BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Europe: Atlantic Cup

Feb 6th - 12:00

Norrkoping vs SC Farense

Feb 4th - 16:00

Aarhus vs Rosenborg

Feb 4th - 08:00

Mattersburg vs Norrkoping

Feb 1st - 16:00

Rosenborg vs Slavia Prague

Feb 1st - 09:00

Salzburg vs Beijing Guoan

Jan 30th - 09:00

Beijing Guoan vs Mattersburg

Jan 28th - 15:00

Jablonec vs Aarhus

Jan 27th - 12:00

Slavia Prague vs Salzburg

Jan 25th - 12:00

SC Farense vs Jablonec

Europe: Champions League - Group Stage

Oct 23rd - 15:00

Benfica vs Lyon

Oct 23rd - 15:00

Genk vs Liverpool

Oct 23rd - 15:00

Lille vs Valencia

Oct 23rd - 15:00

Slavia Prague vs Barcelona

Oct 23rd - 15:00

Inter vs Dortmund

Oct 23rd - 15:00

Salzburg vs Napoli

Oct 23rd - 12:55

Ajax vs Chelsea

Oct 23rd - 12:55

RB Leipzig vs Zenit

Oct 22nd - 15:00

Club Brugge KV vs Paris SG

Oct 22nd - 15:00

Juventus vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Oct 22nd - 15:00

Manchester City vs Atalanta

Oct 22nd - 15:00

Tottenham vs FK Crvena zvezda

Oct 22nd - 15:00

Galatasaray vs Real Madrid

Oct 22nd - 15:00

Olympiacos Piraeus vs Bayern Munich

Oct 22nd - 12:55

Atl. Madrid vs Bayer Leverkusen

Oct 22nd - 12:55

Shakhtar Donetsk vs D. Zagreb

Oct 2nd - 15:00

Barcelona vs Inter

Oct 2nd - 15:00

Lille vs Chelsea

Oct 2nd - 15:00

Liverpool vs Salzburg

Oct 2nd - 15:00

RB Leipzig vs Lyon

Oct 2nd - 15:00

Valencia vs Ajax

Oct 2nd - 15:00

Zenit vs Benfica

Oct 2nd - 12:55

Genk vs Napoli

Oct 2nd - 12:55

Slavia Prague vs Dortmund

Oct 1st - 15:00

Juventus vs Bayer Leverkusen

Oct 1st - 15:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atl. Madrid

Oct 1st - 15:00

FK Crvena zvezda vs Olympiacos Piraeus

Oct 1st - 15:00

Galatasaray vs Paris SG

Oct 1st - 15:00

Manchester City vs D. Zagreb

Oct 1st - 12:55

Atalanta vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Oct 1st - 12:55

Real Madrid vs Club Brugge KV

Sep 18th - 15:00

Olympiacos Piraeus vs Tottenham

Sep 18th - 15:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Sep 18th - 15:00

Bayern Munich vs FK Crvena zvezda

Sep 18th - 15:00

Paris SG vs Real Madrid

Sep 18th - 15:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City

Sep 18th - 15:00

D. Zagreb vs Atalanta

Sep 18th - 15:00

Atl. Madrid vs Juventus

Sep 18th - 12:55

Club Brugge KV vs Galatasaray

Sep 17th - 15:00

Dortmund vs Barcelona

Sep 17th - 15:00

Salzburg vs Genk

Sep 17th - 15:00

Ajax vs Lille

Sep 17th - 15:00

Benfica vs RB Leipzig

Sep 17th - 15:00

Chelsea vs Valencia

Sep 17th - 12:55

Lyon vs Zenit Petersburg

Sep 17th - 12:55

Inter vs Slavia Prague

Dec 12th - 16:00

Ajax vs Bayern Munich

Dec 12th - 16:00

Benfica vs AEK Athens FC

Dec 12th - 16:00

Manchester City vs Hoffenheim

Dec 12th - 16:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lyon

Dec 12th - 16:00

Valencia vs Manchester Utd

Dec 12th - 16:00

Young Boys vs Juventus

Dec 12th - 13:55

Plzen vs AS Roma

Dec 12th - 13:55

Real Madrid vs CSKA Moscow

Dec 11th - 16:00

Barcelona vs Tottenham

Dec 11th - 16:00

Club Brugge KV vs Atl. Madrid

Dec 11th - 16:00

FK Crvena zvezda vs Paris SG

Dec 11th - 16:00

Inter vs PSV

Dec 11th - 16:00

Liverpool vs Napoli

Dec 11th - 16:00

Monaco vs Dortmund

Dec 11th - 13:55

Galatasaray vs FC Porto

Dec 11th - 13:55

Schalke vs Lokomotiv Moscow

Nov 28th - 16:00

Dortmund vs Club Brugge KV

Nov 28th - 16:00

FC Porto vs Schalke

Nov 28th - 16:00

Napoli vs FK Crvena zvezda

Nov 28th - 16:00

Paris SG vs Liverpool

Nov 28th - 16:00

PSV vs Barcelona

Nov 28th - 13:55

Atl. Madrid vs Monaco

Nov 28th - 13:55

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Galatasaray

Nov 27th - 16:00

Bayern Munich vs Benfica

Nov 27th - 16:00

Hoffenheim vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Nov 27th - 16:00

