lyon Duchere vs Sannois

Mar 8th - 15:00

Rodez vs Pau

Mar 8th - 15:00

Tours vs Villefranche

Mar 7th - 15:30

Quevilly Rouen vs Le Mans

Mar 2nd - 10:00

Le Mans vs Rodez

Mar 1st - 15:00

Chambly vs Bourg Peronnas

Mar 1st - 15:00

Dunkerque vs Quevilly Rouen

Mar 1st - 15:00

Pau vs Tours

Mar 1st - 15:00

Sannois vs Laval

Mar 1st - 15:00

Villefranche vs Concarneau

Feb 26th - 15:00

Boulogne vs Bourg Peronnas

Feb 26th - 15:00

Avranches vs Villefranche

Feb 26th - 15:00

Chambly vs Tours

Feb 26th - 15:00

Sannois vs Quevilly Rouen

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Marignane

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Concarneau vs Lyon Duchere

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Rodez vs Dunkerque

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Tours vs Le Mans

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Villefranche vs Pau

Feb 21st - 15:30

Boulogne vs Chambly

Feb 15th - 15:00

Avranches vs Rodez

Feb 15th - 15:00

Dunkerque vs Tours

Feb 15th - 15:00

Le Mans vs Villefranche

Feb 15th - 15:00

Sannois vs Bourg Peronnas

Feb 15th - 15:00

Marignane vs Boulogne

Feb 15th - 15:00

Pau vs Concarneau

Feb 8th - 15:00

Boulogne vs Sannois

Feb 8th - 15:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Cholet

Feb 8th - 15:00

Concarneau vs Laval

Feb 8th - 15:00

Pau vs Le Mans

Feb 8th - 15:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Marignane

Feb 8th - 15:00

Tours vs Avranches

Feb 7th - 15:30

Rodez vs Chambly

Feb 1st - 15:00

Cholet vs Boulogne

Feb 1st - 15:00

Marignane vs Rodez

Jan 31st - 15:45

Le Mans vs Concarneau

Jan 26th - 14:00

Pau vs Lyon Duchere

Jan 18th - 15:00

Boulogne vs Lyon Duchere

Jan 18th - 15:00

Le Mans vs Dunkerque

Jan 18th - 15:00

Pau vs Avranches

Jan 18th - 15:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Cholet

Jan 18th - 15:00

Rodez vs Sannois

Jan 18th - 15:00

Tours vs Marignane

Jan 18th - 15:00

Villefranche vs Chambly

Jan 12th - 09:30

Laval vs Boulogne

Jan 11th - 15:00

Chambly vs Pau

Jan 11th - 15:00

Avranches vs Le Mans

Jan 11th - 15:00

Cholet vs Rodez

Jan 11th - 15:00

Dunkerque vs Concarneau

Jan 11th - 15:00

Lyon Duchere vs Quevilly Rouen

Jan 11th - 15:00

Marignane vs Villefranche

Jan 11th - 15:00

Sannois vs Tours

Jan 6th - 10:00

Chambly vs Avranches

Dec 21st - 15:00

Tours vs Lyon Duchere

Dec 21st - 15:00

Le Mans vs Marignane

Dec 21st - 15:00

Pau vs Sannois

Dec 21st - 15:00

Dunkerque vs Chambly

Dec 21st - 15:00

Villefranche vs Cholet

Dec 20th - 15:30

Rodez vs Laval

Dec 14th - 15:00

Cholet vs Pau

Dec 14th - 15:00

Lyon Duchere vs Villefranche

Dec 14th - 15:00

Marignane vs Dunkerque

Dec 14th - 15:00

Sannois vs Le Mans

Dec 14th - 15:00

Concarneau vs Boulogne

Dec 13th - 15:30

Laval vs Tours

Nov 30th - 15:00

Avranches vs Marignane

Nov 30th - 15:00

Chambly vs Concarneau

Nov 30th - 15:00

Dunkerque vs Sannois

Nov 30th - 15:00

Rodez vs Bourg Peronnas

Nov 30th - 15:00

Villefranche vs Laval

Nov 29th - 15:30

Le Mans vs Cholet

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Bourg Peronnas vs Tours

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Cholet vs Dunkerque

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Marignane vs Chambly

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Sannois vs Avranches

Nov 23rd - 15:00

Lyon Duchere vs Le Mans

Nov 22nd - 15:30

Boulogne vs Rodez

Nov 10th - 10:00

Le Mans vs Laval

Nov 9th - 15:00

Avranches vs Cholet

Nov 9th - 15:00

Chambly vs Sannois

Nov 9th - 15:00

Marignane vs Concarneau

Nov 9th - 15:00

Rodez vs Quevilly Rouen

Nov 9th - 15:00

Tours vs Boulogne

Nov 9th - 15:00

Villefranche vs Bourg Peronnas

France: Super Cup

Aug 3rd - 08:00

Paris SG vs Rennes

World: Club Friendly

Aug 3rd - 12:00

Nimes vs Dijon

Jul 27th - 12:00

Dijon vs Reims

Jul 21st - 21:00

St Etienne vs Marseille

Jul 19th - 14:00

Chambly vs Quevilly Rouen

Jul 19th - 12:00

Metz vs Sochaux

Jul 18th - 21:00

Marseille vs Bordeaux

Jul 16th - 11:00

Quevilly Rouen vs Boulogne

Jul 13th - 12:00

Lille vs Reims

Jul 13th - 11:00

Chambly vs Dunkerque

Jul 10th - 13:00

Chateauroux vs Clermont

Jun 29th - 12:00

Clermont vs Orleans