BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Austria: 2. Liga

Dec 1st - 04:30

Liefering vs BW Linz

Nov 30th - 08:30

Dornbirn vs Ried

Nov 30th - 08:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Kapfenberg

Nov 29th - 13:10

Lafnitz vs A. Lustenau

Nov 29th - 13:10

Wacker Innsbruck vs Horn

Nov 29th - 13:10

Austria Vienna II vs A. Klagenfurt

Nov 24th - 04:30

Ried vs Dornbirn

Nov 23rd - 08:30

A. Lustenau vs Lafnitz

Nov 22nd - 13:10

A. Klagenfurt vs Austria Vienna II

Nov 22nd - 13:10

BW Linz vs Liefering

Nov 22nd - 13:10

Horn vs Wacker Innsbruck

Nov 22nd - 13:10

Kapfenberg vs Vorwarts Steyr

Nov 9th - 08:30

Dornbirn vs BW Linz

Nov 9th - 08:30

Liefering vs Vorwarts Steyr

Nov 8th - 14:15

Wacker Innsbruck vs A. Klagenfurt

Nov 8th - 13:10

Austria Vienna II vs Kapfenberg

Nov 8th - 13:10

Amstetten vs A. Lustenau

Nov 3rd - 04:30

A. Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck

Nov 2nd - 08:30

Austria Vienna II vs Dornbirn

Nov 1st - 13:10

A. Klagenfurt vs Amstetten

Nov 1st - 13:10

Ried vs Horn

Nov 1st - 13:10

BW Linz vs Lafnitz

Oct 26th - 10:00

Horn vs Dornbirn

Oct 25th - 12:10

Amstetten vs BW Linz

Oct 25th - 12:10

A. Lustenau vs Kapfenberg

Oct 25th - 12:10

Lafnitz vs Vorwarts Steyr

Oct 25th - 12:10

Wacker Innsbruck vs Ried

Oct 19th - 07:30

Liefering vs Ried

Oct 18th - 12:10

A. Klagenfurt vs Horn

Oct 18th - 12:10

Amstetten vs Lafnitz

Oct 18th - 12:10

Austria Vienna II vs Wacker Innsbruck

Oct 18th - 12:10

Vorwarts Steyr vs A. Lustenau

Oct 6th - 03:30

A. Lustenau vs Liefering

Oct 5th - 12:00

Lafnitz vs Dornbirn

Oct 4th - 12:10

Horn vs BW Linz

Oct 4th - 12:10

Wacker Innsbruck vs Kapfenberg

Oct 4th - 12:10

Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr

Sep 29th - 03:30

A. Klagenfurt vs Vorwarts Steyr

Sep 29th - 03:30

BW Linz vs Ried

Sep 28th - 07:30

Wacker Innsbruck vs Lafnitz

Sep 27th - 12:10

Horn vs A. Lustenau

Sep 27th - 12:10

Kapfenberg vs Liefering

Sep 22nd - 03:30

Vorwarts Steyr vs Austria Vienna II

Sep 21st - 07:30

Liefering vs Wacker Innsbruck

Sep 20th - 12:10

Lafnitz vs Horn

Sep 20th - 12:10

A. Lustenau vs BW Linz

Sep 20th - 12:10

Kapfenberg vs Amstetten

Sep 14th - 09:00

Dornbirn vs Liefering

Sep 13th - 12:10

Horn vs Kapfenberg

Sep 13th - 12:10

A. Klagenfurt vs A. Lustenau

Sep 13th - 12:10

Austria Vienna II vs Ried

Sep 13th - 11:30

Amstetten vs Vorwarts Steyr

Aug 31st - 07:30

Vorwarts Steyr vs Dornbirn

Aug 30th - 12:10

Liefering vs Austria Vienna II

Aug 30th - 12:10

Amstetten vs Horn

Aug 30th - 12:10

Lafnitz vs A. Klagenfurt

Aug 30th - 12:10

BW Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck

Aug 30th - 12:10

Kapfenberg vs Ried

Aug 25th - 03:30

A. Klagenfurt vs BW Linz

Aug 24th - 11:00

Dornbirn vs Kapfenberg

Aug 23rd - 12:10

Horn vs Vorwarts Steyr

Aug 23rd - 12:10

Wacker Innsbruck vs Amstetten

Aug 23rd - 12:10

Austria Vienna II vs Lafnitz

Aug 16th - 12:10

BW Linz vs Austria Vienna II

Aug 16th - 12:10

Lafnitz vs Ried

Aug 16th - 12:10

Amstetten vs Dornbirn

Aug 16th - 12:10

Kapfenberg vs A. Klagenfurt

Aug 16th - 12:10

Liefering vs Horn

Aug 11th - 03:30

Ried vs Amstetten

Aug 9th - 12:10

Austria Vienna II vs A. Lustenau

Aug 9th - 12:10

Dornbirn vs A. Klagenfurt

Aug 9th - 12:10

Vorwarts Steyr vs BW Linz

Aug 9th - 12:10

Lafnitz vs Liefering

Aug 4th - 10:00

A. Klagenfurt vs Liefering

Aug 4th - 03:30

Wacker Innsbruck vs Dornbirn

Aug 2nd - 12:10

Kapfenberg vs Lafnitz

Aug 2nd - 12:10

Amstetten vs Austria Vienna II

Aug 2nd - 12:10

A. Lustenau vs Ried

Jul 26th - 12:10

Vorwarts Steyr vs Wacker Innsbruck

Jul 26th - 12:10

BW Linz vs Kapfenberg

Jul 26th - 12:10

FK Austria Vienna vs Horn

Jul 26th - 12:10

Liefering vs Amstetten

Jul 26th - 12:10

Ried vs A. Klagenfurt

Jul 26th - 12:10

Dornbirn vs A. Lustenau

Jun 1st - 10:00

Horn vs Wattens

Jun 1st - 10:00

Liefering vs A. Klagenfurt

Jun 1st - 10:00

Amstetten vs Kapfenberg

Jun 1st - 10:00

Lafnitz vs BW Linz

Jun 1st - 10:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs FK Austria Vienna

May 29th - 12:10

Kapfenberg vs Horn

May 29th - 12:10

Neustadt vs Lafnitz

May 29th - 12:10

Wacker Innsbruck vs Liefering

May 29th - 12:10

Wattens vs A. Lustenau

May 24th - 12:10

Liefering vs Wattens

May 24th - 12:10

FK Austria Vienna vs Wacker Innsbruck

May 24th - 12:10

Horn vs Neustadt

May 19th - 03:30

Wattens vs Amstetten

May 17th - 12:10

BW Linz vs FK Austria Vienna

May 17th - 12:10

Neustadt vs Kapfenberg

May 17th - 12:10

A. Klagenfurt vs Lafnitz

May 12th - 03:30

Amstetten vs A. Klagenfurt

May 11th - 07:30

Ried vs Lafnitz

May 10th - 12:10

Kapfenberg vs Wacker Innsbruck

May 10th - 12:10

FK Austria Vienna vs A. Lustenau

May 10th - 12:10

Liefering vs Neustadt

May 4th - 09:30

A. Lustenau vs Vorwarts Steyr

May 4th - 07:30

Neustadt vs Amstetten

May 3rd - 12:10

A. Klagenfurt vs Kapfenberg

May 3rd - 12:10

Wattens vs FK Austria Vienna

Apr 28th - 03:30

Wacker Innsbruck vs Wattens

Apr 26th - 12:10

Amstetten vs FK Austria Vienna

Apr 26th - 12:10

Kapfenberg vs A. Lustenau

Apr 26th - 12:10

Ried vs Neustadt

Apr 26th - 12:10

Vorwarts Steyr vs Lafnitz

Apr 21st - 03:30

Wattens vs Vorwarts Steyr

Apr 20th - 07:30

Neustadt vs A. Klagenfurt

Apr 19th - 13:30

FK Austria Vienna vs Ried

Apr 19th - 12:10

Horn vs Amstetten

Apr 12th - 12:10

Amstetten vs Liefering

Apr 12th - 12:10

Neustadt vs Wattens

Apr 5th - 12:10

FK Austria Vienna vs A. Klagenfurt

Apr 5th - 12:10

Horn vs Ried

Apr 5th - 12:10

Liefering vs A. Lustenau

Apr 5th - 12:10

Wattens vs Kapfenberg

Mar 30th - 08:30

Neustadt vs Wacker Innsbruck

Mar 29th - 13:10

Vorwarts Steyr vs Horn

Mar 29th - 13:10

BW Linz vs Wattens

Mar 29th - 13:10

Lafnitz vs FK Austria Vienna

Mar 15th - 13:10

FK Austria Vienna vs Neustadt

Mar 15th - 13:10

Horn vs Lafnitz

Mar 10th - 04:30

A. Lustenau vs Horn

Mar 9th - 08:30

Neustadt vs Vorwarts Steyr

Mar 8th - 13:10

FK Austria Vienna vs Liefering

Mar 8th - 13:10

Ried vs Kapfenberg

Mar 8th - 13:10

Lafnitz vs Amstetten

Mar 8th - 13:10

A. Klagenfurt vs Wattens

Mar 5th - 13:10

Lafnitz vs Wattens

Mar 2nd - 08:30

Neustadt vs A. Lustenau

Mar 1st - 13:10

Vorwarts Steyr vs Liefering

Mar 1st - 13:10

Wattens vs Ried

Mar 1st - 13:10

Amstetten vs Wacker Innsbruck

Mar 1st - 13:10

Horn vs FK Austria Vienna

Feb 23rd - 10:30

A. Lustenau vs A. Klagenfurt

Feb 22nd - 13:10

BW Linz vs Neustadt

Feb 22nd - 13:10

FK Austria Vienna vs Kapfenberg

Nov 24th - 08:30

Wattens vs Horn

Nov 23rd - 13:10

FK Austria Vienna vs Vorwarts Steyr

Nov 23rd - 13:10

Wacker Innsbruck vs A. Lustenau

Nov 11th - 04:30

A. Lustenau vs Wattens

Nov 10th - 08:30

Vorwarts Steyr vs A. Klagenfurt

Nov 9th - 14:30

Ried vs BW Linz

Nov 9th - 13:10

Lafnitz vs Neustadt

Austria: Ofb Cup

Oct 30th - 14:30

LASK Linz vs Altach

Oct 30th - 13:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Wolfsberger AC