Juventus vs Valencia

Nov 27th - 16:00

Lyon vs Manchester City

Nov 27th - 16:00

Manchester Utd vs Young Boys

Nov 27th - 13:55

AEK Athens FC vs Ajax

Nov 27th - 13:55

CSKA Moscow vs Plzen

Europe: Champions League - Play Offs

Jun 1st - 15:00

Tottenham vs Liverpool

May 8th - 15:00

Ajax vs Tottenham

May 7th - 15:00

Liverpool vs Barcelona

May 1st - 15:00

Barcelona vs Liverpool

Apr 30th - 15:00

Tottenham vs Ajax

Apr 17th - 15:00

FC Porto vs Liverpool

Apr 16th - 15:00

Barcelona vs Manchester Utd

Apr 16th - 15:00

Juventus vs Ajax

Apr 10th - 15:00

Ajax vs Juventus

Apr 10th - 15:00

Manchester Utd vs Barcelona

Apr 9th - 15:00

Liverpool vs FC Porto

Apr 9th - 15:00

Tottenham vs Manchester City

Mar 13th - 16:00

Barcelona vs Lyon

Mar 13th - 16:00

Bayern Munich vs Liverpool

Mar 12th - 16:00

Juventus vs Atl. Madrid

Mar 12th - 16:00

Manchester City vs Schalke

Mar 6th - 16:00

Paris SG vs Manchester Utd

Mar 6th - 16:00

FC Porto vs AS Roma

Mar 5th - 16:00

Dortmund vs Tottenham

Mar 5th - 16:00

Real Madrid vs Ajax

Feb 20th - 16:00

Schalke vs Manchester City

Feb 19th - 16:00

Liverpool vs Bayern Munich

Feb 19th - 16:00

Lyon vs Barcelona

Feb 13th - 16:00

Ajax vs Real Madrid

Feb 13th - 16:00

Tottenham vs Dortmund

Feb 12th - 16:00

AS Roma vs FC Porto

Feb 12th - 16:00

Manchester Utd vs Paris SG

Europe: Champions League - Preliminary

Jun 28th - 14:45

KF Feronikeli vs FC Santa Coloma

Europe: Champions League - Qualification

Aug 28th - 15:00

Ajax vs APOEL

Aug 28th - 15:00

Club Brugge KV vs LASK Linz

Aug 28th - 15:00

Slavia Prague vs CFR Cluj

Aug 27th - 15:00

FK Crvena zvezda vs Young Boys

Aug 27th - 15:00

Krasnodar vs Olympiacos Piraeus

Aug 27th - 15:00

Rosenborg vs D. Zagreb

Aug 21st - 15:00

Olympiacos Piraeus vs Krasnodar

Aug 21st - 15:00

D. Zagreb vs Rosenborg

Aug 21st - 15:00

Young Boys vs FK Crvena zvezda

Aug 20th - 15:00

APOEL vs Ajax

Aug 20th - 15:00

CFR Cluj vs Slavia Prague

Aug 20th - 15:00

LASK Linz vs Club Brugge KV

Aug 13th - 14:30

Ajax vs PAOK

Aug 13th - 14:30

LASK Linz vs Basel

Aug 13th - 14:00

FC Copenhagen vs FK Crvena zvezda

Aug 13th - 14:00

Ferencvaros vs D. Zagreb

Aug 13th - 13:30

Dyn. Kyiv vs Club Brugge KV

Aug 13th - 13:00

Rosenborg vs Maribor

Aug 7th - 14:15

Maribor vs Rosenborg

Aug 7th - 14:00

Basel vs LASK Linz

Aug 7th - 14:00

CFR Cluj vs Celtic

Aug 7th - 13:45

Basaksehir vs Olympiakos Piraeus

Aug 6th - 14:00

D. Zagreb vs Ferencvaros

Aug 6th - 13:00

Club Brugge KV vs Dyn. Kyiv

Aug 6th - 13:00

PAOK vs Ajax

Aug 6th - 13:00

APOEL vs Qarabag

Aug 6th - 13:00

FK Crvena zvezda vs FC Copenhagen

Jul 31st - 13:45

FC Copenhagen vs TNS

Jul 31st - 13:00

AIK vs Maribor

Jul 31st - 13:00

Qarabag vs Dundalk

Jul 31st - 13:00

Rosenborg vs BATE

Jul 31st - 12:00

HJK vs FK Crvena zvezda

Jul 30th - 14:30

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Plzen

Jul 30th - 14:00

Basel vs PSV

Jul 30th - 14:00

Valletta vs Ferencvaros

Jul 30th - 13:00

APOEL vs Sutjeska

Jul 30th - 13:00

Kalju vs Celtic

Jul 30th - 13:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs CFR Cluj

Jul 24th - 14:45

FK Crvena zvezda vs HJK

Jul 24th - 14:45

Celtic vs Kalju

Jul 24th - 14:45

Dundalk vs Qarabag

Jul 24th - 14:15

Maribor vs AIK

Jul 24th - 14:00

CFR Cluj vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jul 24th - 14:00

Ferencvaros vs Valletta

Jul 24th - 13:00

BATE vs Rosenborg

Jul 23rd - 14:00

PSV vs Basel

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Plzen vs Olympiakos Piraeus

Jul 23rd - 13:00

Sutjeska vs APOEL

Jul 23rd - 13:00

TNS vs FC Copenhagen

Jul 17th - 14:45

Celtic vs FK Sarajevo

Jul 17th - 14:15

Maribor vs Valur

Jul 17th - 14:15

Sutjeska vs Slovan Bratislava

Jul 17th - 14:00

CFR Cluj vs FC Astana

Jul 17th - 14:00

Piast Gliwice vs BATE

Jul 17th - 13:30

Ludogorets vs Ferencvaros

Jul 17th - 13:00

Qarabag vs Partizani

Jul 17th - 13:00

Rosenborg vs Linfield

Jul 17th - 12:30

Riga FC vs Dundalk

Jul 16th - 14:45

FK Crvena zvezda vs Suduva

Jul 16th - 14:45

KF Feronikeli vs TNS

Jul 16th - 14:00

HB Torshavn vs HJK

Jul 16th - 14:00

Valletta vs Dudelange

Jul 16th - 11:00

Shkendija vs Kalju

Jul 10th - 16:00

Valur vs Maribor

Jul 10th - 14:45

Dundalk vs Riga FC

Jul 10th - 14:45

Linfield vs Rosenborg

Jul 10th - 14:15

Slovan Bratislava vs Sutjeska

Jul 10th - 13:00

BATE vs Piast Gliwice

Jul 10th - 11:30

Partizani vs Qarabag

Jul 9th - 14:00

Dudelange vs Valletta

Jul 9th - 14:00

Suduva vs FK Crvena zvezda

Jul 9th - 14:00

TNS vs KF Feronikeli

Jul 9th - 13:45

FK Sarajevo vs Celtic

Jul 9th - 12:00

HJK vs HB Torshavn

Jul 9th - 12:00

Kalju vs Shkendija

Jul 9th - 09:00

FC Astana vs CFR Cluj

Europe: Czech-Slovak Super Cup

Jul 6th - 12:00

Trnava vs Slavia Prague

Europe: Emirates Cup

Jul 28th - 10:15

Arsenal vs Lyon

Europe: Euro - Qualification

Nov 16th - 15:45

Austria vs North Macedonia

Nov 16th - 15:45

Croatia vs Slovakia

Nov 16th - 15:45

Germany vs Belarus

Nov 16th - 15:45

Israel vs Poland

Nov 16th - 15:45

Northern Ireland vs Netherlands

Nov 16th - 13:00

Azerbaijan vs Wales

Nov 16th - 13:00

Russia vs Belgium

Nov 16th - 13:00

San Marino vs Kazakhstan

Nov 16th - 13:00

Slovenia vs Latvia

Nov 16th - 10:00

Cyprus vs Scotland

Nov 15th - 15:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Italy

Nov 15th - 15:45

Denmark vs Gibraltar

Nov 15th - 15:45

Romania vs Sweden

Nov 15th - 15:45

Spain vs Malta

Nov 15th - 15:45

Switzerland vs Georgia

Nov 15th - 13:00

Armenia vs Greece

Nov 15th - 13:00

Finland vs Liechtenstein

Nov 15th - 13:00

Norway vs Faroe Islands

Nov 14th - 15:45

Albania vs Andorra

Nov 14th - 15:45

Czech Republic vs Kosovo

Nov 14th - 15:45

England vs Montenegro

Nov 14th - 15:45

France vs Moldova

Nov 14th - 15:45

Portugal vs Lithuania

Nov 14th - 15:45

Serbia vs Luxembourg

Nov 14th - 13:00

Turkey vs Iceland

Oct 15th - 14:45

Faroe Islands vs Malta

Oct 15th - 14:45

Gibraltar vs Georgia

Oct 15th - 14:45

Greece vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Oct 15th - 14:45

Israel vs Latvia

Oct 15th - 14:45

Liechtenstein vs Italy

Oct 15th - 14:45

Romania vs Norway

Oct 15th - 14:45

Sweden vs Spain

Oct 15th - 14:45

Switzerland vs Ireland

Oct 15th - 12:00

Finland vs Armenia

Oct 14th - 14:45

Bulgaria vs England

Oct 14th - 14:45

France vs Turkey

Oct 14th - 14:45

Iceland vs Andorra

Oct 14th - 14:45

Kosovo vs Montenegro

Oct 14th - 14:45

Lithuania vs Serbia

Oct 14th - 14:45

Moldova vs Albania

Oct 14th - 14:45

Ukraine vs Portugal

Oct 13th - 14:45

Estonia vs Germany

Oct 13th - 14:45

Poland vs North Macedonia

Oct 13th - 14:45

Slovenia vs Austria

Oct 13th - 14:45

Wales vs Croatia

Oct 13th - 12:00

Belarus vs Netherlands

Oct 13th - 12:00

Cyprus vs Russia

Oct 13th - 12:00

Hungary vs Azerbaijan

Oct 13th - 12:00

Scotland vs San Marino

Oct 13th - 09:00

Kazakhstan vs Belgium

Oct 12th - 14:45

Italy vs Greece

Oct 12th - 14:45

Malta vs Sweden

Oct 12th - 14:45

Norway vs Spain

Oct 12th - 14:45

Liechtenstein vs Armenia

Oct 12th - 12:00

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Finland

Oct 12th - 12:00

Denmark vs Switzerland

Oct 12th - 12:00

Faroe Islands vs Romania

Oct 12th - 09:00

Georgia vs Ireland

Oct 11th - 14:45

Andorra vs Moldova

Oct 11th - 14:45

Czech Republic vs England

Oct 11th - 14:45

Iceland vs France

Oct 11th - 14:45

Montenegro vs Bulgaria

Oct 11th - 14:45

Portugal vs Luxembourg

Oct 11th - 14:45

Turkey vs Albania

Oct 11th - 14:45

Ukraine vs Lithuania

Oct 10th - 14:45

Austria vs Israel

Oct 10th - 14:45

Belarus vs Estonia

Oct 10th - 14:45

Belgium vs San Marino

Oct 10th - 14:45

Croatia vs Hungary

Oct 10th - 14:45

Latvia vs Poland

Oct 10th - 14:45

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Oct 10th - 14:45

North Macedonia vs Slovenia

Oct 10th - 14:45

Russia vs Scotland

Oct 10th - 14:45

Slovakia vs Wales

Oct 10th - 10:00

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus

Sep 10th - 14:45

Albania vs Iceland

Sep 10th - 14:45

England vs Kosovo

Sep 10th - 14:45

France vs Andorra

Sep 10th - 14:45

Lithuania vs Portugal

Sep 10th - 14:45

Luxembourg vs Serbia

Sep 10th - 14:45

Moldova vs Turkey

Sep 10th - 14:45

Montenegro vs Czech Republic

Sep 9th - 14:45

Latvia vs North Macedonia

Sep 9th - 14:45

Estonia vs Netherlands

Sep 9th - 14:45

Hungary vs Slovakia

Sep 9th - 14:45

Northern Ireland vs Germany

Sep 9th - 14:45

Poland vs Austria

Sep 9th - 14:45

Russia vs Kazakhstan

Sep 9th - 14:45

San Marino vs Cyprus

Sep 9th - 14:45

Scotland vs Belgium

Sep 9th - 14:45

Slovenia vs Israel

Sep 9th - 12:00

Azerbaijan vs Croatia

Sep 8th - 14:45

Finland vs Italy

Sep 8th - 14:45

Greece vs Liechtenstein

Sep 8th - 14:45

Sweden vs Norway

Sep 8th - 12:00

Armenia vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Sep 8th - 12:00

Georgia vs Denmark

Sep 8th - 12:00

Romania vs Malta

Sep 8th - 12:00

Switzerland vs Gibraltar

Sep 8th - 09:00

Spain vs Faroe Islands

Sep 7th - 14:45

France vs Albania

Sep 7th - 14:45

Serbia vs Portugal

Sep 7th - 14:45

Turkey vs Andorra

Sep 7th - 12:00

England vs Bulgaria

Sep 7th - 12:00

Iceland vs Moldova

Sep 7th - 12:00

Lithuania vs Ukraine

Sep 7th - 09:00

Kosovo vs Czech Republic

Sep 6th - 14:45

Austria vs Latvia

Sep 6th - 14:45

Cyprus vs Kazakhstan

Sep 6th - 14:45

Estonia vs Belarus

Sep 6th - 14:45

San Marino vs Belgium

Sep 6th - 14:45

Scotland vs Russia

Sep 6th - 14:45

Slovakia vs Croatia

Sep 6th - 14:45

Slovenia vs Poland

Sep 6th - 14:45

Wales vs Azerbaijan

Sep 6th - 14:45

Germany vs Netherlands

Sep 5th - 14:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein

Sep 5th - 14:45

Faroe Islands vs Sweden

Sep 5th - 14:45

Finland vs Greece

Sep 5th - 14:45

Gibraltar vs Denmark

Sep 5th - 14:45

Ireland vs Switzerland

Sep 5th - 14:45

Israel vs North Macedonia

Sep 5th - 14:45

Norway vs Malta

Sep 5th - 14:45

Romania vs Spain

Sep 5th - 12:00

Armenia vs Italy

Jun 11th - 14:45

Albania vs Moldova

Jun 11th - 14:45

Andorra vs France

Jun 11th - 14:45

Belarus vs Northern Ireland

Jun 11th - 14:45

Belgium vs Scotland

Jun 11th - 14:45

Germany vs Estonia

Jun 11th - 14:45

Greece vs Armenia

Jun 11th - 14:45

Hungary vs Wales

Jun 11th - 14:45

Iceland vs Turkey

Jun 11th - 14:45

Italy vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Jun 11th - 14:45

Liechtenstein vs Finland

Jun 11th - 14:45

Russia vs Cyprus

Jun 11th - 12:00

Azerbaijan vs Slovakia

Jun 11th - 10:00

Kazakhstan vs San Marino

Jun 10th - 14:45

Bulgaria vs Kosovo

Jun 10th - 14:45

Czech Republic vs Montenegro

Jun 10th - 14:45

Denmark vs Georgia

Jun 10th - 14:45

Faroe Islands vs Norway

Jun 10th - 14:45

Ireland vs Gibraltar

Jun 10th - 14:45

Latvia vs Slovenia

Jun 10th - 14:45

Malta vs Romania

Jun 10th - 14:45

North Macedonia vs Austria

Jun 10th - 14:45

Poland vs Israel

Jun 10th - 14:45

Spain vs Sweden

Jun 10th - 14:45

Ukraine vs Luxembourg

Jun 10th - 14:45

Serbia vs Lithuania

Jun 8th - 14:45

Belarus vs Germany

Jun 8th - 14:45

Belgium vs Kazakhstan

Jun 8th - 14:45

Greece vs Italy

Jun 8th - 14:45

Scotland vs Cyprus

Jun 8th - 14:45

Turkey vs France

Jun 8th - 12:00

Armenia vs Liechtenstein

Jun 8th - 12:00

Azerbaijan vs Hungary

Jun 8th - 12:00

Estonia vs Northern Ireland

Jun 8th - 12:00

Finland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Jun 8th - 12:00

Moldova vs Andorra

Jun 8th - 12:00

Russia vs San Marino

Jun 8th - 09:00

Croatia vs Wales

Jun 8th - 09:00

Iceland vs Albania

Jun 7th - 14:45

Denmark vs Ireland

Jun 7th - 14:45

Austria vs Slovenia

Jun 7th - 14:45

Czech Republic vs Bulgaria

Jun 7th - 14:45

Faroe Islands vs Spain

Jun 7th - 14:45

Latvia vs Israel

Jun 7th - 14:45

Lithuania vs Luxembourg

Jun 7th - 14:45

Montenegro vs Kosovo

Jun 7th - 14:45

North Macedonia vs Poland

Jun 7th - 14:45

Norway vs Romania

Jun 7th - 14:45

Sweden vs Malta

Jun 7th - 14:45

Ukraine vs Serbia

Jun 7th - 12:00

Georgia vs Gibraltar

Mar 26th - 15:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Greece

Mar 26th - 15:45

Ireland vs Georgia

Mar 26th - 15:45

Italy vs Liechtenstein

Mar 26th - 15:45

Malta vs Spain

Mar 26th - 15:45

Norway vs Sweden

Mar 26th - 15:45

Romania vs Faroe Islands

Mar 26th - 15:45

Switzerland vs Denmark

Mar 26th - 13:00

Armenia vs Finland

Mar 25th - 15:45

Andorra vs Albania

Mar 25th - 15:45

France vs Iceland

Mar 25th - 15:45

Kosovo vs Bulgaria

Mar 25th - 15:45

Luxembourg vs Ukraine

Mar 25th - 15:45

Montenegro vs England

Mar 25th - 15:45

Portugal vs Serbia

Mar 25th - 13:00

Turkey vs Moldova

Mar 24th - 15:45

Cyprus vs Belgium

Mar 24th - 15:45

Netherlands vs Germany

Mar 24th - 15:45

Northern Ireland vs Belarus

Mar 24th - 15:45

Poland vs Latvia

Mar 24th - 15:45

Slovenia vs North Macedonia

Mar 24th - 13:00

Hungary vs Croatia

Mar 24th - 13:00

Israel vs Austria

Mar 24th - 13:00

San Marino vs Scotland

Mar 24th - 10:00

Kazakhstan vs Russia

Mar 24th - 10:00

Wales vs Slovakia

Mar 23rd - 15:45

Italy vs Finland

Mar 23rd - 15:45

Liechtenstein vs Greece

Mar 23rd - 15:45

Spain vs Norway

Mar 23rd - 13:00

Gibraltar vs Ireland

Mar 23rd - 13:00

Sweden vs Romania

Mar 23rd - 13:00

Malta vs Faroe Islands

Mar 23rd - 10:00

Georgia vs Switzerland

Mar 22nd - 15:45

Albania vs Turkey

Mar 22nd - 15:45

Andorra vs Iceland

Mar 22nd - 15:45

Bulgaria vs Montenegro

Mar 22nd - 15:45

England vs Czech Republic

Mar 22nd - 15:45

Luxembourg vs Lithuania

Mar 22nd - 15:45

Moldova vs France

Mar 22nd - 15:45

Portugal vs Ukraine

Mar 21st - 15:45

Austria vs Poland

Mar 21st - 15:45

Belgium vs Russia

Mar 21st - 15:45

Croatia vs Azerbaijan

Mar 21st - 15:45

Cyprus vs San Marino

Mar 21st - 15:45

Israel vs Slovenia

Mar 21st - 15:45

Netherlands vs Belarus

Mar 21st - 15:45

Northern Ireland vs Estonia

Mar 21st - 15:45

Slovakia vs Hungary

Mar 21st - 15:45

North Macedonia vs Latvia

Mar 21st - 11:00

Kazakhstan vs Scotland

Europe: Europa League - Group Stage

Oct 24th - 15:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs St. Liege

Oct 24th - 15:00

Getafe vs Basel

Oct 24th - 15:00

Malmo FF vs Lugano

Oct 24th - 15:00

PSV vs LASK Linz

Oct 24th - 15:00

Rennes vs CFR Cluj

Oct 24th - 15:00

Sevilla vs Dudelange

Oct 24th - 15:00

Sporting vs Rosenborg

Oct 24th - 15:00

Trabzonspor vs Krasnodar

Oct 24th - 15:00

Arsenal vs Guimaraes

Oct 24th - 15:00

Celtic vs Lazio

Oct 24th - 15:00

Dyn. Kyiv vs FC Copenhagen

Oct 24th - 12:55

Qarabag vs APOEL

Oct 24th - 12:55

AS Roma vs B. Monchengladbach

Oct 24th - 12:55

Basaksehir vs Wolfsberger AC

Oct 24th - 12:55

Besiktas vs Braga

Oct 24th - 12:55

CSKA Moscow vs Ferencvaros

Oct 24th - 12:55

Gent vs Wolfsburg

Oct 24th - 12:55

Ludogorets vs Espanyol

Oct 24th - 12:55

Partizan vs Manchester Utd

Oct 24th - 12:55

Slovan Bratislava vs Wolves

Oct 24th - 12:55

St Etienne vs Oleksandriya

Oct 24th - 12:55

AZ Alkmaar vs FC Astana

Oct 24th - 12:55

FC Porto vs Rangers

Oct 24th - 12:55

Young Boys vs Feyenoord

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Arsenal vs St. Liege

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Dudelange vs Qarabag

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Guimaraes vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Krasnodar vs Getafe

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Lazio vs Rennes

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Lugano vs Dyn. Kyiv

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Malmo FF vs FC Copenhagen

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Rosenborg vs PSV

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Sevilla vs APOEL

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Sporting vs LASK Linz

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Trabzonspor vs Basel

Oct 3rd - 15:00

Celtic vs CFR Cluj

Oct 3rd - 12:55

AZ Alkmaar vs Manchester Utd

Oct 3rd - 12:55

Besiktas vs Wolves

Oct 3rd - 12:55

Braga vs Slovan Bratislava

Oct 3rd - 12:55

CSKA Moscow vs Espanyol

Oct 3rd - 12:55

Feyenoord vs FC Porto

Oct 3rd - 12:55

Oleksandriya vs Gent

Oct 3rd - 12:55

St Etienne vs Wolfsburg

Oct 3rd - 12:55

Wolfsberger AC vs AS Roma

Oct 3rd - 12:55

Young Boys vs Rangers

Oct 3rd - 12:55

Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets

Oct 3rd - 10:50

FC Astana vs Partizan

Sep 19th - 15:00

AS Roma vs Basaksehir

Sep 19th - 15:00

B. Monchengladbach vs AC Wolfsberger

Sep 19th - 15:00

Espanyol vs Ferencvaros

Sep 19th - 15:00

FC Porto vs Young Boys

Sep 19th - 15:00

Gent vs St Etienne

Sep 19th - 15:00

Ludogorets vs CSKA Moscow

Sep 19th - 15:00

Manchester Utd vs FC Astana

Sep 19th - 15:00

Partizan vs AZ Alkmaar

Sep 19th - 15:00

Rangers vs Feyenoord

Sep 19th - 15:00

Slovan Bratislava vs Besiktas

Sep 19th - 15:00

Wolfsburg vs Oleksandriya

Sep 19th - 15:00

Wolves vs Braga

Sep 19th - 12:55

APOEL vs Dudelange

Sep 19th - 12:55

CFR Cluj vs Lazio

Sep 19th - 12:55

Dyn. Kyiv vs Malmo FF

Sep 19th - 12:55

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal

Sep 19th - 12:55

FC Copenhagen vs Lugano

Sep 19th - 12:55

Getafe vs Trabzonspor

Sep 19th - 12:55

LASK Linz vs Rosenborg

Sep 19th - 12:55

PSV vs Sporting

Sep 19th - 12:55

Qarabag vs Sevilla

Sep 19th - 12:55

Rennes vs Celtic

Sep 19th - 12:55

St. Liege vs Guimaraes

Dec 13th - 16:00

AEK Larnaca vs Bayer Leverkusen

Dec 13th - 16:00

Arsenal vs Qarabag

Dec 13th - 16:00

Celtic vs Salzburg

Dec 13th - 16:00

D. Zagreb vs Anderlecht

Dec 13th - 16:00

Dudelange vs Betis

Dec 13th - 16:00

FC Copenhagen vs Bordeaux

Dec 13th - 16:00

Ludogorets vs Zurich

Dec 13th - 16:00

Olympiakos Piraeus vs AC Milan

Dec 13th - 16:00

RB Leipzig vs Rosenborg

Dec 13th - 16:00

Sporting vs Vorskla Poltava

Dec 13th - 16:00

Trnava vs Fenerbahce

Dec 13th - 13:55

Akhisar Genclik Spor vs St. Liege

Dec 13th - 13:55

Besiktas vs Malmo FF

Dec 13th - 13:55

Dyn. Kyiv vs Jablonec

Dec 13th - 13:55

Genk vs Sarpsborg 08

Dec 13th - 13:55

Lazio vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Dec 13th - 13:55

Marseille vs Apollon

Dec 13th - 13:55

MOL Vidi vs Chelsea

Dec 13th - 13:55

PAOK vs BATE

Dec 13th - 13:55

Rapid Vienna vs Rangers

Dec 13th - 13:55

Rennes vs FC Astana

Dec 13th - 13:55

Sevilla vs Krasnodar

Dec 13th - 13:55

Villarreal vs Spartak Moscow

Nov 29th - 16:00

Apollon vs Lazio

Nov 29th - 16:00

Chelsea vs PAOK

Nov 29th - 16:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Marseille

Nov 29th - 16:00

Jablonec vs Rennes

Nov 29th - 16:00

Malmo FF vs Genk

Nov 29th - 16:00

Rangers vs Villarreal

Nov 29th - 16:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Besiktas

Nov 29th - 16:00

St. Liege vs Sevilla

Nov 29th - 13:55

AC Milan vs Dudelange

Nov 29th - 13:55

Anderlecht vs Trnava

Nov 29th - 13:55

BATE vs MOL Vidi

Nov 29th - 13:55

Bayer Leverkusen vs Ludogorets

Nov 29th - 13:55

Betis vs Olympiakos Piraeus

Nov 29th - 13:55

Bordeaux vs Slavia Prague

Nov 29th - 13:55

Fenerbahce vs D. Zagreb

Nov 29th - 13:55

Krasnodar vs Akhisar Genclik Spor

Nov 29th - 13:55

Qarabag vs Sporting

Nov 29th - 13:55

Rosenborg vs Celtic

Nov 29th - 13:55

Salzburg vs RB Leipzig

Nov 29th - 13:55

Vorskla Poltava vs Arsenal

Nov 29th - 13:55

Zurich vs AEK Larnaca

Nov 29th - 11:50

FC Astana vs Dyn. Kyiv

Nov 29th - 11:50

Spartak Moscow vs Rapid Vienna

Nov 8th - 16:00

Arsenal vs Sporting

Nov 8th - 16:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Zurich

Nov 8th - 16:00

Betis vs AC Milan

Nov 8th - 16:00

Celtic vs RB Leipzig

Nov 8th - 16:00

D. Zagreb vs Trnava

Nov 8th - 16:00

Ludogorets vs AEK Larnaca

Nov 8th - 16:00

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Dudelange

Nov 8th - 16:00

Rosenborg vs Salzburg

Nov 8th - 16:00

Slavia Prague vs FC Copenhagen

Nov 8th - 16:00

Vorskla Poltava vs Qarabag

Nov 8th - 13:55

Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Sevilla

Nov 8th - 13:55

Apollon vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Nov 8th - 13:55

BATE vs Chelsea

Nov 8th - 13:55

Dyn. Kyiv vs Rennes

Nov 8th - 13:55

Genk vs Besiktas

Nov 8th - 13:55

Krasnodar vs St. Liege

Nov 8th - 13:55

Lazio vs Marseille

Nov 8th - 13:55

Malmo FF vs Sarpsborg 08

Nov 8th - 13:55

MOL Vidi vs PAOK

Nov 8th - 13:55

Rapid Vienna vs Villarreal

Nov 8th - 13:55

Spartak Moscow vs Rangers

Europe: Europa League - Play Offs

May 29th - 15:00

Chelsea vs Arsenal

May 9th - 15:00

Chelsea vs Eintracht Frankfurt

May 9th - 15:00

Valencia vs Arsenal

May 2nd - 15:00

Arsenal vs Valencia

May 2nd - 15:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea

Apr 18th - 15:00

Chelsea vs Slavia Prague

Apr 18th - 15:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Benfica

Apr 18th - 15:00

Napoli vs Arsenal

Apr 11th - 15:00

Arsenal vs Napoli

Apr 11th - 15:00

Benfica vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Apr 11th - 15:00

Slavia Prague vs Chelsea

Apr 11th - 15:00

Villarreal vs Valencia

Mar 14th - 16:00

Arsenal vs Rennes

Mar 14th - 16:00

Benfica vs D. Zagreb

Mar 14th - 16:00

Inter vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Mar 14th - 16:00

Slavia Prague vs Sevilla

Mar 14th - 13:55

Dyn. Kyiv vs Chelsea

Mar 14th - 13:55

Krasnodar vs Valencia

Mar 7th - 16:00

Chelsea vs Dyn. Kyiv

Mar 7th - 16:00

D. Zagreb vs Benfica

Mar 7th - 16:00

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Inter

Mar 7th - 16:00

Napoli vs Salzburg

Mar 7th - 16:00

Sevilla vs Slavia Prague

Mar 7th - 16:00

Valencia vs Krasnodar

Mar 7th - 13:55

Rennes vs Arsenal

Feb 21st - 16:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Krasnodar

Feb 21st - 16:00

Betis vs Rennes

Feb 21st - 16:00

Inter vs Rapid Vienna

Feb 21st - 16:00

Chelsea vs Malmo FF

Feb 21st - 16:00

Benfica vs Galatasaray

Feb 21st - 16:00

Dyn. Kyiv vs Olympiakos Piraeus

Feb 21st - 16:00

Genk vs Slavia Prague

Feb 21st - 13:55

Arsenal vs BATE

Feb 21st - 13:55

D. Zagreb vs Plzen

Feb 21st - 13:55

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Feb 21st - 13:55

Napoli vs Zurich

Feb 21st - 13:55

Salzburg vs Club Brugge KV

Feb 21st - 13:55

Valencia vs Celtic

Feb 21st - 13:55

Villarreal vs Sporting

Feb 20th - 13:00

Sevilla vs Lazio

Feb 14th - 16:00

BATE vs Arsenal

Feb 14th - 16:00

Celtic vs Valencia

Feb 14th - 16:00

Club Brugge KV vs Salzburg

Feb 14th - 16:00

Galatasaray vs Benfica

Feb 14th - 16:00

Krasnodar vs Bayer Leverkusen

Feb 14th - 16:00

Lazio vs Sevilla

Feb 14th - 16:00

Malmo FF vs Chelsea

Feb 14th - 16:00

Plzen vs D. Zagreb

Feb 14th - 16:00

Rapid Vienna vs Inter

Feb 14th - 16:00

Rennes vs Betis

Feb 14th - 16:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Feb 14th - 16:00

Slavia Prague vs Genk

Feb 14th - 16:00

Sporting vs Villarreal

Feb 14th - 16:00

Zurich vs Napoli

Europe: Europa League - Preliminary

Jul 4th - 14:45

Cliftonville vs Barry

Jul 4th - 14:45

Tre Fiori vs Klaksvik

Jul 4th - 14:30

Europa FC vs Sant Julia

Jul 4th - 14:00

NSI Runavik vs Ballymena

Jul 4th - 13:30

UE Engordany vs La Fiorita

Jul 2nd - 11:45

St Josephs vs Prishtina

Europe: Europa League - Qualification

Aug 29th - 15:00

Guimaraes vs FCSB

Aug 29th - 14:45

Rangers vs Legia

Aug 29th - 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Strasbourg

Aug 29th - 14:15

Maribor vs Ludogorets

Aug 29th - 14:00

Ferencvaros vs Suduva

Aug 29th - 14:00

Rijeka vs Gent

Aug 29th - 13:30

Antwerp vs AZ Alkmaar

Aug 29th - 13:30

H. Beer Sheva vs Feyenoord

Aug 29th - 13:30

Trabzonspor vs AEK Athens FC

Aug 29th - 13:15

Spartak Moscow vs Braga

Aug 29th - 13:00

BATE vs FC Astana

Aug 29th - 13:00

AIK vs Celtic

Aug 29th - 13:00

Apollon vs PSV

Aug 29th - 13:00

Bnei Yehuda vs Malmo FF

Aug 29th - 13:00

FK Zorya Luhansk vs Espanyol

Aug 29th - 13:00

Molde vs Partizan

Aug 29th - 13:00

PAOK vs Slovan Bratislava

Aug 29th - 12:00

Qarabag vs Linfield

Aug 22nd - 15:00

Espanyol vs FK Zorya Luhansk

Aug 22nd - 15:00

Partizan vs Molde

Aug 22nd - 15:00

Slovan Bratislava vs PAOK

Aug 22nd - 14:45

Braga vs Spartak Moscow

Aug 22nd - 14:45

Celtic vs AIK

Aug 22nd - 14:45

Linfield vs Qarabag

Aug 22nd - 14:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Antwerp

Aug 22nd - 14:30

FCSB vs Guimaraes

Aug 22nd - 14:30

Gent vs Rijeka

Aug 22nd - 14:30

PSV vs Apollon

Aug 22nd - 14:30

Strasbourg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Aug 22nd - 14:00

AEK Athens FC vs Trabzonspor

Aug 22nd - 14:00

Legia vs Rangers

Aug 22nd - 13:30

Feyenoord vs H. Beer Sheva

Aug 22nd - 13:30

Ludogorets vs Maribor

Aug 22nd - 13:00

FC Astana vs BATE

Aug 22nd - 13:00

Malmo FF vs Bnei Yehuda

Aug 22nd - 13:00

Suduva vs Ferencvaros

Aug 15th - 15:00

Espanyol vs Luzern

Aug 15th - 14:45

Aberdeen vs Rijeka

Aug 15th - 14:45

Braga vs Brondby

Aug 15th - 14:45

Rangers vs Midtjylland

Aug 15th - 14:30

Aris vs Molde

Aug 15th - 14:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Mariupol

Aug 15th - 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Vaduz

Aug 15th - 14:30

Gent vs AEK Larnaca

Aug 15th - 14:30

PSV vs Haugesund

Aug 15th - 14:30

Strasbourg vs Lok. Plovdiv

Aug 15th - 14:00

Plzen vs Antwerp

Aug 15th - 14:00

Valletta vs FC Astana

Aug 15th - 13:30

H. Beer Sheva vs Norrkoping

Aug 15th - 13:30

TNS vs Ludogorets

Aug 15th - 13:30

Trabzonspor vs Sparta Prague

Aug 15th - 13:00

AIK vs Sheriff Tiraspol

Aug 15th - 13:00

Apollon vs Austria Vienna

Aug 15th - 13:00

BATE vs FK Sarajevo

Aug 15th - 13:00

FK Zorya Luhansk vs CSKA Sofia

Aug 15th - 13:00

Mlada Boleslav vs FCSB

Aug 15th - 13:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Torino

Aug 15th - 13:00

Suduva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Aug 15th - 13:00

Yehuda vs Neftci Baku

Aug 15th - 13:00

Zrinjski vs Malmo FF

Aug 15th - 12:45

Spartak Moscow vs Thun

Aug 15th - 12:30

Dinamo Tbilisi vs Feyenoord

Aug 14th - 12:00

Atromitos vs Legia

Aug 14th - 12:00

Guimaraes vs Ventspils

Aug 13th - 15:00

Dundalk vs Slovan Bratislava

Aug 13th - 14:45

Linfield vs Sutjeska

Aug 13th - 12:00

Kalju vs Dudelange

Aug 8th - 15:00

Legia vs Atromitos

Aug 8th - 15:00

Luzern vs Espanyol

Aug 8th - 15:00

Torino vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Aug 8th - 14:30

Austria Vienna vs Apollon

Aug 8th - 14:30

FCSB vs Mlada Boleslav

Aug 8th - 14:30

Vaduz vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Aug 8th - 14:00

Dudelange vs Kalju

Aug 8th - 14:00

Midtjylland vs Rangers

Aug 8th - 14:00

Norrkoping vs H. Beer Sheva

Aug 8th - 14:00

Rijeka vs Aberdeen

Aug 8th - 13:45

FK Sarajevo vs BATE

Aug 8th - 13:30

CSKA Sofia vs FK Zorya Luhansk

Aug 8th - 13:30

Feyenoord vs Dinamo Tbilisi

Aug 8th - 13:30

Lok. Plovdiv vs Strasbourg

Aug 8th - 13:30

Ludogorets vs TNS

Aug 8th - 13:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Suduva

Aug 8th - 13:30

Antwerp vs Plzen

Aug 8th - 13:00

Haugesund vs PSV

Aug 8th - 13:00

Malmo FF vs Zrinjski

Aug 8th - 13:00

Mariupol vs AZ Alkmaar

Aug 8th - 13:00

Molde vs Aris

Aug 8th - 13:00

Neftci Baku vs Yehuda

Aug 8th - 13:00

Sheriff Tiraspol vs AIK

Aug 8th - 13:00

Thun vs Spartak Moscow

Aug 8th - 12:45

Ventspils vs Guimaraes

Aug 8th - 12:30

Brondby vs Braga

Aug 8th - 12:15

Univ. Craiova vs AEK Athens FC

Aug 8th - 12:00

Sparta Prague vs Trabzonspor

Aug 8th - 11:30

AEK Larnaca vs Gent

Aug 8th - 10:00

FC Astana vs Valletta

Aug 7th - 14:15

Slovan Bratislava vs Dundalk

Aug 6th - 14:15

Sutjeska vs Linfield

Aug 1st - 15:15

Stjarnan vs Espanyol

Aug 1st - 15:00

Partizan vs Connahs Q.

Aug 1st - 14:45

Aberdeen vs Chikhura

Aug 1st - 14:45

Linfield vs HB Torshavn

Aug 1st - 14:45

Osijek vs CSKA Sofia

Aug 1st - 14:45

Trnava vs Lok. Plovdiv

Aug 1st - 14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Flora

Aug 1st - 14:30

FCSB vs Alashkert

Aug 1st - 14:30

Sturm Graz vs Haugesund

Aug 1st - 14:00

Gzira vs Ventspils

Aug 1st - 13:45

Esbjerg vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Aug 1st - 13:30

Ludogorets vs Valur

Aug 1st - 13:30

Niedercorn vs Rangers

Aug 1st - 13:30

Brondby vs Lechia Gdansk

Aug 1st - 13:00

Apollon vs Shamrock Rovers

Aug 1st - 13:00

Atromitos vs Dun. Streda

Aug 1st - 13:00

Dinamo Tbilisi vs Gabala

Aug 1st - 13:00

Jablonec vs Pyunik Yerevan

Aug 1st - 13:00

Zrinjski vs Utrecht

Aug 1st - 13:00

Klaksvik vs Luzern

Aug 1st - 13:00

Maccabi Haifa vs Strasbourg

Aug 1st - 13:00

Malmo FF vs Domzale

Aug 1st - 13:00

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Partizani

Aug 1st - 13:00

Neftci Baku vs Arsenal Tula

Aug 1st - 12:30

Hacken vs AZ Alkmaar

Aug 1st - 12:30

Levski Sofia vs AEK Larnaca

Aug 1st - 12:30

Debrecen vs Torino

Aug 1st - 12:15

Univ. Craiova vs Honved

Aug 1st - 12:00

FK Zorya Luhansk vs Buducnost

Aug 1st - 12:00

KuPS vs Legia

Aug 1st - 11:00

Viitorul Constanta vs Gent

Aug 1st - 10:30

K. Almaty vs H. Beer Sheva

Aug 1st - 10:00

FC Astana vs FC Santa Coloma

Aug 1st - 10:00

Ordabasy vs Mlada Boleslav

Jul 31st - 14:45

Cukaricki vs Molde

Jul 30th - 11:55

Dudelange vs Shkendija

Jul 30th - 11:45

Suduva vs Tre Penne

Jul 25th - 15:00

Espanyol vs Stjarnan

Jul 25th - 15:00

Legia vs KuPS

Jul 25th - 15:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Apollon

Jul 25th - 15:00

Torino vs Debrecen

Jul 25th - 15:00

Valur vs Ludogorets

Jul 25th - 14:45

Buducnost vs FK Zorya Luhansk

Jul 25th - 14:45

Domzale vs Malmo FF

Jul 25th - 14:45

Rangers vs Niedercorn

Jul 25th - 14:45

Strasbourg vs Maccabi Haifa

Jul 25th - 14:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Hacken

Jul 25th - 14:30

Dun. Streda vs Atromitos

Jul 25th - 14:30

Gent vs Viitorul Constanta

Jul 25th - 14:15

Luzern vs Klaksvik

Jul 25th - 13:30

Connahs Q. vs Partizan

Jul 25th - 13:30

CSKA Sofia vs Osijek

Jul 25th - 13:30

H. Beer Sheva vs K. Almaty

Jul 25th - 13:30

Lok. Plovdiv vs Trnava

Jul 25th - 13:00

Alashkert vs FCSB

Jul 25th - 13:00

Flora vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Jul 25th - 13:00

Haugesund vs Sturm Graz

Jul 25th - 13:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Ordabasy

Jul 25th - 13:00

Molde vs Cukaricki

Jul 25th - 13:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Esbjerg

Jul 25th - 12:55

Honved vs Univ. Craiova

Jul 25th - 12:45

Chikhura vs Aberdeen

Jul 25th - 12:30

Utrecht vs Zrinjski

Jul 25th - 11:30

Partizani vs Sheriff Tiraspol

Jul 25th - 11:30

AEK Larnaca vs Levski Sofia

Jul 25th - 11:00

Gabala vs Dinamo Tbilisi

Jul 25th - 10:45

Ventspils vs Gzira

Jul 25th - 09:30

Pyunik Yerevan vs Jablonec

Jul 23rd - 14:30

Tre Penne vs Suduva

Jul 23rd - 14:00

FC Santa Coloma vs FC Astana

Jul 23rd - 11:55

Shkendija vs Dudelange

Jul 23rd - 11:45

HB Torshavn vs Linfield

Jul 18th - 15:00

KR Reykjavik vs Molde

Jul 18th - 15:00

Legia vs Europa FC

Jul 18th - 15:00

Shamrock Rovers vs Brann

Jul 18th - 14:45

Domzale vs Balzan

Jul 18th - 14:45

Kilmarnock vs Connahs Q.

Jul 18th - 14:45

Radnicki Nis vs Flora

Jul 18th - 14:45

Rangers vs St Josephs

Jul 18th - 14:45

Trnava vs Radnik Bijeljina

Jul 18th - 14:45

Ballymena vs Malmo FF

Jul 18th - 14:45

Buducnost vs Narva

Jul 18th - 14:30

Shkupi vs Pyunik Yerevan

Jul 18th - 14:30

Vitebsk vs KuPS

Jul 18th - 14:00

Hajduk Split vs Gzira

Jul 18th - 14:00

Hibernians vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Jul 18th - 14:00

Kukesi vs Debrecen

Jul 18th - 14:00

MOL Vidi vs Zeta

Jul 18th - 14:00

Mura vs Maccabi Haifa

Jul 18th - 14:00

Norrkoping vs St. Patricks

Jul 18th - 14:00

B36 Torshavn vs Crusaders

Jul 18th - 13:30

Niedercorn vs Cork City

Jul 18th - 13:30

UE Engordany vs Dinamo Tbilisi

Jul 18th - 13:30

H. Beer Sheva vs Laci

Jul 18th - 13:00

Haugesund vs Cliftonville

Jul 18th - 13:00

Milsami vs FCSB

Jul 18th - 13:00

Torpedo Kutaisi vs Ordabasy

Jul 18th - 13:00

Vaduz vs Breidablik

Jul 18th - 13:00

Zalgiris vs Honved

Jul 18th - 13:00

Zrinjski vs Akademija Pandev

Jul 18th - 13:00

Apollon vs Kauno Zalgiris

Jul 18th - 13:00

Cracovia vs Dun. Streda

Jul 18th - 13:00

Petrocub vs AEK Larnaca

Jul 18th - 13:00

Univ. Craiova vs Sabail

Jul 18th - 12:30

Levski Sofia vs Ruzomberok

Jul 18th - 12:00

RFS vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Jul 18th - 12:00

Rovaniemi vs Aberdeen

Jul 18th - 12:00

Levadia vs Stjarnan

Jul 18th - 11:30

Inter Turku vs Brondby

Jul 18th - 11:00

Teuta vs Ventspils

Jul 18th - 10:30

K. Almaty vs Siroki Brijeg

Jul 18th - 10:30

Makedonija GP vs Alashkert

Jul 17th - 12:00

Chikhura vs Fola

Jul 16th - 14:30

Titograd vs CSKA Sofia

Jul 16th - 13:00

Klaksvik vs Riteriai

Jul 16th - 11:00

Banants Yerevan vs Cukaricki

Jul 11th - 16:00

Breidablik vs Vaduz

Jul 11th - 16:00

Stjarnan vs Levadia

Jul 11th - 15:00

Honved vs Zalgiris

Jul 11th - 15:00

Siroki Brijeg vs K. Almaty

Jul 11th - 14:45

Aberdeen vs Rovaniemi

Jul 11th - 14:45

St. Patricks vs Norrkoping

Jul 11th - 14:45

Cork City vs Niedercorn

Jul 11th - 14:45

Cliftonville vs Haugesund

Jul 11th - 14:30

Dun. Streda vs Cracovia

Jul 11th - 14:30

Europa FC vs Legia

Jul 11th - 14:30

FCSB vs Milsami

Jul 11th - 14:30

Cukaricki vs Banants Yerevan

Jul 11th - 14:30

Zeta vs MOL Vidi

Jul 11th - 14:00

Connahs Q. vs Kilmarnock

Jul 11th - 14:00

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs RFS

Jul 11th - 13:30

Fola vs Chikhura

Jul 11th - 13:00

Brondby vs Inter Turku

Jul 11th - 13:00

Molde vs KR Reykjavik

Jul 11th - 13:00

Brann vs Shamrock Rovers

Jul 11th - 13:00

Malmo FF vs Ballymena

Jul 11th - 13:00

Crusaders vs B36 Torshavn

Jul 11th - 13:00

Radnik Bijeljina vs Trnava

Jul 11th - 13:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Hibernians

Jul 11th - 13:00

Dinamo Tbilisi vs UE Engordany

Jul 11th - 13:00

Akademija Pandev vs Zrinjski

Jul 11th - 13:00

Debrecen vs Kukesi

Jul 11th - 13:00

Maccabi Haifa vs Mura

Jul 11th - 13:00

Kauno Zalgiris vs Apollon

Jul 11th - 12:30

Ruzomberok vs Levski Sofia

Jul 11th - 12:30

Balzan vs Domzale

Jul 11th - 12:30

Riteriai vs Klaksvik

Jul 11th - 12:00

Sabail vs Universitatea Craiova

Jul 11th - 12:00

Flora vs Radnicki Nis

Jul 11th - 12:00

KuPS vs Vitebsk

Jul 11th - 11:30

AEK Larnaca vs Petrocub

Jul 11th - 11:30

Laci vs H. Beer Sheva

Jul 11th - 11:30

Narva vs Buducnost

Jul 11th - 11:00

Alashkert vs Makedonija GP

Jul 11th - 10:45

Ventspils vs Teuta

Jul 11th - 10:00

Ordabasy vs Torpedo Kutaisi

Jul 11th - 09:30

Pyunik Yerevan vs Shkupi

Jul 9th - 13:30

CSKA Sofia vs Titograd

Jul 9th - 12:00

Gzira vs Hajduk Split

Jul 9th - 11:55

St Josephs vs Rangers

Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A

Nov 20th - 15:45

Portugal vs Poland

Nov 18th - 15:45

Switzerland vs Belgium

Nov 18th - 10:00

England vs Croatia

Nov 17th - 15:45

Italy vs Portugal

Nov 16th - 15:45

Netherlands vs France

Nov 15th - 15:45

Belgium vs Iceland

Nov 15th - 15:45

Croatia vs Spain

Europe: Uefa Nations League - League A - Play Offs

Jun 9th - 14:45

Portugal vs Netherlands

Jun 9th - 09:00

Switzerland vs England

Jun 6th - 14:45

Netherlands vs England

Jun 5th - 14:45

Portugal vs Switzerland

Europe: Uefa Nations League - League B

Nov 20th - 15:45

Sweden vs Russia

Nov 19th - 15:45

Czech Republic vs Slovakia

Nov 18th - 13:00

Northern Ireland vs Austria

Nov 17th - 13:00

Turkey vs Sweden

Nov 16th - 15:45

Slovakia vs Ukraine

Nov 16th - 15:45

Wales vs Denmark

Nov 15th - 15:45

Austria vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

Europe: Uefa Nations League - League C

Nov 20th - 15:45

Scotland vs Israel

Nov 20th - 15:45

Montenegro vs Romania

Nov 19th - 15:45

Cyprus vs Norway

Nov 19th - 15:45

Bulgaria vs Slovenia

Nov 18th - 15:45

Hungary vs Finland

Nov 18th - 15:45

Greece vs Estonia

Nov 17th - 15:45

Albania vs Scotland

Nov 17th - 15:45

Romania vs Lithuania

Nov 17th - 10:00

Serbia vs Montenegro

Nov 16th - 15:45

Cyprus vs Bulgaria

Nov 16th - 15:45

Slovenia vs Norway

Nov 15th - 15:45

Greece vs Finland

Nov 15th - 15:45

Hungary vs Estonia

Europe: Uefa Nations League - League D

Nov 20th - 15:45

Kosovo vs Azerbaijan

Nov 19th - 15:45

FYR Macedonia vs Gibraltar

Nov 19th - 13:00

Andorra vs Latvia

Nov 19th - 13:00

Georgia vs Kazakhstan

Nov 18th - 13:00

Moldova vs Luxembourg

Nov 18th - 13:00

San Marino vs Belarus

Nov 17th - 13:00

Azerbaijan vs Faroe Islands

Nov 17th - 13:00

Malta vs Kosovo

Nov 16th - 15:45

Gibraltar vs Armenia

Nov 16th - 15:45

Liechtenstein vs FYR Macedonia

Nov 15th - 15:45

Andorra vs Georgia

Nov 15th - 15:45

Luxembourg vs Belarus

Nov 15th - 15:45

San Marino vs Moldova

Nov 15th - 11:00

Kazakhstan vs Latvia

Europe: Uhren Cup

Jul 13th - 09:00

Young Boys vs Crystal Palace

Jul 12th - 14:00

Luzern vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Jul 10th - 14:00

Young Boys vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Jul 9th - 14:00

Luzern vs Crystal Palace

World: Club Friendly

Aug 11th - 14:00

AS Roma vs Real Madrid

Jul 8th - 12:00

Olympiakos Piraeus vs Dyn. Kyiv

World: International Champions Cup

Aug 4th - 10:06

Tottenham vs Inter