BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Denmark: 1st Division

Oct 20th - 08:00

Nykobing vs Fredericia

Oct 20th - 07:45

Naestved vs Skive

Oct 18th - 12:30

Hvidovre vs Vendsyssel

Oct 18th - 12:00

Viborg vs F. Amager

Oct 13th - 09:00

Vendsyssel vs Naestved

Oct 12th - 08:00

Skive vs Hvidovre

Oct 6th - 09:00

Vejle vs Vendsyssel

Oct 6th - 08:00

Koge vs Skive

Oct 6th - 08:00

Nykobing vs F. Amager

Oct 6th - 07:45

Roskilde vs Viborg

Oct 2nd - 13:00

Koge vs Vejle

Sep 29th - 12:00

Vendsyssel vs Koge

Sep 29th - 08:00

Fredericia vs Hvidovre

Sep 29th - 07:45

F. Amager vs Roskilde

Sep 29th - 07:45

Naestved vs Vejle

Sep 28th - 08:00

Skive vs Nykobing

Sep 22nd - 08:00

Nykobing vs Vendsyssel

Sep 22nd - 08:00

Fredericia vs F. Amager

Sep 22nd - 07:45

Naestved vs Viborg

Sep 20th - 12:30

Hvidovre vs Koge

Sep 19th - 12:00

Vejle vs Roskilde

Sep 15th - 09:00

Vejle vs Hvidovre

Sep 15th - 08:00

Koge vs Naestved

Sep 14th - 10:00

F. Amager vs Viborg

Sep 13th - 13:00

Skive vs Fredericia

Sep 8th - 08:00

Fredericia vs Nykobing

Sep 8th - 07:45

Naestved vs Roskilde

Sep 6th - 12:30

Hvidovre vs Skive

Sep 1st - 12:00

Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre

Sep 1st - 07:45

Roskilde vs Fredericia

Aug 30th - 13:00

F. Amager vs Naestved

Aug 30th - 13:00

Skive vs Koge

Aug 29th - 12:00

Vejle vs Viborg

Aug 25th - 09:00

Vejle vs Skive

Aug 25th - 09:00

Viborg vs Nykobing

Aug 25th - 08:00

Koge vs F. Amager

Aug 25th - 07:45

Hvidovre vs Roskilde

Aug 24th - 07:15

Naestved vs Vendsyssel

Aug 21st - 13:00

Roskilde vs Koge

Aug 21st - 13:00

Vendsyssel vs Skive

Aug 21st - 13:00

Hvidovre vs F. Amager

Aug 21st - 13:00

Nykobing vs Naestved

Aug 21st - 12:30

Viborg vs Fredericia

Aug 18th - 07:45

Naestved vs Hvidovre

Aug 18th - 07:45

Roskilde vs Vendsyssel

Aug 16th - 13:00

F. Amager vs Nykobing

Aug 16th - 13:00

Skive vs Viborg

Aug 14th - 12:30

Vejle vs Fredericia

Aug 11th - 12:00

Nykobing vs Hvidovre

Aug 11th - 09:00

Viborg vs Koge

Aug 11th - 08:00

Fredericia vs Naestved

Aug 11th - 07:45

F. Amager vs Skive

Aug 4th - 12:00

Vendsyssel vs F. Amager

Aug 4th - 09:00

Vejle vs Nykobing

Aug 4th - 08:00

Koge vs Fredericia

Aug 4th - 07:45

Roskilde vs Skive

Aug 3rd - 07:15

Hvidovre vs Viborg

Jul 28th - 09:00

Skive vs Naestved

Jul 28th - 08:00

Nykobing vs Koge

Jul 28th - 08:00

Fredericia vs Vendsyssel

Jul 27th - 08:45

F. Amager vs Vejle

Jul 26th - 12:00

Viborg vs Roskilde

May 25th - 07:45

Helsingor vs Lyngby

May 25th - 07:45

Naestved vs Thisted FC

May 25th - 07:45

Silkeborg vs Nykobing

May 19th - 07:45

F. Amager vs Silkeborg

May 19th - 07:45

Lyngby vs Naestved

May 19th - 07:45

Nykobing vs Helsingor

May 19th - 07:45

Thisted FC vs Koge

May 14th - 13:00

Silkeborg vs Viborg

May 12th - 07:45

Fredericia vs Thisted FC

May 12th - 07:45

Helsingor vs Naestved

May 12th - 07:45

Roskilde vs Lyngby

May 8th - 12:30

Koge vs Helsingor

May 8th - 12:30

Silkeborg vs Thisted FC

May 5th - 07:45

Helsingor vs F. Amager

May 5th - 07:45

Thisted FC vs Nykobing

Apr 28th - 07:45

Roskilde vs Hvidovre

Apr 28th - 07:45

Silkeborg vs Helsingor

Apr 28th - 07:45

Thisted FC vs Lyngby

Apr 28th - 07:45

Naestved vs Fredericia

Apr 27th - 07:30

Koge vs Viborg

Apr 21st - 07:45

Roskilde vs F. Amager

Apr 21st - 07:45

Fredericia vs Koge

Apr 21st - 07:45

Helsingor vs Thisted FC

Apr 21st - 07:45

Hvidovre vs Silkeborg

Apr 21st - 07:45

Lyngby vs Nykobing

Apr 21st - 07:45

Viborg vs Naestved

Apr 14th - 07:45

Helsingor vs Fredericia

Apr 14th - 07:45

Lyngby vs Hvidovre

Apr 14th - 07:45

Nykobing vs Roskilde

Apr 14th - 07:45

Thisted FC vs Viborg

Apr 11th - 12:45

Silkeborg vs Naestved

Apr 8th - 12:30

Naestved vs Koge

Apr 7th - 07:45

F. Amager vs Thisted FC

Apr 7th - 07:45

Fredericia vs Lyngby

Apr 7th - 07:45

Roskilde vs Silkeborg

Apr 7th - 07:45

Hvidovre vs Helsingor

Mar 31st - 07:45

Helsingor vs Roskilde

Mar 31st - 07:45

Silkeborg vs Koge

Mar 31st - 07:45

F. Amager vs Fredericia

Mar 31st - 07:45

Lyngby vs Viborg

Mar 31st - 07:45

Thisted FC vs Hvidovre

Mar 24th - 08:45

Viborg vs Helsingor

Mar 24th - 08:45

Koge vs Hvidovre

Mar 24th - 08:45

Roskilde vs Thisted FC

Mar 20th - 14:00

Lyngby vs Silkeborg

Mar 17th - 08:45

Helsingor vs Koge

Mar 17th - 08:45

Nykobing vs Lyngby

Mar 17th - 08:45

Silkeborg vs Fredericia

Mar 17th - 08:45

Thisted FC vs Naestved

Mar 10th - 08:45

Lyngby vs Thisted FC

Mar 10th - 08:45

Naestved vs Silkeborg

Mar 10th - 08:45

Viborg vs Hvidovre

Mar 10th - 08:45

Fredericia vs Helsingor

Mar 3rd - 08:45

Hvidovre vs Lyngby

Mar 3rd - 08:45

Silkeborg vs Roskilde

Mar 3rd - 08:45

Thisted FC vs Helsingor

Nov 25th - 08:45

Helsingor vs Hvidovre

Nov 25th - 08:45

Lyngby vs Roskilde

Nov 25th - 08:45

Nykobing vs Viborg

Nov 25th - 08:45

Thisted FC vs Silkeborg

Nov 18th - 11:00

Viborg vs Thisted FC

Nov 18th - 08:45

Hvidovre vs Fredericia

Nov 18th - 08:45

Koge vs Lyngby

Nov 18th - 08:45

Naestved vs Nykobing

Nov 18th - 08:45

Roskilde vs Helsingor

Nov 18th - 08:45

Silkeborg vs F. Amager

Nov 12th - 13:30

Helsingor vs Viborg

Nov 11th - 08:45

Lyngby vs Fredericia

Nov 11th - 08:45

Nykobing vs Silkeborg

Nov 11th - 08:45

Thisted FC vs F. Amager

Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1

Oct 19th - 09:00

Skovshoved vs Hellerup

Oct 19th - 08:00

Hillerod vs Bronshoj

Oct 6th - 04:30

Hillerod vs Avarta

Sep 28th - 09:00

Bronshoj vs Skovshoved

Sep 21st - 08:00

Hillerod vs Hellerup

Sep 14th - 09:00

B.93 vs Skovshoved

Sep 7th - 09:00

Skovshoved vs Avarta

Aug 31st - 09:00

Bronshoj vs B.93

Aug 24th - 09:00

Bronshoj vs Hillerod

Aug 24th - 09:00

B.93 vs Avarta

Aug 21st - 13:00

Hellerup vs Skovshoved

Aug 17th - 09:00

Skovshoved vs Hillerod

Aug 16th - 13:00

Bronshoj vs Hellerup

Aug 11th - 07:00

Avarta vs Bronshoj

Aug 9th - 13:00

Hellerup vs B.93

Aug 3rd - 09:00

B.93 vs Hillerod

Aug 3rd - 06:00

Hellerup vs Avarta

Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 - Promotion Group

Apr 27th - 09:00

B.93 vs Middelfart

Apr 27th - 08:00

Jammerbugt vs AB Copenhagen

Apr 27th - 07:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Bronshoj

Apr 22nd - 09:00

AB Copenhagen vs Aarhus Fremad

Apr 22nd - 08:00

Bronshoj vs Jammerbugt

Apr 22nd - 08:00

Brabrand vs B.93

Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

Apr 27th - 08:00

Odder vs Dalum IF

Apr 22nd - 08:00

BK Frem vs Kjellerup

Apr 22nd - 08:00

Sydvest vs Avarta

Apr 22nd - 07:00

Vejgaard vs Marienlyst

Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

Oct 12th - 08:00

Dalum IF vs Naesby

Sep 28th - 08:00

Dalum IF vs Middelfart

Sep 6th - 12:00

Naesby vs Dalum IF

Aug 31st - 08:00

Sydvest vs Middelfart

Aug 21st - 12:30

Naesby vs Middelfart

Aug 17th - 08:00

Dalum IF vs Sydvest

Aug 10th - 08:00

Sydvest vs Naesby

Apr 13th - 08:00

Hellerup vs Middelfart

Apr 6th - 08:00

Marienlyst vs Hellerup

Apr 6th - 08:00

Middelfart vs B.93

Mar 30th - 10:00

B.93 vs Marienlyst

Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

Jun 15th - 08:00

Bronshoj vs AB Copenhagen

Jun 15th - 08:00

Hellerup vs Brabrand

Jun 10th - 08:00

AB Copenhagen vs Hellerup

Jun 10th - 08:00

B.93 vs Aarhus Fremad

Jun 10th - 08:00

Brabrand vs Jammerbugt

Jun 5th - 13:00

Middelfart vs AB Copenhagen

Jun 1st - 08:00

Brabrand vs Bronshoj

Jun 1st - 08:00

Middelfart vs Jammerbugt

May 25th - 08:00

Jammerbugt vs Hellerup

May 22nd - 13:00

B.93 vs AB Copenhagen

May 22nd - 13:00

Hellerup vs Bronshoj

May 22nd - 13:00

Middelfart vs Aarhus Fremad

May 19th - 09:00

AB Copenhagen vs Brabrand

May 18th - 11:00

B.93 vs Jammerbugt

May 18th - 09:00

Bronshoj vs Middelfart

May 11th - 08:00

Jammerbugt vs Aarhus Fremad

May 11th - 08:00

Middelfart vs Hellerup

May 4th - 07:00

Hellerup vs Aarhus Fremad

Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

Jun 22nd - 08:00

Avarta vs Kjellerup

Jun 22nd - 08:00

Marienlyst vs Dalum IF

Jun 22nd - 08:00

Vejgaard vs Odder

Jun 15th - 08:00

Dalum IF vs Vejgaard

Jun 15th - 08:00

Sydvest vs BK Frem

Jun 15th - 08:00

Odder vs Marienlyst

Jun 10th - 08:00

Sydvest vs Dalum IF

Jun 10th - 08:00

BK Frem vs Vejgaard

Jun 10th - 07:00

Avarta vs Marienlyst

Jun 1st - 08:00

Dalum IF vs Avarta

Jun 1st - 08:00

Odder vs BK Frem

Jun 1st - 07:00

Vejgaard vs Sydvest

May 31st - 13:00

Marienlyst vs Kjellerup

May 25th - 08:00

BK Frem vs Marienlyst

May 25th - 08:00

Sydvest vs Kjellerup

May 22nd - 13:00

Kjellerup vs Vejgaard

May 22nd - 13:00

Odder vs Sydvest

May 19th - 08:00

Sydvest vs Marienlyst

May 18th - 08:00

Dalum IF vs BK Frem

May 12th - 07:00

Avarta vs Vejgaard

May 11th - 07:30

Kjellerup vs Odder

May 4th - 08:00

Odder vs Avarta

May 4th - 08:00

Dalum IF vs Kjellerup

Denmark: Landspokal Cup

Oct 11th - 12:30

Fredericia vs Silkeborg

Oct 9th - 13:00

Vendsyssel vs Nordsjaelland

Oct 3rd - 12:30

Thisted FC vs Horsens

Oct 2nd - 12:30

Hellerup vs Silkeborg

Oct 1st - 10:00

Viby vs Vanlose

Sep 26th - 13:15

F. Amager vs Midtjylland

Sep 26th - 12:00

Roskilde vs Randers FC

Sep 26th - 10:30

VSK Aarhus vs Aarhus

Sep 25th - 13:30

Skive vs Brondby

Sep 25th - 13:00

Koge vs Nykobing

Sep 25th - 12:30

Hvidovre vs Sonderjyske

Sep 25th - 12:00

AB Copenhagen vs Viborg

Sep 25th - 12:00

Marienlyst vs Esbjerg

Sep 25th - 10:30

Avarta vs Fredericia

Sep 25th - 10:30

Hillerod vs FC Copenhagen

Sep 25th - 10:30

Vejgaard vs Aalborg

Sep 24th - 10:30

Otterup vs Odense

Sep 11th - 14:00

F. Amager vs Lyngby

Sep 11th - 11:15

Norresundby vs Aalborg

Sep 10th - 13:00

Vendsyssel vs Vejle

Sep 10th - 12:15

B 1908 vs Hvidovre

Sep 10th - 11:15

Varde vs Thisted FC

Sep 10th - 11:00

Middelfart vs Skive

Sep 4th - 12:15

BK Union vs Horsens

Sep 4th - 11:15

Brabrand vs Fredericia

Sep 4th - 11:15

Herlev vs Silkeborg

Sep 4th - 11:15

Avarta vs BK Frem

Sep 3rd - 13:00

Marienlyst vs Holstebro

Sep 3rd - 11:15

Djursland vs VSK Aarhus

Sep 3rd - 11:15

Hillerod vs Naestved

Sep 3rd - 11:15

Otterup vs Sydvest

Sep 3rd - 11:15

Vejgaard vs Hobro

Sep 3rd - 11:15

Fuglebakken vs Viby

Sep 3rd - 11:15

Herstedoster vs Hellerup

Aug 28th - 13:00

Bronshoj vs Hvidovre

Aug 28th - 11:30

Kjellerup vs Vendsyssel

Aug 8th - 12:00

Avarta vs Skovshoved

Aug 8th - 12:00

Lystrup vs Skive

Aug 8th - 12:00

Nordfalster vs Roskilde

Aug 7th - 13:00

Holstebro vs Odder

Aug 7th - 12:00

Holbaek vs Nykobing

Aug 7th - 12:00

OKS Odense vs Sydvest

Aug 7th - 12:00

Ringkobing vs VSK Aarhus

Aug 6th - 12:30

Jammerbugt vs Viborg

Aug 6th - 12:15

Helsingor vs AB Copenhagen

Aug 6th - 12:00

Marienlyst vs Hedensted

Aug 6th - 12:00

Norresundby vs Lyseng

Aug 6th - 12:00

BK Union vs B.93

Aug 6th - 12:00

Herlev vs Karlslunde

Aug 6th - 12:00

Sunshine vs BK Frem

Aug 6th - 12:00

Vildbjerg vs Vejgaard

Aug 6th - 12:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Brabrand

May 17th - 11:00

Brondby vs Midtjylland

Mar 14th - 13:00

Naestved vs Aalborg

Feb 28th - 14:00

Vendsyssel vs Brondby

Nov 22nd - 14:00

Marienlyst vs Brondby

Denmark: Superliga

Oct 21st - 13:00

Midtjylland vs Randers FC

Oct 20th - 12:00

Lyngby vs Brondby

Oct 20th - 10:00

FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg

Oct 20th - 08:00

Sonderjyske vs Nordsjaelland

Oct 20th - 08:00

Aarhus vs Silkeborg

Oct 18th - 13:00

Aalborg vs Odense

Oct 6th - 12:00

Silkeborg vs Midtjylland

Oct 6th - 10:00

Randers FC vs Aarhus

Oct 6th - 08:00

Odense vs Horsens

Oct 6th - 08:00

Brondby vs FC Copenhagen

Oct 5th - 10:00

Hobro vs Aalborg

Oct 4th - 13:00

Nordsjaelland vs Lyngby

Sep 30th - 13:00

Horsens vs Esbjerg

Sep 29th - 12:00

Sonderjyske vs Brondby

Sep 29th - 10:00

Midtjylland vs Odense

Sep 29th - 08:00

Aalborg vs Randers FC

Sep 29th - 06:00

Aarhus vs Nordsjaelland

Sep 28th - 11:00

FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg

Sep 27th - 13:00

Lyngby vs Hobro

Sep 23rd - 13:00

Randers FC vs Horsens

Sep 22nd - 12:00

FC Copenhagen vs Midtjylland

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Esbjerg vs Brondby

Sep 22nd - 08:00

Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg

Sep 22nd - 08:00

Silkeborg vs Lyngby

Sep 22nd - 06:00

Hobro vs Sonderjyske

Sep 20th - 13:00

Odense vs Aarhus

Sep 16th - 13:00

Silkeborg vs Odense

Sep 15th - 12:00

Brondby vs Nordsjaelland

Sep 15th - 10:00

Hobro vs FC Copenhagen

Sep 15th - 08:00

Lyngby vs Midtjylland

Sep 15th - 06:00

Aarhus vs Aalborg

Sep 13th - 13:00

Sonderjyske vs Horsens

Sep 1st - 12:00

Midtjylland vs Brondby

Sep 1st - 10:00

Aalborg vs FC Copenhagen

Sep 1st - 08:00

Horsens vs Lyngby

Sep 1st - 08:00

Randers FC vs Silkeborg

Sep 1st - 06:00

Aarhus vs Esbjerg

Aug 31st - 10:00

Nordsjaelland vs Hobro

Aug 25th - 14:00

FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland

Aug 25th - 12:00

Brondby vs Aarhus

Aug 25th - 10:00

Sonderjyske vs Midtjylland

Aug 25th - 08:00

Esbjerg vs Silkeborg

Aug 25th - 06:00

Lyngby vs Randers FC

Aug 23rd - 13:00

Hobro vs Odense

Aug 19th - 13:00

Aarhus vs Horsens

Aug 18th - 12:00

Brondby vs Aalborg

Aug 18th - 10:00

Midtjylland vs Hobro

Aug 18th - 08:00

Esbjerg vs Lyngby

Aug 18th - 06:00

Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske

Aug 16th - 14:00

Nordsjaelland vs Odense

Aug 16th - 12:00

Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen

Aug 12th - 13:00

Sonderjyske vs Aarhus

Aug 11th - 12:00

Hobro vs Brondby

Aug 11th - 10:00

Horsens vs Midtjylland

Aug 11th - 08:00

Aalborg vs Esbjerg

Aug 11th - 06:00

Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg

Aug 9th - 14:00

Odense vs Randers FC

Aug 9th - 12:00

FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby

Aug 5th - 13:00

Lyngby vs Aarhus

Aug 4th - 12:00

Midtjylland vs Aalborg

Aug 4th - 10:00

Brondby vs Horsens

Aug 4th - 08:00

Esbjerg vs Odense

Aug 4th - 06:00

Randers FC vs Nordsjaelland

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen

Aug 2nd - 13:00

Silkeborg vs Hobro

Jul 29th - 13:00

Aalborg vs Silkeborg

Jul 28th - 12:00

Brondby vs Odense

Jul 28th - 10:00

Aarhus vs Midtjylland

Jul 28th - 08:00

Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg

Jul 28th - 06:00

Hobro vs Randers FC

Jul 27th - 11:30

Horsens vs FC Copenhagen

Jul 26th - 13:00

Lyngby vs Sonderjyske

Jul 22nd - 13:00

Odense vs Lyngby

Jul 21st - 12:00

Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland

Jul 21st - 10:00

Randers FC vs Brondby

Jul 21st - 08:00

Aalborg vs Sonderjyske

Jul 21st - 08:00

Esbjerg vs Hobro

Jul 21st - 06:00

Silkeborg vs Horsens

Jul 19th - 13:00

FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus

Jul 15th - 13:00

Hobro vs Aarhus

Jul 14th - 12:00

Brondby vs Silkeborg

Jul 14th - 10:00

Odense vs FC Copenhagen

Jul 14th - 08:00

Horsens vs Nordsjaelland

Jul 14th - 08:00

Lyngby vs Aalborg

Jul 14th - 06:00

Sonderjyske vs Randers FC

Jul 12th - 13:00

Midtjylland vs Esbjerg

Mar 17th - 12:00

Esbjerg vs Vejle

Mar 17th - 12:00

FC Copenhagen vs Hobro

Mar 17th - 12:00

Horsens vs Brondby

Mar 17th - 12:00

Midtjylland vs Sonderjyske

Mar 10th - 09:00

Sonderjyske vs Esbjerg

Mar 8th - 14:00

Hobro vs Midtjylland

Mar 3rd - 11:00

FC Copenhagen vs Vejle

Mar 3rd - 09:00

Vendsyssel vs Aarhus

Mar 2nd - 11:00

Esbjerg vs Horsens

Feb 25th - 14:00

FC Copenhagen vs Vendsyssel

Feb 24th - 09:00

Horsens vs Odense

Feb 24th - 07:00

Hobro vs Esbjerg

Feb 23rd - 11:00

Vejle vs Nordsjaelland

Feb 17th - 09:00

Odense vs Vejle

Feb 11th - 14:00

Vendsyssel vs Midtjylland

Feb 10th - 13:00

Hobro vs Horsens

Dec 17th - 14:00

Aarhus vs Hobro

Dec 15th - 11:00

Randers FC vs Vejle

Dec 14th - 14:00

Odense vs Aalborg

Dec 9th - 13:00

Vejle vs Brondby

Dec 9th - 09:00

Aalborg vs Horsens

Dec 2nd - 13:00

Brondby vs Hobro

Dec 2nd - 09:00

Randers FC vs Midtjylland

Nov 30th - 14:00

Esbjerg vs Aalborg

Nov 23rd - 14:00

Vejle vs Aalborg

Nov 11th - 13:00

Midtjylland vs Vejle

Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group

May 25th - 11:00

Odense vs Brondby

May 19th - 12:00

Esbjerg vs FC Copenhagen

May 12th - 14:00

Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen

May 10th - 13:00

Odense vs Esbjerg

May 6th - 13:00

Esbjerg vs Nordsjaelland

May 5th - 12:00

Odense vs Midtjylland

May 5th - 10:00

FC Copenhagen vs Brondby

Apr 29th - 13:00

Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland

Apr 28th - 12:00

FC Copenhagen vs Odense

Apr 28th - 10:00

Brondby vs Esbjerg

Apr 22nd - 10:00

Nordsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen

Apr 19th - 12:00

Odense vs Nordsjaelland

Apr 8th - 13:00

Nordsjaelland vs Brondby

Apr 7th - 10:00

Esbjerg vs Midtjylland

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

May 31st - 13:00

Brondby vs Randers FC

May 26th - 12:00

Aarhus vs Randers FC

May 5th - 06:00

Aalborg vs Aarhus

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation - Play Offs

Jun 2nd - 12:00

Viborg vs Hobro

Jun 2nd - 10:00

Vendsyssel vs Lyngby

May 30th - 12:00

Hobro vs Viborg

May 30th - 10:00

Lyngby vs Vendsyssel

May 19th - 10:00

Vejle vs Hobro

May 19th - 08:00

Horsens vs Vendsyssel

May 12th - 08:00

Hobro vs Vejle

May 12th - 06:00

Vendsyssel vs Horsens

Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

Apr 28th - 08:00

Sonderjyske vs Vejle

Apr 26th - 13:00

Vendsyssel vs Randers FC

Apr 22nd - 08:00

Randers FC vs Aalborg

Apr 22nd - 06:00

Hobro vs Vendsyssel

Apr 21st - 12:00

Vejle vs Aarhus

Apr 21st - 10:00

Horsens vs Sonderjyske

Apr 19th - 10:00

Randers FC vs Hobro

Apr 18th - 08:00

Horsens vs Vejle

Apr 18th - 06:00

Aarhus vs Sonderjyske

Apr 17th - 12:00

Aalborg vs Vendsyssel

Apr 13th - 10:00

Vendsyssel vs Aalborg

Apr 12th - 13:00

Vejle vs Horsens

Apr 7th - 08:00

Vejle vs Sonderjyske

Apr 6th - 10:00

Randers FC vs Vendsyssel

Apr 1st - 13:00

Aarhus vs Vejle

Mar 31st - 06:00

Vendsyssel vs Hobro

World: Club Friendly

Jul 27th - 05:00

Brabrand vs Middelfart

Jun 25th - 07:00

Horsens vs Aarhus

Jun 22nd - 07:00

Naestved vs F. Amager

Jan 26th - 08:00

F. Amager vs Koge

Jan 19th - 07:00

Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus