BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano

Jul 31st - 19:00

CSA vs CRB

Jul 31st - 19:00

CSE vs ASA

Jul 29th - 15:00

ASA vs CSA

Jul 29th - 15:00

CRB vs Coruripe

Mar 14th - 16:00

Murici vs CSE

Feb 29th - 16:00

CSA vs Coruripe

Feb 22nd - 16:00

Murici vs CSA

Feb 15th - 16:00

Coruripe vs ASA

Feb 13th - 19:00

CSA vs CSE

Jan 29th - 19:00

Murici vs Coruripe

Jan 26th - 15:00

CRB vs Murici

Jan 25th - 18:00

Coruripe vs CSE

Mar 13th - 20:30

CSA vs ASA

Mar 10th - 15:00

CRB vs Dimensao Saude

Feb 3rd - 15:00

ASA vs Coruripe

Jan 23rd - 19:30

Murici vs CRB

Jan 20th - 15:00

ASA vs Murici

Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

Aug 3rd - 20:00

CRB vs ASA

Aug 3rd - 15:00

CSA vs Murici

Brazil: Campeonato Amapaense

Mar 21st - 17:00

Macapa vs Sao Paulo AP

Brazil: Campeonato Baiano

Jul 26th - 15:00

Bahia De Feira vs Juazeirense

Jul 26th - 15:00

Bahia vs Fluminense de Feira

Jul 26th - 15:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Jacobina

Jul 26th - 15:00

Jacuipense vs Alagoinhas

Jul 23rd - 15:00

Vitoria vs Bahia De Feira

Jul 23rd - 15:00

Alagoinhas vs Bahia

Mar 15th - 15:00

Jacuipense vs Vitoria

Mar 8th - 15:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Fluminense de Feira

Mar 8th - 15:00

Bahia De Feira vs Jacobina

Mar 3rd - 19:30

Bahia De Feira vs Alagoinhas

Mar 1st - 15:00

Vitoria vs Bahia

Mar 1st - 15:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Juazeirense

Mar 1st - 15:00

Jacuipense vs Jacobina

Feb 16th - 15:00

Juazeirense vs Jacuipense

Feb 16th - 15:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Bahia De Feira

Feb 15th - 15:30

Vitoria vs Alagoinhas

Feb 9th - 15:00

Jacobina vs Bahia

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Bahia De Feira

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Alagoinhas vs Jacobina

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Vitoria

Jan 29th - 20:30

Bahia De Feira vs Bahia

Jan 29th - 19:30

Jacobina vs Fluminense de Feira

Jan 29th - 19:30

Alagoinhas vs Vitoria da Conquista

Jan 29th - 18:30

Vitoria vs Juazeirense

Jan 26th - 15:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Vitoria

Jan 26th - 15:00

Jacuipense vs Bahia De Feira

Jan 26th - 15:00

Bahia vs Vitoria da Conquista

Jan 25th - 15:00

Jacobina vs Juazeirense

Jan 22nd - 20:30

Juazeirense vs Bahia

Jan 22nd - 19:30

Alagoinhas vs Fluminense de Feira

Jan 22nd - 19:30

Vitoria da Conquista vs Jacuipense

Jan 22nd - 18:30

Vitoria vs Jacobina

Mar 17th - 15:00

Alagoinhas vs Jacuipense

Mar 17th - 15:00

Jacobina vs Vitoria da Conquista

Mar 17th - 15:00

Juazeirense vs Bahia De Feira

Mar 17th - 15:00

Vitoria vs Fluminense de Feira

Mar 17th - 15:00

Jequie vs Bahia

Mar 10th - 15:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Juazeirense

Mar 10th - 15:00

Jacobina vs Alagoinhas

Mar 10th - 15:00

Jacuipense vs Jequie

Feb 27th - 19:30

Juazeirense vs Jacobina

Feb 24th - 16:00

Juazeirense vs Vitoria

Feb 24th - 15:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Vitoria da Conquista

Feb 23rd - 15:00

Bahia De Feira vs Jequie

Feb 20th - 19:30

Juazeirense vs Fluminense de Feira

Feb 17th - 16:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Bahia

Feb 17th - 15:00

Jacobina vs Jacuipense

Feb 17th - 15:00

Alagoinhas vs Bahia De Feira

Feb 17th - 15:00

Jequie vs Fluminense de Feira

Feb 10th - 15:00

Bahia De Feira vs Vitoria

Feb 10th - 15:00

Jacuipense vs Juazeirense

Feb 10th - 15:00

Bahia vs Jacobina

Feb 10th - 15:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Jequie

Feb 9th - 16:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Alagoinhas

Feb 6th - 19:30

Jacuipense vs Vitoria da Conquista

Feb 6th - 18:30

Vitoria vs Jequie

Feb 3rd - 15:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Alagoinhas

Jan 31st - 19:30

Vitoria vs Jacuipense

Jan 30th - 19:30

Fluminense de Feira vs Jacobina

Jan 27th - 15:00

Jacobina vs Vitoria

Jan 27th - 15:00

Jacuipense vs Fluminense de Feira

Jan 27th - 15:00

Jequie vs Juazeirense

Jan 24th - 19:30

Vitoria vs Vitoria da Conquista

Jan 23rd - 19:30

Bahia vs Juazeirense

Jan 23rd - 19:30

Alagoinhas vs Jequie

Jan 20th - 15:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Bahia

Jan 20th - 15:00

Jequie vs Jacobina

Jan 19th - 15:00

Bahia De Feira vs Jacuipense

Brazil: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Alagoinhas vs Juazeirense

