BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Finland: Kakkonen Group A

Oct 5th - 06:00

NJS vs Lahden Reipas

Oct 5th - 06:00

Viikingit vs JIPPO

Oct 5th - 06:00

PEPO vs JaPS

Sep 28th - 08:30

Lahden Reipas vs PEPO

Sep 28th - 07:00

Kiffen vs Viikingit

Sep 28th - 07:00

Mikkelin vs VJS

Sep 22nd - 07:00

VJS vs JIPPO

Sep 21st - 07:00

JaPS vs Lahden Reipas

Sep 19th - 10:30

PEPO vs Sudet

Sep 14th - 09:00

JIPPO vs NJS

Sep 14th - 09:00

Kiffen vs VJS

Sep 12th - 10:30

Mikkelin vs PEPO

Sep 7th - 09:00

PEPO vs VJS

Aug 31st - 09:00

Lahden Reipas vs Sudet

Aug 31st - 09:00

NJS vs Kiffen

Aug 31st - 09:00

VJS vs Viikingit

Aug 29th - 10:30

PEPO vs JIPPO

Aug 24th - 10:30

Mikkelin vs Lahden Reipas

Aug 24th - 09:00

Viikingit vs NJS

Aug 22nd - 11:00

Kiffen vs PEPO

Aug 18th - 10:30

PEPO vs Viikingit

Aug 17th - 09:00

Sudet vs Mikkelin

Aug 17th - 09:00

JaPS vs Kiffen

Aug 17th - 09:00

Lahden Reipas vs JIPPO

Aug 13th - 11:00

Kiffen vs Lahden Reipas

Aug 10th - 09:00

JIPPO vs Sudet

Aug 10th - 09:00

VJS vs NJS

Aug 4th - 10:30

Mikkelin vs JIPPO

Aug 3rd - 09:00

Lahden Reipas vs Viikingit

Aug 3rd - 09:00

Sudet vs Kiffen

Jul 30th - 11:00

Kiffen vs Mikkelin

Jul 27th - 09:00

NJS vs PEPO

Jul 27th - 09:00

Viikingit vs Sudet

Jul 27th - 09:00

VJS vs JaPS

Jul 13th - 09:00

JaPS vs NJS

Jul 13th - 09:00

Lahden Reipas vs VJS

Jul 11th - 10:30

JIPPO vs Kiffen

Jul 7th - 10:30

Sudet vs VJS

Jul 6th - 09:00

JaPS vs PEPO

Jul 6th - 09:00

Lahden Reipas vs NJS

Jun 29th - 09:00

NJS vs Sudet

Jun 29th - 09:00

PEPO vs Lahden Reipas

Jun 29th - 09:00

Viikingit vs Kiffen

Jun 26th - 10:30

JaPS vs Sudet

Jun 25th - 10:30

VJS vs Kiffen

Jun 25th - 10:30

PEPO vs Mikkelin

Jun 20th - 10:30

NJS vs JIPPO

Jun 19th - 10:30

VJS vs Mikkelin

Jun 16th - 10:30

Mikkelin vs JaPS

Jun 16th - 10:30

JIPPO vs PEPO

Jun 16th - 09:00

Kiffen vs NJS

Jun 13th - 10:30

Sudet vs Lahden Reipas

Jun 9th - 10:30

JaPS vs JIPPO

Jun 9th - 10:30

NJS vs Viikingit

Jun 9th - 10:30

PEPO vs Kiffen

Jun 4th - 11:00

Kiffen vs JaPS

Jun 4th - 10:30

Mikkelin vs Sudet

Jun 2nd - 10:30

Viikingit vs PEPO

May 30th - 07:00

JaPS vs Viikingit

May 30th - 07:00

Sudet vs JIPPO

May 25th - 09:00

JIPPO vs Mikkelin

May 24th - 11:00

Kiffen vs Sudet

May 19th - 10:30

PEPO vs NJS

May 19th - 10:30

Mikkelin vs Kiffen

May 18th - 09:00

Sudet vs Viikingit

May 12th - 10:30

NJS vs JaPS

May 12th - 07:00

Kiffen vs JIPPO

May 11th - 09:00

Viikingit vs Mikkelin

May 4th - 09:00

Sudet vs PEPO

Finland: Kakkonen Group A - Winners Stage

Oct 26th - 06:00

Viikingit vs JaPS

Oct 19th - 06:00

