BITCOIN sports betting, Bitcoin Sportsbook, Soccer Predictions, Betting tips

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations

Jul 2nd - 15:00

Angola vs Mali

Jul 2nd - 15:00

Mauritania vs Tunisia

Jul 2nd - 12:00

Benin vs Cameroon

Jul 1st - 15:00

Kenya vs Senegal

Jul 1st - 15:00

Tanzania vs Algeria

Jul 1st - 12:00

Namibia vs Ivory Coast

Jul 1st - 12:00

South Africa vs Morocco

Jun 30th - 15:00

Uganda vs Egypt

Jun 30th - 15:00

Zimbabwe vs D.R. Congo

Jun 30th - 12:00

Burundi vs Guinea

Jun 30th - 12:00

Madagascar vs Nigeria

Jun 29th - 13:00

Cameroon vs Ghana

Jun 29th - 10:30

Mauritania vs Angola

Jun 28th - 16:00

South Africa vs Namibia

Jun 28th - 13:00

Morocco vs Ivory Coast

Jun 28th - 10:30

Tunisia vs Mali

Jun 27th - 10:30

Madagascar vs Burundi

Jun 26th - 16:00

Egypt vs D.R. Congo

Jun 26th - 13:00

Uganda vs Zimbabwe

Jun 26th - 10:30

Nigeria vs Guinea

Jun 25th - 16:00

Ghana vs Benin

Jun 24th - 16:00

Mali vs Mauritania

Jun 24th - 13:00

Tunisia vs Angola

Jun 24th - 10:30

Ivory Coast vs South Africa

Jun 23rd - 16:00

Algeria vs Kenya

Jun 23rd - 13:00

Senegal vs Tanzania

Jun 23rd - 10:30

Morocco vs Namibia

Jun 22nd - 16:00

Guinea vs Madagascar

Jun 22nd - 13:00

Nigeria vs Burundi

Jun 22nd - 10:30

D.R. Congo vs Uganda

Jun 21st - 16:00

Egypt vs Zimbabwe

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs

Jul 19th - 15:00

Senegal vs Algeria

Jul 17th - 15:00

Tunisia vs Nigeria

Jul 14th - 15:00

Algeria vs Nigeria

Jul 14th - 12:00

Senegal vs Tunisia

Jul 11th - 15:00

Madagascar vs Tunisia

Jul 11th - 12:00

Ivory Coast vs Algeria

Jul 10th - 15:00

Nigeria vs South Africa

Jul 10th - 12:00

Senegal vs Benin

Jul 8th - 15:00

Ghana vs Tunisia

Jul 8th - 12:00

Mali vs Ivory Coast

Jul 7th - 15:00

Algeria vs Guinea

Jul 7th - 12:00

Madagascar vs D.R. Congo

Jul 6th - 15:00

Egypt vs South Africa

Jul 6th - 12:00

Nigeria vs Cameroon

Jul 5th - 15:00

Uganda vs Senegal

Jul 5th - 12:00

Morocco vs Benin

Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification

Mar 24th - 13:00

Libya vs South Africa

Mar 24th - 11:00

Benin vs Togo

Mar 24th - 11:00

Cape Verde vs Lesotho

Mar 24th - 11:00

Tanzania vs Uganda

Mar 24th - 10:00

Central Africa vs Guinea

Mar 24th - 09:00

D.R. Congo vs Liberia

Mar 24th - 09:00

Zimbabwe vs Congo

Mar 23rd - 15:00

Mali vs South Sudan

Mar 23rd - 15:00

Senegal vs Madagascar

Mar 23rd - 14:00

Ghana vs Kenya

Mar 23rd - 13:00

Ivory Coast vs Rwanda

Mar 23rd - 12:30

Zambia vs Namibia

Mar 23rd - 11:30

Niger vs Egypt

Mar 23rd - 11:00

Cameroon vs Comoros

Mar 23rd - 09:00

Burundi vs Gabon

Mar 22nd - 15:45

Algeria vs Gambia

Mar 22nd - 14:15

Tunisia vs Eswatini

Mar 22nd - 13:00

Botswana vs Angola

Mar 22nd - 13:00

Burkina Faso vs Mauritania

Mar 22nd - 13:00

Sudan vs Equatorial Guinea

Mar 22nd - 11:00

Nigeria vs Seychelles

Mar 22nd - 09:00

Malawi vs Morocco

Nov 18th - 13:00

Guinea vs Ivory Coast

Nov 18th - 13:00

Mauritania vs Botswana

Nov 18th - 12:00

Liberia vs Zimbabwe

Nov 18th - 12:00

Togo vs Algeria

Nov 18th - 11:00

Angola vs Burkina Faso

Nov 18th - 10:30

Congo vs D.R. Congo

Nov 18th - 10:00

Lesotho vs Tanzania

Nov 18th - 09:30

Eswatini vs Niger

Nov 18th - 09:30

Mozambique vs Zambia

Nov 18th - 09:30

Rwanda vs Central Africa

Nov 18th - 09:00

Ethiopia vs Ghana

Nov 18th - 09:00

Kenya vs Sierra Leone

Nov 18th - 07:30

Madagascar vs Sudan

Nov 17th - 12:30

Gambia vs Benin

Nov 17th - 11:00

Equatorial Guinea vs Senegal

Nov 17th - 11:00

Gabon vs Mali

Nov 17th - 09:00

South Africa vs Nigeria

Nov 17th - 09:00

Uganda vs Cape Verde

Nov 17th - 08:30

Seychelles vs Libya

Nov 16th - 15:00

Morocco vs Cameroon

Nov 16th - 12:00

Egypt vs Tunisia

Nov 16th - 09:00

South Sudan vs Burundi

Africa: African Championship Women

Nov 18th - 11:30

Nigeria W vs South Africa W

Africa: African Nations Championship - Qualification

Aug 4th - 12:00

Togo vs Benin

Aug 4th - 10:00

Kenya vs Tanzania

Aug 4th - 09:00

Ethiopia vs Djibouti

Aug 4th - 09:00

South Africa vs Lesotho

Jul 28th - 09:00

Lesotho vs South Africa

Africa: Caf Champions League

Mar 16th - 12:00

Al Ahly vs Saoura

Mar 16th - 12:00

Lobi Stars vs ASEC Mimosas

Mar 16th - 12:00

Simba vs AS Vita Club

Mar 16th - 09:00

Mazembe vs Constantine

Mar 16th - 09:00

Platinum vs Esperance Tunis

Mar 16th - 09:00

Club Africain vs El Ismaily

Mar 9th - 15:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Lobi Stars

Mar 9th - 15:00

Saoura vs Simba

Mar 9th - 12:00

ASEC Mimosas vs Wydad

Mar 9th - 12:00

AS Vita Club vs Al Ahly

Mar 8th - 15:00

Esperance Tunis vs Horoya

Mar 8th - 12:00

Constantine vs Club Africain

Mar 8th - 12:00

El Ismaily vs Mazembe

Mar 2nd - 12:00

Constantine vs El Ismaily

Feb 23rd - 12:00

El Ismaily vs Constantine

Feb 12th - 15:00

Saoura vs AS Vita Club

Feb 12th - 15:00

Wydad vs Lobi Stars

Feb 12th - 12:00

ASEC Mimosas vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Feb 12th - 12:00

Club Africain vs Mazembe

Feb 12th - 09:00

Horoya vs Platinum

Feb 12th - 09:00

Simba vs Al Ahly

Feb 2nd - 15:00

Al Ahly vs Simba

Feb 2nd - 12:00

AS Vita Club vs Saoura

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Mazembe vs Club Africain

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Platinum vs Horoya

Feb 2nd - 09:00

Lobi Stars vs Wydad

Feb 1st - 15:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs ASEC Mimosas

Jan 19th - 15:00

Constantine vs Mazembe

Jan 19th - 12:00

AS Vita Club vs Simba

Jan 19th - 12:00

ASEC Mimosas vs Lobi Stars

Jan 18th - 15:00

Saoura vs Al Ahly

Jan 18th - 15:00

Esperance Tunis vs Platinum

Jan 18th - 12:00

El Ismaily vs Club Africain

Jan 12th - 15:00

Al Ahly vs AS Vita Club

Jan 12th - 09:00

Simba vs Saoura

Jan 12th - 09:00

Mazembe vs El Ismaily

Jan 11th - 15:00

Wydad vs ASEC Mimosas

Jan 11th - 15:00

Club Africain vs Constantine

Jan 11th - 12:00

Horoya vs Esperance Tunis

Jan 11th - 12:00

Lobi Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Africa: Caf Champions League - Play Offs

May 31st - 17:00

Esperance Tunis vs Wydad

May 24th - 18:00

Wydad vs Esperance Tunis

May 4th - 09:00

Mazembe vs Esperance Tunis

May 4th - 09:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Wydad

Apr 27th - 12:00

Esperance Tunis vs Mazembe

Apr 26th - 15:00

Wydad vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Apr 13th - 15:00

Esperance Tunis vs Constantine

Apr 13th - 15:00

Wydad vs Horoya

Apr 13th - 12:00

Al Ahly vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Apr 13th - 09:00

Mazembe vs Simba

Apr 6th - 15:00

Constantine vs Esperance Tunis

Apr 6th - 12:00

Horoya vs Wydad

Apr 6th - 09:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Al Ahly

Apr 6th - 09:00

Simba vs Mazembe

Nov 9th - 15:00

Esperance Tunis vs Al Ahly

Africa: Caf Champions League - Qualification

Sep 14th - 14:30

JS Kabylie vs Horoya

Sep 14th - 14:00

Generation F. vs Zamalek

Sep 14th - 09:00

Young Africans vs ZESCO

Aug 24th - 09:30

Township Rollers vs Young Africans

Aug 10th - 12:00

Stade Malien vs Horoya

Aug 10th - 12:00

Young Africans vs Township Rollers

Dec 23rd - 12:00

ASEC Mimosas vs Stade Malien

Dec 22nd - 09:00

ZESCO vs Mazembe

Dec 15th - 13:00

Stade Malien vs ASEC Mimosas

Nov 28th - 09:30

APR vs Club Africain

Africa: Caf Confederations Cup

Mar 17th - 12:00

ZESCO vs Asante Kotoko

Mar 17th - 09:00

Enugu Rangers vs Sfaxien

Mar 10th - 15:00

Zamalek vs Gor Mahia

Mar 10th - 09:00

Asante Kotoko vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

Mar 3rd - 12:00

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs ZESCO

Mar 3rd - 09:00

Enugu Rangers vs Etoile Sahel

Feb 24th - 15:00

Etoile Sahel vs Enugu Rangers

Feb 24th - 12:00

ZESCO vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

Feb 13th - 15:00

Sfaxien vs Enugu Rangers

Feb 13th - 09:00

Asante Kotoko vs ZESCO

Feb 3rd - 12:00

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Asante Kotoko

Feb 3rd - 09:00

Gor Mahia vs Zamalek

Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Play Offs

May 26th - 16:00

Zamalek vs Berkane

May 19th - 18:00

Berkane vs Zamalek

May 5th - 15:00

Etoile Sahel vs Zamalek

May 5th - 12:00

Berkane vs Sfaxien

Apr 28th - 15:00

Zamalek vs Etoile Sahel

Apr 28th - 12:00

Sfaxien vs Berkane

Apr 14th - 15:00

Berkane vs Gor Mahia

Apr 7th - 12:00

Etoile Sahel vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

Apr 7th - 09:00

Gor Mahia vs Berkane

Nov 25th - 15:00

Raja Casablanca vs AS Vita Club

Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification

Jan 20th - 10:00

New Star vs Gor Mahia

Jan 19th - 14:00

Berkane vs Jaraaf

Jan 14th - 11:30

Jaraaf vs Berkane

Jan 13th - 09:00

Gor Mahia vs New Star

Dec 23rd - 09:00

Green Buffaloes FC vs Sfaxien

Dec 22nd - 12:00

Al-Ittihad vs Berkane

Dec 15th - 13:00

Sfaxien vs Green Buffaloes FC

Dec 15th - 12:00

Berkane vs Al-Ittihad

Africa: Cosafa Cup - 5th-8th Places - Play Offs

Jun 7th - 11:00

South Africa vs Malawi

Jun 4th - 13:30

Comoros vs Malawi

Jun 4th - 11:00

Uganda vs South Africa

Africa: Cosafa Cup - Play Offs

Jun 8th - 09:00

Botswana vs Zambia

Jun 7th - 13:30

Lesotho vs Zimbabwe

Jun 5th - 13:30

Zimbabwe vs Zambia

Jun 5th - 11:00

Lesotho vs Botswana

Africa: World Cup - Qualification - First Stage

Sep 10th - 13:00

Namibia vs Eritrea

Sep 10th - 13:00

Sudan vs Chad

Sep 10th - 12:00

Togo vs Comoros

Sep 10th - 12:00

Rwanda vs Seychelles

Sep 10th - 11:00

Angola vs Gambia

Sep 10th - 10:00

Mozambique vs Mauritius

Sep 10th - 09:00

Eswatini vs Djibouti

Sep 10th - 09:00

Malawi vs Botswana

Sep 10th - 09:00

Zimbabwe vs Somalia

Sep 8th - 12:30

Sierra Leone vs Liberia

Sep 8th - 12:00

Equatorial Guinea vs South Sudan

Sep 8th - 09:00

Lesotho vs Ethiopia

Sep 8th - 09:00

Tanzania vs Burundi

Sep 7th - 10:00

Botswana vs Malawi

Sep 6th - 13:00

Gambia vs Angola

Sep 6th - 08:00

Comoros vs Togo

Sep 5th - 11:00

Somalia vs Zimbabwe

Sep 5th - 10:30

Chad vs Sudan

Sep 5th - 08:00

Seychelles vs Rwanda

Sep 4th - 14:00

Liberia vs Sierra Leone

Sep 4th - 10:00

South Sudan vs Equatorial Guinea

Sep 4th - 09:00

Ethiopia vs Lesotho

Sep 4th - 09:00

Burundi vs Tanzania

Morocco: Botola Pro

Mar 13th - 12:00

Berkane vs Raja Casablanca

Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1

May 22nd - 10:00

Sfaxien vs Etoile Sahel