BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Egypt: Egypt Cup

Sep 8th - 14:00

Pyramids vs Zamalek

Sep 2nd - 14:00

Pyramids vs Petrojet

Aug 28th - 14:00

Zamalek vs Misr Elmaqasah

Aug 17th - 14:00

Al Ahly vs Pyramids

May 5th - 11:00

El Ismaily vs Al Ittihad

Jan 3rd - 10:00

Petrojet vs Enppi

Egypt: Premier League

Oct 6th - 14:00

Zamalek vs Masr

Oct 6th - 11:30

El Gaish vs Pyramids

Oct 6th - 09:00

El Gounah vs Misr Elmaqasah

Oct 5th - 14:00

El Masry vs Al Ittihad

Oct 5th - 11:30

Wadi Degla vs El Ismaily

Oct 5th - 11:30

El-Entag El-Harby vs Arab Contractors

Oct 4th - 14:00

Smouha vs Enppi

Oct 3rd - 14:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs Zamalek

Oct 3rd - 09:00

Tanta vs Pyramids

Oct 2nd - 14:00

Al Ahly vs El-Entag El-Harby

Oct 2nd - 11:30

El Ismaily vs El Masry

Oct 1st - 11:30

Al Ittihad vs El Gounah

Sep 28th - 11:30

Arab Contractors vs Smouha

Sep 26th - 14:00

Enppi vs El Gaish

Sep 23rd - 14:00

Zamalek vs Al Ittihad

Sep 23rd - 11:30

Smouha vs Al Ahly

Sep 22nd - 11:30

Wadi Degla vs Tanta

Sep 22nd - 11:30

El-Entag El-Harby vs Masr

Sep 21st - 14:00

Pyramids vs Enppi

Sep 21st - 11:30

El Gounah vs El Ismaily

Sep 21st - 09:00

El Gaish vs Arab Contractors

Jul 28th - 14:00

Al Ahly vs Zamalek

Jul 24th - 14:00

Arab Contractors vs Al Ahly

Jul 24th - 14:00

Zamalek vs El Ismaily

Jul 21st - 14:00

El Gounah vs Zamalek

Jun 3rd - 16:00

Al Ittihad vs Smouha

Jun 3rd - 16:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs Wadi Degla

Jun 3rd - 16:00

Petrojet vs Arab Contractors

May 30th - 16:00

Zamalek vs El-Entag El-Harby

May 27th - 16:00

El Daklyeh vs El Masry

May 27th - 16:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs El Gaish

May 27th - 16:00

Nogoom FC vs Enppi

May 22nd - 16:00

El Ismaily vs Al Ahly

May 22nd - 16:00

Pyramids vs Nogoom FC

May 21st - 16:00

El Gaish vs Al Ittihad

May 21st - 16:00

El Masry vs El-Entag El-Harby

May 21st - 16:00

Enppi vs Misr Elmaqasah

May 21st - 16:00

Smouha vs Petrojet

May 17th - 16:00

El Ismaily vs El Daklyeh

May 16th - 16:00

Al Ahly vs Enppi

May 14th - 16:00

Pyramids vs Wadi Degla

May 12th - 16:00

El Daklyeh vs Zamalek

May 11th - 16:00

Al Ahly vs Smouha

May 11th - 16:00

Petrojet vs El Gaish

May 10th - 11:00

El Gounah vs Arab Contractors

May 10th - 11:00

Al Ittihad vs Enppi

May 10th - 11:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs El Ismaily

