BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Asia: Afc Champions League

May 22nd - 05:00

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Daegu

May 22nd - 05:00

Kashima vs Shandong Luneng

May 22nd - 05:00

Melbourne Victory vs Hiroshima

May 21st - 13:00

Al Wasl vs Al Zawraa

May 21st - 05:00

Jeonbuk vs Buriram

May 21st - 05:00

Shanghai SIPG vs Ulsan Hyundai

May 21st - 05:00

Sydney FC vs Kawasaki Frontale

May 21st - 05:00

Urawa vs Beijing Guoan

May 20th - 14:00

Al Ahli SC vs Pakhtakor

May 20th - 13:00

Al-Duhail vs Al-Hilal

May 8th - 06:30

Shandong Luneng vs Gyeongnam

May 8th - 05:00

Daegu vs Melbourne Victory

May 8th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Guangzhou Evergrande

May 7th - 13:00

Al Wahda vs Lok. Tashkent

May 7th - 07:00

Beijing Guoan vs Jeonbuk

May 7th - 06:00

Buriram vs Urawa

May 7th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Shanghai SIPG

May 7th - 05:00

Ulsan Hyundai vs Sydney FC

May 6th - 14:00

Al-Hilal vs Al Ain

May 6th - 13:45

Al-Sadd vs Al Ahli SC

Apr 24th - 07:00

Beijing Guoan vs Buriram

Apr 24th - 05:00

Kashima vs Gyeongnam

Apr 24th - 05:00

Jeonbuk vs Urawa

Apr 23rd - 11:00

Al Ain vs Al-Duhail

Apr 23rd - 06:30

Shanghai SIPG vs Sydney FC

Apr 23rd - 06:00

Daegu vs Hiroshima

Apr 23rd - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Ulsan Hyundai

Apr 23rd - 04:30

Melbourne Victory vs Guangzhou Evergrande

Apr 22nd - 11:00

Al-Sadd vs Pakhtakor

Apr 10th - 07:00

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Melbourne Victory

Apr 10th - 06:00

Ulsan Hyundai vs Kawasaki Frontale

Apr 10th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Daegu

Apr 10th - 04:30

Sydney FC vs Shanghai SIPG

Apr 9th - 09:00

Pakhtakor vs Al-Sadd

Apr 9th - 06:00

Buriram vs Beijing Guoan

Apr 9th - 05:30

Urawa vs Jeonbuk

Apr 9th - 04:30

Gyeongnam vs Kashima

Apr 8th - 10:30

Al-Duhail vs Al Ain

Mar 13th - 07:00

Beijing Guoan vs Urawa

Mar 13th - 06:00

Buriram vs Jeonbuk

Mar 13th - 05:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Sydney FC

Mar 13th - 05:00

Ulsan Hyundai vs Shanghai SIPG

Mar 12th - 10:45

Al-Hilal vs Al-Duhail

Mar 12th - 08:00

Pakhtakor vs Al Ahli SC

Mar 12th - 05:30

Daegu vs Guangzhou Evergrande

Mar 12th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Melbourne Victory

Mar 12th - 02:30

Shandong Luneng vs Kashima

Mar 11th - 09:00

Al Zawraa vs Al Wasl

Mar 6th - 06:30

Shanghai SIPG vs Kawasaki Frontale

Mar 6th - 05:30

Urawa vs Buriram

Mar 6th - 05:00

Jeonbuk vs Beijing Guoan

Mar 6th - 04:00

Sydney FC vs Ulsan Hyundai

Mar 5th - 12:15

Al Ahli SC vs Al-Sadd

Mar 5th - 10:20

Al Ain vs Al-Hilal

Mar 5th - 07:00

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hiroshima

Mar 5th - 05:30

Gyeongnam vs Shandong Luneng

Mar 5th - 03:30

Melbourne Victory vs Daegu

Mar 4th - 06:00

Lok. Tashkent vs Al Wahda

Asia: Afc Champions League - Play Offs

Nov 24th - 05:00

Urawa vs Al-Hilal

Nov 9th - 06:00

Al-Hilal vs Urawa

Oct 23rd - 07:00

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Urawa

Oct 22nd - 11:15

Al-Hilal vs Al-Sadd

Oct 2nd - 05:30

Urawa vs Guangzhou Evergrande

Oct 1st - 10:30

Al-Sadd vs Al-Hilal

Sep 18th - 05:00

Kashima vs Guangzhou Evergrande

Sep 17th - 05:30

Urawa vs Shanghai SIPG

Aug 28th - 07:00

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Kashima

Aug 27th - 06:30

Shanghai SIPG vs Urawa

Jun 26th - 06:00

Ulsan Hyundai vs Urawa

Jun 26th - 05:00

Jeonbuk vs Shanghai SIPG

Jun 19th - 07:00

Shanghai SIPG vs Jeonbuk

Jun 19th - 05:30

Urawa vs Ulsan Hyundai

Asia: Afc Champions League - Qualification

Feb 19th - 10:00

Al Nasr vs Pakhtakor

Feb 19th - 05:30

Ulsan Hyundai vs Perak

Feb 19th - 05:00

Kashima vs Newcastle Jets

Feb 19th - 05:00

Hiroshima vs Chiangrai Utd

Feb 12th - 08:45

Saipa vs Minerva

Feb 12th - 08:00

Perak vs Kitchee

Feb 12th - 03:00

Newcastle Jets vs Persija Jakarta

Asia: Afc Cup

Jun 26th - 07:00

Kitchee vs April

Jun 19th - 09:00

Altyn Asyr vs Dordoi Bishkek

Jun 19th - 07:00

Tai Po vs Kitchee

May 15th - 07:00

Ceres vs Binh Duong

May 15th - 03:00

April vs Tai Po

Apr 30th - 07:00

Tai Po vs April

Apr 17th - 03:00

April vs Kitchee

Apr 15th - 10:50

Al Kuwait vs Al-Najma

Apr 3rd - 09:00

Dordoi Bishkek vs Altyn Asyr

Apr 3rd - 07:00

Kitchee vs Tai Po

Apr 2nd - 11:00

Al-Najma vs Al Kuwait

Mar 12th - 06:00

Binh Duong vs Ceres

Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup

Nov 25th - 07:00

Indonesia vs Philippines

Nov 25th - 07:00

Thailand vs Singapore

Nov 24th - 07:30

Malaysia vs Myanmar

Nov 24th - 07:30

Vietnam vs Cambodia

Nov 21st - 06:30

Philippines vs Thailand

Nov 21st - 06:30

Singapore vs East Timor

Nov 20th - 06:30

Cambodia vs Laos

Nov 20th - 06:30

Myanmar vs Vietnam

Nov 17th - 07:00

East Timor vs Philippines

Nov 17th - 06:30

Thailand vs Indonesia

Nov 16th - 07:30

Laos vs Myanmar

Nov 13th - 07:00

Indonesia vs East Timor

Nov 13th - 07:00

Philippines vs Singapore

Nov 12th - 07:45

Malaysia vs Laos

Nov 12th - 06:30

Myanmar vs Cambodia

Nov 9th - 07:00

East Timor vs Thailand

Nov 9th - 07:00

Singapore vs Indonesia

Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup - Play Offs

Dec 11th - 07:45

Malaysia vs Vietnam

Dec 2nd - 06:30

Philippines vs Vietnam

Asia: Asian Cup

Jan 17th - 11:00

Saudi Arabia vs Qatar

Jan 17th - 11:00

Lebanon vs North Korea

Jan 17th - 08:30

Japan vs Uzbekistan

Jan 17th - 08:30

Oman vs Turkmenistan

Jan 16th - 11:00

Iran vs Iraq

Jan 16th - 11:00

Vietnam vs Yemen

Jan 16th - 08:30

Kyrgyzstan vs Philippines

Jan 15th - 08:30

Palestine vs Jordan

Jan 15th - 08:30

Australia vs Syria

Jan 14th - 11:00

India vs Bahrain

Jan 14th - 11:00

United Arab Emirates vs Thailand

Jan 13th - 11:00

Turkmenistan vs Uzbekistan

Jan 13th - 08:30

Oman vs Japan

Jan 13th - 06:00

North Korea vs Qatar

Jan 12th - 11:00

Lebanon vs Saudi Arabia

Jan 12th - 08:30

Yemen vs Iraq

Jan 12th - 06:00

Vietnam vs Iran

Jan 11th - 06:00

Palestine vs Australia

Jan 10th - 11:00

India vs United Arab Emirates

Jan 10th - 06:00

Bahrain vs Thailand

Jan 9th - 11:00

Qatar vs Lebanon

Jan 9th - 08:30

Uzbekistan vs Oman

Jan 9th - 06:00

Japan vs Turkmenistan

Jan 8th - 11:00

Saudi Arabia vs North Korea

Jan 8th - 08:30

Iraq vs Vietnam

Jan 7th - 11:00

Iran vs Yemen

Jan 7th - 06:00

China vs Kyrgyzstan

Jan 6th - 11:00

Syria vs Palestine

Jan 6th - 08:30

Thailand vs India

Jan 6th - 06:00

Australia vs Jordan

Jan 5th - 11:00

United Arab Emirates vs Bahrain

Asia: Asian Cup - Play Offs

Feb 1st - 09:00

Japan vs Qatar

Jan 29th - 09:00

Qatar vs United Arab Emirates

Jan 28th - 09:00

Iran vs Japan

Jan 25th - 11:00

United Arab Emirates vs Australia

Jan 24th - 11:00

China vs Iran

Jan 24th - 08:00

Vietnam vs Japan

Jan 22nd - 11:00

Qatar vs Iraq

Jan 21st - 12:00

United Arab Emirates vs Kyrgyzstan

Jan 21st - 09:00

Australia vs Uzbekistan

Jan 21st - 06:00

Japan vs Saudi Arabia

Jan 20th - 12:00

Iran vs Oman

Jan 20th - 09:00

Thailand vs China

Jan 20th - 06:00

Jordan vs Vietnam

Asia: East Asian Championship - Qualification - Second Stage

Nov 16th - 06:10

Chinese Taipei vs North Korea

Nov 16th - 02:10

Mongolia vs Hong Kong

Nov 13th - 06:10

Chinese Taipei vs Mongolia

Nov 13th - 02:10

Hong Kong vs North Korea

Nov 11th - 05:10

Chinese Taipei vs Hong Kong

Nov 11th - 01:10

North Korea vs Mongolia

Asia: Waff Championship

Aug 11th - 14:30

Iraq vs Yemen

Aug 11th - 11:30

Palestine vs Syria

Aug 8th - 14:30

Syria vs Iraq

Aug 8th - 11:30

Yemen vs Lebanon

Aug 5th - 14:30

Lebanon vs Palestine

Aug 5th - 11:30

Syria vs Yemen

Aug 4th - 14:30

Saudi Arabia vs Kuwait

Aug 4th - 11:30

Jordan vs Bahrain

Aug 2nd - 14:30

Lebanon vs Syria

Aug 2nd - 11:30

Palestine vs Iraq

Jul 30th - 11:30

Iraq vs Lebanon

Asia: Waff Championship - Play Offs

Aug 14th - 12:30

Iraq vs Bahrain

Asia: World Cup - Qualification - First Stage

Jun 11th - 11:00

Pakistan vs Cambodia

Jun 11th - 08:00

Bangladesh vs Laos

Jun 11th - 07:45

East Timor vs Malaysia

Jun 11th - 07:15

Brunei vs Mongolia

Jun 11th - 05:00

Sri Lanka vs Macau

Jun 11th - 00:15

Guam vs Bhutan

Jun 7th - 07:45

Malaysia vs East Timor

Jun 6th - 07:00

Bhutan vs Guam

Jun 6th - 06:30

Cambodia vs Pakistan

Jun 6th - 06:30

Laos vs Bangladesh

Jun 6th - 06:30

Macau vs Sri Lanka

Jun 6th - 04:00

Mongolia vs Brunei

Asia: World Cup - Qualification - Second Stage

Nov 19th - 08:00

Vietnam vs Thailand

Nov 19th - 07:45

Malaysia vs Indonesia

Nov 14th - 11:00

Kuwait vs Chinese Taipei

Nov 14th - 10:00

Yemen vs Palestine

Nov 14th - 10:00

Iraq vs Iran

Nov 14th - 10:00

Oman vs Bangladesh

Nov 14th - 09:00

Syria vs China

Nov 14th - 09:00

Afghanistan vs India

Nov 14th - 08:00

Uzbekistan vs Saudi Arabia

Nov 14th - 08:00

Vietnam vs United Arab Emirates

Nov 14th - 07:45

Malaysia vs Thailand

Nov 14th - 07:00

Hong Kong vs Bahrain

Nov 14th - 06:15

Kyrgyzstan vs Japan

Nov 14th - 06:00

Maldives vs Philippines

Nov 14th - 06:00

Turkmenistan vs North Korea

Nov 14th - 06:00

Jordan vs Australia

Nov 14th - 05:30

Myanmar vs Tajikistan

Oct 15th - 11:30

Bahrain vs Iran

Oct 15th - 11:30

Qatar vs Oman

Oct 15th - 11:00

Jordan vs Nepal

Oct 15th - 09:00

India vs Bangladesh

Oct 15th - 09:00

Sri Lanka vs Lebanon

Oct 15th - 09:00

Syria vs Guam

Oct 15th - 08:00

Palestine vs Saudi Arabia

Oct 15th - 07:15

Tajikistan vs Japan

Oct 15th - 07:00

Philippines vs China

Oct 15th - 07:00

Thailand vs United Arab Emirates

Oct 15th - 06:45

Singapore vs Uzbekistan

Oct 15th - 06:45

Chinese Taipei vs Australia

Oct 15th - 06:30

Cambodia vs Iraq

Oct 15th - 06:30

Indonesia vs Vietnam

Oct 15th - 03:00

Mongolia vs Kyrgyzstan

Oct 10th - 11:00

Iraq vs Hong Kong

Oct 10th - 11:00

Jordan vs Kuwait

Oct 10th - 11:00

Lebanon vs Turkmenistan

Oct 10th - 11:00

United Arab Emirates vs Indonesia

Oct 10th - 10:25

Saudi Arabia vs Singapore

Oct 10th - 10:00

Oman vs Afghanistan

Oct 10th - 09:30

Kyrgyzstan vs Myanmar

Oct 10th - 09:00

Syria vs Maldives

Oct 10th - 08:30

Iran vs Cambodia

Oct 10th - 08:00

Vietnam vs Malaysia

Oct 10th - 08:00

Bangladesh vs Qatar

Oct 10th - 07:00

Uzbekistan vs Yemen

Oct 10th - 07:00

China vs Guam

Oct 10th - 05:35

Japan vs Mongolia

Oct 10th - 03:30

Australia vs Nepal

Sep 10th - 11:30

Qatar vs India

Sep 10th - 11:00

Yemen vs Saudi Arabia

Sep 10th - 10:30

Kuwait vs Australia

Sep 10th - 10:00

Maldives vs China

Sep 10th - 09:00

Afghanistan vs Bangladesh

Sep 10th - 09:00

Sri Lanka vs North Korea

Sep 10th - 07:45

Malaysia vs United Arab Emirates

Sep 10th - 07:30

Indonesia vs Thailand

Sep 10th - 07:20

Myanmar vs Japan

Sep 10th - 07:00

Hong Kong vs Iran

Sep 10th - 06:45

Singapore vs Palestine

Sep 10th - 06:30

Cambodia vs Bahrain

Sep 10th - 04:00

Mongolia vs Tajikistan

Sep 10th - 00:30

Guam vs Philippines

Sep 5th - 11:30

Qatar vs Afghanistan

Sep 5th - 11:30

Bahrain vs Iraq

Sep 5th - 09:00

Sri Lanka vs Turkmenistan

Sep 5th - 09:00

Tajikistan vs Kyrgyzstan

Sep 5th - 09:00

Palestine vs Uzbekistan

Sep 5th - 07:30

Indonesia vs Malaysia

Sep 5th - 07:00

Thailand vs Vietnam

Sep 5th - 06:45

Singapore vs Yemen

Sep 5th - 06:30

Cambodia vs Hong Kong

Sep 5th - 06:30

Philippines vs Syria

Sep 5th - 06:10

Chinese Taipei vs Jordan

Sep 5th - 04:00

Mongolia vs Myanmar

Sep 5th - 03:30

North Korea vs Lebanon

Sep 5th - 00:30

Guam vs Maldives

China: Super League

Aug 3rd - 06:35

Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou Evergrande

Japan: J-League

Jun 30th - 04:30

Kashima vs Hiroshima

Japan: J1 League

Nov 23rd - 00:00

Hiroshima vs Kashima

World: Friendly International

Mar 23rd - 10:00

Jordan vs Syria