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Bahia vs Jacuipense

Jul 30th - 16:30

Jacuipense vs Bahia

Jul 29th - 20:30

Juazeirense vs Alagoinhas

Apr 21st - 15:00

Bahia vs Bahia De Feira

Mar 31st - 15:00

Bahia De Feira vs Vitoria da Conquista

Mar 21st - 18:15

Bahia vs Alagoinhas

Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense

Mar 18th - 14:30

Luziania vs Ceilandia

Mar 18th - 14:30

Brasiliense vs Paranoa

Mar 18th - 14:30

Capital vs Sobradinho

Mar 14th - 14:30

Sobradinho vs Luziania

Mar 7th - 15:00

Luziania vs Gama

Feb 29th - 15:00

Paranoa vs Gama

Feb 20th - 14:30

Paranoa vs Sobradinho

Feb 19th - 18:30

Luziania vs Brasiliense

Feb 15th - 14:30

Brasiliense vs Gama

Feb 15th - 10:00

Ceilandia vs Paranoa

Feb 12th - 14:30

Brasiliense vs Ceilandia

Feb 8th - 14:30

Ceilandia vs Gama

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Sobradinho vs Gama

Jan 26th - 14:30

Luziania vs Paranoa

Jan 25th - 15:30

Brasiliense vs Sobradinho

Mar 24th - 14:30

Ceilandia vs Paracatu

Mar 24th - 14:30

Luziania vs Real FC

Mar 24th - 14:30

Brasiliense vs Bolamense

Mar 17th - 09:00

Santa Maria vs Bolamense

Mar 13th - 19:00

Gama vs Sobradinho

Mar 13th - 14:30

Paracatu vs Santa Maria

Mar 10th - 10:00

Sobradinho vs Paracatu

Mar 7th - 14:30

Bolamense vs Real FC

Feb 24th - 10:00

Real FC vs Paracatu

Feb 23rd - 14:30

Luziania vs Sobradinho

Feb 23rd - 14:30

Santa Maria vs Ceilandia

Feb 18th - 14:30

Real FC vs Santa Maria

Feb 16th - 18:00

Gama vs Luziania

Feb 16th - 14:30

Paracatu vs Bolamense

Feb 12th - 14:30

Bolamense vs Sobradinho

Feb 9th - 18:00

Santa Maria vs Gama

Feb 3rd - 14:00

Ceilandia vs Bolamense

Feb 3rd - 08:30

Luziania vs Santa Maria

Feb 2nd - 14:15

Brasiliense vs Real FC

Jan 31st - 14:30

Bolamense vs Luziania

Jan 30th - 14:30

Paracatu vs Gama

Jan 27th - 08:30

Ceilandia vs Real FC

Jan 26th - 18:00

Gama vs Bolamense

Jan 26th - 08:30

Brasiliense vs Santa Maria

Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs

Apr 13th - 15:00

Gama vs Brasiliense

Apr 7th - 16:00

Gama vs Real FC

Apr 7th - 14:30

Brasiliense vs Paracatu

Apr 4th - 19:00

Real FC vs Gama

Apr 3rd - 19:00

Paracatu vs Brasiliense

Mar 31st - 14:30

Real FC vs Sobradinho

Mar 30th - 14:30

Luziania vs Paracatu

Mar 27th - 14:30

Sobradinho vs Real FC

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - First Round

Jan 4th - 14:00

Macae vs Friburguense

Dec 29th - 14:00

Macae vs Nova Iguacu

Jan 9th - 14:00

Nova Iguacu vs Resende

Jan 6th - 14:00

Resende vs Goytacaz

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs

Jul 15th - 20:00

Flamengo RJ vs Fluminense

Jul 12th - 15:00

Fluminense vs Flamengo RJ

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group

Feb 15th - 14:00

Friburguense vs Nova Iguacu

Jan 25th - 14:00

Nova Iguacu vs Friburguense

Feb 18th - 18:30

Goytacaz vs Macae

Feb 13th - 15:30

Nova Iguacu vs Goytacaz

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Nova Iguacu vs Macae

Jan 26th - 16:00

Macae vs Goytacaz

Jan 21st - 17:00

Goytacaz vs Nova Iguacu

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

Feb 9th - 15:00

Cabofriense vs Resende

Feb 8th - 17:00

Flamengo RJ vs Madureira

Feb 8th - 15:00

Bangu vs Macae

Feb 3rd - 19:00

Resende vs Flamengo RJ

Feb 3rd - 15:00

Macae vs Cabofriense

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Botafogo RJ vs Vasco

Feb 1st - 18:00

Fluminense vs Boavista

Feb 1st - 15:00

Madureira vs Bangu

Jan 30th - 20:30

Vasco vs Cabofriense

Jan 30th - 18:15

Botafogo RJ vs Resende

Jan 29th - 15:00

Bangu vs Volta Redonda

Jan 28th - 18:15

Boavista vs Madureira

Jan 26th - 18:00

Botafogo RJ vs Macae

Jan 26th - 15:00

Bangu vs Fluminense

Jan 25th - 18:00

Boavista vs Vasco

Jan 25th - 15:00

Cabofriense vs Madureira

Jan 23rd - 15:00

Resende vs Bangu

Jan 22nd - 20:00

Vasco vs Flamengo RJ

Jan 22nd - 15:00

Macae vs Boavista

Jan 22nd - 15:00

Volta Redonda vs Cabofriense

Jan 21st - 15:00

Madureira vs Botafogo RJ

Jan 19th - 18:00

Cabofriense vs Fluminense

Jan 19th - 15:00

Vasco vs Bangu

Jan 18th - 17:00

Volta Redonda vs Botafogo RJ

Jan 18th - 15:30

Resende vs Boavista

Jan 18th - 15:00

Macae vs Flamengo RJ

Feb 3rd - 15:00

Boavista vs Botafogo RJ

Feb 3rd - 15:00

Flamengo RJ vs Cabofriense

Jan 26th - 14:30

Bangu vs Boavista

Jan 26th - 08:00

Volta Redonda vs Madureira

Jan 23rd - 19:30

Vasco vs Volta Redonda

Jan 20th - 17:00

Boavista vs Resende

Jan 20th - 17:00

Cabofriense vs Botafogo RJ

Jan 20th - 15:00

Flamengo RJ vs Bangu

Jan 19th - 15:00

Madureira vs Vasco

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs

Feb 22nd - 17:00

Boavista vs Flamengo RJ

Feb 16th - 15:00

Boavista vs Volta Redonda

Feb 13th - 19:30

Vasco vs Resende

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

Jul 2nd - 19:00

Volta Redonda vs Resende

Jul 2nd - 16:30

Macae vs Fluminense

Jul 1st - 20:30

Flamengo RJ vs Boavista

Jul 1st - 14:15

Bangu vs Cabofriense

Jun 28th - 18:00

Fluminense vs Volta Redonda

Jun 28th - 14:15

Madureira vs Resende

Jun 22nd - 16:30

Botafogo RJ vs Cabofriense

Jun 18th - 20:00

Bangu vs Flamengo RJ

Mar 16th - 15:00

Madureira vs Volta Redonda

Mar 15th - 15:00

Botafogo RJ vs Bangu

Mar 14th - 18:00

Boavista vs Cabofriense

Mar 14th - 15:00

Resende vs Macae

Mar 8th - 17:00

Fluminense vs Resende

Mar 7th - 17:00

Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ

Mar 7th - 15:00

Macae vs Madureira

Mar 6th - 18:15

Boavista vs Bangu

Mar 1st - 18:00

Botafogo RJ vs Boavista

Mar 1st - 15:00

Fluminense vs Madureira

Feb 29th - 17:00

Cabofriense vs Flamengo RJ

Feb 28th - 18:00

Volta Redonda vs Macae

Mar 24th - 15:00

Madureira vs Cabofriense

Mar 24th - 15:00

Volta Redonda vs Boavista

Mar 21st - 18:30

Cabofriense vs Volta Redonda

Mar 20th - 20:30

Resende vs Vasco

Mar 19th - 19:30

Madureira vs Flamengo RJ

Mar 17th - 15:00

Cabofriense vs Vasco

Mar 16th - 15:30

Resende vs Madureira

Mar 14th - 19:00

Boavista vs Fluminense

Mar 10th - 15:00

Fluminense vs Cabofriense

Mar 8th - 15:30

Volta Redonda vs Bangu

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Vasco vs Boavista

Feb 22nd - 15:30

Resende vs Volta Redonda

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio - Play Offs

Jul 5th - 15:00

Fluminense vs Botafogo RJ

Jul 5th - 15:00

Flamengo RJ vs Volta Redonda

Mar 28th - 20:30

Bangu vs Vasco

Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense

Mar 15th - 15:00

Figueirense vs Brusque

Mar 15th - 15:00

Concordia vs Avai

Mar 15th - 15:00

Tubarao vs Chapecoense-SC

Mar 15th - 15:00

Joinville vs Criciuma

Mar 8th - 15:00

Criciuma vs Figueirense

Mar 8th - 15:00

Brusque vs Concordia

Mar 8th - 15:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Joinville

Mar 8th - 15:00

Marcilio Dias vs Tubarao

Mar 2nd - 19:00

Tubarao vs Avai

Mar 1st - 17:30

Criciuma vs Brusque

Mar 1st - 15:00

Figueirense vs Chapecoense-SC

Feb 29th - 18:00

Joinville vs Marcilio Dias

Feb 16th - 15:00

Avai vs Joinville

Feb 16th - 15:00

Concordia vs Tubarao

Feb 15th - 18:00

Marcilio Dias vs Figueirense

Feb 9th - 16:00

Marcilio Dias vs Chapecoense-SC

Feb 9th - 15:00

Concordia vs Figueirense

Feb 9th - 15:00

Avai vs Criciuma

Feb 8th - 18:00

Brusque vs Tubarao

Feb 2nd - 18:30

Joinville vs Concordia

Feb 2nd - 17:30

Chapecoense-SC vs Brusque

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Figueirense vs Avai

Jan 30th - 20:30

Avai vs Brusque

Jan 30th - 20:00

Marcilio Dias vs Concordia

Jan 30th - 18:00

Criciuma vs Tubarao

Jan 29th - 20:30

Figueirense vs Joinville

Jan 27th - 19:00

Avai vs Marcilio Dias

Jan 26th - 15:00

Tubarao vs Figueirense

Jan 25th - 16:00

Concordia vs Chapecoense-SC

Jan 23rd - 18:00

Joinville vs Tubarao

Jan 22nd - 20:00

Marcilio Dias vs Brusque

Jan 22nd - 18:00

Criciuma vs Concordia

Apr 7th - 15:00

Figueirense vs Marcilio Dias

Apr 7th - 15:00

Hercilio Luz vs Criciuma

Apr 7th - 15:00

Metropolitano vs Brusque

Apr 3rd - 20:30

Marcilio Dias vs Hercilio Luz

Apr 3rd - 20:30

Tubarao vs Metropolitano

Apr 3rd - 20:30

Criciuma vs Joinville

Apr 3rd - 20:30

Brusque vs Avai

Mar 31st - 15:00

Hercilio Luz vs Figueirense

Mar 31st - 15:00

Metropolitano vs Criciuma

Mar 30th - 17:00

Avai vs Tubarao

Mar 25th - 19:00

Tubarao vs Brusque

Mar 24th - 16:00

Marcilio Dias vs Metropolitano

Mar 24th - 15:00

Criciuma vs Avai

Mar 24th - 15:00

Hercilio Luz vs Chapecoense-SC

Mar 21st - 19:30

Joinville vs Hercilio Luz

Mar 21st - 19:00

Brusque vs Criciuma

Mar 20th - 19:30

Metropolitano vs Figueirense

Mar 20th - 19:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Tubarao

Mar 17th - 15:00

Avai vs Figueirense

Mar 17th - 15:00

Tubarao vs Criciuma

Mar 16th - 17:00

Brusque vs Marcilio Dias

Mar 16th - 15:00

Metropolitano vs Hercilio Luz

Mar 10th - 17:00

Hercilio Luz vs Avai

Mar 8th - 19:00

Joinville vs Metropolitano

Mar 3rd - 16:00

Brusque vs Hercilio Luz

Mar 2nd - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Metropolitano

Feb 27th - 19:00

Criciuma vs Hercilio Luz

Feb 24th - 18:00

Hercilio Luz vs Tubarao

Feb 23rd - 18:00

Metropolitano vs Avai

Feb 20th - 19:00

Brusque vs Metropolitano

Feb 20th - 19:00

Tubarao vs Joinville

Feb 17th - 16:00

Hercilio Luz vs Marcilio Dias

Feb 17th - 16:00

Metropolitano vs Tubarao

Feb 10th - 17:00

Marcilio Dias vs Joinville

Feb 9th - 17:00

Brusque vs Chapecoense-SC

Feb 9th - 15:00

Criciuma vs Metropolitano

Feb 9th - 15:00

Figueirense vs Hercilio Luz

Feb 3rd - 15:00

Metropolitano vs Marcilio Dias

Feb 2nd - 17:00

Joinville vs Figueirense

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Hercilio Luz

Jan 30th - 19:00

Marcilio Dias vs Avai

Jan 30th - 17:00

Figueirense vs Metropolitano

Jan 29th - 19:00

Hercilio Luz vs Joinville

Jan 26th - 17:00

Joinville vs Chapecoense-SC

Jan 26th - 15:00

Hercilio Luz vs Metropolitano

Jan 24th - 18:30

Tubarao vs Marcilio Dias

Jan 23rd - 19:00

Avai vs Hercilio Luz

Jan 23rd - 17:00

Brusque vs Figueirense

Jan 23rd - 17:00

Metropolitano vs Joinville

Jan 20th - 17:00

Metropolitano vs Chapecoense-SC

Jan 20th - 15:00

Figueirense vs Tubarao

Jan 20th - 15:00

Joinville vs Avai

Jan 19th - 17:00

Hercilio Luz vs Brusque

Jan 17th - 19:00

Avai vs Metropolitano

Jan 17th - 19:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Marcilio Dias

Jan 16th - 19:00

Tubarao vs Hercilio Luz

Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

Aug 2nd - 17:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Criciuma

Jul 30th - 19:00

Avai vs Chapecoense-SC

Jul 30th - 15:00

Marcilio Dias vs Criciuma

Jul 12th - 20:00

Brusque vs Joinville

Jul 9th - 18:00

Joinville vs Brusque

Jul 8th - 19:30

Chapecoense-SC vs Avai

Jul 8th - 18:00

Criciuma vs Marcilio Dias

Apr 14th - 15:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Figueirense

Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense - Relegation - Play Offs

Aug 1st - 14:00

Tubarao vs Concordia

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - First Stage

Jan 5th - 14:30

Horizonte vs Guarany

Jan 23rd - 19:00

Guarani de Juazeiro vs Guarany

Jan 16th - 19:00

Guarani de Juazeiro vs Horizonte

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

Jul 18th - 17:30

Fortaleza vs Guarany

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Second Stage

Jul 15th - 21:30

Ceara vs Fortaleza

Jul 13th - 17:00

Guarany vs Fortaleza

Feb 29th - 15:00

Ceara vs Guarany

Feb 27th - 20:30

Horizonte vs Fortaleza

Feb 13th - 19:00

Ceara vs Horizonte

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho

Mar 20th - 20:30

EC Sao Jose vs SER Caxias

Mar 20th - 20:30

Juventude vs Avenida

Mar 20th - 20:30

Veranopolis vs Brasil de Pelotas

Mar 17th - 16:00

Avenida vs EC Sao Jose

Mar 17th - 15:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Pelotas

Mar 17th - 15:00

Sao Luiz vs Veranopolis

Mar 16th - 17:00

Novo Hamburgo vs Juventude

Mar 12th - 19:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Sao Luiz

Mar 11th - 19:00

Novo Hamburgo vs Avenida

Mar 10th - 17:00

Veranopolis vs Pelotas

Feb 26th - 18:15

EC Sao Jose vs Brasil de Pelotas

Feb 25th - 19:00

Gremio vs Veranopolis

Feb 24th - 16:00

Aimore vs Novo Hamburgo

Feb 24th - 16:00

Avenida vs Internacional

Feb 23rd - 16:00

Juventude vs Sao Luiz

Feb 18th - 19:00

Pelotas vs Aimore

Feb 17th - 17:00

Veranopolis vs Juventude

Feb 16th - 18:00

Novo Hamburgo vs EC Sao Jose

Feb 16th - 17:00

Sao Luiz vs Avenida

Feb 10th - 16:30

Gremio vs Avenida

Feb 10th - 16:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Aimore

Feb 9th - 16:00

SER Caxias vs Veranopolis

Feb 5th - 18:30

Sao Luiz vs Novo Hamburgo

Feb 4th - 18:30

Avenida vs Pelotas

Feb 3rd - 16:00

EC Sao Jose vs Veranopolis

Jan 31st - 17:00

Juventude vs Brasil de Pelotas

Jan 30th - 18:30

Avenida vs Aimore

Jan 30th - 17:15

Veranopolis vs Internacional

Jan 27th - 17:00

Veranopolis vs Aimore

Jan 27th - 16:00

Pelotas vs Sao Luiz

Jan 27th - 16:00

SER Caxias vs Avenida

Jan 23rd - 18:30

Novo Hamburgo vs Veranopolis

Jan 22nd - 18:30

Avenida vs Brasil de Pelotas

Jan 20th - 16:00

Aimore vs EC Sao Jose

Jan 19th - 17:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs SER Caxias

Jan 19th - 17:00

Veranopolis vs Avenida

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - First Stage

Feb 9th - 18:00

Sao Luiz vs Pelotas

Feb 9th - 14:00

Esportivo vs SER Caxias

Feb 9th - 14:00

Aimore vs Gremio

Feb 8th - 16:00

Juventude vs Ypiranga FC

Feb 8th - 15:00

Internacional vs Novo Hamburgo

Feb 8th - 15:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs EC Sao Jose

Feb 3rd - 19:00

Gremio vs Esportivo

Feb 2nd - 18:00

Novo Hamburgo vs Sao Luiz

Feb 2nd - 17:00

EC Sao Jose vs Aimore

Feb 2nd - 15:00

SER Caxias vs Brasil de Pelotas

Feb 1st - 18:00

Ypiranga FC vs Internacional

Feb 1st - 15:00

Pelotas vs Juventude

Jan 30th - 20:30

Gremio vs EC Sao Jose

Jan 29th - 20:30

Sao Luiz vs Internacional

Jan 29th - 19:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Esportivo

Jan 29th - 19:00

Aimore vs SER Caxias

Jan 29th - 19:00

Ypiranga FC vs Pelotas

Jan 29th - 19:00

Juventude vs Novo Hamburgo

Jan 26th - 18:00

Internacional vs Pelotas

Jan 26th - 18:00

Novo Hamburgo vs Ypiranga FC

Jan 26th - 18:00

Sao Luiz vs Juventude

Jan 26th - 16:00

SER Caxias vs EC Sao Jose

Jan 26th - 15:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Gremio

Jan 26th - 15:00

Esportivo vs Aimore

Jan 23rd - 20:30

Juventude vs Internacional

Jan 23rd - 19:00

EC Sao Jose vs Esportivo

Jan 23rd - 15:00

Aimore vs Brasil de Pelotas

Jan 22nd - 19:00

Gremio vs SER Caxias

Jan 22nd - 19:00

Ypiranga FC vs Sao Luiz

Jan 22nd - 19:00

Pelotas vs Novo Hamburgo

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - First Stage - Play Offs

Feb 22nd - 15:30

SER Caxias vs Gremio

Feb 16th - 15:00

SER Caxias vs Ypiranga FC

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs

Apr 6th - 15:30

Internacional vs SER Caxias

Mar 31st - 18:00

Sao Luiz vs Gremio

Mar 28th - 18:15

SER Caxias vs Aimore

Mar 23rd - 20:00

EC Sao Jose vs Sao Luiz

Mar 23rd - 18:00

Novo Hamburgo vs Internacional

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Second Stage

Jul 29th - 14:00

Ypiranga FC vs SER Caxias

Jul 29th - 14:00

Juventude vs Esportivo

Jul 29th - 14:00

Sao Luiz vs Brasil de Pelotas

Jul 29th - 14:00

Novo Hamburgo vs Gremio

Jul 29th - 14:00

Internacional vs Aimore

Jul 29th - 14:00

Pelotas vs EC Sao Jose

Jul 26th - 18:00

Aimore vs Sao Luiz

Jul 26th - 15:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Juventude

Jul 26th - 15:00

SER Caxias vs Pelotas

Jul 26th - 10:00

Gremio vs Ypiranga FC

Jul 25th - 18:00

Esportivo vs Internacional

Jul 23rd - 18:00

Sao Luiz vs EC Sao Jose

Jul 23rd - 14:00

Novo Hamburgo vs Aimore

Jul 23rd - 10:00

Juventude vs SER Caxias

Jul 22nd - 20:30

Internacional vs Gremio

Jul 22nd - 14:00

Ypiranga FC vs Esportivo

Mar 15th - 18:00

EC Sao Jose vs Internacional

Mar 15th - 16:00

SER Caxias vs Novo Hamburgo

Mar 15th - 15:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Ypiranga FC

Mar 15th - 15:00

Esportivo vs Pelotas

Mar 15th - 10:00

Gremio vs Sao Luiz

Mar 14th - 17:30

Aimore vs Juventude

Mar 9th - 18:30

Sao Luiz vs SER Caxias

Mar 8th - 18:00

Internacional vs Brasil de Pelotas

Mar 8th - 16:00

Novo Hamburgo vs Esportivo

Mar 8th - 15:00

Ypiranga FC vs Aimore

Mar 8th - 15:00

Pelotas vs Gremio

Mar 7th - 16:00

Juventude vs EC Sao Jose

Mar 2nd - 19:00

EC Sao Jose vs Ypiranga FC

Mar 1st - 16:00

Aimore vs Pelotas

Mar 1st - 15:00

Esportivo vs Sao Luiz

Mar 1st - 15:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Novo Hamburgo

Feb 29th - 18:00

SER Caxias vs Internacional

Feb 29th - 10:00

Gremio vs Juventude

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Second Stage - Play Offs

Aug 2nd - 18:00

Gremio vs Novo Hamburgo

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Internacional vs Esportivo

Brazil: Campeonato Goiano

Mar 15th - 15:00

Aparecidense vs Goias

Mar 14th - 15:00

Atletico GO vs Gremio Anapolis

Mar 14th - 15:00

Vila Nova FC vs Anapolis

Mar 8th - 15:00

Anapolis vs Goianesia

Mar 7th - 15:00

Gremio Anapolis vs Aparecidense

Mar 7th - 15:00

Goias vs Ipora

Mar 1st - 15:00

Anapolina vs Anapolis

Mar 1st - 15:00

Vila Nova FC vs Goias

Mar 1st - 14:30

Ipora vs Gremio Anapolis

Feb 23rd - 15:00

Anapolis vs Atletico GO

Feb 22nd - 15:30

Goias vs Anapolina

Feb 21st - 19:30

Gremio Anapolis vs Vila Nova FC

Feb 16th - 15:30

Aparecidense vs Anapolis

Feb 16th - 15:00

Goianesia vs Gremio Anapolis

Feb 16th - 15:00

Atletico GO vs Goias

Feb 9th - 15:00

Anapolis vs Anapolina

Feb 8th - 15:00

Gremio Anapolis vs Ipora

Feb 8th - 15:00

Goias vs Goianesia

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Gremio Anapolis vs Anapolina

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Goias vs Vila Nova FC

Feb 1st - 15:00

Anapolis vs Ipora

Jan 30th - 19:30

Vila Nova FC vs Gremio Anapolis

Jan 29th - 19:30

Anapolina vs Goias

Jan 29th - 19:30

Atletico GO vs Anapolis

Jan 26th - 15:30

Aparecidense vs Gremio Anapolis

Jan 26th - 15:00

Goianesia vs Anapolis

Jan 26th - 14:30

Ipora vs Goias

Jan 23rd - 19:30

Goias vs Aparecidense

Jan 23rd - 19:30

Gremio Anapolis vs Atletico GO

Jan 22nd - 19:30

Anapolis vs Vila Nova FC

Mar 20th - 20:30

Itumbiara vs Gremio Anapolis

Mar 20th - 20:30

Goianesia vs Vila Nova FC

Mar 16th - 15:00

Vila Nova FC vs Itumbiara

Mar 10th - 15:00

Gremio Anapolis vs Goianesia

Mar 10th - 15:00

Vila Nova FC vs Anapolina

Mar 10th - 14:30

Ipora vs Aparecidense

Mar 10th - 09:00

Atletico GO vs Itumbiara

Mar 6th - 19:30

Goianesia vs Ipora

Mar 2nd - 15:00

Goias vs Gremio Anapolis

Feb 24th - 14:30

Ipora vs Anapolina

Feb 22nd - 18:30

Atletico GO vs Aparecidense

Feb 17th - 15:00

Anapolina vs Gremio Anapolis

Feb 17th - 15:00

Itumbiara vs Ipora

Feb 17th - 15:00

Goianesia vs Atletico GO

Feb 16th - 16:00

Aparecidense vs Vila Nova FC

Feb 10th - 15:00

Gremio Anapolis vs Itumbiara

Feb 10th - 15:00

Vila Nova FC vs Goianesia

Feb 3rd - 15:00

Itumbiara vs Vila Nova FC

Jan 30th - 18:30

Gremio Anapolis vs Goias

Jan 30th - 14:30

Ipora vs Goianesia

Jan 27th - 15:00

Anapolina vs Ipora

Jan 26th - 15:00

Aparecidense vs Atletico GO

Jan 23rd - 18:30

Anapolina vs Vila Nova FC

Jan 23rd - 18:30

Aparecidense vs Ipora

Jan 23rd - 18:30

Itumbiara vs Atletico GO

Jan 20th - 14:30

Ipora vs Itumbiara

Jan 20th - 08:00

Atletico GO vs Goianesia

Jan 19th - 15:00

Vila Nova FC vs Aparecidense

Brazil: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

Apr 21st - 15:00

Goias vs Atletico GO

Mar 26th - 19:30

Atletico GO vs Anapolina

Mar 23rd - 17:00

Anapolina vs Atletico GO

Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense

Mar 11th - 19:00

Imperatriz vs Moto Club

Mar 3rd - 19:00

Sao Jose MA vs Imperatriz

Feb 15th - 15:30

Maranhao vs Sao Jose MA

Feb 8th - 15:30

Sao Jose MA vs Moto Club

Feb 1st - 15:30

Maranhao vs Sampaio Correa

Jan 27th - 19:00

Sampaio Correa vs Sao Jose MA

Jan 25th - 15:30

Maranhao vs Imperatriz

Mar 19th - 19:15

Imperatriz vs Sao Jose MA

Feb 26th - 19:15

Moto Club vs Sao Jose MA

Feb 23rd - 15:00

Sampaio Correa vs Maranhao

Feb 10th - 15:00

Maranhao vs Santa Quiteria

Feb 3rd - 14:30

Sao Jose MA vs Maranhao

Jan 30th - 18:00

Sampaio Correa vs Imperatriz

Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs

Apr 13th - 16:00

Moto Club vs Imperatriz

Apr 7th - 15:00

Moto Club vs Maranhao

Apr 4th - 19:15

Maranhao vs Moto Club

Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense

Mar 15th - 15:00

Luverdense vs Mixto

Mar 15th - 15:00

Sinop vs Operario VG

Mar 15th - 15:00

Dom Bosco vs Cuiaba Esporte

Mar 8th - 15:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Uniao Rondonopolis

Mar 7th - 17:00

Mixto vs Pocone

Mar 1st - 18:00

Uniao Rondonopolis vs Operario VG

Mar 1st - 17:00

Sinop vs Luverdense

Mar 1st - 15:00

Dom Bosco vs Mixto

Mar 1st - 15:00

Pocone vs Cuiaba Esporte

Feb 22nd - 16:00

Uniao Rondonopolis vs Sinop

Feb 16th - 17:00

Sinop vs Mixto

Feb 16th - 15:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Araguaia

Feb 15th - 19:00

Luverdense vs Uniao Rondonopolis

Feb 15th - 17:00

Operario VG vs Dom Bosco

Feb 10th - 19:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Sinop

Feb 9th - 15:00

Mixto vs Operario VG

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Operario VG

Jan 30th - 20:10

Dom Bosco vs Uniao Rondonopolis

Jan 29th - 20:10

Mixto vs Araguaia

Jan 29th - 20:10

Luverdense vs Cuiaba Esporte

Jan 26th - 14:00

Dom Bosco vs Sinop

Jan 25th - 16:00

Mixto vs Cuiaba Esporte

Jan 22nd - 19:10

Sinop vs Araguaia

Jan 21st - 19:10

Luverdense vs Dom Bosco

Jan 21st - 19:10

Uniao Rondonopolis vs Mixto

Jan 21st - 19:10

Operario VG vs Pocone

Mar 20th - 20:30

Sinop vs Dom Bosco

Mar 17th - 15:30

Araguaia vs Sinop

Mar 16th - 17:00

Mixto vs Luverdense

Mar 15th - 19:00

Uniao Rondonopolis vs Dom Bosco

Mar 10th - 15:00

Mixto vs Sinop

Mar 9th - 17:00

Dom Bosco vs Araguaia

Feb 23rd - 20:00

Sinop vs Uniao Rondonopolis

Feb 23rd - 18:00

Luverdense vs Araguaia

Feb 17th - 16:30

Araguaia vs Cuiaba Esporte

Feb 17th - 16:00

Dom Bosco vs Luverdense

Feb 9th - 17:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Mixto

Feb 9th - 17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis vs Luverdense

Feb 3rd - 15:00

Mixto vs Uniao Rondonopolis

Jan 30th - 19:10

Sinop vs Cuiaba Esporte

Jan 27th - 17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis vs Araguaia

Jan 27th - 15:00

Mixto vs Dom Bosco

Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

Apr 14th - 15:00

Operario VG vs Cuiaba Esporte

Apr 6th - 18:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Luverdense

Mar 28th - 19:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Dom Bosco

Mar 27th - 20:30

Operario VG vs Mixto

Mar 27th - 19:00

Luverdense vs Sinop

Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro

Jul 29th - 20:30

Atletico-MG vs Patrocinense

Jul 29th - 20:30

Boa vs Tupynambas

Jul 29th - 20:30

Caldense vs Cruzeiro

Jul 29th - 20:30

Tombense vs Uberlandia

Jul 29th - 20:30

URT vs America MG

Jul 26th - 20:30

Coimbra vs Tombense

Jul 26th - 15:00

America MG vs Atletico-MG

Jul 26th - 15:00

Tupynambas vs Caldense

Jul 26th - 10:00

Cruzeiro vs URT

Jul 26th - 09:00

Patrocinense vs Boa

Mar 15th - 15:00

URT vs Tupynambas

Mar 15th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Coimbra

Mar 15th - 15:00

Patrocinense vs America MG

Mar 15th - 09:00

Boa vs Uberlandia

Mar 14th - 15:00

Tombense vs Caldense

Mar 8th - 15:00

America MG vs Boa

Mar 8th - 09:30

Caldense vs Coimbra

Mar 8th - 09:00

Uberlandia vs URT

Mar 7th - 18:00

Atletico-MG vs Cruzeiro

Mar 7th - 15:00

Tupynambas vs Patrocinense

Mar 1st - 18:00

Boa vs Atletico-MG

Mar 1st - 16:00

Coimbra vs Tupynambas

Mar 1st - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Uberlandia

Mar 1st - 09:30

Caldense vs Patrocinense

Feb 29th - 15:00

America MG vs Tombense

Feb 20th - 18:15

Tombense vs Cruzeiro

Feb 19th - 19:00

Boa vs URT

Feb 17th - 19:30

Coimbra vs America MG

Feb 16th - 18:00

Patrocinense vs Cruzeiro

Feb 16th - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs Caldense

Feb 15th - 15:00

Tombense vs URT

Feb 15th - 15:00

Tupynambas vs Uberlandia

Feb 9th - 17:00

URT vs Atletico-MG

Feb 9th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs America MG

Feb 9th - 09:30

Caldense vs Boa

Feb 9th - 09:00

Uberlandia vs Coimbra

Feb 8th - 15:00

Tombense vs Patrocinense

Feb 2nd - 18:00

Tupynambas vs Cruzeiro

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs Tombense

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Patrocinense vs Coimbra

Feb 1st - 15:00

America MG vs Uberlandia

Jan 29th - 20:30

Coimbra vs Atletico-MG

Jan 29th - 19:00

Tupynambas vs America MG

Jan 29th - 19:00

Uberlandia vs Patrocinense

Jan 29th - 19:00

URT vs Caldense

Jan 29th - 18:00

Tombense vs Boa

Jan 26th - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs Tupynambas

Jan 26th - 15:00

URT vs Patrocinense

Jan 26th - 09:00

Boa vs Coimbra

Jan 25th - 18:00

Caldense vs Uberlandia

Jan 22nd - 20:30

Cruzeiro vs Boa

Jan 22nd - 19:30

America MG vs Caldense

Jan 22nd - 19:00

Tupynambas vs Tombense

Jan 21st - 20:30

Uberlandia vs Atletico-MG

Jan 21st - 19:00

Coimbra vs URT

Mar 20th - 20:30

Cruzeiro vs Caldense

Mar 20th - 20:30

Tupynambas vs Atletico-MG

Mar 20th - 20:30

URT vs Tupi

Mar 17th - 10:00

Caldense vs Tupynambas

Mar 16th - 15:00

Tupi vs Cruzeiro

Mar 10th - 16:00

Boa vs Tupi

Mar 10th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Tombense

Mar 9th - 20:00

America MG vs Tupynambas

Mar 9th - 15:30

Patrocinense vs Atletico-MG

Mar 4th - 18:00

URT vs Boa

Feb 24th - 18:00

URT vs Cruzeiro

Feb 24th - 16:00

Boa vs America MG

Feb 23rd - 14:30

Tupi vs Patrocinense

Feb 16th - 17:00

Atletico-MG vs Tupi

Feb 10th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Tupynambas

Feb 9th - 19:00

America MG vs URT

Feb 9th - 14:30

Caldense vs Atletico-MG

Feb 2nd - 14:30

Tupi vs Caldense

Jan 30th - 19:30

Tombense vs America MG

Jan 30th - 19:30

Atletico-MG vs URT

Jan 30th - 19:00

Patrocinense vs Tupynambas

Jan 27th - 15:00

America MG vs Tupi

Jan 27th - 15:00

URT vs Tombense

Jan 26th - 16:00

Tupynambas vs Boa

Jan 23rd - 18:00

Tupynambas vs Tupi

Jan 23rd - 17:15

Tombense vs Atletico-MG

Jan 20th - 15:00

Patrocinense vs URT

Jan 20th - 09:00

Caldense vs America MG

Jan 20th - 09:00

Tupi vs Tombense

Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - 5th-8th Places

Aug 2nd - 18:00

Uberlandia vs Boa

Aug 1st - 13:30

Cruzeiro vs Patrocinense

Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs America MG

Aug 2nd - 10:00

Caldense vs Tombense

Apr 7th - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs Boa

Mar 31st - 15:00

America MG vs Cruzeiro

Mar 23rd - 20:00

Boa vs Tombense

Brazil: Campeonato Paraense

Aug 4th - 17:00

Castanhal vs Independente

Aug 2nd - 14:30

Remo vs Aguia De Maraba

Aug 2nd - 08:30

Bragantino vs Independente

Aug 1st - 18:00

Paragominas vs Paysandu PA

Mar 15th - 09:00

Paysandu PA vs Castanhal

Mar 14th - 16:00

Aguia De Maraba vs Paragominas

Mar 14th - 14:30

Remo vs Independente

Mar 8th - 15:00

Paysandu PA vs Remo

Mar 1st - 09:00

Castanhal vs Aguia De Maraba

Feb 29th - 14:30

Bragantino vs Paysandu PA

Feb 16th - 09:00

Paysandu PA vs Paragominas

Feb 15th - 16:00

Aguia De Maraba vs Remo

Feb 9th - 15:00

Remo vs Paysandu PA

Feb 2nd - 17:00

Castanhal vs Paysandu PA

Feb 1st - 16:00

Independente vs Remo

Jan 27th - 19:00

Paysandu PA vs Bragantino

Jan 25th - 16:00

Aguia De Maraba vs Castanhal

Mar 31st - 15:00

Aguia De Maraba vs Paysandu PA

Feb 24th - 09:00

Castanhal vs Paragominas

Feb 20th - 19:00

Paysandu PA vs Aguia De Maraba

Brazil: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

Apr 3rd - 14:30

Bragantino vs Remo

Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano

Jul 28th - 19:15

Botafogo PB vs CSP

Jul 16th - 19:15

Botafogo PB vs Campinense

Mar 18th - 19:15

Botafogo PB vs Sousa

Mar 15th - 16:00

Botafogo PB vs Nacional de Patos

Feb 22nd - 15:00

CSP vs Botafogo PB

Feb 19th - 19:15

Campinense vs Botafogo PB

Mar 13th - 19:30

Serrano PB vs EC de Patos

Mar 10th - 15:00

Campinense vs Serrano PB

Feb 23rd - 16:00

Botafogo PB vs EC de Patos

Feb 23rd - 15:00

Serrano PB vs CSP

Feb 17th - 15:00

Campinense vs Sousa

Feb 16th - 15:00

CSP vs Nacional de Patos

Feb 3rd - 15:00

CSP vs Sousa

Jan 27th - 15:00

Serrano PB vs Campinense

Jan 20th - 15:00

Campinense vs Nacional de Patos

Jan 16th - 20:30

CSP vs Serrano PB

Jan 13th - 16:00

Sousa vs Campinense

Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs

Apr 10th - 19:30

Nacional de Patos vs Botafogo PB

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense

Mar 15th - 15:00

Uniao PR vs Cascavel

Mar 15th - 15:00

Londrina vs Operario

Mar 7th - 16:00

Parana vs Uniao PR

Mar 7th - 15:00

Cascavel CR vs Cianorte

Mar 1st - 17:00

Parana vs Londrina

Mar 1st - 15:00

Operario vs Athletico-PR

Mar 1st - 15:00

Cianorte vs Cascavel

Mar 1st - 15:00

Cascavel CR vs Uniao PR

Feb 22nd - 16:00

Athletico-PR vs Cascavel CR

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Uniao PR vs Operario

Feb 16th - 17:00

Parana vs Operario

Feb 9th - 17:00

Parana vs Cianorte

Feb 9th - 16:00

Londrina vs Cascavel CR

Feb 8th - 16:00

Coritiba vs Uniao PR

Feb 2nd - 17:00

Athletico-PR vs Parana

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Londrina vs Coritiba

Jan 30th - 19:00

Cianorte vs Athletico-PR

Jan 30th - 18:30

Parana vs Cascavel

Jan 29th - 19:00

Coritiba vs Operario

Jan 26th - 15:00

Cianorte vs Uniao PR

Jan 23rd - 18:30

Cascavel CR vs Parana

Jan 22nd - 19:00

Cascavel vs Operario

Jan 22nd - 18:30

Londrina vs Cianorte

Jan 19th - 17:00

Coritiba vs Cascavel

Jan 19th - 17:00

Operario vs Cascavel CR

Jan 18th - 16:00

Uniao PR vs Athletico-PR

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage

Feb 2nd - 18:00

Cascavel vs Foz do Iguacu

Jan 30th - 18:00

Foz do Iguacu vs Cascavel CR

Jan 30th - 18:00

Operario vs Cascavel

Jan 27th - 15:00

Londrina vs Cascavel

Jan 27th - 15:00

Foz do Iguacu vs Cianorte

Jan 24th - 18:00

Cascavel CR vs Londrina

Jan 24th - 18:00

Parana vs Foz do Iguacu

Jan 20th - 15:00

Foz do Iguacu vs Coritiba

Jan 20th - 15:00

Cianorte vs Londrina

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage - Play Offs

Feb 17th - 16:00

Cascavel vs Coritiba

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs

Aug 5th - 19:00

Coritiba vs Athletico-PR

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Athletico-PR vs Coritiba

Jul 29th - 19:00

Coritiba vs Cianorte

Jul 29th - 17:00

Cascavel vs Athletico-PR

Jul 26th - 17:00

Athletico-PR vs Cascavel

Jul 26th - 15:00

Cianorte vs Coritiba

Jul 23rd - 20:00

Coritiba vs Parana

Jul 23rd - 17:00

Athletico-PR vs Londrina

Jul 22nd - 19:00

Operario vs Cianorte

Jul 19th - 17:00

Londrina vs Athletico-PR

Jul 19th - 15:00

Parana vs Coritiba

Jul 18th - 15:00

Cianorte vs Operario

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage

Mar 31st - 15:00

Foz do Iguacu vs Operario

Mar 24th - 19:00

Parana vs Cascavel CR

Mar 20th - 19:00

Cascavel CR vs Coritiba

Mar 17th - 15:00

Londrina vs Foz do Iguacu

Mar 17th - 15:00

Cianorte vs Cascavel CR

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista

Jul 26th - 15:00

Mirassol vs Ponte Preta

Jul 26th - 15:00

Oeste vs Corinthians

Jul 26th - 15:00

Palmeiras vs Agua Santa

Jul 26th - 15:00

Guarani vs Sao Paulo

Jul 26th - 15:00

Novorizontino vs Santos

Jul 26th - 15:00

Santo Andre vs Ituano

Jul 23rd - 19:00

Sao Paulo vs Bragantino

Jul 23rd - 19:00

Botafogo SP vs Guarani

Jul 23rd - 14:00

Agua Santa vs Mirassol

Jul 22nd - 18:15

Ponte Preta vs Novorizontino

Jul 22nd - 18:15

Santos vs Santo Andre

Jul 22nd - 15:30

Ituano vs Ferroviaria

Mar 16th - 19:00

Guarani vs Ponte Preta

Mar 15th - 15:00

Corinthians vs Ituano

Mar 15th - 10:00

Mirassol vs Santo Andre

Mar 14th - 18:00

Sao Paulo vs Santos

Mar 14th - 15:30

Ferroviaria vs Novorizontino

Mar 13th - 20:30

Bragantino vs Agua Santa

Mar 13th - 18:15

Oeste vs Botafogo SP

Mar 9th - 19:00

Ponte Preta vs Bragantino

Mar 8th - 15:00

Botafogo SP vs Sao Paulo

Mar 7th - 18:30

Santos vs Mirassol

Mar 7th - 18:00

Novorizontino vs Corinthians

Mar 7th - 16:00

Palmeiras vs Ferroviaria

Mar 7th - 14:00

Santo Andre vs Oeste

Mar 6th - 20:30

Ituano vs Guarani

Mar 2nd - 19:00

Mirassol vs Oeste

Mar 1st - 18:00

Ferroviaria vs Botafogo SP

Mar 1st - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Ponte Preta

Feb 29th - 15:00

Santos vs Palmeiras

Feb 28th - 20:30

Bragantino vs Ituano

Feb 28th - 18:15

Guarani vs Agua Santa

Feb 26th - 20:30

Corinthians vs Santo Andre

Feb 23rd - 15:00

Santo Andre vs Bragantino

Feb 22nd - 18:00

Ponte Preta vs Ferroviaria

Feb 22nd - 15:30

Oeste vs Sao Paulo

Feb 22nd - 15:30

Ituano vs Santos

Feb 22nd - 14:00

Agua Santa vs Corinthians

Feb 21st - 18:15

Novorizontino vs Mirassol

Feb 17th - 19:00

Ituano vs Ponte Preta

Feb 16th - 18:00

Ferroviaria vs Santos

Feb 16th - 15:00

Palmeiras vs Mirassol

Feb 15th - 18:00

Bragantino vs Oeste

Feb 15th - 18:00

Sao Paulo vs Corinthians

Feb 15th - 15:00

Guarani vs Novorizontino

Feb 14th - 20:30

Botafogo SP vs Agua Santa

Feb 10th - 19:00

Santos vs Botafogo SP

Feb 9th - 18:00

Novorizontino vs Ituano

Feb 9th - 17:00

Santo Andre vs Sao Paulo

Feb 8th - 18:30

Ponte Preta vs Palmeiras

Feb 8th - 14:00

Agua Santa vs Ferroviaria

Feb 7th - 20:30

Mirassol vs Bragantino

Feb 7th - 18:15

Oeste vs Guarani

Feb 3rd - 19:00

Botafogo SP vs Mirassol

Feb 3rd - 19:00

Sao Paulo vs Novorizontino

Feb 2nd - 18:00

Guarani vs Santo Andre

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Bragantino vs Palmeiras

Feb 2nd - 10:00

Agua Santa vs Ituano

Feb 1st - 15:30

Oeste vs Ferroviaria

Jan 30th - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs Corinthians

Jan 30th - 20:30

Mirassol vs Guarani

Jan 30th - 18:15

Novorizontino vs Bragantino

Jan 29th - 20:30

Ferroviaria vs Sao Paulo

Jan 29th - 18:15

Ituano vs Botafogo SP

Jan 29th - 18:15

Palmeiras vs Oeste

Jan 29th - 15:30

Santo Andre vs Agua Santa

Jan 27th - 19:00

Guarani vs Santos

Jan 26th - 18:00

Mirassol vs Corinthians

Jan 26th - 18:00

Santo Andre vs Ferroviaria

Jan 26th - 15:00

Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta

Jan 26th - 15:00

Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo

Jan 25th - 16:00

Oeste vs Ituano

Jan 25th - 14:00

Agua Santa vs Novorizontino

Jan 23rd - 20:30

Corinthians vs Botafogo SP

Jan 23rd - 18:15

Santos vs Bragantino

Jan 23rd - 18:00

Ponte Preta vs Santo Andre

Jan 23rd - 15:30

Ferroviaria vs Mirassol

Jan 22nd - 20:30

Sao Paulo vs Agua Santa

Jan 22nd - 18:15

Ituano vs Palmeiras

Jan 22nd - 16:00

Novorizontino vs Oeste

Mar 20th - 20:30

Botafogo SP vs Santos

Mar 20th - 20:30

Ituano vs Corinthians

Mar 20th - 20:30

Sao Caetano vs Sao Paulo

Mar 20th - 20:30

Novorizontino vs Ferroviaria

Mar 20th - 20:30

Oeste vs Mirassol

Mar 17th - 18:00

Mirassol vs Botafogo SP

Mar 17th - 15:00

Corinthians vs Oeste

Mar 15th - 20:00

Ferroviaria vs Sao Caetano

Mar 15th - 19:30

Santos vs Novorizontino

Mar 11th - 16:30

Novorizontino vs Sao Caetano

Mar 9th - 20:00

Sao Paulo vs Ferroviaria

Mar 9th - 15:30

Mirassol vs Palmeiras

Mar 3rd - 16:00

Bragantino vs Sao Paulo

Mar 2nd - 18:00

Santos vs Oeste

Mar 2nd - 15:30

Sao Bento vs Corinthians

Mar 1st - 20:00

Guarani vs Ferroviaria

Mar 1st - 17:45

Sao Caetano vs Mirassol

Feb 27th - 20:30

Palmeiras vs Ituano

Feb 25th - 16:30

Ferroviaria vs Oeste

Feb 24th - 18:00

Botafogo SP vs Corinthians

Feb 24th - 16:00

Ponte Preta vs Ituano

Feb 23rd - 15:30

Guarani vs Sao Caetano

Feb 22nd - 20:00

Bragantino vs Novorizontino

Feb 22nd - 17:45

Mirassol vs Sao Bento

Feb 18th - 19:00

Santos vs Guarani

Feb 17th - 16:00

Ferroviaria vs Palmeiras

Feb 16th - 19:00

Novorizontino vs Ponte Preta

Feb 16th - 14:30

Sao Caetano vs Bragantino

Feb 15th - 16:45

Ituano vs Mirassol

Feb 11th - 18:00

Palmeiras vs Bragantino

Feb 9th - 17:00

Sao Caetano vs Oeste

Feb 9th - 17:00

Ponte Preta vs Sao Paulo

Feb 8th - 19:00

Sao Bento vs Ferroviaria

Feb 5th - 17:00

Botafogo SP vs Sao Caetano

Feb 4th - 15:30

Oeste vs Novorizontino

Feb 3rd - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Sao Bento

Jan 31st - 19:00

Ferroviaria vs Ituano

Jan 31st - 19:00

Sao Paulo vs Guarani

Jan 31st - 17:15

Bragantino vs Santos

Jan 30th - 19:00

Oeste vs Palmeiras

Jan 30th - 17:15

Ponte Preta vs Mirassol

Jan 28th - 18:00

Botafogo SP vs Ferroviaria

Jan 28th - 15:30

Ituano vs Sao Bento

Jan 27th - 17:00

Mirassol vs Novorizontino

Jan 27th - 17:00

Sao Caetano vs Palmeiras

Jan 26th - 17:00

Corinthians vs Ponte Preta

Jan 24th - 19:00

Novorizontino vs Sao Paulo

Jan 24th - 19:00

Sao Caetano vs Ituano

Jan 24th - 17:15

Sao Bento vs Santos

Jan 23rd - 19:00

Palmeiras vs Botafogo SP

Jan 23rd - 15:00

Ferroviaria vs Ponte Preta

Jan 21st - 16:15

Ituano vs Novorizontino

Jan 20th - 15:00

Corinthians vs Sao Caetano

Jan 19th - 15:00

Santos vs Ferroviaria

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

Aug 5th - 20:30

Corinthians vs Palmeiras

Aug 2nd - 18:00

Palmeiras vs Ponte Preta

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Corinthians vs Mirassol

Jul 30th - 20:30

Santos vs Ponte Preta

Jul 30th - 18:00

Bragantino vs Corinthians

Jul 29th - 20:30

Palmeiras vs Santo Andre

Jul 29th - 18:00

Sao Paulo vs Mirassol

Mar 27th - 20:30

Corinthians vs Ferroviaria

Mar 27th - 18:15

Ituano vs Sao Paulo

Mar 26th - 20:00

Palmeiras vs Novorizontino

Mar 24th - 18:00

Ferroviaria vs Corinthians

Mar 24th - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Ituano

Mar 23rd - 16:00

Novorizontino vs Palmeiras

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

Aug 1st - 20:00

Bragantino vs Botafogo SP

Jul 29th - 18:00

Novorizontino vs Botafogo SP

Jul 29th - 16:00

Guarani vs Ituano

Mar 28th - 18:15

Guarani vs Mirassol

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2

Mar 15th - 15:00

Portuguesa vs Rio Claro

Mar 15th - 09:00

Penapolense vs Sao Bento

Mar 15th - 09:00

Votuporanguense vs Sertaozinho

Mar 14th - 14:00

Taubate vs Piracicaba

Mar 14th - 14:00

Sao Bernardo vs Monte Azul

Mar 8th - 15:00

Rio Claro vs Taubate

Mar 8th - 09:00

Sao Bento vs Votuporanguense

Mar 7th - 15:00

RB Brasil vs Monte Azul

Mar 4th - 19:00

Taubate vs Sao Caetano

Mar 4th - 18:30

Penapolense vs Sertaozinho

Mar 1st - 17:00

Piracicaba vs Sertaozinho

Feb 29th - 15:00

RB Brasil vs Votuporanguense

Feb 29th - 14:00

Rio Claro vs Sao Bento

Feb 29th - 14:00

Sao Caetano vs Portuguesa

Feb 24th - 19:00

Sao Bento vs Sao Caetano

Feb 23rd - 17:30

Piracicaba vs RB Brasil

Feb 20th - 15:00

Rio Claro vs Votuporanguense

Feb 16th - 15:00

Portuguesa vs Monte Azul

Feb 16th - 15:00

RB Brasil vs Sertaozinho

Feb 15th - 14:00

Sao Caetano vs Rio Claro

Feb 12th - 19:00

Piracicaba vs Rio Claro

Feb 12th - 19:00

Taubate vs Sao Bento

Feb 12th - 18:00

RB Brasil vs Sao Caetano

Feb 12th - 14:00

Votuporanguense vs Monte Azul

Feb 9th - 09:00

Monte Azul vs Taubate

Feb 8th - 15:00

Sao Bento vs RB Brasil

Feb 8th - 14:00

Penapolense vs Votuporanguense

Feb 8th - 14:00

Sao Caetano vs Sertaozinho

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Sertaozinho vs Monte Azul

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Votuporanguense vs Portuguesa

Feb 1st - 18:00

Piracicaba vs Sao Bento

Feb 1st - 14:00

Taubate vs Penapolense

Jan 29th - 19:30

Portuguesa vs Taubate

Jan 29th - 19:00

Sao Caetano vs Piracicaba

Jan 29th - 18:15

Sao Bento vs Sertaozinho

Jan 29th - 14:00

Rio Claro vs RB Brasil

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano

Jul 19th - 15:00

Salgueiro vs Nautico

Jul 19th - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Santa Cruz

Mar 7th - 15:00

Academica Vitoria vs Salgueiro

Mar 4th - 19:00

Petrolina vs Sport Recife

Feb 26th - 19:00

Salgueiro vs Sport Recife

Feb 19th - 19:00

Academica Vitoria vs Petrolina

Feb 5th - 19:30

Academica Vitoria vs Nautico

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Santa Cruz vs Academica Vitoria

Feb 1st - 19:00

Salgueiro vs Petrolina

Jan 26th - 15:00

Petrolina vs Nautico

Jan 18th - 18:00

Santa Cruz vs Petrolina

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage

Mar 17th - 15:00

Nautico vs Santa Cruz

Mar 17th - 15:00

Flamengo Arcoverde vs America PE

Mar 13th - 19:00

Petrolina vs Academica Vitoria

Mar 10th - 15:00

America PE vs Nautico

Feb 27th - 20:30

Nautico vs Salgueiro

Feb 27th - 19:00

Petrolina vs Flamengo Arcoverde

Feb 26th - 19:30

Academica Vitoria vs Santa Cruz

Feb 24th - 18:30

Salgueiro vs America PE

Feb 23rd - 15:00

Flamengo Arcoverde vs Academica Vitoria

Feb 17th - 16:00

Santa Cruz vs Sport Recife

Feb 16th - 15:00

Nautico vs Flamengo Arcoverde

Feb 10th - 15:00

Academica Vitoria vs America PE

Feb 6th - 20:15

Petrolina vs Santa Cruz

Feb 3rd - 15:00

America PE vs Sport Recife

Jan 30th - 19:30

Nautico vs Petrolina

Jan 30th - 19:00

Salgueiro vs Flamengo Arcoverde

Jan 27th - 16:00

Petrolina vs America PE

Jan 23rd - 20:30

Flamengo Arcoverde vs Santa Cruz

Jan 23rd - 19:30

Academica Vitoria vs Sport Recife

Jan 20th - 18:00

Salgueiro vs Academica Vitoria

Jan 20th - 15:00

Santa Cruz vs America PE

Jan 19th - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Flamengo Arcoverde

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs

Aug 5th - 20:30

Santa Cruz vs Salgueiro

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Salgueiro vs Santa Cruz

Jul 29th - 20:30

Santa Cruz vs Nautico

Apr 21st - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Nautico

Apr 7th - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Salgueiro

Mar 24th - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Petrolina

Mar 20th - 20:30

Nautico vs Academica Vitoria

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation Group

Aug 1st - 15:00

Decisao vs Sport Recife

Jul 29th - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Academica Vitoria

Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense

Mar 18th - 19:30

River-PI vs Parnahyba

Mar 14th - 17:00

Piaui vs AE Altos

Mar 8th - 15:00

AE Altos vs River-PI

Feb 16th - 15:00

AE Altos vs Parnahyba

Feb 2nd - 16:00

Piaui vs Parnahyba

Jan 29th - 19:00

Parnahyba vs River-PI

Jan 26th - 16:00

River-PI vs Piaui

Feb 14th - 19:00

Piaui vs River-PI

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage

Jan 29th - 19:00

America RN vs Potiguar

Jan 22nd - 19:00

America RN vs ABC

Jan 15th - 19:00

ABC vs Potiguar

Jan 15th - 19:00

Globo vs America RN

Jan 5th - 15:00

ABC vs Globo

Feb 6th - 19:00

Potiguar vs ABC

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage - Play Offs

Feb 19th - 19:30

ABC vs America RN

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage

Mar 18th - 19:00

America RN vs Globo

Mar 16th - 14:00

CE Forca E Luz vs Potiguar

Mar 1st - 15:00

Globo vs Potiguar

Feb 16th - 15:00

Globo vs ABC

Mar 17th - 15:00

Potiguar vs Globo

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage - Play Offs

Apr 10th - 19:30

Potiguar vs America RN

Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage

Mar 1st - 15:00

Frei Paulistano vs Sergipe

Mar 1st - 15:00

Confianca vs Boca Junior

Mar 1st - 15:00

Itabaiana vs Lagarto

Feb 23rd - 14:30

Lagarto vs Frei Paulistano

Feb 19th - 14:30

Dorense vs Confianca

Feb 8th - 14:30

Lagarto vs Sergipe

Feb 8th - 14:30

Dorense vs Boca Junior

Feb 5th - 19:15

Frei Paulistano vs Itabaiana

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Sergipe vs Dorense

Feb 1st - 14:30

Boca Junior vs Lagarto

Jan 25th - 14:30

Boca Junior vs Itabaiana

Jan 22nd - 14:30

Dorense vs Frei Paulistano

Jan 21st - 19:00

Confianca vs Lagarto

Jan 19th - 15:00

Itabaiana vs Dorense

Jan 19th - 14:30

Sergipe vs Boca Junior

Jan 18th - 15:00

Frei Paulistano vs Confianca

Jan 12th - 15:00

Confianca vs Sergipe

Jan 11th - 14:30

Boca Junior vs Frei Paulistano

Jan 11th - 14:30

Dorense vs Lagarto

Feb 27th - 14:30

Boca Junior vs Sergipe

Feb 9th - 15:00

Lagarto vs Dorense

Jan 27th - 15:00

Frei Paulistano vs Lagarto

Jan 26th - 14:30

Dorense vs Itabaiana

Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs

Apr 13th - 15:00

Itabaiana vs Frei Paulistano

Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Second Stage

Aug 2nd - 15:00

Itabaiana vs Sergipe

Aug 1st - 15:00

Confianca vs Frei Paulistano

Jul 30th - 19:15

Sergipe vs Itabaiana

Mar 11th - 19:15

Sergipe vs Frei Paulistano

Mar 11th - 19:15

Itabaiana vs Confianca

Apr 6th - 15:00

Confianca vs Itabaiana

Apr 3rd - 19:30

Sergipe vs Confianca

Mar 27th - 19:30

Sergipe vs Lagarto

Mar 26th - 19:30

Confianca vs Dorense

Mar 16th - 15:00

Lagarto vs Itabaiana

Brazil: Copa Do Brasil

Mar 12th - 20:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Brusque

Mar 12th - 20:30

Vasco vs Goias

Mar 11th - 20:30

Atletico GO vs EC Sao Jose

Mar 11th - 20:30

Cruzeiro vs CRB

Mar 11th - 18:15

Ferroviaria vs America MG

Mar 11th - 18:15

Figueirense vs Fluminense

Mar 11th - 18:15

Juventude vs America RN

Mar 10th - 18:15

Botafogo RJ vs Parana

Mar 5th - 20:30

Vasco vs ABC

Mar 5th - 19:00

Operario vs America MG

Mar 5th - 18:15

Vitoria vs Lagarto

Mar 4th - 20:30

Atletico GO vs Santa Cruz

Mar 4th - 20:30

Boa vs Cruzeiro

Mar 4th - 19:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Manaus

Mar 4th - 18:15

Fluminense vs Botafogo PB

Mar 4th - 18:15

Santo Andre vs Goias

Feb 27th - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs Vila Nova FC

Feb 27th - 18:15

EC Sao Jose vs Chapecoense-SC

Feb 26th - 20:30

Moto Club vs Fluminense

Feb 26th - 19:30

River-PI vs America RN

Feb 26th - 19:30

Ferroviaria vs Aguia Negra

Feb 26th - 18:15

Parana vs Bahia De Feira

Feb 26th - 15:30

Piracicaba vs Juventude

Feb 20th - 20:30

Brusque vs Remo

Feb 19th - 20:30

Nautico vs Botafogo RJ

Feb 19th - 20:30

Oeste vs Ceara

Feb 19th - 18:15

Paysandu PA vs CRB

Feb 19th - 18:15

Boavista vs Chapecoense-SC

Feb 19th - 14:30

Lagarto vs Volta Redonda

Feb 18th - 20:30

Vitoria ES vs Figueirense

Feb 13th - 15:30

Ferroviaria vs Avai

Feb 12th - 21:30

Manaus vs Coritiba

Feb 12th - 20:30

Aguia Negra vs Sampaio Correa

Feb 12th - 20:30

Campinense vs Atletico-MG

Feb 12th - 20:30

AE Altos vs Vasco

Feb 12th - 20:30

Galvez vs Vila Nova FC

Feb 12th - 19:30

Alagoinhas vs Botafogo PB

Feb 12th - 19:30

Gama vs Brasil de Pelotas

Feb 12th - 18:15

Brusque vs Sport Recife

Feb 12th - 15:00

Caucaia vs EC Sao Jose

Feb 12th - 15:00

Frei Paulistano vs Remo

Feb 12th - 15:00

Bangu vs Oeste

Feb 12th - 14:30

Bragantino vs Ceara

Feb 11th - 20:30

Imperatriz vs Vitoria

Feb 6th - 20:30

Uniao Rondonopolis vs Atletico GO

Feb 6th - 19:30

Vitoria ES vs CSA

Feb 6th - 18:15

Brasiliense vs Paysandu PA

Feb 6th - 15:30

Novorizontino vs Figueirense

Feb 5th - 21:30

Fast Clube vs Goias

Feb 5th - 20:30

River-PI vs Bahia

Feb 5th - 20:30

SER Caxias vs Botafogo RJ

Feb 5th - 20:30

Palmas vs Parana

Feb 5th - 19:30

Bahia De Feira vs Luverdense

Feb 5th - 19:30

Santos AP vs America MG

Feb 5th - 19:30

Sao Luiz vs America RN

Feb 5th - 19:30

Piracicaba vs Londrina

Feb 5th - 19:30

Vilhenense vs Boa

Feb 5th - 15:30

Santo Andre vs Criciuma

Feb 5th - 14:30

Coruripe vs Juventude

Feb 5th - 14:30

Independente vs CRB

Feb 5th - 14:30

Barbalha vs Operario

Sep 11th - 20:30

Athletico-PR vs Internacional

Sep 4th - 20:30

Internacional vs Cruzeiro

Jul 17th - 20:30

Flamengo RJ vs Athletico-PR

Jul 17th - 18:15

Bahia vs Gremio

Jul 10th - 20:30

Palmeiras vs Internacional

May 30th - 19:00

Palmeiras vs Sampaio Correa

May 29th - 18:15

Paysandu PA vs Internacional

May 23rd - 19:00

Internacional vs Paysandu PA

May 22nd - 20:30

Sao Paulo vs Bahia

May 22nd - 20:30

Juventude vs Gremio

May 22nd - 18:15

Sampaio Correa vs Palmeiras

May 7th - 20:30

Vila Nova FC vs Juventude

Apr 25th - 20:30

Santa Cruz vs Fluminense

Apr 25th - 18:15

Londrina vs Bahia

Apr 24th - 20:30

Juventude vs Vila Nova FC

Apr 18th - 19:00

Bahia vs Londrina

Apr 17th - 20:30

Fluminense vs Santa Cruz

Apr 11th - 20:30

Santos vs Atletico GO

Apr 11th - 18:15

Juventude vs Botafogo RJ

Apr 10th - 18:15

Bragantino vs Aparecidense

Apr 10th - 18:15

Criciuma vs Chapecoense-SC

Apr 10th - 18:15

Fluminense vs Luverdense

Apr 9th - 18:15

Bahia vs CRB

Apr 4th - 20:30

Botafogo RJ vs Juventude

Apr 4th - 18:15

Atletico GO vs Santos

Apr 3rd - 20:30

ABC vs Santa Cruz

Apr 3rd - 19:30

Londrina vs Botafogo PB

Apr 3rd - 18:15

Luverdense vs Fluminense

Apr 3rd - 18:15

Aparecidense vs Ponte Preta

Apr 2nd - 18:15

CRB vs Bahia

Mar 13th - 18:15

Botafogo PB vs Londrina

Mar 7th - 20:30

Santos vs America RN

Mar 7th - 19:30

ABC vs Moto Club

Mar 7th - 18:15

Avai vs Brasil de Pelotas

Mar 6th - 20:30

Fluminense vs Ypiranga FC

Mar 6th - 20:30

Mixto vs Chapecoense-SC

Feb 28th - 20:30

Juventude vs America MG

Feb 28th - 18:15

Tombense vs Botafogo PB

Feb 27th - 20:30

URT vs Vila Nova FC

Feb 27th - 20:30

Botafogo RJ vs Cuiaba Esporte

Feb 27th - 18:15

Foz do Iguacu vs Ceara

Feb 26th - 20:30

Atletico-CE vs Atletico GO

Feb 21st - 20:30

Goias vs CRB

Feb 20th - 20:30

Corinthians vs Avenida

Feb 20th - 20:30

Serra vs Vasco

Feb 20th - 18:15

Luverdense vs Figueirense

Feb 14th - 20:30

Fast Clube vs Oeste

Feb 14th - 20:30

Sinop vs Santa Cruz

Feb 14th - 19:15

URT vs Coritiba

Feb 14th - 17:00

Tubarao vs Brasil de Pelotas

Feb 13th - 20:30

Manaus vs Vila Nova FC

Feb 13th - 20:15

Moto Club vs Vitoria

Feb 13th - 19:30

Campinense vs Botafogo RJ

Feb 13th - 19:30

Tombense vs Sport Recife

Feb 13th - 18:30

Brusque vs Atletico GO

Feb 13th - 18:30

Boavista vs Figueirense

Feb 13th - 18:30

Sergipe vs Goias

Feb 13th - 18:30

Avenida vs Guarani

Feb 13th - 18:30

Galvez vs ABC

Feb 13th - 18:30

Serra vs Remo

Feb 13th - 14:30

Bragantino vs ASA

Feb 13th - 14:30

Brasiliense vs CRB

Feb 12th - 19:30

Imperatriz vs Nautico

Feb 6th - 19:30

Mixto vs CSA

Feb 6th - 19:30

Itabaiana vs Parana

Feb 6th - 19:30

Corumbaense vs Luverdense

Feb 6th - 19:30

Juazeirense vs Vasco

Feb 6th - 19:30

Palmas vs Juventude

Feb 6th - 18:30

Sobradinho vs America RN

Feb 6th - 18:30

Foz do Iguacu vs Boa

Feb 6th - 14:00

Votuporanguense vs Ypiranga FC

Feb 5th - 19:30

River-PI vs Fluminense

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste

Jul 22nd - 19:00

ABC vs CSA

Jul 22nd - 19:00

Bahia vs Nautico

Jul 22nd - 19:00

Sport Recife vs Confianca

Jul 22nd - 19:00

Botafogo PB vs Vitoria

Jul 22nd - 19:00

River-PI vs Santa Cruz

Jul 22nd - 19:00

CRB vs Ceara

Jul 21st - 19:00

Fortaleza vs America RN

Mar 15th - 14:30

Ceara vs Sport Recife

Mar 15th - 14:30

Vitoria vs River-PI

Mar 14th - 19:00

Imperatriz vs ABC

Mar 14th - 17:00

Nautico vs Fortaleza

Mar 14th - 17:00

Confianca vs CRB

Mar 14th - 15:00

America RN vs Bahia

Mar 12th - 18:30

Santa Cruz vs Botafogo PB

Mar 8th - 17:00

ABC vs Vitoria

Mar 7th - 19:00

Botafogo PB vs Imperatriz

Mar 7th - 17:00

Fortaleza vs CSA

Mar 4th - 18:30

CRB vs Nautico

Mar 3rd - 18:30

River-PI vs Ceara

Feb 27th - 19:00

Vitoria vs CRB

Feb 27th - 19:00

Nautico vs ABC

Feb 26th - 16:00

Ceara vs Botafogo PB

Feb 22nd - 17:00

America RN vs Sport Recife

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Confianca vs Fortaleza

Feb 22nd - 15:00

Imperatriz vs River-PI

Feb 19th - 18:30

CSA vs Bahia

Feb 17th - 19:00

Imperatriz vs Fortaleza

Feb 16th - 17:00

CSA vs Botafogo PB

Feb 15th - 19:00

Confianca vs River-PI

Feb 15th - 17:00

Nautico vs Sport Recife

Feb 15th - 15:00

America RN vs CRB

Feb 13th - 19:00

Santa Cruz vs ABC

Feb 9th - 17:00

CRB vs CSA

Feb 8th - 17:00

Bahia vs Vitoria

Feb 8th - 15:00

Fortaleza vs Santa Cruz

Feb 8th - 15:00

Botafogo PB vs Nautico

Feb 8th - 15:00

ABC vs Ceara

Feb 6th - 19:00

Sport Recife vs Imperatriz

Feb 1st - 17:00

Botafogo PB vs Confianca

Feb 1st - 15:00

River-PI vs CSA

Feb 1st - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Vitoria

Jan 29th - 18:30

CRB vs Santa Cruz

Jan 28th - 19:00

Bahia vs Imperatriz

Jan 25th - 19:00

Confianca vs ABC

Jan 25th - 17:00

America RN vs Botafogo PB

Jan 25th - 17:00

CSA vs Sport Recife

Jan 25th - 15:00

Vitoria vs Fortaleza

Jan 25th - 15:00

Santa Cruz vs Bahia

Jan 23rd - 18:30

Nautico vs River-PI

Jan 21st - 18:00

Imperatriz vs CRB

Mar 30th - 15:00

Salgueiro vs Ceara

Mar 30th - 15:00

Vitoria vs Nautico

Mar 30th - 15:00

CRB vs Botafogo PB

Mar 30th - 15:00

Fortaleza vs ABC

Mar 30th - 15:00

Sampaio Correa vs Bahia

Mar 30th - 15:00

Sergipe vs Moto Club

Mar 24th - 18:00

CSA vs Sergipe

Mar 24th - 17:00

Bahia vs Salgueiro

Mar 23rd - 15:00

Ceara vs Santa Cruz

Mar 23rd - 15:00

Moto Club vs Fortaleza

Mar 14th - 20:30

Confianca vs Vitoria

Mar 13th - 18:30

Bahia vs Sergipe

Mar 10th - 18:30

Salgueiro vs Moto Club

Mar 10th - 17:00

Santa Cruz vs CSA

Mar 7th - 20:30

Vitoria vs Botafogo PB

Mar 7th - 19:30

Fortaleza vs Confianca

Mar 7th - 18:00

Nautico vs Sampaio Correa

Mar 2nd - 17:30

ABC vs Salgueiro

Mar 2nd - 15:00

Moto Club vs Santa Cruz

Mar 2nd - 15:00

Sergipe vs Ceara

Feb 17th - 18:30

CSA vs Salgueiro

Feb 17th - 16:00

Moto Club vs Sampaio Correa

Feb 16th - 15:00

ABC vs CRB

Feb 16th - 15:00

Sergipe vs Botafogo PB

Feb 16th - 15:00

Vitoria vs Ceara

Feb 3rd - 18:30

CRB vs Moto Club

Feb 3rd - 18:30

Sampaio Correa vs CSA

Jan 27th - 18:30

Salgueiro vs Botafogo PB

Jan 22nd - 20:30

Sergipe vs Nautico

Jan 19th - 15:00

Vitoria vs Moto Club

Jan 17th - 19:00

Ceara vs Sampaio Correa

Jan 17th - 19:00

Confianca vs Salgueiro

Jan 16th - 17:00

ABC vs Sergipe

Jan 15th - 20:30

CSA vs Vitoria

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

Aug 1st - 15:00

Ceara vs Bahia

Jul 29th - 18:30

Bahia vs Confianca

Jul 29th - 18:30

Confianca vs Bahia

Jul 28th - 20:30

Fortaleza vs Ceara

Jul 25th - 20:30

Bahia vs Botafogo PB

Jul 25th - 17:30

Confianca vs Santa Cruz

Jul 25th - 15:00

Fortaleza vs Sport Recife

Jul 25th - 15:00

Ceara vs Vitoria

May 29th - 19:00

Botafogo PB vs Fortaleza

May 23rd - 20:30

Fortaleza vs Botafogo PB

Apr 8th - 20:30

Fortaleza vs Vitoria

Apr 7th - 17:00

Botafogo PB vs CSA

Apr 6th - 19:00

Santa Cruz vs CRB

Apr 6th - 17:30

Ceara vs Nautico

Brazil: Copa Verde

Nov 20th - 20:00

Paysandu PA vs Cuiaba Esporte

Nov 14th - 20:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Paysandu PA

Oct 23rd - 19:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Goias

Sep 18th - 15:00

Goias vs Cuiaba Esporte

Sep 11th - 19:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Costa Rica

Sep 11th - 15:00

Goias vs Luverdense

Sep 4th - 20:00

Luverdense vs Goias

Aug 21st - 19:30

Remo vs Sobradinho

Aug 21st - 15:00

Goias vs Brasiliense

Aug 20th - 19:30

Paysandu PA vs Nacional-AM

Aug 7th - 20:00

Nacional-AM vs Paysandu PA

Brazil: Serie A

Dec 8th - 15:00

Internacional vs Atletico-MG

Dec 8th - 15:00

Avai vs Athletico-PR

Dec 8th - 15:00

Botafogo RJ vs Ceara

Dec 8th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras

Dec 8th - 15:00

CSA vs Sao Paulo

Dec 8th - 15:00

Goias vs Gremio

Dec 8th - 15:00

Santos vs Flamengo RJ

Dec 8th - 15:00

Vasco vs Chapecoense-SC

Dec 8th - 15:00

Fortaleza vs Bahia

Dec 5th - 19:00

Flamengo RJ vs Avai

Dec 5th - 18:15

Bahia vs Vasco

Dec 5th - 18:15

Gremio vs Cruzeiro

Dec 5th - 18:15

Palmeiras vs Goias

Dec 4th - 20:30

Sao Paulo vs Internacional

Dec 4th - 20:30

Fluminense vs Fortaleza

Dec 4th - 20:00

Chapecoense-SC vs CSA

Dec 4th - 18:30

Atletico-MG vs Botafogo RJ

Dec 4th - 18:30

Ceara vs Corinthians

Dec 4th - 18:00

Athletico-PR vs Santos

Dec 2nd - 19:00

Vasco vs Cruzeiro

Dec 1st - 18:00

Santos vs Chapecoense-SC

Dec 1st - 18:00

Gremio vs Sao Paulo

Dec 1st - 17:00

Atletico-MG vs Corinthians

Dec 1st - 15:00

Avai vs Fluminense

Dec 1st - 15:00

Goias vs Fortaleza

Dec 1st - 15:00

Palmeiras vs Flamengo RJ

Nov 30th - 18:00

Botafogo RJ vs Internacional

Nov 30th - 18:00

Ceara vs Athletico-PR

Nov 28th - 20:30

Cruzeiro vs CSA

Nov 28th - 19:30

Sao Paulo vs Vasco

Nov 28th - 19:00

Fortaleza vs Santos

Nov 28th - 18:30

Fluminense vs Palmeiras

Nov 27th - 20:30

Flamengo RJ vs Ceara

Nov 27th - 20:30

Athletico-PR vs Gremio

Nov 27th - 20:30

Corinthians vs Avai

Nov 27th - 20:00

Bahia vs Atletico-MG

Nov 27th - 18:30

Chapecoense-SC vs Botafogo RJ

Nov 27th - 18:30

Internacional vs Goias

Nov 25th - 19:00

CSA vs Fluminense

Nov 24th - 18:00

Ceara vs Sao Paulo

Nov 24th - 18:00

Internacional vs Fortaleza

Nov 24th - 17:00

Botafogo RJ vs Corinthians

Nov 24th - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs Athletico-PR

Nov 24th - 15:00

Goias vs Bahia

Nov 23rd - 20:00

Santos vs Cruzeiro

Nov 18th - 19:00

Cruzeiro vs Avai

Nov 17th - 17:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Ceara

Nov 17th - 15:00

Athletico-PR vs Botafogo RJ

Nov 17th - 15:00

Bahia vs Palmeiras

Nov 17th - 15:00

Corinthians vs Internacional

Nov 16th - 18:00

Fluminense vs Atletico-MG

Nov 16th - 16:00

Santos vs Sao Paulo

Nov 13th - 20:30

Flamengo RJ vs Vasco

Nov 11th - 19:00

Botafogo RJ vs Avai

Nov 10th - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Gremio

Nov 10th - 18:00

CSA vs Vasco

Nov 10th - 17:00

Flamengo RJ vs Bahia

Nov 10th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Atletico-MG

Nov 10th - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Athletico-PR

Nov 10th - 15:00

Internacional vs Fluminense

Nov 9th - 18:00

Palmeiras vs Corinthians

Nov 9th - 16:00

Goias vs Santos

Nov 7th - 20:00

Gremio vs CSA

Nov 7th - 19:00

Botafogo RJ vs Flamengo RJ

Nov 7th - 18:30

Ceara vs Internacional

Nov 7th - 18:30

Sao Paulo vs Fluminense

Nov 6th - 20:30

Athletico-PR vs Cruzeiro

Nov 6th - 20:30

Bahia vs Chapecoense-SC

Nov 6th - 20:30

Vasco vs Palmeiras

Nov 6th - 20:00

Avai vs Santos

Nov 6th - 19:00

Atletico-MG vs Goias

Nov 6th - 18:30

Corinthians vs Fortaleza

Nov 3rd - 18:30

Goias vs Avai

Nov 3rd - 18:00

Santos vs Botafogo RJ

Nov 3rd - 18:00

Cruzeiro vs Bahia

Nov 3rd - 17:00

Athletico-PR vs CSA

Nov 3rd - 15:00

Flamengo RJ vs Corinthians

Nov 2nd - 20:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Sao Paulo

Nov 2nd - 18:00

Fluminense vs Vasco

Nov 2nd - 18:00

Palmeiras vs Ceara

Nov 2nd - 16:00

Fortaleza vs Atletico-MG

Oct 31st - 20:30

Internacional vs Athletico-PR

Oct 31st - 20:30

Botafogo RJ vs Cruzeiro

Oct 31st - 19:00

Goias vs Flamengo RJ

Oct 31st - 18:15

Santos vs Bahia

Oct 30th - 20:30

Ceara vs Fluminense

Oct 30th - 20:30

Vasco vs Gremio

Oct 30th - 20:30

CSA vs Corinthians

Oct 30th - 18:30

Avai vs Fortaleza

Oct 30th - 18:30

Atletico-MG vs Chapecoense-SC

Oct 27th - 18:00

Flamengo RJ vs CSA

Oct 27th - 17:00

Avai vs Palmeiras

Oct 27th - 15:00

Athletico-PR vs Goias

Oct 27th - 15:00

Gremio vs Botafogo RJ

Oct 27th - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Atletico-MG

Oct 26th - 21:00

Cruzeiro vs Fortaleza

Oct 26th - 18:30

Fluminense vs Chapecoense-SC

Oct 26th - 18:00

Bahia vs Internacional

Oct 26th - 16:00

Ceara vs Vasco

Oct 21st - 19:00

Botafogo RJ vs CSA

Oct 21st - 18:30

Bahia vs Ceara

Oct 20th - 18:00

Athletico-PR vs Palmeiras

Oct 20th - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Goias

Oct 20th - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs Santos

Oct 20th - 15:00

Internacional vs Vasco

Oct 20th - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Avai

Oct 19th - 18:00

Corinthians vs Cruzeiro

Oct 19th - 16:00

Fortaleza vs Gremio

Oct 17th - 20:00

Fluminense vs Athletico-PR

Oct 17th - 18:15

Santos vs Ceara

Oct 17th - 18:15

Avai vs Internacional

Oct 16th - 20:30

Goias vs Corinthians

Oct 16th - 20:30

Vasco vs Botafogo RJ

Oct 16th - 20:00

Cruzeiro vs Sao Paulo

Oct 16th - 20:00

Palmeiras vs Chapecoense-SC

Oct 16th - 19:00

Fortaleza vs Flamengo RJ

Oct 16th - 18:15

CSA vs Atletico-MG

Oct 16th - 18:15

Gremio vs Bahia

Oct 13th - 18:00

Atletico-MG vs Gremio

Oct 13th - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Cruzeiro

Oct 13th - 15:00

Athletico-PR vs Flamengo RJ

Oct 13th - 15:00

Ceara vs Avai

Oct 13th - 15:00

Internacional vs Santos

Oct 13th - 15:00

Vasco vs Fortaleza

Oct 12th - 20:00

Palmeiras vs Botafogo RJ

Oct 12th - 18:00

Fluminense vs Bahia

Oct 12th - 16:00

Goias vs CSA

Oct 10th - 19:00

Flamengo RJ vs Atletico-MG

Oct 10th - 18:15

Avai vs Vasco

Oct 10th - 18:15

Corinthians vs Athletico-PR

Oct 9th - 20:30

Cruzeiro vs Fluminense

Oct 9th - 20:00

Bahia vs Sao Paulo

Oct 9th - 20:00

Gremio vs Ceara

Oct 9th - 19:30

Fortaleza vs Chapecoense-SC

Oct 9th - 18:15

Botafogo RJ vs Goias

Oct 9th - 18:15

CSA vs Internacional

Oct 6th - 18:00

CSA vs Avai

Oct 6th - 15:00

Ceara vs Goias

Oct 6th - 15:00

Palmeiras vs Atletico-MG

Oct 6th - 10:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Flamengo RJ

Oct 5th - 20:00

Cruzeiro vs Internacional

Oct 5th - 18:00

Bahia vs Athletico-PR

Oct 5th - 18:00

Gremio vs Corinthians

Oct 5th - 16:00

Sao Paulo vs Fortaleza

Oct 5th - 16:00

Vasco vs Santos

Oct 2nd - 18:15

Chapecoense-SC vs Corinthians

Oct 2nd - 18:15

Atletico-MG vs Vasco

Sep 30th - 19:00

Avai vs Bahia

Sep 30th - 19:00

Fortaleza vs Botafogo RJ

Sep 30th - 19:00

Goias vs Cruzeiro

Sep 29th - 18:00

Athletico-PR vs Chapecoense-SC

Sep 29th - 18:00

Atletico-MG vs Ceara

Sep 29th - 15:00

Fluminense vs Gremio

Sep 29th - 15:00

Santos vs CSA

Sep 29th - 15:00

Internacional vs Palmeiras

Sep 29th - 10:00

Corinthians vs Vasco

Sep 28th - 18:00

Flamengo RJ vs Sao Paulo

Sep 26th - 20:30

Athletico-PR vs Fortaleza

Sep 26th - 19:00

Fluminense vs Santos

Sep 26th - 19:00

Gremio vs Avai

Sep 26th - 18:15

Palmeiras vs CSA

Sep 25th - 20:30

Bahia vs Botafogo RJ

Sep 25th - 20:30

Sao Paulo vs Goias

Sep 25th - 18:30

Ceara vs Cruzeiro

Sep 23rd - 19:00

Avai vs Atletico-MG

Sep 22nd - 18:00

Goias vs Fluminense

Sep 22nd - 15:00

Fortaleza vs Palmeiras

Sep 22nd - 15:00

CSA vs Ceara

Sep 22nd - 15:00

Vasco vs Athletico-PR

Sep 22nd - 10:00

Internacional vs Chapecoense-SC

Sep 21st - 20:00

Santos vs Gremio

Sep 21st - 18:00

Corinthians vs Bahia

Sep 21st - 16:00

Cruzeiro vs Flamengo RJ

Sep 21st - 10:00

Botafogo RJ vs Sao Paulo

Sep 15th - 18:00

Sao Paulo vs CSA

Sep 15th - 15:00

Bahia vs Fortaleza

Sep 15th - 15:00

Gremio vs Goias

Sep 15th - 10:00

Athletico-PR vs Avai

Sep 15th - 10:00

Atletico-MG vs Internacional

Sep 14th - 20:00

Ceara vs Botafogo RJ

Sep 14th - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Vasco

Sep 14th - 18:00

Palmeiras vs Cruzeiro

Sep 14th - 16:00

Flamengo RJ vs Santos

Sep 10th - 20:00

Palmeiras vs Fluminense

Sep 8th - 18:00

CSA vs Chapecoense-SC

Sep 8th - 15:00

Santos vs Athletico-PR

Sep 8th - 10:00

Cruzeiro vs Gremio

Sep 7th - 20:00

Goias vs Palmeiras

Sep 7th - 18:00

Internacional vs Sao Paulo

Sep 7th - 16:00

Avai vs Flamengo RJ

Sep 7th - 16:00

Fortaleza vs Fluminense

Sep 7th - 10:00

Vasco vs Bahia

Sep 7th - 10:00

Corinthians vs Ceara

Sep 2nd - 19:00

Fluminense vs Avai

Sep 1st - 18:00

Corinthians vs Atletico-MG

Sep 1st - 18:00

Cruzeiro vs Vasco

Sep 1st - 15:00

Flamengo RJ vs Palmeiras

Sep 1st - 15:00

Fortaleza vs Goias

Aug 31st - 20:00

Internacional vs Botafogo RJ

Aug 31st - 18:00

Athletico-PR vs Ceara

Aug 31st - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Santos

Aug 31st - 16:00

Bahia vs CSA

Aug 31st - 10:00

Sao Paulo vs Gremio

Aug 26th - 19:00

Botafogo RJ vs Chapecoense-SC

Aug 25th - 18:00

Ceara vs Flamengo RJ

Aug 25th - 18:00

CSA vs Cruzeiro

Aug 25th - 18:00

Avai vs Corinthians

Aug 25th - 15:00

Vasco vs Sao Paulo

Aug 25th - 15:00

Goias vs Internacional

Aug 25th - 15:00

Santos vs Fortaleza

Aug 24th - 16:00

Gremio vs Athletico-PR

Aug 24th - 10:00

Atletico-MG vs Bahia

Aug 21st - 18:15

Athletico-PR vs Sao Paulo

Aug 18th - 15:00

Bahia vs Goias

Aug 18th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Santos

Aug 18th - 15:00

Fluminense vs CSA

Aug 18th - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Ceara

Aug 17th - 18:00

Athletico-PR vs Atletico-MG

Aug 17th - 16:00

Corinthians vs Botafogo RJ

Aug 17th - 16:00

Fortaleza vs Internacional

Aug 12th - 19:00

CSA vs Fortaleza

Aug 11th - 18:00

Goias vs Vasco

Aug 11th - 15:00

Avai vs Cruzeiro

Aug 11th - 15:00

Botafogo RJ vs Athletico-PR

Aug 11th - 15:00

Palmeiras vs Bahia

Aug 11th - 10:00

Internacional vs Corinthians

Aug 10th - 20:00

Atletico-MG vs Fluminense

Aug 10th - 16:00

Ceara vs Chapecoense-SC

Aug 7th - 18:15

Corinthians vs Goias

Aug 5th - 19:00

Gremio vs Chapecoense-SC

Aug 4th - 18:00

Avai vs Botafogo RJ

Aug 4th - 18:00

Vasco vs CSA

Aug 4th - 15:00

Bahia vs Flamengo RJ

Aug 4th - 10:00

Santos vs Goias

Aug 3rd - 18:00

Fluminense vs Internacional

Jul 29th - 19:00

CSA vs Gremio

Jul 28th - 18:00

Fortaleza vs Corinthians

Jul 28th - 18:00

Goias vs Atletico-MG

Jul 28th - 15:00

Santos vs Avai

Jul 28th - 10:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Bahia

Jul 27th - 18:00

Cruzeiro vs Athletico-PR

Jul 27th - 18:00

Fluminense vs Sao Paulo

Jul 27th - 18:00

Internacional vs Ceara

Jul 27th - 16:00

Palmeiras vs Vasco

Jul 22nd - 19:00

Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense-SC

Jul 21st - 18:00

Avai vs Goias

Jul 21st - 15:00

Corinthians vs Flamengo RJ

Jul 21st - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs Fortaleza

Jul 21st - 10:00

Botafogo RJ vs Santos

Jul 20th - 18:00

Ceara vs Palmeiras

Jul 20th - 18:00

CSA vs Athletico-PR

Jul 20th - 16:00

Bahia vs Cruzeiro

Jul 20th - 10:00

Vasco vs Fluminense

Jul 15th - 19:00

Fluminense vs Ceara

Jul 14th - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Atletico-MG

Jul 14th - 15:00

Corinthians vs CSA

Jul 14th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Botafogo RJ

Jul 14th - 10:00

Flamengo RJ vs Goias

Jul 13th - 18:00

Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras

Jul 13th - 18:00

Bahia vs Santos

Jul 13th - 16:00

Gremio vs Vasco

Jul 13th - 16:00

Fortaleza vs Avai

Jun 13th - 19:00

Atletico-MG vs Sao Paulo

Jun 13th - 19:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Fluminense

Jun 13th - 19:00

Goias vs Athletico-PR

Jun 13th - 19:00

Palmeiras vs Avai

Jun 13th - 18:15

Vasco vs Ceara

Jun 12th - 20:30

CSA vs Flamengo RJ

Jun 12th - 20:30

Internacional vs Bahia

Jun 12th - 20:30

Santos vs Corinthians

Jun 12th - 20:00

Fortaleza vs Cruzeiro

Jun 12th - 18:15

Botafogo RJ vs Gremio

Jun 10th - 19:00

Goias vs Chapecoense-SC

Jun 9th - 18:00

CSA vs Botafogo RJ

Jun 9th - 18:00

Santos vs Atletico-MG

Jun 8th - 20:00

Avai vs Sao Paulo

Jun 8th - 18:00

Gremio vs Fortaleza

Jun 8th - 18:00

Cruzeiro vs Corinthians

Jun 8th - 15:30

Palmeiras vs Athletico-PR

Jun 7th - 19:30

Vasco vs Internacional

Jun 2nd - 18:00

Atletico-MG vs CSA

Jun 2nd - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Palmeiras

Jun 2nd - 18:00

Internacional vs Avai

Jun 2nd - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro

Jun 2nd - 15:00

Ceara vs Santos

Jun 1st - 15:00

Flamengo RJ vs Fortaleza

May 27th - 19:00

Avai vs Ceara

May 27th - 19:00

CSA vs Goias

May 26th - 18:00

Bahia vs Fluminense

May 26th - 18:00

Corinthians vs Sao Paulo

May 26th - 18:00

Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense-SC

May 26th - 18:00

Fortaleza vs Vasco

May 26th - 15:00

Santos vs Internacional

May 25th - 18:00

Gremio vs Atletico-MG

May 25th - 15:00

Botafogo RJ vs Palmeiras

May 19th - 18:00

Ceara vs Gremio

May 19th - 18:00

Vasco vs Avai

May 19th - 15:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Fortaleza

May 19th - 15:00

Internacional vs CSA

May 18th - 18:00

Palmeiras vs Santos

May 18th - 18:00

Atletico-MG vs Flamengo RJ

May 18th - 17:00

Fluminense vs Cruzeiro

May 12th - 18:00

Avai vs CSA

May 12th - 18:00

Fortaleza vs Sao Paulo

May 12th - 15:00

Atletico-MG vs Palmeiras

May 12th - 15:00

Santos vs Vasco

May 12th - 10:00

Flamengo RJ vs Chapecoense-SC

May 11th - 20:00

Goias vs Ceara

May 11th - 18:00

Corinthians vs Gremio

May 5th - 18:00

Bahia vs Avai

May 5th - 18:00

Gremio vs Fluminense

May 5th - 15:00

Cruzeiro vs Goias

May 5th - 15:00

CSA vs Santos

May 5th - 15:00

Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ

May 4th - 20:00

Ceara vs Atletico-MG

May 4th - 18:00

Vasco vs Corinthians

May 2nd - 18:15

Santos vs Fluminense

May 1st - 20:30

Vasco vs Atletico-MG

May 1st - 20:30

Goias vs Sao Paulo

May 1st - 18:15

Avai vs Gremio

May 1st - 18:15

Cruzeiro vs Ceara

May 1st - 15:00

CSA vs Palmeiras

May 1st - 15:00

Corinthians vs Chapecoense-SC

Apr 28th - 18:00

Fluminense vs Goias

Apr 28th - 18:00

Palmeiras vs Fortaleza

Apr 28th - 15:00

Bahia vs Corinthians

Apr 28th - 15:00

Ceara vs CSA

Apr 28th - 10:00

Gremio vs Santos

Apr 27th - 20:00

Flamengo RJ vs Cruzeiro

Apr 27th - 18:00

Atletico-MG vs Avai

Apr 27th - 18:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Internacional

Dec 2nd - 15:00

Fluminense vs America MG

Dec 2nd - 15:00

Palmeiras vs Vitoria

Dec 2nd - 15:00

Parana vs Internacional

Dec 2nd - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Santos

Dec 1st - 17:00

Flamengo RJ vs Atletico-PR

Nov 26th - 18:00

Sao Paulo vs Sport Recife

Nov 25th - 17:00

America MG vs Bahia

Nov 25th - 15:00

Atletico-PR vs Ceara

Nov 25th - 15:00

Vitoria vs Gremio

Nov 22nd - 19:00

Ceara vs Parana

Nov 22nd - 19:00

Chapecoense-SC vs Sport Recife

Nov 21st - 19:45

Atletico-PR vs Corinthians

Nov 21st - 19:45

Cruzeiro vs Vitoria

Nov 21st - 19:45

Palmeiras vs America MG

Nov 18th - 15:00

America MG vs Santos

Nov 18th - 15:00

Parana vs Palmeiras

Nov 18th - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Flamengo RJ

Nov 17th - 17:00

Vitoria vs Atletico-PR

Nov 15th - 19:00

Internacional vs America MG

Nov 14th - 19:00

Parana vs Atletico-MG

Nov 14th - 17:30

Vasco vs Atletico-PR

Nov 11th - 17:00

Fluminense vs Sport Recife

Nov 10th - 17:00

Atletico-PR vs Cruzeiro

Brazil: Serie B

Nov 30th - 15:30

America MG vs Sao Bento

Nov 30th - 15:30

Atletico GO vs Sport Recife

Nov 30th - 15:30

Bragantino vs CRB

Nov 30th - 15:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Vila Nova FC

Nov 30th - 15:30

Figueirense vs Operario

Nov 30th - 15:30

Londrina vs Guarani

Nov 30th - 15:30

Vitoria vs Coritiba

Nov 29th - 20:30

Oeste vs Criciuma

Nov 29th - 18:15

Parana vs Botafogo SP

Nov 26th - 18:00

Ponte Preta vs Brasil de Pelotas

Nov 24th - 15:00

Coritiba vs Bragantino

Nov 23rd - 16:00

Botafogo SP vs Cuiaba Esporte

Nov 22nd - 20:30

Guarani vs America MG

Nov 22nd - 18:15

CRB vs Figueirense

Nov 21st - 20:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Atletico GO

Nov 21st - 18:15

Sao Bento vs Londrina

Nov 20th - 20:30

Sport Recife vs Ponte Preta

Nov 20th - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Oeste

Nov 19th - 20:30

Operario vs Vitoria

Nov 19th - 18:15

Criciuma vs Parana

Nov 17th - 17:30

Figueirense vs Cuiaba Esporte

Nov 17th - 15:00

Sao Bento vs Brasil de Pelotas

Nov 17th - 15:00

Sport Recife vs Vila Nova FC

Nov 16th - 18:00

Londrina vs Botafogo SP

Nov 16th - 15:30

Coritiba vs Oeste

Nov 16th - 15:30

CRB vs Ponte Preta

Nov 16th - 15:30

Guarani vs Operario

Nov 15th - 20:30

Atletico GO vs Parana

Nov 15th - 18:15

Bragantino vs Criciuma

Nov 15th - 16:00

America MG vs Vitoria

Nov 13th - 20:30

Botafogo SP vs Sport Recife

Nov 13th - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Guarani

Nov 12th - 20:30

Parana vs Sao Bento

Nov 12th - 20:30

Operario vs Bragantino

Nov 12th - 19:30

Criciuma vs Londrina

Nov 12th - 19:30

Ponte Preta vs Figueirense

Nov 12th - 18:15

Brasil de Pelotas vs Coritiba

Nov 12th - 18:15

Oeste vs Atletico GO

Nov 11th - 21:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs America MG

Nov 9th - 18:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Oeste

Nov 9th - 18:00

CRB vs Atletico GO

Nov 9th - 15:30

Sport Recife vs Criciuma

Nov 8th - 20:30

Figueirense vs Coritiba

Nov 8th - 20:30

Sao Bento vs Cuiaba Esporte

Nov 8th - 19:30

Vila Nova FC vs Operario

Nov 8th - 19:30

Londrina vs America MG

Nov 8th - 18:15

Botafogo SP vs Bragantino

Nov 8th - 18:15

Parana vs Vitoria

Nov 5th - 20:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs CRB

Nov 5th - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs Sao Bento

Nov 5th - 20:30

Bragantino vs Guarani

Nov 5th - 19:30

Figueirense vs Vila Nova FC

Nov 5th - 19:30

Operario vs Criciuma

Nov 5th - 19:30

Vitoria vs Brasil de Pelotas

Nov 5th - 19:30

America MG vs Parana

Nov 5th - 18:15

Atletico GO vs Londrina

Nov 4th - 19:00

Coritiba vs Sport Recife

Nov 2nd - 18:00

America MG vs Ponte Preta

Nov 2nd - 18:00

Criciuma vs Sao Bento

Nov 2nd - 15:30

Oeste vs CRB

Nov 2nd - 15:30

Vitoria vs Figueirense

Nov 1st - 21:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Bragantino

Nov 1st - 19:30

Operario vs Atletico GO

Nov 1st - 18:15

Botafogo SP vs Coritiba

Oct 31st - 18:15

Guarani vs Sport Recife

Oct 29th - 21:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Coritiba

Oct 29th - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Brasil de Pelotas

Oct 27th - 15:00

Ponte Preta vs Vitoria

Oct 26th - 15:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Cuiaba Esporte

Oct 26th - 15:30

Sao Bento vs Guarani

Oct 26th - 15:30

Figueirense vs Criciuma

Oct 25th - 20:30

Bragantino vs Vila Nova FC

Oct 25th - 18:15

Atletico GO vs America MG

Oct 25th - 18:15

Londrina vs Oeste

Oct 24th - 18:15

CRB vs Botafogo SP

Oct 23rd - 18:15

Sport Recife vs Parana

Oct 20th - 15:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Sport Recife

Oct 19th - 18:00

Parana vs Figueirense

Oct 19th - 18:00

Operario vs Sao Bento

Oct 19th - 15:30

Oeste vs America MG

Oct 19th - 15:30

Vila Nova FC vs Coritiba

Oct 18th - 20:30

Vitoria vs Londrina

Oct 18th - 18:15

Criciuma vs CRB

Oct 17th - 20:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Guarani

Oct 17th - 18:15

Botafogo SP vs Atletico GO

Oct 15th - 20:30

Sao Bento vs Coritiba

Oct 15th - 19:30

America MG vs Vila Nova FC

Oct 15th - 19:30

CRB vs Operario

Oct 15th - 18:15

Londrina vs Figueirense

Oct 15th - 18:15

Parana vs Brasil de Pelotas

Oct 15th - 18:15

Criciuma vs Vitoria

Oct 14th - 19:00

Guarani vs Botafogo SP

Oct 14th - 19:00

Atletico GO vs Ponte Preta

Oct 14th - 19:00

Sport Recife vs Cuiaba Esporte

Oct 12th - 18:00

Figueirense vs America MG

Oct 12th - 15:30

Bragantino vs Parana

Oct 12th - 15:30

Coritiba vs Criciuma

Oct 11th - 20:30

Oeste vs Ponte Preta

Oct 11th - 20:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Vitoria

Oct 11th - 20:30

Guarani vs CRB

Oct 11th - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Atletico GO

Oct 11th - 18:15

Brasil de Pelotas vs Botafogo SP

Oct 11th - 18:15

Sport Recife vs Sao Bento

Oct 8th - 20:30

America MG vs Bragantino

Oct 8th - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs Londrina

Oct 8th - 19:30

Atletico GO vs Cuiaba Esporte

Oct 8th - 19:30

Criciuma vs Brasil de Pelotas

Oct 8th - 19:30

Vitoria vs Oeste

Oct 8th - 18:15

Coritiba vs Guarani

Oct 8th - 18:15

Operario vs Parana

Oct 8th - 18:15

Botafogo SP vs Figueirense

Oct 7th - 19:00

CRB vs Sport Recife

Oct 7th - 19:00

Sao Bento vs Vila Nova FC

Oct 5th - 18:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Londrina

Oct 5th - 18:00

Operario vs Brasil de Pelotas

Oct 4th - 20:30

Sao Bento vs Bragantino

Oct 4th - 18:15

Figueirense vs Oeste

Oct 3rd - 20:30

Vitoria vs Sport Recife

Oct 3rd - 18:15

America MG vs CRB

Oct 1st - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Criciuma

Sep 30th - 19:00

Guarani vs Atletico GO

Sep 29th - 15:00

Bragantino vs Vitoria

Sep 28th - 20:00

CRB vs Sao Bento

Sep 28th - 18:00

Oeste vs Parana

Sep 28th - 18:00

Sport Recife vs Operario

Sep 28th - 15:30

Ponte Preta vs Cuiaba Esporte

Sep 28th - 15:30

Coritiba vs America MG

Sep 28th - 10:00

Criciuma vs Botafogo SP

Sep 27th - 20:30

Atletico GO vs Figueirense

Sep 27th - 19:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Guarani

Sep 27th - 18:15

Londrina vs Vila Nova FC

Sep 25th - 18:15

Parana vs Ponte Preta

Sep 24th - 20:30

Figueirense vs Bragantino

Sep 24th - 20:30

Vitoria vs Atletico GO

Sep 24th - 19:30

Oeste vs Sao Bento

Sep 24th - 19:30

America MG vs Brasil de Pelotas

Sep 24th - 19:30

Vila Nova FC vs CRB

Sep 24th - 18:15

Botafogo SP vs Operario

Sep 24th - 18:15

Guarani vs Criciuma

Sep 24th - 18:15

Londrina vs Sport Recife

Sep 21st - 18:00

Coritiba vs CRB

Sep 21st - 18:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Oeste

Sep 21st - 15:30

Bragantino vs Londrina

Sep 21st - 10:00

Guarani vs Parana

Sep 20th - 20:30

Sport Recife vs America MG

Sep 20th - 18:15

Criciuma vs Atletico GO

Sep 19th - 20:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Figueirense

Sep 17th - 20:30

Sao Bento vs Vitoria

Sep 17th - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Botafogo SP

Sep 16th - 19:00

Operario vs Ponte Preta

Sep 15th - 15:00

Figueirense vs Sport Recife

Sep 14th - 18:00

Parana vs Cuiaba Esporte

Sep 14th - 15:30

Vitoria vs Guarani

Sep 13th - 20:30

Atletico GO vs Bragantino

Sep 13th - 19:30

Oeste vs Operario

Sep 13th - 18:15

Botafogo SP vs Sao Bento

Sep 10th - 20:00

America MG vs Criciuma

Sep 10th - 17:45

CRB vs Brasil de Pelotas

Sep 8th - 10:00

Coritiba vs Atletico GO

Sep 7th - 18:00

Sport Recife vs Bragantino

Sep 7th - 15:30

Operario vs Cuiaba Esporte

Sep 7th - 15:30

Guarani vs Oeste

Sep 7th - 10:00

Botafogo SP vs America MG

Sep 6th - 17:45

Sao Bento vs Figueirense

Sep 5th - 18:15

CRB vs Parana

Sep 3rd - 20:30

Criciuma vs Ponte Preta

Sep 3rd - 18:15

Brasil de Pelotas vs Londrina

Sep 3rd - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Vitoria

Aug 31st - 18:00

America MG vs Operario

Aug 31st - 18:00

Bragantino vs Brasil de Pelotas

Aug 31st - 15:30

Atletico GO vs Sao Bento

Aug 31st - 15:30

Londrina vs CRB

Aug 31st - 15:30

Figueirense vs Guarani

Aug 31st - 15:30

Ponte Preta vs Coritiba

Aug 31st - 10:00

Oeste vs Sport Recife

Aug 30th - 20:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Criciuma

Aug 30th - 20:30

Vitoria vs Botafogo SP

Aug 30th - 18:15

Parana vs Vila Nova FC

Aug 28th - 18:15

Sao Bento vs America MG

Aug 28th - 18:15

Guarani vs Londrina

Aug 27th - 20:30

Sport Recife vs Atletico GO

Aug 27th - 19:30

Operario vs Figueirense

Aug 27th - 19:30

Criciuma vs Oeste

Aug 27th - 18:15

Botafogo SP vs Parana

Aug 27th - 18:15

Brasil de Pelotas vs Ponte Preta

Aug 27th - 18:15

Coritiba vs Vitoria

Aug 27th - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Cuiaba Esporte

Aug 27th - 15:30

CRB vs Bragantino

Aug 25th - 10:00

America MG vs Guarani

Aug 24th - 18:00

Ponte Preta vs Sport Recife

Aug 24th - 18:00

Figueirense vs CRB

Aug 24th - 15:30

Londrina vs Sao Bento

Aug 24th - 15:30

Oeste vs Vila Nova FC

Aug 24th - 15:30

Vitoria vs Operario

Aug 24th - 10:00

Parana vs Criciuma

Aug 23rd - 20:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Botafogo SP

Aug 23rd - 18:15

Atletico GO vs Brasil de Pelotas

Aug 22nd - 20:30

Bragantino vs Coritiba

Aug 21st - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs CRB

Aug 21st - 18:15

Vitoria vs America MG

Aug 20th - 20:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Figueirense

Aug 20th - 20:30

Vila Nova FC vs Sport Recife

Aug 20th - 19:30

Parana vs Atletico GO

Aug 20th - 18:15

Botafogo SP vs Londrina

Aug 20th - 18:15

Brasil de Pelotas vs Sao Bento

Aug 20th - 18:15

Operario vs Guarani

Aug 19th - 19:00

Criciuma vs Bragantino

Aug 19th - 19:00

Oeste vs Coritiba

Aug 18th - 15:00

CRB vs Vitoria

Aug 17th - 18:00

America MG vs Cuiaba Esporte

Aug 17th - 15:30

Sport Recife vs Botafogo SP

Aug 17th - 10:00

Sao Bento vs Parana

Aug 16th - 20:30

Guarani vs Vila Nova FC

Aug 16th - 18:15

Londrina vs Criciuma

Aug 15th - 20:30

Figueirense vs Ponte Preta

Aug 13th - 20:30

Coritiba vs Brasil de Pelotas

Aug 13th - 18:15

Atletico GO vs Oeste

Aug 12th - 19:00

Bragantino vs Operario

Aug 11th - 15:00

Criciuma vs Sport Recife

Aug 11th - 10:00

Ponte Preta vs Guarani

Aug 10th - 18:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Sao Bento

Aug 10th - 18:00

Vitoria vs Parana

Aug 10th - 15:30

Coritiba vs Figueirense

Aug 9th - 18:15

Operario vs Vila Nova FC

Aug 8th - 20:30

Oeste vs Brasil de Pelotas

Aug 6th - 20:30

America MG vs Londrina

Aug 6th - 18:15

Atletico GO vs CRB

Aug 3rd - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Figueirense

Aug 3rd - 18:00

CRB vs Cuiaba Esporte

Aug 3rd - 16:00

Parana vs America MG

Aug 3rd - 15:30

Sao Bento vs Ponte Preta

Aug 3rd - 15:30

Criciuma vs Operario

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs Vitoria

Aug 2nd - 20:30

Guarani vs Bragantino

Aug 2nd - 19:30

Botafogo SP vs Oeste

Aug 2nd - 18:15

Londrina vs Atletico GO

Aug 1st - 20:30

Sport Recife vs Coritiba

Jul 30th - 20:30

Bragantino vs Cuiaba Esporte

Jul 30th - 19:30

CRB vs Oeste

Jul 30th - 19:30

Atletico GO vs Operario

Jul 30th - 19:30

Ponte Preta vs America MG

Jul 30th - 19:30

Sao Bento vs Criciuma

Jul 30th - 18:15

Londrina vs Parana

Jul 30th - 18:15

Brasil de Pelotas vs Vila Nova FC

Jul 30th - 18:15

Figueirense vs Vitoria

Jul 29th - 19:00

Sport Recife vs Guarani

Jul 29th - 19:00

Coritiba vs Botafogo SP

Jul 27th - 18:00

Vila Nova FC vs Bragantino

Jul 27th - 18:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Brasil de Pelotas

Jul 27th - 15:30

Oeste vs Londrina

Jul 27th - 15:30

Vitoria vs Ponte Preta

Jul 26th - 20:30

Parana vs Sport Recife

Jul 26th - 19:30

Botafogo SP vs CRB

Jul 26th - 19:30

Guarani vs Sao Bento

Jul 26th - 18:15

America MG vs Atletico GO

Jul 26th - 18:15

Operario vs Coritiba

Jul 23rd - 20:30

America MG vs Oeste

Jul 23rd - 20:30

CRB vs Criciuma

Jul 23rd - 20:30

Londrina vs Vitoria

Jul 23rd - 19:30

Atletico GO vs Botafogo SP

Jul 23rd - 19:30

Bragantino vs Ponte Preta

Jul 23rd - 18:15

Sao Bento vs Operario

Jul 23rd - 18:15

Guarani vs Cuiaba Esporte

Jul 23rd - 18:15

Coritiba vs Vila Nova FC

Jul 23rd - 18:15

Figueirense vs Parana

Jul 22nd - 19:00

Sport Recife vs Brasil de Pelotas

Jul 20th - 18:00

Operario vs CRB

Jul 20th - 15:30

Vila Nova FC vs America MG

Jul 20th - 10:00

Oeste vs Bragantino

Jul 19th - 20:30

Vitoria vs Criciuma

Jul 19th - 18:15

Figueirense vs Londrina

Jul 18th - 20:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Parana

Jul 16th - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs Atletico GO

Jul 16th - 18:15

Coritiba vs Sao Bento

Jul 15th - 19:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Sport Recife

Jul 13th - 18:00

Parana vs Bragantino

Jul 13th - 18:00

Operario vs Londrina

Jul 13th - 17:00

Botafogo SP vs Brasil de Pelotas

Jul 13th - 15:30

Atletico GO vs Vila Nova FC

Jul 13th - 10:00

America MG vs Figueirense

Jul 12th - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs Oeste

Jul 12th - 18:15

CRB vs Guarani

Jul 9th - 20:30

Criciuma vs Coritiba

Jul 9th - 18:15

Vitoria vs Cuiaba Esporte

Jul 8th - 19:00

Sao Bento vs Sport Recife

Jun 11th - 20:30

Guarani vs Coritiba

Jun 11th - 20:30

Sport Recife vs CRB

Jun 11th - 19:30

Bragantino vs America MG

Jun 11th - 19:30

Cuiaba Esporte vs Atletico GO

Jun 11th - 19:30

Oeste vs Vitoria

Jun 11th - 18:15

Figueirense vs Botafogo SP

Jun 11th - 18:15

Brasil de Pelotas vs Criciuma

Jun 11th - 18:15

Vila Nova FC vs Sao Bento

Jun 10th - 19:00

Londrina vs Ponte Preta

Jun 8th - 19:30

CRB vs America MG

Jun 8th - 15:30

Brasil de Pelotas vs Operario

Jun 8th - 15:30

Criciuma vs Vila Nova FC

Jun 8th - 10:00

Oeste vs Figueirense

Jun 7th - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs Botafogo SP

Jun 7th - 18:15

Londrina vs Cuiaba Esporte

Jun 6th - 18:15

Atletico GO vs Guarani

Jun 4th - 18:00

Bragantino vs Sao Bento

Jun 3rd - 19:00

America MG vs Coritiba

Jun 1st - 18:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Ponte Preta

Jun 1st - 15:30

Botafogo SP vs Criciuma

Jun 1st - 15:30

Vila Nova FC vs Londrina

Jun 1st - 10:00

Parana vs Oeste

May 31st - 20:30

Vitoria vs Bragantino

May 31st - 19:30

Sao Bento vs CRB

May 31st - 18:15

Figueirense vs Atletico GO

May 28th - 20:30

Guarani vs Brasil de Pelotas

May 28th - 18:15

Operario vs Sport Recife

May 26th - 15:00

Atletico GO vs Vitoria

May 25th - 18:00

Operario vs Botafogo SP

May 25th - 18:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs America MG

May 25th - 15:30

Ponte Preta vs Parana

May 25th - 15:30

Sao Bento vs Oeste

May 25th - 10:00

Coritiba vs Cuiaba Esporte

May 24th - 18:15

CRB vs Vila Nova FC

May 21st - 20:30

Bragantino vs Figueirense

May 21st - 18:15

Criciuma vs Guarani

May 20th - 19:00

CRB vs Coritiba

May 18th - 15:30

Parana vs Guarani

May 18th - 15:30

Vitoria vs Sao Bento

May 18th - 10:00

Londrina vs Bragantino

May 17th - 20:30

Ponte Preta vs Operario

May 17th - 18:15

Atletico GO vs Criciuma

May 14th - 20:30

Figueirense vs Brasil de Pelotas

May 14th - 18:15

Oeste vs Cuiaba Esporte

May 13th - 19:00

Guarani vs Vitoria

May 11th - 18:00

Brasil de Pelotas vs CRB

May 11th - 18:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Parana

May 11th - 18:00

Operario vs Oeste

May 11th - 10:00

Criciuma vs America MG

May 10th - 20:30

Vila Nova FC vs Ponte Preta

May 10th - 18:15

Bragantino vs Atletico GO

May 9th - 20:30

Coritiba vs Londrina

May 4th - 18:00

Cuiaba Esporte vs Operario

May 4th - 18:00

Parana vs CRB

May 4th - 15:30

Vitoria vs Vila Nova FC

May 4th - 10:00

Figueirense vs Sao Bento

May 3rd - 20:30

Atletico GO vs Coritiba

May 3rd - 18:15

Londrina vs Brasil de Pelotas

May 2nd - 20:00

Ponte Preta vs Criciuma

Apr 29th - 19:00

Coritiba vs Ponte Preta

Apr 28th - 15:00

CRB vs Londrina

Apr 27th - 20:00

Vila Nova FC vs Parana

Apr 27th - 15:30

Guarani vs Figueirense

Apr 27th - 15:30

Criciuma vs Cuiaba Esporte

Apr 26th - 20:30

Sao Bento vs Atletico GO

Apr 26th - 18:15

Brasil de Pelotas vs Bragantino

Nov 24th - 15:00

Avai vs Ponte Preta

Nov 24th - 15:00

Boa vs Oeste

Nov 24th - 15:00

Criciuma vs Sampaio Correa

Nov 24th - 15:00

Goias vs Brasil de Pelotas

Nov 24th - 15:00

Juventude vs CSA

Nov 24th - 15:00

Paysandu PA vs Atletico GO

Nov 23rd - 17:15

Coritiba vs Fortaleza

Nov 17th - 19:00

Oeste vs Goias

Nov 17th - 15:00

Sampaio Correa vs Boa

Nov 15th - 16:15

Fortaleza vs Juventude

Nov 13th - 17:15

Figueirense vs Paysandu PA

Nov 10th - 19:00

Guarani vs Paysandu PA

Nov 10th - 17:30

Sampaio Correa vs Sao Bento

Nov 10th - 15:00

CSA vs Atletico GO

Nov 9th - 19:30

Coritiba vs Goias

Nov 9th - 18:30

Boa vs Brasil de Pelotas

Nov 9th - 18:30

Juventude vs Ponte Preta

Brazil: Serie C

Aug 9th - 19:00

Volta Redonda vs Remo

Aug 3rd - 14:30

Ypiranga FC vs Volta Redonda

Aug 1st - 19:00

Remo vs Tombense

Jul 27th - 15:00

Tombense vs Ypiranga FC

Jul 19th - 19:00

Ypiranga FC vs Remo

Jul 11th - 19:00

Tombense vs Volta Redonda

Jul 6th - 19:00

Botafogo PB vs Sampaio Correa

Jun 20th - 19:00

Ypiranga FC vs Juventude

Jun 16th - 15:00

Boa vs Ypiranga FC

Jun 15th - 18:15

Sampaio Correa vs ABC

Jun 15th - 16:00

Paysandu PA vs Luverdense

Jun 14th - 18:00

Juventude vs Volta Redonda

Jun 9th - 17:00

Santa Cruz vs Confianca

Jun 9th - 17:00

Ypiranga FC vs Luverdense

Jun 8th - 18:15

Tombense vs Juventude

Jun 8th - 16:00

Remo vs Volta Redonda

Jun 3rd - 19:00

Tombense vs Remo

Jun 2nd - 16:00

Luverdense vs Boa

Jun 2nd - 15:00

Confianca vs Botafogo PB

Jun 1st - 15:00

Volta Redonda vs Ypiranga FC

May 26th - 17:00

Boa vs Paysandu PA

May 26th - 16:00

Luverdense vs Volta Redonda

May 26th - 14:30

Ypiranga FC vs Tombense

May 20th - 19:00

Remo vs Ypiranga FC

May 19th - 17:00

Volta Redonda vs Paysandu PA

May 19th - 15:00

ABC vs Botafogo PB

May 19th - 15:00

Juventude vs Boa

May 18th - 16:15

Santa Cruz vs Sampaio Correa

May 18th - 15:00

Tombense vs Luverdense

May 13th - 19:00

Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz

May 11th - 18:15

Paysandu PA vs Juventude

May 11th - 16:15

Luverdense vs Remo

May 11th - 15:00

Volta Redonda vs Tombense

May 6th - 19:00

Paysandu PA vs Tombense

May 5th - 15:00

Boa vs Volta Redonda

May 4th - 16:15

Juventude vs Remo

May 4th - 16:00

Sampaio Correa vs Botafogo PB

Apr 28th - 16:00

Luverdense vs Juventude

Apr 27th - 18:15

Remo vs Boa

Apr 27th - 16:15

Ypiranga FC vs Paysandu PA

Brazil: Serie C - Play Offs

Sep 21st - 16:00

Sampaio Correa vs Confianca

Sep 14th - 16:00

Confianca vs Sampaio Correa

Sep 7th - 16:00

Ypiranga FC vs Confianca

Aug 31st - 16:00

Confianca vs Ypiranga FC

South America: Copa Libertadores

Mar 12th - 20:00

Gremio vs Internacional

Mar 10th - 20:30

Palmeiras vs Guarani

South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

Oct 23rd - 20:30

Flamengo RJ vs Gremio

Aug 28th - 20:30

Internacional vs Flamengo RJ

Aug 20th - 20:30

Gremio vs Palmeiras

South America: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

Feb 5th - 20:30

Guarani vs Corinthians

World: Club Friendly

Aug 1st - 18:00

Botafogo RJ vs Fluminense

Jan 8th - 19:00

Novo Hamburgo vs SER Caxias