JaPS vs Mikkelin

Oct 19th - 05:00

JIPPO vs Viikingit

Oct 12th - 07:00

Mikkelin vs Viikingit

Oct 12th - 06:00

JIPPO vs JaPS

Finland: Kakkonen Group B

Oct 5th - 06:00

Espoo vs KaPa

Oct 5th - 06:00

GrIFK vs Ilves 2

Oct 5th - 06:00

Gnistan vs EPS

Oct 5th - 06:00

P-Iirot Rauma vs KaaPo

Oct 5th - 06:00

SalPa vs Jazz Pori

Sep 29th - 06:00

Ilves 2 vs SalPa

Sep 28th - 07:00

EPS vs P-Iirot Rauma

Sep 28th - 07:00

Jazz Pori vs Espoo

Sep 28th - 07:00

KaPa vs Gnistan

Sep 27th - 10:30

Honka Akatemia vs GrIFK

Sep 22nd - 07:00

Honka Akatemia vs KaaPo

Sep 21st - 07:00

Gnistan vs Jazz Pori

Sep 21st - 07:00

P-Iirot Rauma vs KaPa

Sep 21st - 07:00

Espoo vs Ilves 2

Sep 21st - 07:00

SalPa vs GrIFK

Sep 15th - 10:30

GrIFK vs KaaPo

Sep 14th - 07:00

EPS vs Honka Akatemia

Sep 14th - 07:00

Ilves 2 vs Gnistan

Sep 14th - 07:00

SalPa vs Espoo

Sep 14th - 06:00

Jazz Pori vs P-Iirot Rauma

Aug 31st - 10:30

Gnistan vs SalPa

Aug 31st - 09:00

Espoo vs GrIFK

Aug 31st - 09:00

P-Iirot Rauma vs Ilves 2

Aug 31st - 06:00

KaaPo vs EPS

Aug 30th - 10:30

Honka Akatemia vs KaPa

Aug 25th - 10:30

GrIFK vs EPS

Aug 25th - 10:30

KaPa vs KaaPo

Aug 23rd - 10:30

Jazz Pori vs Honka Akatemia

Aug 23rd - 10:30

SalPa vs P-Iirot Rauma

Aug 18th - 10:30

Honka Akatemia vs Ilves 2

Aug 17th - 09:00

EPS vs KaPa

Aug 17th - 09:00

P-Iirot Rauma vs Espoo

Aug 17th - 06:00

KaaPo vs Jazz Pori

Aug 16th - 10:30

Gnistan vs GrIFK

Aug 11th - 10:30

GrIFK vs KaPa

Aug 11th - 09:00

Jazz Pori vs EPS

Aug 10th - 09:00

Gnistan vs P-Iirot Rauma

Aug 10th - 09:00

Ilves 2 vs KaaPo

Aug 9th - 10:30

SalPa vs Honka Akatemia

Aug 3rd - 09:00

EPS vs Ilves 2

Aug 3rd - 09:00

KaPa vs Jazz Pori

Aug 3rd - 09:00

P-Iirot Rauma vs GrIFK

Aug 2nd - 10:30

KaaPo vs SalPa

Aug 1st - 10:30

Honka Akatemia vs Espoo

Jul 30th - 10:30

GrIFK vs Jazz Pori

Jul 30th - 10:30

Ilves 2 vs KaPa

Jul 27th - 09:00

Espoo vs KaaPo

Jul 27th - 09:00

SalPa vs EPS

Jul 26th - 10:30

Gnistan vs Honka Akatemia

Jul 26th - 10:30

Jazz Pori vs Ilves 2

Jul 20th - 09:00

EPS vs Espoo

Jul 20th - 09:00

Honka Akatemia vs P-Iirot Rauma

Jul 20th - 09:00

KaaPo vs Gnistan

Jul 20th - 09:00

KaPa vs SalPa

Jul 14th - 10:30

Jazz Pori vs SalPa

Jul 13th - 10:30

KaPa vs Espoo

Jul 13th - 09:00

EPS vs Gnistan

Jul 13th - 09:00

Ilves 2 vs GrIFK

Jul 12th - 10:30

KaaPo vs P-Iirot Rauma

Jun 29th - 10:00

SalPa vs Ilves 2

Jun 29th - 09:00

Espoo vs Jazz Pori

Jun 29th - 09:00

Gnistan vs KaPa

Jun 29th - 09:00

P-Iirot Rauma vs EPS

Jun 28th - 10:30

GrIFK vs Honka Akatemia

Jun 25th - 11:00

Espoo vs SalPa

Jun 20th - 10:30

Honka Akatemia vs EPS

Jun 19th - 10:30

KaaPo vs GrIFK

Jun 19th - 10:30

P-Iirot Rauma vs Jazz Pori

Jun 19th - 10:30

SalPa vs Gnistan

Jun 16th - 10:30

GrIFK vs Espoo

Jun 16th - 10:30

KaPa vs Honka Akatemia

Jun 9th - 10:30

KaaPo vs KaPa

Jun 9th - 10:30

P-Iirot Rauma vs SalPa

Jun 3rd - 10:30

GrIFK vs Gnistan

Jun 2nd - 10:30

Espoo vs P-Iirot Rauma

Jun 2nd - 10:30

Jazz Pori vs KaaPo

May 30th - 07:00

KaPa vs GrIFK

May 29th - 10:30

Honka Akatemia vs SalPa

May 26th - 10:30

GrIFK vs P-Iirot Rauma

May 25th - 09:00

Espoo vs Honka Akatemia

May 24th - 10:30

Jazz Pori vs KaPa

May 24th - 10:30

SalPa vs KaaPo

May 19th - 10:30

Honka Akatemia vs Gnistan

May 18th - 09:00

Jazz Pori vs GrIFK

May 11th - 09:00

P-Iirot Rauma vs Honka Akatemia

May 11th - 09:00

SalPa vs KaPa

May 5th - 10:30

GrIFK vs SalPa

May 4th - 10:30

KaPa vs P-Iirot Rauma

May 4th - 09:00

KaaPo vs Honka Akatemia

Apr 27th - 09:00

Honka Akatemia vs Jazz Pori

Finland: Kakkonen Group B - Winners Stage

Oct 26th - 06:00

Gnistan vs KaaPo

Oct 26th - 06:00

Ilves 2 vs Espoo

Oct 19th - 06:00

Espoo vs Gnistan

Oct 12th - 06:00

KaaPo vs Espoo

Oct 11th - 10:30

Gnistan vs Ilves 2

Finland: Kakkonen Group C

Oct 5th - 06:00

JBK vs KuFu-98

Sep 28th - 10:30

KuFu-98 vs OLS Oulu

Sep 28th - 07:00

GBK Kokkola vs JBK

Sep 24th - 09:00

Rovaniemi 2 vs KuFu-98

Sep 22nd - 07:00

GBK Kokkola vs Hercules

Sep 22nd - 07:00

OLS Oulu vs JBK

Sep 15th - 07:00

JBK vs Hercules

Sep 15th - 07:00

OLS Oulu vs Rovaniemi 2

Sep 14th - 07:00

VIFK vs GBK Kokkola

Sep 7th - 08:00

VIFK vs Hercules

Sep 7th - 07:00

Rovaniemi 2 vs JBK

Sep 1st - 10:30

Hercules vs VIFK

Aug 25th - 10:30

JBK vs VIFK

Aug 25th - 10:30

Kajaanin Haka vs GBK Kokkola

Aug 17th - 11:00

Hercules vs Kajaanin Haka

Aug 17th - 09:00

GBK Kokkola vs KuFu-98

Aug 11th - 10:30

KuFu-98 vs Hercules

Aug 11th - 10:30

OLS Oulu vs GBK Kokkola

Aug 10th - 09:00

Kajaanin Haka vs VIFK

Aug 5th - 10:30

VIFK vs KuFu-98

Aug 3rd - 09:00

GBK Kokkola vs Rovaniemi 2

Aug 3rd - 09:00

Hercules vs OLS Oulu

Jul 27th - 09:00

OLS Oulu vs VIFK

Jul 27th - 09:00

Rovaniemi 2 vs Hercules

Jul 25th - 10:30

JBK vs Kajaanin Haka

Jul 19th - 10:30

VIFK vs Rovaniemi 2

Jun 30th - 10:30

JBK vs GBK Kokkola

Jun 30th - 10:30

OLS Oulu vs KuFu-98

Jun 26th - 11:30

Hercules vs JBK

Jun 26th - 10:30

Rovaniemi 2 vs OLS Oulu

Jun 25th - 10:30

GBK Kokkola vs VIFK

Jun 10th - 10:30

VIFK vs JBK

Jun 9th - 10:30

GBK Kokkola vs Kajaanin Haka

Jun 3rd - 10:30

KuFu-98 vs GBK Kokkola

Jun 2nd - 10:30

Kajaanin Haka vs Hercules

May 30th - 07:00

GBK Kokkola vs OLS Oulu

May 30th - 07:00

Hercules vs KuFu-98

May 30th - 07:00

VIFK vs Kajaanin Haka

May 25th - 09:00

KuFu-98 vs VIFK

May 24th - 10:30

OLS Oulu vs Hercules

May 18th - 09:00

Kajaanin Haka vs JBK

May 18th - 09:00

VIFK vs OLS Oulu

May 5th - 10:30

JBK vs OLS Oulu

May 4th - 10:30

Hercules vs GBK Kokkola

Finland: Kakkonen Group C - Winners Stage

Oct 26th - 06:00

KuFu-98 vs JBK

Finland: Suomen Cup

Feb 22nd - 12:00

SJK vs KPV Kokkola

Feb 16th - 10:45

VPS vs KPV Kokkola

Feb 16th - 07:15

Ekenas vs KTP

Jan 25th - 12:00

KPV Kokkola vs KuPS

Finland: Suomen Cup - Play Offs

May 16th - 10:30

KPV Kokkola vs Ilves

Mar 30th - 09:00

Rovaniemi vs KPV Kokkola

Mar 17th - 08:00

Hercules vs Inter Turku

Mar 16th - 09:00

TPV vs Mariehamn

Mar 16th - 08:30

AC Oulu vs Honka

Mar 16th - 08:00

KTP vs Ilves

Mar 16th - 07:30

Haka vs Rovaniemi

Mar 15th - 12:00

Gnistan vs VPS

Finland: Veikkausliiga

Sep 1st - 10:30

HJK vs Rovaniemi

Sep 1st - 09:00

Lahti vs Mariehamn

Aug 31st - 08:00

SJK vs KuPS

Aug 25th - 10:30

Mariehamn vs SJK

Aug 25th - 10:30

Rovaniemi vs Lahti

Aug 24th - 09:00

KuPS vs VPS

Aug 23rd - 10:30

HIFK vs Ilves

Aug 19th - 10:30

VPS vs Mariehamn

Aug 19th - 10:30

SJK vs Rovaniemi

Aug 19th - 10:30

Lahti vs Honka

Aug 16th - 10:30

Inter Turku vs HIFK

Aug 16th - 10:30

Ilves vs KuPS

Aug 15th - 10:30

SJK vs Mariehamn

Aug 10th - 09:00

Honka vs SJK

Aug 10th - 09:00

KuPS vs Inter Turku

Aug 4th - 09:00

KuPS vs HIFK

Aug 4th - 09:00

Ilves vs Rovaniemi

Aug 3rd - 09:00

VPS vs Honka

Jul 28th - 09:00

Rovaniemi vs Inter Turku

Jul 27th - 09:00

Honka vs Ilves

Jul 27th - 09:00

HJK vs VPS

Jul 21st - 09:00

KuPS vs Mariehamn

Jul 14th - 10:30

Lahti vs Ilves

Jul 13th - 05:00

Honka vs HIFK

Jul 7th - 10:30

Ilves vs SJK

Jul 6th - 09:00

Honka vs KuPS

Jul 6th - 09:00

Rovaniemi vs Mariehamn

Jul 5th - 10:30

Inter Turku vs Lahti

Jul 4th - 10:30

HIFK vs HJK

Jul 1st - 10:30

SJK vs Inter Turku

Jun 30th - 10:30

Mariehamn vs Honka

Jun 29th - 09:00

VPS vs Ilves

Jun 29th - 09:00

HJK vs KuPS

Jun 25th - 10:30

Honka vs Rovaniemi

Jun 25th - 10:30

KuPS vs Lahti

Jun 25th - 10:30

Inter Turku vs VPS

Jun 25th - 10:00

Mariehamn vs HJK

Jun 19th - 10:30

HJK vs Honka

Jun 17th - 10:30

VPS vs KuPS

Jun 2nd - 10:30

Mariehamn vs Lahti

Jun 2nd - 10:30

KuPS vs SJK

May 31st - 10:30

HIFK vs VPS

May 31st - 10:30

Inter Turku vs Ilves

May 31st - 10:30

Rovaniemi vs HJK

May 27th - 10:30

Honka vs Lahti

May 26th - 10:30

Mariehamn vs VPS

May 25th - 09:00

HIFK vs Inter Turku

May 20th - 10:30

Ilves vs Mariehamn

May 20th - 10:30

Lahti vs HJK

May 20th - 10:30

VPS vs Rovaniemi

May 18th - 08:00

SJK vs Honka

May 12th - 10:30

HIFK vs KuPS

May 12th - 10:30

Mariehamn vs Inter Turku

May 12th - 10:30

Rovaniemi vs Ilves

May 11th - 07:00

HJK vs SJK

May 11th - 07:00

Honka vs VPS

May 8th - 10:30

HIFK vs Mariehamn

May 7th - 10:30

Inter Turku vs Rovaniemi

May 7th - 10:30

VPS vs HJK

May 5th - 10:30

Lahti vs SJK

May 3rd - 10:30

HJK vs Ilves

May 3rd - 10:30

Rovaniemi vs HIFK

Apr 30th - 10:30

Lahti vs VPS

Apr 29th - 10:30

Inter Turku vs HJK

Apr 29th - 10:30

HIFK vs Honka

Apr 26th - 10:30

Ilves vs Lahti

Apr 26th - 10:30

VPS vs SJK

Apr 26th - 10:30

Rovaniemi vs KuPS

Apr 25th - 10:30

Honka vs Inter Turku

Apr 23rd - 10:30

HJK vs HIFK

Apr 22nd - 10:30

SJK vs Ilves

Apr 20th - 09:00

Mariehamn vs Rovaniemi

Apr 19th - 10:30

Lahti vs Inter Turku

Apr 18th - 10:30

SJK vs HJK

Apr 15th - 10:30

HIFK vs Lahti

Apr 14th - 08:00

Ilves vs VPS

Apr 13th - 07:00

Inter Turku vs SJK

Apr 8th - 10:30

VPS vs Inter Turku

Apr 7th - 09:00

Lahti vs KuPS

Apr 7th - 06:00

Rovaniemi vs Honka

Apr 6th - 07:00

SJK vs HIFK

Apr 3rd - 10:30

KuPS vs Rovaniemi

Finland: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

Oct 19th - 07:00

Inter Turku vs KuPS

Oct 19th - 07:00

Ilves vs HJK

Oct 6th - 08:00

HJK vs Inter Turku

Oct 6th - 08:00

Mariehamn vs Ilves

Oct 6th - 08:00

KuPS vs Honka

Sep 28th - 10:30

HJK vs Mariehamn

Sep 28th - 09:00

Inter Turku vs Honka

Sep 27th - 10:30

KuPS vs Ilves

Sep 22nd - 10:30

Mariehamn vs KuPS

Sep 22nd - 10:30

Ilves vs Inter Turku

Sep 21st - 05:00

Honka vs HJK

Sep 15th - 10:30

Ilves vs Honka

Sep 15th - 10:30

KuPS vs HJK

Sep 15th - 09:00

Inter Turku vs Mariehamn

Finland: Veikkausliiga - Europa League - Play Offs

Nov 3rd - 06:00

Honka vs Mariehamn

Oct 23rd - 10:30

Mariehamn vs HIFK

Oct 23rd - 10:30

HJK vs Lahti

Finland: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

Oct 19th - 07:00

SJK vs Lahti

Oct 19th - 07:00

HIFK vs Rovaniemi

Oct 6th - 08:00

VPS vs HIFK

Oct 6th - 08:00

Rovaniemi vs SJK

Sep 28th - 09:00

Rovaniemi vs VPS

Sep 28th - 06:00

Lahti vs HIFK

Sep 21st - 10:00

HIFK vs SJK

Sep 20th - 10:30

VPS vs Lahti

Sep 14th - 09:00

Lahti vs Rovaniemi

Sep 13th - 10:30

SJK vs VPS

Finland: Ykkonen

Oct 20th - 06:00

TPS vs MuSa

Oct 20th - 06:00

Haka vs MyPa

Oct 20th - 06:00

TPV vs KTP

Oct 20th - 06:00

Ekenas vs AC Oulu

Oct 20th - 06:00

Jaro vs AC Kajaani

Oct 7th - 10:30

KTP vs TPS

Oct 5th - 09:00

AC Oulu vs Jaro

Oct 5th - 07:00

AC Kajaani vs Haka

Oct 5th - 07:00

MuSa vs Ekenas

Oct 4th - 10:30

MyPa vs TPV

Sep 30th - 10:30

KTP vs MuSa

Sep 28th - 07:00

AC Oulu vs MyPa

Sep 28th - 07:00

Ekenas vs Haka

Sep 28th - 07:00

TPV vs AC Kajaani

Sep 27th - 10:30

TPS vs Jaro

Sep 21st - 09:00

AC Kajaani vs Ekenas

Sep 21st - 07:00

MuSa vs AC Oulu

Sep 21st - 07:00

MyPa vs KTP

Sep 21st - 07:00

Jaro vs TPV

Sep 19th - 10:30

Haka vs TPS

Sep 14th - 07:00

MyPa vs MuSa

Sep 14th - 07:00

Jaro vs Haka

Sep 14th - 07:00

AC Kajaani vs KTP

Sep 14th - 07:00

AC Oulu vs TPS

Sep 14th - 07:00

Ekenas vs TPV

Sep 9th - 10:30

KTP vs Jaro

Sep 7th - 09:00

Ekenas vs MyPa

Sep 6th - 10:30

TPS vs AC Kajaani

Sep 6th - 10:30

Haka vs MuSa

Sep 6th - 10:30

TPV vs AC Oulu

Sep 2nd - 10:30

KTP vs Ekenas

Aug 31st - 09:00

MuSa vs Jaro

Aug 31st - 09:00

AC Oulu vs Haka

Aug 31st - 09:00

MyPa vs AC Kajaani

Aug 30th - 10:30

TPS vs TPV

Aug 24th - 09:00

AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu

Aug 24th - 09:00

Ekenas vs TPS

Aug 24th - 09:00

Jaro vs MyPa

Aug 23rd - 10:30

Haka vs KTP

Aug 22nd - 10:30

TPV vs MuSa

Aug 19th - 10:30

TPS vs MyPa

Aug 17th - 09:00

Jaro vs Ekenas

Aug 16th - 10:30

AC Oulu vs KTP

Aug 16th - 10:30

MuSa vs AC Kajaani

Aug 15th - 10:30

Haka vs TPV

Aug 12th - 10:30

KTP vs TPV

Aug 10th - 09:00

AC Kajaani vs Jaro

Aug 10th - 09:00

AC Oulu vs Ekenas

Aug 10th - 09:00

MuSa vs TPS

Aug 9th - 10:30

MyPa vs Haka

Aug 3rd - 09:00

Ekenas vs MuSa

Aug 3rd - 09:00

Haka vs AC Kajaani

Aug 2nd - 10:30

TPS vs KTP

Aug 2nd - 10:30

TPV vs MyPa

Jul 27th - 09:00

AC Kajaani vs TPV

Jul 27th - 09:00

MuSa vs KTP

Jul 27th - 09:00

MyPa vs AC Oulu

Jul 27th - 08:00

Jaro vs TPS

Jul 27th - 06:00

Haka vs Ekenas

Jul 24th - 10:30

Jaro vs AC Oulu

Jul 22nd - 10:30

KTP vs MyPa

Jul 20th - 09:00

TPS vs Haka

Jul 20th - 09:00

Ekenas vs AC Kajaani

Jul 18th - 10:30

AC Oulu vs MuSa

Jul 18th - 10:30

TPV vs Jaro

Jul 13th - 09:00

KTP vs AC Kajaani

Jul 13th - 09:00

Haka vs Jaro

Jul 13th - 09:00

TPS vs AC Oulu

Jul 13th - 09:00

MuSa vs MyPa

Jul 6th - 09:00

MyPa vs Ekenas

Jul 6th - 09:00

AC Oulu vs TPV

Jul 6th - 09:00

Jaro vs KTP

Jul 6th - 09:00

MuSa vs Haka

Jul 6th - 09:00

AC Kajaani vs TPS

Jun 29th - 09:00

AC Kajaani vs MyPa

Jun 29th - 09:00

Jaro vs MuSa

Jun 29th - 09:00

Haka vs AC Oulu

Jun 28th - 10:30

TPS vs Ekenas

Jun 25th - 10:30

MyPa vs Jaro

Jun 25th - 10:30

MuSa vs TPV

Jun 25th - 10:30

AC Oulu vs AC Kajaani

Jun 24th - 10:30

KTP vs Haka

Jun 19th - 10:30

TPV vs Haka

Jun 19th - 10:30

MyPa vs TPS

Jun 19th - 10:30

AC Kajaani vs MuSa

May 22nd - 10:30

TPV vs Ekenas

Apr 27th - 09:00

Ekenas vs Jaro

Apr 27th - 06:00

KTP vs AC Oulu