May 10th - 11:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs Nogoom FC

May 9th - 16:00

Zamalek vs Wadi Degla

May 5th - 13:00

Nogoom FC vs Al Ahly

May 5th - 11:30

Pyramids vs El Masry

May 2nd - 13:00

Enppi vs Petrojet

May 1st - 12:45

El Gaish vs Al Ahly

May 1st - 10:30

Arab Contractors vs El Daklyeh

Apr 30th - 14:00

El Masry vs Wadi Degla

Apr 30th - 14:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs Pyramids

Apr 30th - 11:30

Nogoom FC vs Al Ittihad

Apr 30th - 11:30

Smouha vs El Gounah

Apr 25th - 14:00

Al Ahly vs El Masry

Apr 20th - 11:30

Petrojet vs Nogoom FC

Apr 19th - 14:00

El Daklyeh vs Smouha

Apr 19th - 14:00

El Gounah vs El Gaish

Apr 19th - 11:30

Al Ittihad vs Misr Elmaqasah

Apr 18th - 11:00

El Ismaily vs Zamalek

Apr 15th - 14:00

Enppi vs El Gounah

Apr 15th - 11:30

Misr Elmaqasah vs Petrojet

Apr 14th - 11:30

El Masry vs El Ismaily

Apr 12th - 11:30

Smouha vs El-Entag El-Harby

Apr 11th - 14:00

Al Ittihad vs Pyramids

Apr 11th - 11:30

El Masry vs Zamalek

Apr 11th - 11:30

El Gaish vs El Daklyeh

Apr 10th - 14:00

Al Ahly vs Misr Elmaqasah

Apr 10th - 11:30

El Ismaily vs El Gounah

Apr 7th - 11:30

El Daklyeh vs Enppi

Apr 7th - 11:30

Petrojet vs Al Ittihad

Apr 6th - 14:00

Pyramids vs El Ismaily

Apr 6th - 11:30

El Gounah vs Nogoom FC

Apr 6th - 11:30

Wadi Degla vs Arab Contractors

Apr 6th - 09:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs El Gaish

Apr 3rd - 13:00

Zamalek vs Smouha

Apr 2nd - 14:00

Al Ittihad vs Al Ahly

Apr 2nd - 11:00

El Ismaily vs Arab Contractors

Apr 2nd - 11:00

Enppi vs El-Entag El-Harby

Apr 1st - 13:30

Petrojet vs Pyramids

Mar 31st - 13:30

Misr Elmaqasah vs El Gounah

Mar 31st - 11:00

Nogoom FC vs El Daklyeh

Mar 30th - 13:00

Zamalek vs Al Ahly

Mar 29th - 13:00

Enppi vs El Ismaily

Mar 29th - 13:00

Smouha vs Wadi Degla

Mar 29th - 10:00

Arab Contractors vs El Masry

Mar 20th - 13:00

Arab Contractors vs Zamalek

Mar 16th - 12:00

El Masry vs Smouha

Mar 15th - 12:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs Nogoom FC

Mar 12th - 11:30

Smouha vs El Ismaily

Mar 12th - 09:00

El Gounah vs Al Ittihad

Mar 11th - 14:00

Wadi Degla vs El Gaish

Mar 11th - 09:00

El Daklyeh vs Misr Elmaqasah

Mar 7th - 13:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs Al Ittihad

Mar 4th - 13:00

Al Ahly vs Petrojet

Mar 3rd - 13:00

Enppi vs Wadi Degla

Mar 3rd - 10:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs El-Entag El-Harby

Mar 3rd - 10:00

El Gaish vs El Masry

Mar 2nd - 11:30

Al Ittihad vs El Daklyeh

Feb 28th - 10:00

El Gounah vs Petrojet

Feb 26th - 14:00

Wadi Degla vs Nogoom FC

Feb 26th - 11:30

El Masry vs Enppi

Feb 26th - 09:00

El Ismaily vs El Gaish

Feb 25th - 09:30

El Daklyeh vs Petrojet

Feb 24th - 13:00

Pyramids vs Arab Contractors

Feb 24th - 10:00

El Gounah vs Al Ahly

Feb 22nd - 12:00

Nogoom FC vs El Masry

Feb 21st - 09:00

Petrojet vs El-Entag El-Harby

Feb 20th - 14:00

Al Ahly vs El Daklyeh

Feb 20th - 11:30

El Gaish vs Zamalek

Feb 20th - 09:00

Smouha vs Arab Contractors

Feb 19th - 10:00

El Gounah vs Pyramids

Feb 18th - 13:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs Wadi Degla

Feb 17th - 12:00

Zamalek vs Enppi

Feb 16th - 13:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs Al Ahly

Feb 16th - 10:00

El Ismaily vs Nogoom FC

Feb 15th - 13:00

Arab Contractors vs El Gaish

Feb 14th - 13:30

Pyramids vs Smouha

Feb 14th - 11:00

El Masry vs Misr Elmaqasah

Feb 14th - 08:30

El Daklyeh vs El Gounah

Feb 10th - 12:00

Wadi Degla vs Al Ittihad

Feb 9th - 12:00

Nogoom FC vs Zamalek

Feb 7th - 13:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs El Ismaily

Feb 7th - 10:00

El Gounah vs El-Entag El-Harby

Feb 5th - 12:00

Enppi vs Al Ahly

Feb 5th - 09:00

Petrojet vs Wadi Degla

Feb 4th - 13:30

El Daklyeh vs Pyramids

Feb 4th - 11:00

Al Ittihad vs El Masry

Feb 3rd - 12:00

El Gaish vs Smouha

Jan 30th - 13:00

Enppi vs Arab Contractors

Jan 30th - 10:00

El Masry vs Petrojet

Jan 28th - 14:00

Wadi Degla vs Al Ahly

Jan 25th - 11:00

El Masry vs Arab Contractors

Jan 24th - 14:00

Zamalek vs Pyramids

Jan 24th - 11:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs Al Ahly

Jan 24th - 08:30

Petrojet vs El Ismaily

Jan 23rd - 14:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs El Daklyeh

Jan 19th - 12:00

Pyramids vs El Gaish

Jan 19th - 09:00

Arab Contractors vs Nogoom FC

Jan 15th - 14:00

Nogoom FC vs Smouha

Jan 15th - 11:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs Pyramids

Jan 15th - 08:30

Misr Elmaqasah vs Arab Contractors

Jan 8th - 13:30

El Masry vs Pyramids

Jan 5th - 12:00

Al Ittihad vs Zamalek

Jan 5th - 08:30

El Daklyeh vs El Ismaily

Jan 4th - 12:00

Pyramids vs Al Ahly

Jan 3rd - 13:00

El Masry vs El Gounah

Jan 2nd - 12:00

Arab Contractors vs El Ismaily

Dec 30th - 10:00

Smouha vs El Masry

Dec 29th - 12:00

El Daklyeh vs Al Ahly

Dec 28th - 13:00

Zamalek vs Petrojet

Dec 26th - 11:00

El Gounah vs Wadi Degla

Dec 23rd - 13:30

El Gaish vs Nogoom FC

Dec 22nd - 11:00

Smouha vs Misr Elmaqasah

Dec 21st - 13:00

Arab Contractors vs Al Ittihad

Dec 20th - 13:00

Wadi Degla vs El Daklyeh

Dec 17th - 13:00

Al Ahly vs Nogoom FC

Dec 13th - 13:00

El Gaish vs Misr Elmaqasah

Dec 12th - 13:30

Enppi vs Nogoom FC

Dec 12th - 11:00

Smouha vs Al Ittihad

Dec 11th - 11:00

Wadi Degla vs El-Entag El-Harby

Dec 10th - 11:00

El Masry vs El Daklyeh

Dec 10th - 08:45

Arab Contractors vs Petrojet

Dec 9th - 13:00

Al Ahly vs El Gaish

Dec 1st - 13:00

Petrojet vs Al Ahly

Nov 28th - 13:00

Nogoom FC vs Pyramids

Nov 27th - 13:00

Al Ahly vs Arab Contractors

Nov 26th - 14:00

Zamalek vs El Gounah

Nov 26th - 11:15

Petrojet vs Smouha

Nov 25th - 14:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs El Masry

Nov 25th - 11:30

Al Ittihad vs El Gaish

Nov 25th - 09:15

Misr Elmaqasah vs Enppi

Nov 22nd - 13:00

Zamalek vs El Daklyeh

Nov 21st - 14:00

El Ismaily vs El-Entag El-Harby

Nov 21st - 14:00

Wadi Degla vs Pyramids

Nov 21st - 11:15

El Gaish vs Petrojet

Nov 21st - 08:45

Nogoom FC vs Misr Elmaqasah

Nov 20th - 12:00

Enppi vs Al Ittihad

Nov 20th - 08:45

Arab Contractors vs El Gounah

Nov 12th - 14:00

Pyramids vs Misr Elmaqasah

Nov 12th - 11:00

Al Ittihad vs Nogoom FC

Nov 12th - 08:45

El Daklyeh vs Arab Contractors

Nov 11th - 11:00

Wadi Degla vs El Masry

Nov 10th - 14:30

El Gounah vs Smouha

Nov 10th - 12:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs Zamalek

Nov 8th - 13:00

Misr Elmaqasah vs Al Ittihad