Oct 30th - 12:00

Ebreichsdorf vs Salzburg

Oct 29th - 13:00

St. Anna vs Amstetten

Oct 29th - 13:00

Union Gurten vs A. Lustenau

Oct 29th - 12:00

St. Polten vs Ried

Sep 25th - 13:45

Rapid Vienna vs Salzburg

Sep 25th - 12:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Ried

Sep 25th - 12:00

WSC Wels vs Altach

Sep 25th - 11:30

A. Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz

Sep 25th - 11:30

Wiener Viktoria vs LASK Linz

Sep 24th - 12:30

Marchfeld vs Kapfenberg

Sep 24th - 12:30

St. Anna vs Dornbirn

Sep 24th - 12:00

Union Gurten vs Horn

Sep 24th - 12:00

Ebreichsdorf vs Admira

Sep 24th - 11:45

Grazer vs Wacker Innsbruck

Jul 21st - 11:00

Schwaz vs Kapfenberg

Jul 21st - 10:15

Allerheiligen vs Rapid Vienna

Jul 20th - 13:30

Neusiedl vs Grazer

Jul 20th - 12:00

Edelweiss vs Admira

Jul 20th - 12:00

Leobendorf vs BW Linz

Jul 20th - 12:00

Traiskirchen vs Horn

Jul 20th - 12:00

Vocklamarkt vs LASK Linz

Jul 20th - 11:30

Kufstein vs Altach

Jul 20th - 11:30

SAK Klagenfurt vs AC Wolfsberger

Jul 20th - 11:00

Stadl Paura vs A. Lustenau

Jul 20th - 11:00

WSC Wels vs Hohenems

Jul 20th - 10:30

Pinkafeld vs Mattersburg

Jul 20th - 10:30

Gloggnitz vs St. Polten

Jul 20th - 10:30

Wiener Viktoria vs Hartberg

Jul 19th - 13:30

Parndorf vs Salzburg

Jul 19th - 13:00

Mauerwerk vs Marchfeld

Jul 19th - 12:30

Seekirchen vs Amstetten

Jul 19th - 12:30

Union Gurten vs Zell am See

Jul 19th - 12:30

Gleisdorf vs Drassburg

Jul 19th - 12:00

Kitzbuhel vs Wacker Innsbruck

Jul 19th - 12:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Vorwarts Steyr

Jul 19th - 12:00

Ebreichsdorf vs Lafnitz

Jul 19th - 11:30

Bruck Leitha vs Ried

Jul 19th - 11:30

Langenegg vs A. Klagenfurt

Jul 19th - 10:30

USK Anif vs Sturm Graz

Apr 3rd - 11:00

Grazer vs Salzburg

Feb 17th - 09:00

Neustadt vs Salzburg

Feb 15th - 13:00

Grazer vs Austria Vienna

Austria: Regionalliga Central

Nov 9th - 08:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Vocklamarkt

Nov 8th - 13:00

Sturm Graz vs Gleisdorf

Nov 2nd - 08:00

Wels vs Gleisdorf

Oct 31st - 13:00

Vocklamarkt vs Kalsdorf

Oct 31st - 13:00

Allerheiligen vs Stadl Paura

Oct 26th - 08:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Vocklamarkt

Oct 26th - 07:00

Stadl Paura vs Union Gurten

Oct 25th - 12:00

Kalsdorf vs Deutschlandsberger

Oct 25th - 12:00

Gleisdorf vs AC Wolfsberger

Oct 18th - 12:00

Sturm Graz vs Stadl Paura

Oct 18th - 12:00

Vocklamarkt vs Gleisdorf

Oct 18th - 12:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Kalsdorf

Oct 12th - 08:00

Stadl Paura vs Wels

Oct 11th - 12:00

Gleisdorf vs Bad Gleichenberg

Oct 11th - 12:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Allerheiligen

Oct 5th - 11:00

Union Gurten vs Deutschlandsberger

Oct 5th - 08:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Stadl Paura

Oct 4th - 12:00

Gleisdorf vs Kalsdorf

Oct 1st - 12:00

Sturm Graz vs Union Gurten

Sep 27th - 12:00

Kalsdorf vs Allerheiligen

Sep 27th - 12:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Sturm Graz

Sep 21st - 11:00

Union Gurten vs Allerheiligen

Sep 20th - 12:00

Wels vs Deutschlandsberger

Sep 20th - 12:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Stadl Paura

Sep 14th - 09:00

Stadl Paura vs Gleisdorf

Sep 13th - 12:00

Deutschlandsberger vs AC Wolfsberger

Sep 13th - 12:00

Kalsdorf vs Union Gurten

Sep 13th - 12:00

Allerheiligen vs Sturm Graz

Sep 6th - 11:45

Vocklamarkt vs Deutschlandsberger

Sep 6th - 11:45

Wels vs Allerheiligen

Aug 30th - 12:00

Kalsdorf vs Sturm Graz

Aug 30th - 12:00

Allerheiligen vs AC Wolfsberger

Aug 30th - 12:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Bad Gleichenberg

Aug 25th - 10:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Union Gurten

Aug 24th - 10:00

Stadl Paura vs Kalsdorf

Aug 23rd - 12:00

Wels vs Sturm Graz

Aug 23rd - 12:00

Gleisdorf vs Deutschlandsberger

Aug 23rd - 12:00

Vocklamarkt vs Allerheiligen

Aug 17th - 12:00

Kalsdorf vs Wels

Aug 16th - 12:00

Allerheiligen vs Bad Gleichenberg

Aug 16th - 12:00

Sturm Graz vs AC Wolfsberger

Aug 15th - 11:00

Union Gurten vs Vocklamarkt

Aug 10th - 10:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Wels

Aug 9th - 12:00

Gleisdorf vs Allerheiligen

Aug 9th - 12:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Union Gurten

Aug 9th - 12:00

Vocklamarkt vs Sturm Graz

Aug 3rd - 11:00

Union Gurten vs Gleisdorf

Aug 2nd - 12:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Stadl Paura

Aug 2nd - 12:00

Kalsdorf vs AC Wolfsberger

Aug 2nd - 12:00

Sturm Graz vs Bad Gleichenberg

Aug 2nd - 12:00

Wels vs Vocklamarkt

Jul 26th - 12:00

Vocklamarkt vs AC Wolfsberger

Jun 6th - 12:00

Gleisdorf vs Vocklamarkt

May 31st - 12:00

Allerheiligen vs Deutschlandsberger

May 24th - 12:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Union Gurten

May 24th - 12:00

Sturm Graz vs Allerheiligen

May 18th - 11:00

Union Gurten vs Sturm Graz

May 14th - 12:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Gleisdorf

May 14th - 11:00

Stadl Paura vs Allerheiligen

May 14th - 11:00

Sturm Graz vs Vocklamarkt

May 4th - 10:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Allerheiligen

May 3rd - 12:00

Stadl Paura vs Vocklamarkt

May 3rd - 12:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Wels

Apr 27th - 09:00

Union Gurten vs AC Wolfsberger

Apr 19th - 12:00

Allerheiligen vs Union Gurten

Apr 19th - 12:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Kalsdorf

Apr 12th - 12:00

Union Gurten vs Bad Gleichenberg

Apr 5th - 12:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Deutschlandsberger

Mar 29th - 13:00

Kalsdorf vs Stadl Paura

Mar 29th - 13:00

Vocklamarkt vs Bad Gleichenberg

Mar 29th - 13:00

Wels vs AC Wolfsberger

Mar 22nd - 13:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Sturm Graz

Mar 22nd - 13:00

Allerheiligen vs Wels

Mar 15th - 13:00

Wels vs Union Gurten

Mar 9th - 09:00

Stadl Paura vs Sturm Graz

Mar 8th - 13:00

Vocklamarkt vs Wels

Mar 8th - 13:00

Allerheiligen vs Kalsdorf

Austria: Regionalliga East

Nov 8th - 12:30

Traiskirchen vs Neusiedl

Nov 1st - 08:00

Neusiedl vs Admira

Oct 27th - 10:00

Admira vs Traiskirchen

Oct 25th - 12:00

Mattersburg vs Neusiedl

Oct 18th - 12:30

Traiskirchen vs Mattersburg

Sep 28th - 11:00

Wiener Linien vs Traiskirchen

Sep 20th - 13:00

Admira vs Wiener Linien

Sep 20th - 12:00

Neusiedl vs Ebreichsdorf

Sep 14th - 11:00

Wiener Linien vs Mattersburg

Sep 13th - 12:30

Ebreichsdorf vs Traiskirchen

Sep 8th - 09:00

Admira vs Ebreichsdorf

Aug 30th - 12:30

Ebreichsdorf vs Mattersburg

Aug 9th - 10:30

Wiener Linien vs Ebreichsdorf

Jun 7th - 11:45

Schwechat vs Parndorf

Jun 1st - 09:30

Stadlau vs Wiener Linien

May 31st - 12:00

St. Polten vs Ebreichsdorf

May 30th - 11:00

Admira vs Schwechat

May 25th - 09:30

St. Polten vs Parndorf

May 18th - 07:00

Stadlau vs Schwechat

May 17th - 12:00

Mattersburg vs Wiener Linien

May 17th - 12:00

Parndorf vs Ebreichsdorf

May 10th - 12:00

Parndorf vs Admira

May 4th - 07:00

Stadlau vs St. Polten

May 3rd - 12:00

Mattersburg vs Schwechat

May 3rd - 11:30

Traiskirchen vs Wiener Linien

Apr 26th - 12:00

Parndorf vs Stadlau

Apr 20th - 07:00

Stadlau vs Admira

Apr 19th - 12:30

Traiskirchen vs Schwechat

Apr 12th - 12:30

Schwechat vs Neusiedl

Apr 12th - 12:30

Ebreichsdorf vs Wiener Linien

Apr 12th - 12:00

Parndorf vs Mattersburg

Apr 6th - 07:00

Stadlau vs Ebreichsdorf

Apr 5th - 12:30

Traiskirchen vs St. Polten

Mar 29th - 13:30

Schwechat vs Wiener Linien

Mar 29th - 13:00

Parndorf vs Traiskirchen

Mar 29th - 13:00

St. Polten vs Neusiedl

Mar 23rd - 08:00

Stadlau vs Mattersburg

Mar 22nd - 13:00

Neusiedl vs Parndorf

Mar 19th - 13:00

St. Polten vs Wiener Linien

Mar 15th - 13:30

Ebreichsdorf vs Schwechat

Mar 9th - 10:00

Wiener Linien vs Parndorf

Mar 8th - 13:30

Traiskirchen vs Stadlau

Mar 8th - 13:00

Mattersburg vs Ebreichsdorf

Nov 17th - 08:00

Stadlau vs Neusiedl

Nov 16th - 13:00

St. Polten vs Schwechat

Nov 9th - 13:00

Mattersburg vs Traiskirchen

Nov 9th - 13:00

Parndorf vs Schwechat

Austria: Regionalliga West

Jun 7th - 11:45

Seekirchen vs SV Worgl

Jun 7th - 11:00

Dornbirn vs Kufstein

Jun 7th - 11:00

Grodig vs Kitzbuhel

Jun 1st - 10:00

SV Worgl vs Dornbirn

May 31st - 12:00

Kufstein vs Schwaz

May 29th - 11:30

Hohenems vs Reichenau

May 25th - 11:00

Seekirchen vs Dornbirn

May 25th - 10:00

Altach vs Johann

May 24th - 13:00

Schwaz vs SV Worgl

May 18th - 09:30

Kitzbuhel vs Altach

May 17th - 12:00

Kufstein vs Reichenau

May 12th - 03:30

Reichenau vs SV Worgl

May 10th - 12:00

Grodig vs Kufstein

May 10th - 12:00

Seekirchen vs Schwaz

May 10th - 12:00

Altach vs Saalfelden

May 4th - 09:00

Dornbirn vs Reichenau

May 3rd - 12:30

SV Worgl vs Grodig

May 3rd - 11:30

Hohenems vs Altach

Apr 27th - 09:30

Kitzbuhel vs Saalfelden

Apr 26th - 11:30

Reichenau vs Schwaz

Apr 22nd - 10:00

Saalfelden vs Seekirchen

Apr 22nd - 09:00

Schwaz vs Grodig

Apr 22nd - 09:00

Hohenems vs Kitzbuhel

Apr 20th - 07:00

Saalfelden vs Hohenems

Apr 19th - 12:00

Johann vs Kufstein

Apr 19th - 12:00

Altach vs SV Worgl

Apr 19th - 12:00

Seekirchen vs Reichenau

Apr 12th - 12:00

Kufstein vs Kitzbuhel

Apr 12th - 12:00

SV Worgl vs Johann

Apr 9th - 12:00

Saalfelden vs Dornbirn

Apr 6th - 10:00

Altach vs Schwaz

Apr 5th - 12:00

Seekirchen vs Grodig

Apr 3rd - 12:30

Kitzbuhel vs Schwaz

Mar 30th - 10:00

Dornbirn vs Kitzbuhel

Mar 29th - 13:30

SV Worgl vs Saalfelden

Mar 29th - 13:00

Kufstein vs Hohenems

Mar 23rd - 09:30

Altach vs Reichenau

Mar 23rd - 08:00

Hohenems vs SV Worgl

Nov 11th - 08:00

Schwaz vs Saalfelden

Nov 10th - 10:00

Grodig vs Altach

Nov 10th - 09:00

Dornbirn vs Hohenems

Nov 10th - 08:00

Reichenau vs Johann

Nov 9th - 12:30

Kufstein vs Seekirchen

Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

Aug 13th - 11:30

Grodig vs Seekirchen

Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

Aug 3rd - 09:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Kufstein

Jul 26th - 12:30

SV Worgl vs Wacker Innsbruck

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga

Dec 15th - 11:00

LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz

Dec 15th - 08:30

Austria Vienna vs Wolfsberger AC

Dec 14th - 11:00

Admira vs Rapid Vienna

Dec 14th - 11:00

Hartberg vs Salzburg

Dec 14th - 11:00

St. Polten vs Altach

Dec 8th - 11:00

Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna

Dec 8th - 08:30

Sturm Graz vs Altach

Dec 8th - 08:30

Mattersburg vs Admira

Dec 7th - 11:00

Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Linz

Dec 7th - 11:00

Hartberg vs St. Polten

Dec 1st - 11:00

LASK Linz vs Rapid Vienna

Dec 1st - 08:30

Admira vs Salzburg

Dec 1st - 08:30

Altach vs Wolfsberger AC

Nov 30th - 11:00

St. Polten vs Mattersburg

Nov 30th - 11:00

Austria Vienna vs Hartberg

Nov 24th - 11:00

Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz

Nov 24th - 08:30

Hartberg vs Altach

Nov 24th - 08:30

Admira vs Austria Vienna

Nov 23rd - 11:00

Mattersburg vs Wolfsberger AC

Nov 23rd - 11:00

Salzburg vs St. Polten

Nov 10th - 11:00

Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg

Nov 10th - 08:30

Austria Vienna vs Mattersburg

Nov 10th - 08:30

LASK Linz vs Admira

Nov 9th - 11:00

Sturm Graz vs Hartberg

Nov 9th - 11:00

Altach vs Rapid Vienna

Nov 3rd - 11:00

LASK Linz vs Austria Vienna

Nov 3rd - 08:30

Admira vs Hartberg

Nov 2nd - 11:00

Rapid Vienna vs St. Polten

Nov 2nd - 11:00

Mattersburg vs Salzburg

Nov 2nd - 11:00

Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC

Oct 27th - 11:00

Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna

Oct 27th - 08:30

Altach vs LASK Linz

Oct 27th - 08:30

Wolfsberger AC vs Admira

Oct 26th - 10:00

St. Polten vs Sturm Graz

Oct 26th - 10:00

Hartberg vs Mattersburg

Oct 20th - 10:00

Rapid Vienna vs Wolfsberger AC

Oct 20th - 07:30

St. Polten vs Austria Vienna

Oct 19th - 10:00

Altach vs Admira

Oct 19th - 10:00

LASK Linz vs Mattersburg

Oct 19th - 10:00

Sturm Graz vs Salzburg

Oct 6th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz

Oct 6th - 07:30

Hartberg vs LASK Linz

Oct 6th - 07:30

Wolfsberger AC vs St. Polten

Oct 5th - 10:00

Salzburg vs Altach

Oct 5th - 10:00

Mattersburg vs Rapid Vienna

Sep 29th - 10:00

Rapid Vienna vs Hartberg

Sep 29th - 07:30

Altach vs Mattersburg

Sep 29th - 07:30

Sturm Graz vs Admira

Sep 28th - 10:00

Salzburg vs Austria Vienna

Sep 28th - 10:00

St. Polten vs LASK Linz

Sep 22nd - 10:00

LASK Linz vs Salzburg

Sep 22nd - 07:30

Austria Vienna vs Altach

Sep 22nd - 07:30

Hartberg vs AC Wolfsberger

Sep 21st - 10:00

Mattersburg vs Sturm Graz

Sep 21st - 10:00

Admira vs St. Polten

Sep 15th - 10:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Austria Vienna

Sep 15th - 07:30

Altach vs St. Polten

Sep 15th - 07:30

Rapid Vienna vs Admira

Sep 14th - 10:00

Salzburg vs Hartberg

Sep 14th - 10:00

Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

Sep 1st - 10:00

Altach vs Sturm Graz

Sep 1st - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna

Sep 1st - 10:00

St. Polten vs Hartberg

Aug 31st - 10:00

LASK Linz vs AC Wolfsberger

Aug 31st - 10:00

Admira vs Mattersburg

Aug 25th - 10:00

Salzburg vs Admira

Aug 25th - 10:00

Hartberg vs Austria Vienna

Aug 24th - 10:00

Rapid Vienna vs LASK Linz

Aug 24th - 10:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Altach

Aug 24th - 10:00

Mattersburg vs St. Polten

Aug 18th - 10:00

Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna

Aug 18th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs Admira

Aug 18th - 10:00

Altach vs Hartberg

Aug 17th - 10:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Mattersburg

Aug 17th - 10:00

St. Polten vs Salzburg

Aug 11th - 10:00

Hartberg vs Sturm Graz

Aug 11th - 10:00

Mattersburg vs Austria Vienna

Aug 10th - 10:00

Admira vs LASK Linz

Aug 10th - 10:00

Salzburg vs AC Wolfsberger

Aug 10th - 10:00

Rapid Vienna vs Altach

Aug 4th - 10:00

Salzburg vs Mattersburg

Aug 4th - 10:00

St. Polten vs Rapid Vienna

Aug 4th - 10:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Sturm Graz

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs LASK Linz

Aug 3rd - 10:00

Hartberg vs Admira

Jul 28th - 10:00

Sturm Graz vs St. Polten

Jul 28th - 10:00

Mattersburg vs Hartberg

Jul 27th - 10:00

Admira vs AC Wolfsberger

Jul 27th - 10:00

Wattens vs Austria Vienna

Mar 17th - 11:00

AC Wolfsberger vs Admira

Mar 17th - 11:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Salzburg

Mar 10th - 11:00

LASK Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck

Dec 15th - 11:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs AC Wolfsberger

Dec 1st - 11:00

LASK Linz vs Hartberg

Nov 25th - 08:30

St. Polten vs Wacker Innsbruck

Nov 11th - 08:30

AC Wolfsberger vs Rapid Vienna

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

May 19th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs AC Wolfsberger

May 12th - 10:00

Salzburg vs LASK Linz

May 12th - 07:30

Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna

May 12th - 07:30

AC Wolfsberger vs St. Polten

May 5th - 10:00

Austria Vienna vs Salzburg

Apr 28th - 07:30

AC Wolfsberger vs Salzburg

Apr 24th - 12:00

Austria Vienna vs St. Polten

Apr 14th - 10:00

Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

Apr 14th - 07:30

LASK Linz vs St. Polten

Apr 7th - 07:30

St. Polten vs AC Wolfsberger

Mar 31st - 07:30

AC Wolfsberger vs LASK Linz

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Europa League - Play Offs

May 28th - 12:00

Rapid Vienna vs Mattersburg

Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

May 25th - 10:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Mattersburg

May 18th - 10:00

Admira vs Wacker Innsbruck

May 11th - 10:00

Rapid Vienna vs Wacker Innsbruck

May 4th - 10:00

Mattersburg vs Altach

May 4th - 10:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Hartberg

Apr 27th - 10:00

Altach vs Wacker Innsbruck

Apr 23rd - 12:00

Hartberg vs Rapid Vienna

Apr 23rd - 12:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Altach

Apr 20th - 10:00

Mattersburg vs Wacker Innsbruck

Apr 13th - 10:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Admira

Apr 6th - 10:00

Wacker Innsbruck vs Rapid Vienna

Apr 6th - 10:00

Admira vs Altach

Mar 30th - 11:00

Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck